%>
Data:
19/03/2017
Edizione:
18
Con piscina di risc.?:
--
Ammessi under-25?:
X
Max gare/atleta:
2
Tel. di riferim.:
e-mail di riferim.:
Nome referente:
Note:
 
400 STILE LIBERO FEMMINILE 36
TONDELLI EBE OVER Eden Sport 00"00
PEZZOTTA MANUELA M50 SAVENA NUOTO 00"00
VIANI MIRKA M40 PODIUM PARMA 14'30"00
BOSCAINI LAURA M25 PODIUM PARMA 8'00"00
OGNIBENE GLORIA SEN Eden Sport 7'30"00
ASPIDOVA LARISSA M50 Eden Sport 7'30"00
FENARA MARILENA M40 SAVENA NUOTO 7'22"00
ROMANINI SILVIA M30 PODIUM PARMA 6'56"10
CARRI LISA M45 SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 6'55"00
SABATINI PATRIZIA OVER AS TRICOLORE 6'45"00
ZOBOLI MANUELA M35 STELLA AZZURRA MO 6'45"00
BERTOLINI MANUELA M40 UNINUOTO 6'40"00
TOFFANETTI LAURA M40 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 6'35"77
ROTA CAMILLA M25 Eden Sport 6'35"00
CANTONI SAMANTA M25 ONDA DELLA PIETRA 6'15"00
PRATI MICAELA M40 AS TRICOLORE 6'15"00
BONACINI MONICA M45 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 6'15"00
SPREAFICO LUCIA M40 AS TRICOLORE 6'10"00
GALLONI ERIKA M40 AS TRICOLORE 6'10"00
GHEDINI COSTANZA M20 SAVENA NUOTO 6'00"00
SALVATI GLORIA M20 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 6'00"00
CAGNI ELISABETTA M40 AS TRICOLORE 6'00"00
BEVINI PAOLA OVER AS TRICOLORE 6'00"00
TOSI VALENTINA M25 ONDA DELLA PIETRA 6'00"00
DAVOLIO ERICA M20 UNINUOTO 5'50"00
PATERLINI GRETA M20 UNINUOTO 5'50"00
BONETTI VALERIA M30 UNINUOTO 5'50"00
FAVARON SARA M20 PODIUM PARMA 5'45"00
DI PUORTO ASIA SEN PODIUM PARMA 5'40"00
PEZZI STEFANIA M35 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 5'30"00
ADORNI CRISTIANA SEN PODIUM PARMA 5'30"00
BUDASSI VALENTINA M25 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 5'30"00
GETI ALESSANDRA M20 AS TRICOLORE 5'20"00
PELLICCIARI BEATRICE SEN AS TRICOLORE 5'20"00
CERCHIA CONSUELO M25 AS TRICOLORE 5'20"00
PESARE REBECCA M20 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 5'16"00
400 STILE LIBERO MASCHILE 79
MARGINI LEONARDO SEN Eden Sport 00"00
MARAMOTTI RICCARDO SEN AS TRICOLORE 00"00
TARABINI SOLMI MATTEO SEN SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 00"00
ROZZI DAVIDE SEN AS TRICOLORE 00"00
GAVANELLI CRISTIAN M35 SAVENA NUOTO 00"00
SERRA ANDREA M40 SAVENA NUOTO 00"00
OGNIBENE ANDREA M50 Eden Sport 8'20"00
CARPI WALTER OVER AS TRICOLORE 8'00"00
RIZZELLO FERNANDO OVER AS TRICOLORE 8'00"00
BIOLCHINI DANIEL M40 GRUPPO SPORTIVO RIALE 7'37"40
LOMMI STEFANO M40 PODIUM PARMA 7'21"70
INCERTI PAOLO M50 Eden Sport 7'20"00
ZAMBELLI IVANO M45 PODIUM PARMA 7'15"00
PEZZOLI GIANLUCA M25 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 7'00"00
CONFETTI PIERLUIGI M50 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 7'00"00
NOVELLI MICHELE M40 ONDA DELLA PIETRA 7'00"00
CARBONI PAOLO M40 STELLA AZZURRA MO 6'40"00
VERZANI MASSIMO OVER STELLA AZZURRA MO 6'40"00
PIZZIRANI STEFANO M40 GRUPPO SPORTIVO RIALE 6'40"00
MONTI MARCO M30 Eden Sport 6'30"00
KOHLER CHRISTIAN OVER SAVENA NUOTO 6'13"00
PANIZZI GIACOMO M40 PODIUM PARMA 6'09"00
COIRO FEDERICO M35 SAVENA NUOTO 6'04"70
CAMPANA SALVATORE M25 AS TRICOLORE 6'00"00
BONFIGLIOLI ANDREA OVER AS TRICOLORE 6'00"00
DEL RIO SIMONE M30 ONDA DELLA PIETRA 6'00"00
GUTIERREZ MELENDEZ HARVIS ORLANDO M30 UNINUOTO 6'00"00
FRANCESCHINI STEFANO M40 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 6'00"00
FURLOTTI CHRISTIAN M40 PODIUM PARMA 6'00"00
ANNOVI ALESSANDRO M35 AS TRICOLORE 6'00"00
GALIANO DAVIDE M25 PODIUM PARMA 6'00"00
CAGNETTA GIUSEPPE M20 SWEET TEAM MO 6'00"00
CANZIAN LUCA M45 PODIUM PARMA 6'00"00
ORLANDINI IDO PIERALDO OVER CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 5'58"60
ZAGATTI ALESSANDRO M40 Eden Sport 5'55"00
GHIDONI ANDREA M30 SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 5'55"00
MATTIOLI CORRADO M50 CLOROMANIA SSD 5'55"00
BAROZZI PAOLO M40 AS TRICOLORE 5'50"00
INCERTI DAVIDE SEN CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 5'50"00
BRAGLIA FRANCESCO M30 AS TRICOLORE 5'50"00
BONI ANDREA SEN CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 5'45"00
CODELUPPI LORENZO SEN CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 5'45"00
DAVOLIO MASSIMO M45 AS TRICOLORE 5'45"00
ONGARI MATTEO M45 CLOROMANIA SSD 5'45"00
CIRESOLA ANDREA M30 CLOROMANIA SSD 5'45"00
BERTANI STEFANO M40 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 5'42"60
PIERANTONI MASSIMO M45 SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 5'40"00
FORMENTINI DAVIDE M25 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 5'33"03
CASSI MATTIA SEN PODIUM PARMA 5'30"00
BOVI MARCO M45 CLOROMANIA SSD 5'25"00
BETTI GIULIO M30 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 5'25"00
ANNESE FABIO M35 CLOROMANIA SSD 5'25"00
DENTI ANDREA M45 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 5'20"00
