%>
Date:
17/03/2019
Edition:
2
Warm-up pool?:
--
Under-25 allowed?:
--
Max individ. events:
2
Ref. phone #:
Ref. e-mail:
Ref. contact:
Notes:
 
400 FREESTYLE M25 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 FEDERICO GIACOMO 1994 Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone a 4'35"39 884.71 884.71
Medal silver 3 2 BRANCIFORTI ALBERTO 1994 ALTAIR VULCANIA NUO 5'16"56 769.65 769.65
Medal bronze 3 3 RUGGERI SIMONE 1994 SWIMBLU ASD 5'29"17 740.16 740.16
4 CATAUDELLA FABRIZIO 1991 Pol. Sport Club Erea 6'25"31 632.32 632.32
5 TRAVAGLIANTE GIUSEPPE 1991 Wellnext Ssd Arl 7'15"86 558.99 558.99
400 FREESTYLE M30 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 BAFFI DANIELA 1989 ALTAIR VULCANIA NUO 5'18"93 838.87 838.87
Medal silver 3 2 SAPUPPO ANNAMARIA 1989 NUOTATORI MILANESI 5'19"16 838.26 838.26
Medal bronze 3 3 ALBO MARTINA 1985 A.S.D. SYNTHESIS NUOTO 5'22"39 829.86 829.86
400 FREESTYLE M30 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 GULLY MAURO FILIPPO 1988 NUOTATORI MILANESI 4'49"82 839.11 839.11
Medal silver 3 2 LOMBARDO GIUSEPPE DAVIDE 1986 TORRE DEL GRIFO VIL 5'01"35 807.00 807.00
Medal bronze 3 3 LEONARDI DARIO 1987 SPORTING CLUB CATAN 5'05"14 796.98 796.98
4 NICOTRA SALVATORE 1989 La Meridiana Sport Ssd Ar 5'15"80 770.08 770.08
5 MAGGIO ANTONELLO 1989 TORRE DEL GRIFO VIL 5'21"23 757.06 757.06
6 DI MAURO MARCO 1987 ALTAIR VULCANIA NUO 5'55"75 683.60 683.60
7 D'AGATA ANDREA 1985 A.S.D. SYNTHESIS NUOTO 6'12"94 652.09 652.09
8 SINDONI SALVATORE 1987 SWIMBLU ASD 6'33"43 618.13 618.13
400 FREESTYLE M45 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 SGARLATA SERGIO 1970 ALTAIR VULCANIA NUO 5'19"75 800.09 800.09
Medal silver 3 2 GIUFFRIDA CARMELO 1973 A.S.D. SYNTHESIS NUOTO 5'44"37 742.89 742.89
Medal bronze 3 3 LOMBARDO CLAUDIO 1970 SPORTING CLUB CATAN 5'51"17 728.51 728.51
4 BELLA ADRIANO 1971 La Meridiana Sport Ssd Ar 6'12"09 687.55 687.55
5 LEONARDI ROSARIO 1971 ALTAIR VULCANIA NUO 6'19"21 674.64 674.64
400 FREESTYLE M50 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 SCHORN DINO 1968 Il Delfino Napoli asd 4'26"98 978.01 978.01
Medal silver 3 2 FAILLA MAURIZIO 1966 A.S.D. SYNTHESIS NUOTO 5'39"61 768.85 768.85
Medal bronze 3 3 MARTINI MARCO 1969 ALTAIR VULCANIA NUO 6'00"45 724.40 724.40
4 SARDONE VINCENZO 1965 Pol. Sport Club Erea 6'55"00 629.18 629.18
400 FREESTYLE M55 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 NOLFO PAOLO 1962 SPORTING CLUB CATAN 5'01"50 905.97 905.97
Medal silver 3 2 CALAMIA CARMELO 1964 TENNIS CLUB MATCH B 5'59"87 759.02 759.02
Medal bronze 3 3 LA ROSA ANTONINO 1961 SWIMBLU ASD 6'27"72 704.50 704.50
4 LONZI SALVATORE 1960 TENNIS CLUB MATCH B 6'33"40 694.33 694.33
5 DOTTO GIULIO 1962 SPORTING CLUB CATAN 6'44"67 674.99 674.99
6 DATOLA VINCENZO 1962 La Meridiana Sport Ssd Ar 7'07"23 639.35 639.35
7 ANDALORO SALVATORE 1964 SWIMBLU ASD 7'22"87 616.77 616.77