LIGABUE MARCO M45 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 5'20"00
STORCHI LORENZO SEN CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 5'20"00
BERTOZZI ORLANDO M45 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 5'16"00
FERRARI FRANCESCO M25 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 5'16"00
TARTAROTTI MARCO M50 CLOROMANIA SSD 5'15"00
NAPOLEONE FRANCESCO M25 AS TRICOLORE 5'15"00
CARAMASCHI FABRIZIO M25 SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 5'10"00
FOSSILE ROBERTO M40 AS TRICOLORE 5'10"00
FRANCESCHINI FEDERICO M20 Olympia SSDRL 5'10"00
GIANSOLDATI MATTEO M25 ONDA DELLA PIETRA 5'10"00
BIZZARRI ALESSANDRO SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 5'10"00
FRATTI DAVIDE M25 Eden Sport 5'05"00
ALBANESE LORENZO M25 AS TRICOLORE 5'00"00
PELOSI JACOPO SEN CLOROMANIA SSD 5'00"00
COCCHI MARCO M30 Olympia SSDRL 5'00"00
BENOTTI RICCARDO SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 5'00"00
PUCA ALESSANDRO M25 AS TRICOLORE 5'00"00
DAVOLIO FEDERICO M25 UNINUOTO 5'00"00
TRONI RICCARDO SEN CLOROMANIA SSD 4'55"00
INCERTI ALESSANDRO M35 Eden Sport 4'52"00
VALCAVI LUCA M25 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 4'50"00
MORSIANI FEDERICO M20 Olympia SSDRL 4'47"70
BAZZURRI VINCENZO M20 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 4'45"00
MIARI FRANCESCO M25 AS TRICOLORE 4'40"00
CASALI KEVIN M20 AS TRICOLORE 4'30"00
TROTTI ANDREA SEN PODIUM PARMA 4'05"00
100 DORSO FEMMINILE 59
BRIGHETTI VALENTINA SEN SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 00"00
REZZAGHI ALESSIA SEN SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 00"00
BASCHIROTTO GIULIA SEN SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 00"00
VALERIALI CLAUDIA M50 AS TRICOLORE 00"00
BARLETTA GIULIA SEN SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 00"00
BIGNARDI CHIARA SEN SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 00"00
GIACOMELLA BEATRICE SEN GRUPPO SPORTIVO RIALE 00"00
SANGIOVANNI DANIELA M50 SAVENA NUOTO 2'19"60
PEDRAZZI CRISTINA M30 AS TRICOLORE 1'50"00
FAVARON SARA M20 PODIUM PARMA 1'50"00
DOTTI PAOLA M40 STELLA AZZURRA MO 1'50"00
ROSI MARIANNA M40 PODIUM PARMA 1'46"00
CERVI BARBARA SEN CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'45"00
SILIGARDI SAMANTHA M45 AS TRICOLORE 1'45"00
BENEVENTI MAJA SEN CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'45"00
NOCI ELEONORA SEN CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'45"00
PISCICELLI BENEDETTA SEN PODIUM PARMA 1'45"00
INCERTI DELMONTE CHIARA SEN Eden Sport 1'45"00
MARULLO ALESSIA SEN PODIUM PARMA 1'45"00
CANTARELLI CATIA M45 AS TRICOLORE 1'45"00
LETO JESSICA M25 AS TRICOLORE 1'45"00
CASAROSA PAOLA OVER SAVENA NUOTO 1'42"00
COSTANTINI MICHELLE SEN PODIUM PARMA 1'40"00
PENNA NICOLETTA SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 1'40"00
PATERLINI CLAUDIA M35 AS TRICOLORE 1'40"00
DAVOLI CLAUDIA OVER AS TRICOLORE 1'40"00
SPREAFICO IRENE M40 AS TRICOLORE 1'40"00
BERSELLI ELES SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 1'40"00
PERI SILVIA SEN PODIUM PARMA 1'35"00
SIMIONAZZI AURORA SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 1'35"00
BRAGHIROLI ELISA M35 PODIUM PARMA 1'35"00
ALIFFI LUCIA OVER AS TRICOLORE 1'35"00
PATERLINI GRETA M20 UNINUOTO 1'35"00
BENASSI SARA M30 ONDA DELLA PIETRA 1'35"00
SPREAFICO LUCIA M40 AS TRICOLORE 1'35"00
ANNOVI LETIZIA SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 1'35"00
BIZZI ALESSIA SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 1'35"00
SESENA BARBARA M45 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'31"00
SANTINI FEDERICA M40 SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 1'31"00
PO ILARIA M40 SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 1'30"00
PETRONE ARIANNA SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 1'30"00
MASIERI LUCIA M30 AS TRICOLORE 1'30"00
PRATI MICAELA M40 AS TRICOLORE 1'28"00
VEZZANI SARA M40 SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 1'28"00
VEZZANI GIORGIA M20 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'26"80
ADAMO ALESSANDRA M20 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 1'26"00
DE PIERI ALESSIA SEN CLOROMANIA SSD 1'25"00
TAGLIATI GENNY M25 UNINUOTO 1'25"00
GAITI GIULIANA M40 UNINUOTO 1'24"00
AMATO ROSSANA M35 ONDA DELLA PIETRA 1'21"00
GHEDINI COSTANZA M20 SAVENA NUOTO 1'20"00
DI PUORTO ASIA SEN PODIUM PARMA 1'20"00
VITALI ALESSANDRA M20 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 1'20"00
BARTOLI MATILDA SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 1'19"00
FERRARI BENEDETTA SEN AS TRICOLORE 1'18"00
PELLICCIARI BEATRICE SEN AS TRICOLORE 1'18"00
DAVOLIO ERICA M20 UNINUOTO 1'17"00
DAVOLIO ERICA SEN UNINUOTO 1'17"00
CERCHIA CONSUELO M25 AS TRICOLORE 1'12"00
100 DORSO MASCHILE 64
SACCHI MATTIA SEN SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 00"00
BEVILACQUA GIULIO SEN SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 00"00
MARAMOTTI RICCARDO SEN AS TRICOLORE 00"00
MUSIANI PIETRO SEN SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 00"00
MIZZI ENRICO SEN SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 00"00
POLLEDRI LUCA SEN SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 00"00
CODELUPPI FRANCO M50 Eden Sport 00"00
OGNIBENE ANDREA M50 Eden Sport 2'00"00
RIZZELLO FERNANDO OVER AS TRICOLORE 1'55"00
INCERTI PAOLO M50 Eden Sport 1'55"00
GALLETTA NICOLO' SEN CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'50"00
DEL MONTE DAVIDE M40 AS TRICOLORE 1'50"00
GHIDONI STEFANO M50 PODIUM PARMA 1'45"00
FICARELLI BRUNO M40 AS TRICOLORE 1'40"00
DELLA ROVERE ANTONIO M35 AS TRICOLORE 1'40"00
ARNESANO RICCARDO M30 AS TRICOLORE 1'40"00
MARTIGNANI ALBERTO OVER SAVENA NUOTO 1'39"90
STROZZI PIERANTONIO M50 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'37"40
BRUNI SIMONE M35 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'32"00
CAPILUPPI MATTIA SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 1'30"00
DAVOLIO MASSIMO M45 AS TRICOLORE 1'30"00
GAMBINI CORRADO M40 AS TRICOLORE 1'30"00
BERSELLI LUCA SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 1'30"00
REGNANI FEDERICO M25 AS TRICOLORE 1'30"00
GELOSINI FILIPPO SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 1'30"00
TINCANI STEFANO M30 SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 1'28"00
LIGABUE MARCO M45 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'27"30
LEONI MARCO SEN Olympia SSDRL 1'25"00
TARABINI RICCARDO M45 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'25"00
DURMISHI KLITON M35 AS TRICOLORE 1'25"00
MESSORI ANDREA M30 STELLA AZZURRA MO 1'25"00
ROSSELLI LUCA M45 AS TRICOLORE 1'25"00
MENCARELLI FEDERICO SEN CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'23"50
COZZOLINO FLAVIO SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 1'22"00
CAMPANA SALVATORE M25 AS TRICOLORE 1'22"00
RONZONI ALESSANDRO M30 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'22"00
GALAVERNI FEDERICO SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 1'22"00
BRAGA FILIPPO SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 1'22"00
MANFREDOTTI FABIO M35 Eden Sport 1'20"00
CALZOLARI MARCO M40 SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 1'20"00
MONTANARI FRANCESCO M35 AS TRICOLORE 1'20"00
VALENZA NICOLA M25 CLOROMANIA SSD 1'20"00
BRAGLIA LUCA M35 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'19"00
CAROSO FRANCESCO M20 AS TRICOLORE 1'18"00
GNUDI MICHELE M35 SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 1'16"00
LIGABUE ANDREA M30 UNINUOTO 1'15"00
CIPOLLI SAMUELE M40 SWEET TEAM MO 1'15"00
LANCELLOTTI ENRICO M30 AS TRICOLORE 1'15"00
PANCIROLI MARCO M20 AS TRICOLORE 1'15"00
BONI ALESSANDRO M25 SWEET TEAM MO 1'15"00
ORLANDINI EDO OVER AS TRICOLORE 1'15"00
NAGY MARCO M40 SAVENA NUOTO 1'15"00
VEZZANI NICHOLAS SEN UNINUOTO 1'15"00
PALESTINI STEFANO M35 SAVENA NUOTO 1'14"00
FREGNI CHRISTIAN SEN CLOROMANIA SSD 1'13"00
GREOTTI RICCARDO SEN CLOROMANIA SSD 1'13"00
STORCHI LORENZO SEN CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'12"00
BONINI LORENZO M20 AS TRICOLORE 1'11"00
ZULIANI MATTEO M25 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'10"00
TARABINI MATTIA M30 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'10"00
TAMAGNINI ANDREA SERGIO M25 AS TRICOLORE 1'10"00
AGUZZOLI FABIO M35 AS TRICOLORE 1'10"00
TROTTI ANDREA SEN PODIUM PARMA 1'03"00
MARCHETTA LEONARDO M20 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 1'02"50
50 STILE LIBERO FEMMINILE 113
KRUGLOVA SABINE VIKTOROVNA M35 Eden Sport 00"00
BATTESTINI VITTORIA SEN GRUPPO SPORTIVO RIALE 00"00
ASPIDOVA LARISSA M50 Eden Sport 00"00
BOSCAINI LAURA M25 PODIUM PARMA 52"00
SPREAFICO IRENE M40 AS TRICOLORE 50"00
LETO JESSICA M25 AS TRICOLORE 50"00
LORENZANI LORI M30 Eden Sport 50"00
FRANCHI CHIARA M35 PODIUM PARMA 47"00
SANGIOVANNI DANIELA M50 SAVENA NUOTO 46"50
LORENZANO SOFIA SEN PODIUM PARMA 46"00
CANTARELLI CATIA M45 AS TRICOLORE 45"00
SIRINGO ALESSIA M35 Eden Sport 45"00
NINETTI SILVIA M40 Eden Sport 45"00
SILIGARDI SAMANTHA M45 AS TRICOLORE 45"00
GROSSI ALDA M40 AS TRICOLORE 44"00
SABATINI PATRIZIA OVER AS TRICOLORE 44"00
RICCARDO MARTINA SEN SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 44"00
ALIFFI LUCIA OVER AS TRICOLORE 44"00
PEDRAZZI CRISTINA M30 AS TRICOLORE 44"00
FORNASIER SILVIA M40 AS TRICOLORE 43"00
SESENA PATRIZIA M40 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 42"90
SCALTRITI VERONICA SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 42"00
CONCARI MARIA DARIA SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 42"00
RICCO' GIADA SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 42"00
ZOBOLI MANUELA M35 STELLA AZZURRA MO 42"00
LORENZANO GIULIA SEN PODIUM PARMA 42"00
PAGLIA ELISA SEN AS TRICOLORE 42"00
ROMANINI SILVIA M30 PODIUM PARMA 41"50
PENNA NICOLETTA SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 41"00
FERRARI ALESSIA M35 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 40"11
DAVOLI CLAUDIA OVER AS TRICOLORE 40"00
PATERLINI CLAUDIA M35 AS TRICOLORE 40"00
VANTAGGIO MARTINA SEN AS TRICOLORE 40"00
NOCI ELEONORA SEN CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 40"00
MARULLO ALESSIA SEN PODIUM PARMA 40"00
TOFFANETTI LAURA M40 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 40"00
CINTI SARA SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 40"00
ISEPPATO NATALIA SEN SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 39"50
BIANCHI ELENA M50 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 39"40
CROTTI MILENA M40 UNINUOTO 39"00
PARADISI VALENTINA M25 SAVENA NUOTO 39"00
CASAROSA PAOLA OVER SAVENA NUOTO 39"00
MASIERI LUCIA M30 AS TRICOLORE 39"00
LORENTINI EMMA SEN PODIUM PARMA 39"00
CERVI BARBARA SEN CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 38"60
PEDERZOLI ALICE SEN SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 38"50
DELLA MONICA MARIANGELA SEN PODIUM PARMA 38"00
PISCICELLI BENEDETTA SEN PODIUM PARMA 38"00
BENEVENTI MAJA SEN CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 38"00
CATELLANI GIULIA M20 AS TRICOLORE 38"00
ROSI MARIANNA M40 PODIUM PARMA 38"00
BERNARDELLI NICLA M30 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 37"50
LEONCINI VALERIA M40 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 37"20
BONACINI MONICA M45 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 37"10
COSTANTINI MICHELLE SEN PODIUM PARMA 37"00
PEZZOTTA MANUELA M50 SAVENA NUOTO 37"00
GANDOLFI SARA SEN PODIUM PARMA 37"00
LANZI LETIZIA SEN PODIUM PARMA 37"00
GALLONI ERIKA M40 AS TRICOLORE 37"00
REZZAGHI ALESSIA SEN SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 36"90
BASCHIROTTO GIULIA SEN SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 36"60
DELMONTE ILARIA M25 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 36"50
PERI SILVIA SEN PODIUM PARMA 36"00
SESENA BARBARA M45 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 36"00
CANTONI SAMANTA M25 ONDA DELLA PIETRA 36"00
CARRI LISA M45 SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 36"00
DONDI MARIAVITTORIA SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 36"00
ADAMO ALESSANDRA M20 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 35"50
BRIGHETTI VALENTINA SEN SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 35"40
CASARI LUCIA M20 CLOROMANIA SSD 35"00
SANGERMANO MATILDE SEN CLOROMANIA SSD 35"00
PETRONE ARIANNA SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 35"00
ROTA CAMILLA M25 Eden Sport 35"00
DE PIERI ALESSIA SEN CLOROMANIA SSD 35"00
INCERTI DELMONTE CHIARA SEN Eden Sport 35"00
BEVINI PAOLA OVER AS TRICOLORE 35"00
BERTOLINI MANUELA M40 UNINUOTO 34"50
GAITI GIULIANA M40 UNINUOTO 34"50
LORENZOTTI VALENTINA M20 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 34"00
VALTUENA MARTINEZ SILVIA M45 PODIUM PARMA 34"00
BONFANTI ELENA SEN AS TRICOLORE 34"00
VEZZANI SARA M40 SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 34"00
FRANCANO GABRIELLA M20 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 34"00
PO ILARIA M40 SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 34"00
SALVATI GLORIA M20 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 33"50
GIACOMELLA BEATRICE SEN GRUPPO SPORTIVO RIALE 33"40
VEZZANI GIORGIA M20 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 33"20
BAGNACANI ALESSANDRA M25 AS TRICOLORE 33"00
FERRARI BENEDETTA SEN AS TRICOLORE 33"00
SIMIONAZZI AURORA SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 33"00
BRAGHIROLI ELISA M35 PODIUM PARMA 33"00
CASOTTI VITTORIA SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 33"00
BARTOLI MATILDA SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 33"00
BUDASSI VALENTINA M25 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 33"00
BIZZI ALESSIA SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 33"00
TOSI VALENTINA M25 ONDA DELLA PIETRA 32"00
GANDOLFI ANNA M25 SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 32"00
PIOLI ALICE M30 AS TRICOLORE 32"00
INCERTI DELMONTE ELISA M20 Eden Sport 32"00
GHEDINI GIULIA M25 SAVENA NUOTO 32"00
GETI ALESSANDRA M20 AS TRICOLORE 32"00
LA TORRE VERONICA SEN AS TRICOLORE 32"00
AMMIRATI GIUSY SEN CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 32"00
SPAGGIARI ELENA M45 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 31"50
VITALI ALESSANDRA M20 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 31"50
SBERVEGLIERI SILVIA SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 31"00
BONETTI VALERIA M30 UNINUOTO 31"00
AMATO ROSSANA M35 ONDA DELLA PIETRA 31"00
PEZZI STEFANIA M35 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 30"42
PESARE REBECCA M20 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 30"40
TAGLIATI GENNY M25 UNINUOTO 30"00
DAVOLIO ERICA SEN UNINUOTO 30"00
NASI NICOLE M20 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 29"50
50 STILE LIBERO MASCHILE 178
PIZZIRANI STEFANO M40 GRUPPO SPORTIVO RIALE 00"00
ROZZI DAVIDE SEN AS TRICOLORE 00"00
CUFFIANI PAOLO M25 GRUPPO SPORTIVO RIALE 00"00
GAVANELLI CRISTIAN M35 SAVENA NUOTO 00"00
MATARAZZO GABRIELE M20 GRUPPO SPORTIVO RIALE 00"00
BERTUZZI GIANLUCA M45 SAVENA NUOTO 00"00
CECCOLINI FEDERICO M20 SWEET TEAM MO 00"00
BIOLCHINI ALEXANDER SEN GRUPPO SPORTIVO RIALE 00"00
POZZI FEDERICO M25 GRUPPO SPORTIVO RIALE 00"00
ARNESANO RICCARDO M30 AS TRICOLORE 1'00"00
DEL MONTE DAVIDE M40 AS TRICOLORE 50"00
BUCCI ANDREA SEN CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 50"00
ARTIOLI SIMONE M35 CLOROMANIA SSD 50"00
CODELUPPI FRANCO M50 Eden Sport 48"00
LEONI SERGIO OVER Eden Sport 48"00
BISCEGLIE LORENZO SEN PODIUM PARMA 46"00
PORTAL ROBERT OVER AS TRICOLORE 46"00
FICARELLI BRUNO M40 AS TRICOLORE 45"00
TAMAGNINI PAOLO M35 AS TRICOLORE 44"00
RIZZELLO FERNANDO OVER AS TRICOLORE 44"00
ROACCHI DANIELE M30 AS TRICOLORE 44"00
ONESTI FILIPPO M20 AS TRICOLORE 44"00
BELTRAMI MATTIA M40 AS TRICOLORE 44"00
DELLA ROVERE ANTONIO M35 AS TRICOLORE 42"00
GJONI ENDRIT SEN AS TRICOLORE 41"00
BIZZOCCHI LUCA SEN AS TRICOLORE 41"00
DEL RIO DANIELE M35 AS TRICOLORE 41"00
ARTIOLI FILIPPO SEN SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 40"70
LOMMI STEFANO M40 PODIUM PARMA 40"40
SOLIGO ALESSIO M30 STELLA AZZURRA MO 40"00
NOVELLI MICHELE M40 ONDA DELLA PIETRA 40"00
CAFFARRI ANDREA M45 UNINUOTO 40"00
DAVOLIO MARCO SEN AS TRICOLORE 39"00
GARGIULO VINCENZO M35 AS TRICOLORE 39"00
MENAI OMAR SEN AS TRICOLORE 39"00
MARGINI LEONARDO SEN Eden Sport 39"00
FANELLI GIACOMO M25 AS TRICOLORE 39"00
PRAMPOLINI STEFANO OVER STELLA AZZURRA MO 39"00
MANFREDOTTI FABIO M35 Eden Sport 39"00
RIZZI FABIO SEN CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 38"50
ASCIONE FRANCESCO SEN AS TRICOLORE 38"00
PASCALE CIRO SEN CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 38"00
SACCANI JACOPO SEN PODIUM PARMA 38"00
GALLETTA NICOLO' SEN CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 38"00
SACCHI MATTIA SEN SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 37"30
POLLEDRI LUCA SEN SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 37"10
BARACCHI MANUELE SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 37"00
PACINI ETTORE OVER AS TRICOLORE 37"00
EDDOUS MEHREZ FARID SEN CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 36"50
GAMBINI CORRADO M40 AS TRICOLORE 36"00
DELOGU ALESSANDRO SEN PODIUM PARMA 36"00
BAROZZI PAOLO M40 AS TRICOLORE 36"00
STROZZI PIERANTONIO M50 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 35"90
ORLANDINI IDO PIERALDO OVER CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 35"60
ZAMBELLI IVANO M45 PODIUM PARMA 35"50
BRAGLIA FRANCESCO M30 AS TRICOLORE 35"00
GHIDONI STEFANO M50 PODIUM PARMA 35"00
FURLOTTI CHRISTIAN M40 PODIUM PARMA 35"00
CONTI ANDREA M30 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 35"00
GANGAROSSA DAVIDE M50 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 35"00
SETTI STEFANO M45 STELLA AZZURRA MO 35"00
MARATA RICCARDO M20 AS TRICOLORE 35"00
CONFETTI PIERLUIGI M50 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 35"00
BELLONI GIACOMO SEN CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 35"00
COPELLI MATTEO SEN AS TRICOLORE 35"00
CANZIAN LUCA M45 PODIUM PARMA 35"00
BUCCI MIRCO SEN CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 34"50
IOTTI CRISTIAN M40 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 34"00
REGNANI FEDERICO M25 AS TRICOLORE 34"00
ROSSELLI LUCA M45 AS TRICOLORE 34"00
DURMISHI KLITON M35 AS TRICOLORE 34"00
MARTIGNANI ALBERTO OVER SAVENA NUOTO 34"00
PALLADINO FRANCESCO M20 SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 33"00
GELOSINI FILIPPO SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 33"00
VERZANI MASSIMO OVER STELLA AZZURRA MO 33"00
ZACCARELLI MARCO M50 Eden Sport 33"00
MORINI MATTEO SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 33"00
ANNOVI ALESSANDRO M35 AS TRICOLORE 33"00
ZAGATTI ALESSANDRO M40 Eden Sport 33"00
ZINI MATTEO SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 33"00
MIZZI ENRICO SEN SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 32"90
BARBIERI SAMUELE SEN SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 32"80
BRUNI SIMONE M35 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 32"50
KOCI KLERI SEN CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 32"00
BATTINI ELIA M20 UNINUOTO 32"00
BERSELLI LUCA SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 32"00
MONTALTO FABIO M40 SAVENA NUOTO 32"00
PEZZOLI GIANLUCA M25 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 32"00
MONTI MARCO M30 Eden Sport 32"00
BERTOCCHI FABIO M20 ONDA DELLA PIETRA 31"00
BRAGA FILIPPO SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 31"00
FUSARI LORENZO SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 31"00
ZINANI FRANCESCO M20 UNINUOTO 31"00
DONATACCI GIUSEPPE M35 STELLA AZZURRA MO 31"00
CAPILUPPI MATTIA SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 31"00
COZZOLINO FLAVIO SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 31"00
CALZOLARI MARCO M40 SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 31"00
BENOTTI RICCARDO SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 31"00
MESSORI ANDREA M30 STELLA AZZURRA MO 31"00
INCERTI DAVIDE SEN CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 31"00
PANIZZI GIACOMO M40 PODIUM PARMA 31"00
GALAVERNI FEDERICO SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 31"00
LEONI MARCO SEN Olympia SSDRL 31"00
TERZI FRANCESCO SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 31"00
TARABINI RICCARDO M45 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 30"70
DEMURU MIKHAIL SEN CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 30"50
DENTI ANDREA M45 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 30"50
BRAGLIA LUCA M35 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 30"50
MONTANARI FRANCESCO M35 AS TRICOLORE 30"00
GUIDETTI ALESSANDRO M20 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 30"00
ESPOSITO GIUSEPPE M35 AS TRICOLORE 30"00
BERTANI STEFANO M40 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 30"00
ONGARI MATTEO M45 CLOROMANIA SSD 30"00
PELOSI JACOPO SEN CLOROMANIA SSD 30"00
REBUCCI GIORGIO M20 STELLA AZZURRA MO 30"00
FORNETTI DAVIDE M35 SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 30"00
CIPOLLI SAMUELE M40 SWEET TEAM MO 30"00
ALLORO STEFANO M45 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 30"00
NAGY MARCO M40 SAVENA NUOTO 29"50
CODELUPPI LORENZO SEN CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 29"50
BONI ANDREA SEN CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 29"50
TARABINI GIANLUCA SEN SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 29"50
TONI MARCO M50 STELLA AZZURRA MO 29"30
NAPOLEONE FRANCESCO M25 AS TRICOLORE 29"00
FERRARI FRANCESCO M25 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 29"00
GREOTTI RICCARDO SEN CLOROMANIA SSD 29"00
CARAMASCHI FABRIZIO M25 SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 29"00
GHIRARDELLI CRISTIAN M25 ONDA DELLA PIETRA 29"00
BERTOZZI ORLANDO M45 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 29"00
MAMELI DAVIDE M20 SWEET TEAM MO 29"00
CAMPANI SAMUEL M40 AS TRICOLORE 29"00
FRANCESCHINI FEDERICO M20 Olympia SSDRL 29"00
ELISSE SAMUELE SEN CLOROMANIA SSD 29"00
GIANSOLDATI MATTEO M25 ONDA DELLA PIETRA 29"00
PUCA ALESSANDRO M25 AS TRICOLORE 29"00
GUTIERREZ MELENDEZ HARVIS ORLANDO M30 UNINUOTO 29"00
DE ROSA DANIELE M35 AS TRICOLORE 29"00
FREGNI CHRISTIAN SEN CLOROMANIA SSD 29"00
FERRARI SIMONE M20 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 28"70
RONZONI ALESSANDRO M30 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 28"50
BURANI PIETRO M25 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 28"50
PIERANTONI MASSIMO M45 SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 28"00
COCCHI MARCO M30 Olympia SSDRL 28"00
CASSI MATTIA SEN PODIUM PARMA 28"00
FOSSILE ROBERTO M40 AS TRICOLORE 28"00
MENCARELLI FEDERICO SEN CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 28"00
CASALI KEVIN M20 AS TRICOLORE 28"00
OLIVIERI SIMONE M45 SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 28"00
INCERTI TELANI JOHNATAN M35 Olympia SSDRL 28"00
CAROSO FRANCESCO M20 AS TRICOLORE 28"00
ZIRONI MATTEO M20 UNINUOTO 28"00
VALCAVI LUCA M25 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 27"80
D'AMICO ELPIDIO M20 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 27"50
PALESTINI STEFANO M35 SAVENA NUOTO 27"50
BAZZURRI LUIGI M20 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 27"50
ZULIANI MATTEO M25 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 27"50
BAZZURRI VINCENZO M20 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 27"50
MORSIANI FEDERICO M20 Olympia SSDRL 27"40
BONINI LORENZO M20 AS TRICOLORE 27"00
COPPOLA SALVATORE M25 AS TRICOLORE 27"00
MAINI GABRIELE M50 SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 27"00
BONI ALESSANDRO M25 SWEET TEAM MO 27"00
BERTANI DANIELE M20 Olympia SSDRL 27"00
TAMAGNINI ANDREA SERGIO M25 AS TRICOLORE 27"00
COLORETTI TOMMASO M20 AS TRICOLORE 27"00
TARABINI MATTIA M30 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 27"00
CUCCONI FRANCESCO M30 SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 27"00
FRATTI DAVIDE M25 Eden Sport 27"00
AGUZZOLI FABIO M35 AS TRICOLORE 27"00
TOGNI ANDREA M20 UNINUOTO 27"00
VIANI TOMMASO M20 AS TRICOLORE 26"80
RUBINO FRANCESCO M20 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 26"50
PANCIROLI MARCO M20 AS TRICOLORE 26"00
MIARI FRANCESCO M25 AS TRICOLORE 26"00
VEZZANI NICHOLAS SEN UNINUOTO 25"90
ALBANESE LORENZO M25 AS TRICOLORE 25"50
MARCHETTA LEONARDO M20 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 25"30
LANCELLOTTI ENRICO M30 AS TRICOLORE 25"00
100 RANA FEMMINILE 61
PARADISI VALENTINA M25 SAVENA NUOTO 00"00
SIRINGO ALESSIA M35 Eden Sport 00"00
TONDELLI EBE OVER Eden Sport 00"00
PEDERZOLI ALICE SEN SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 00"00
BIGNARDI CHIARA SEN SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 00"00
ISEPPATO NATALIA SEN SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 00"00
BARLETTA GIULIA SEN SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 00"00
RICCARDO MARTINA SEN SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 00"00
NINETTI SILVIA M40 Eden Sport 00"00
ASPIDOVA LARISSA M50 Eden Sport 00"00
FRANCHI CHIARA M35 PODIUM PARMA 2'15"00
FENARA MARILENA M40 SAVENA NUOTO 2'01"00
LORENZANI LORI M30 Eden Sport 2'00"00
SESENA PATRIZIA M40 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'53"70
DOTTI PAOLA M40 STELLA AZZURRA MO 1'52"00
VIANI MIRKA M40 PODIUM PARMA 1'50"00
LORENZANO SOFIA SEN PODIUM PARMA 1'50"00
BENASSI SARA M30 ONDA DELLA PIETRA 1'50"00
DONDI MARIAVITTORIA SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 1'50"00
INCERTI DELMONTE ELISA M20 Eden Sport 1'47"00
OGNIBENE GLORIA SEN Eden Sport 1'47"00
CROTTI MILENA M40 UNINUOTO 1'46"00
CINTI SARA SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 1'45"00
SCALTRITI VERONICA SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 1'45"00
DELMONTE ILARIA M25 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'45"00
CONCARI MARIA DARIA SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 1'45"00
RICCO' GIADA SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 1'45"00
BERSELLI ELES SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 1'45"00
LORENTINI EMMA SEN PODIUM PARMA 1'45"00
LORENZANO GIULIA SEN PODIUM PARMA 1'45"00
LEONCINI VALERIA M40 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'43"30
GROSSI ALDA M40 AS TRICOLORE 1'43"00
GANDOLFI SARA SEN PODIUM PARMA 1'43"00
FERRARI ALESSIA M35 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'40"50
ANNOVI LETIZIA SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 1'40"00
DELLA MONICA MARIANGELA SEN PODIUM PARMA 1'40"00
VANTAGGIO MARTINA SEN AS TRICOLORE 1'40"00
CASOTTI VITTORIA SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 1'40"00
LANZI LETIZIA SEN PODIUM PARMA 1'40"00
PAGLIA ELISA SEN AS TRICOLORE 1'40"00
CAGNI ELISABETTA M40 AS TRICOLORE 1'40"00
VALTUENA MARTINEZ SILVIA M45 PODIUM PARMA 1'39"00
BATTESTINI VITTORIA SEN GRUPPO SPORTIVO RIALE 1'37"30
BIANCHI ELENA M50 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'36"88
CATELLANI GIULIA M20 AS TRICOLORE 1'35"00
FRANCANO GABRIELLA M20 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 1'35"00
SANTINI FEDERICA M40 SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 1'35"00
LORENZOTTI VALENTINA M20 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 1'35"00
GANDOLFI ANNA M25 SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 1'33"00
CASARI LUCIA M20 CLOROMANIA SSD 1'32"00
GHEDINI GIULIA M25 SAVENA NUOTO 1'30"50
ADORNI CRISTIANA SEN PODIUM PARMA 1'30"00
AMMIRATI GIUSY SEN CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'30"00
BAGNACANI ALESSANDRA M25 AS TRICOLORE 1'28"00
PRATI MICAELA M40 AS TRICOLORE 1'28"00
SBERVEGLIERI SILVIA SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 1'27"00
SPAGGIARI ELENA M45 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'26"20
PIOLI ALICE M30 AS TRICOLORE 1'25"00
LA TORRE VERONICA SEN AS TRICOLORE 1'25"00
BONFANTI ELENA SEN AS TRICOLORE 1'20"00
NASI NICOLE M20 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'18"00
100 RANA MASCHILE 92
ARTIOLI FILIPPO SEN SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 00"00
MUSIANI PIETRO SEN SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 00"00
CECCOLINI FEDERICO M20 SWEET TEAM MO 00"00
TARABINI GIANLUCA SEN SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 00"00
BEVILACQUA GIULIO SEN SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 00"00
BERTUZZI GIANLUCA M45 SAVENA NUOTO 00"00
BARBIERI SAMUELE SEN SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 00"00
VIANI RICCARDO SEN AS TRICOLORE 00"00
OGNIBENE ANDREA M50 Eden Sport 2'00"00
BUCCI MIRCO SEN CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'55"00
EDDOUS MEHREZ FARID SEN CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'55"00
INCERTI PAOLO M50 Eden Sport 1'55"00
PASCALE CIRO SEN CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'50"00
CARPI WALTER OVER AS TRICOLORE 1'50"00
BISCEGLIE LORENZO SEN PODIUM PARMA 1'50"00
BONFIGLIOLI ANDREA OVER AS TRICOLORE 1'50"00
BELLONI GIACOMO SEN CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'45"00
DEL RIO DANIELE M35 AS TRICOLORE 1'45"00
ONESTI FILIPPO M20 AS TRICOLORE 1'45"00
BIZZOCCHI LUCA SEN AS TRICOLORE 1'45"00
PRAMPOLINI STEFANO OVER STELLA AZZURRA MO 1'45"00
DAVOLIO MARCO SEN AS TRICOLORE 1'45"00
TAMAGNINI PAOLO M35 AS TRICOLORE 1'45"00
MENAI OMAR SEN AS TRICOLORE 1'45"00
GJONI ENDRIT SEN AS TRICOLORE 1'45"00
KOHLER CHRISTIAN OVER SAVENA NUOTO 1'40"60
ROACCHI DANIELE M30 AS TRICOLORE 1'40"00
BARACCHI MANUELE SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 1'40"00
ZACCARELLI MARCO M50 Eden Sport 1'40"00
FANELLI GIACOMO M25 AS TRICOLORE 1'40"00
SETTI STEFANO M45 STELLA AZZURRA MO 1'40"00
CAGNETTA GIUSEPPE M20 SWEET TEAM MO 1'40"00
PORTAL ROBERT OVER AS TRICOLORE 1'40"00
GARGIULO VINCENZO M35 AS TRICOLORE 1'40"00
MAMELI DAVIDE M20 SWEET TEAM MO 1'40"00
MARATA RICCARDO M20 AS TRICOLORE 1'40"00
GUIDETTI ALESSANDRO M20 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'40"00
IOTTI CRISTIAN M40 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'38"00
SOLIGO ALESSIO M30 STELLA AZZURRA MO 1'38"00
FUSARI LORENZO SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 1'38"00
MORINI MATTEO SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 1'38"00
KOCI KLERI SEN CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'38"00
ZINI MATTEO SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 1'38"00
TERZI FRANCESCO SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 1'38"00
FRANCESCHINI STEFANO M40 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'37"00
SERRA ANDREA M40 SAVENA NUOTO 1'36"20
CARBONI PAOLO M40 STELLA AZZURRA MO 1'35"00
DONATACCI GIUSEPPE M35 STELLA AZZURRA MO 1'35"00
MONTALTO FABIO M40 SAVENA NUOTO 1'33"50
DAVOLIO MASSIMO M45 AS TRICOLORE 1'32"00
MATARAZZO GABRIELE M20 GRUPPO SPORTIVO RIALE 1'30"60
CAMPANI SAMUEL M40 AS TRICOLORE 1'30"00
INCERTI ALESSANDRO M35 Eden Sport 1'30"00
ASCIONE FRANCESCO SEN AS TRICOLORE 1'30"00
BIZZARRI ALESSANDRO SEN CSI NUOTO CORREGGIO 1'30"00
COPELLI MATTEO SEN AS TRICOLORE 1'30"00
BETTI GIULIO M30 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'30"00
TINCANI STEFANO M30 SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 1'30"00
DELOGU ALESSANDRO SEN PODIUM PARMA 1'30"00
PALLADINO FRANCESCO M20 SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 1'29"00
FORNETTI DAVIDE M35 SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 1'29"00
TOGNI ANDREA M20 UNINUOTO 1'28"00
GHIRARDELLI CRISTIAN M25 ONDA DELLA PIETRA 1'28"00
FORMENTINI DAVIDE M25 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'27"64
OLIVIERI SIMONE M45 SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 1'26"00
DEL RIO SIMONE M30 ONDA DELLA PIETRA 1'26"00
LIGABUE ANDREA M30 UNINUOTO 1'26"00
DEMURU MIKHAIL SEN CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'26"00
COIRO FEDERICO M35 SAVENA NUOTO 1'25"90
TONI MARCO M50 STELLA AZZURRA MO 1'25"50
GALIANO DAVIDE M25 PODIUM PARMA 1'25"00
INCERTI TELANI JOHNATAN M35 Olympia SSDRL 1'25"00
ESPOSITO GIUSEPPE M35 AS TRICOLORE 1'25"00
REBUCCI GIORGIO M20 STELLA AZZURRA MO 1'24"00
ZIRONI MATTEO M20 UNINUOTO 1'23"00
DAVOLIO FEDERICO M25 UNINUOTO 1'23"00
DE ROSA DANIELE M35 AS TRICOLORE 1'22"00
TARABINI SOLMI MATTEO SEN SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 1'21"70
TRONI RICCARDO SEN CLOROMANIA SSD 1'20"00
LANCELLOTTI ENRICO M30 AS TRICOLORE 1'20"00
ORLANDINI EDO OVER AS TRICOLORE 1'20"00
ALLORO STEFANO M45 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'20"00
ELISSE SAMUELE SEN CLOROMANIA SSD 1'20"00
BURANI PIETRO M25 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'19"00
BAZZURRI LUIGI M20 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 1'18"00
D'AMICO ELPIDIO M20 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 1'18"00
CUCCONI FRANCESCO M30 SCUOLA NUOTO CARPI 1'16"00
VALENZA NICOLA M25 CLOROMANIA SSD 1'16"00
RUBINO FRANCESCO M20 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 1'15"00
VIANI TOMMASO M20 AS TRICOLORE 1'15"00
COLORETTI TOMMASO M20 AS TRICOLORE 1'15"00
COPPOLA SALVATORE M25 AS TRICOLORE 1'15"00