100 BUTTERFLY M45 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 NICOSIA FRANCESCO 1973 SPORTING CLUB CATAN 1'06"63 877.23 877.23
Medal silver 3 2 FERRARA MARIO 1972 A.S.D. SYNTHESIS NUOTO 1'10"03 834.64 834.64
Medal bronze 3 3 DI BELLA ARMANDO 1973 A.S.D. SYNTHESIS NUOTO 1'21"04 721.25 721.25
4 VENUTI GIANLUCA 1971 SWIMBLU ASD 1'29"51 653.00 653.00
5 NICASTRO AGATINO MAURIZIO 1970 La Meridiana Sport Ssd Ar 1'32"70 630.53 630.53
50 BACKSTROKE M35 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 NASISI MICHELA ROSARIA 1983 A.S.D. SYNTHESIS NUOTO 42"45 729.80 729.80
Medal silver 3 2 ISGRO` SILVIA 1981 SWIMBLU ASD 47"33 654.55 654.55
Medal bronze 3 3 BRIUGLIA ANGELA 1981 SWIMBLU ASD 48"22 642.47 642.47
4 RAITI ARIANNA 1984 Olympiapalermo Asd 1'03"69 486.42 486.42
50 BACKSTROKE M40 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 ROCCA ROBERTO 1976 ALTAIR VULCANIA NUO 34"47 801.57 801.57
Medal silver 3 2 VONA GIUSEPPE 1975 HDUEO SPORT & ANIMA 35"22 784.50 784.50
Medal bronze 3 3 TORRISI MARCO 1977 CC ORTIGIA ASD 38"10 725.20 725.20
4 SQUILLACI LUCA 1977 TENNIS CLUB MATCH B 39"50 699.49 699.49
50 BACKSTROKE M50 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 CAMMARATA LILIANA 1969 ALTAIR VULCANIA NUO 44"43 742.52 742.52
Medal silver 3 2 CONTI ROBERTA 1969 ALTAIR VULCANIA NUO 58"18 567.03 567.03
Medal bronze 3 3 RANDO AGATINA 1967 ALTAIR VULCANIA NUO 1'04"64 510.37 510.37
4 BONAFFINI MARIA 1965 SWIMBLU ASD 1'07"13 491.43 491.43
50 BACKSTROKE M55 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 NOLFO PAOLO 1962 SPORTING CLUB CATAN 35"90 837.05 837.05
Medal silver 3 2 MESSINA DARIO 1963 TORRE DEL GRIFO VIL 38"50 780.52 780.52
Medal bronze 3 3 ARENA DAVIDE 1963 SPORTING CLUB CATAN 40"73 737.79 737.79
4 NICOTRA SALVATORE 1964 ALTAIR VULCANIA NUO 42"91 700.30 700.30
5 ANDALORO SALVATORE 1964 SWIMBLU ASD 50"85 590.95 590.95
50 FREESTYLE M25 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 CORRENTE MELANIA CAROLA 1992 A.S.D. SYNTHESIS NUOTO 29"47 893.11 893.11
Medal silver 3 2 RIGGIO ALESSIA 1990 Energy Club Sport s 31"82 827.15 827.15
Medal bronze 3 3 ALESSI YLENIA 1991 SPORTING CLUB CATAN 32"22 816.88 816.88
4 SORTINO TATIANA 1993 Pol. Sport Club Erea 32"84 801.46 801.46
5 Di Stefano Agnese 1991 TORRE DEL GRIFO VIL 32"86 800.97 800.97
6 ROMEO MARTINA 1991 SPORTING CLUB CATAN 33"11 794.93 794.93
7 NASTASI ROBERTA 1990 Energy Club Sport s 42"34 621.63 621.63
50 FREESTYLE M25 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 Fobert Antonio 1993 WATERPOLO MESSINA 25"55 903.72 903.72
Medal silver 3 2 Giardina Marco 1990 La Meridiana Sport Ssd Ar 26"37 875.62 875.62
Medal bronze 3 3 PUGLISI FABRIZIO ROSARIO 1990 TORRE DEL GRIFO VIL 26"43 873.63 873.63
4 RUGGERI SIMONE 1994 SWIMBLU ASD 28"12 821.12 821.12
5 LO RE MICHELE 1993 A.S.D. SYNTHESIS NUOTO 29"02 795.66 795.66
6 SANGIORGIO EMANUELE 1991 TORRE DEL GRIFO VIL 29"34 786.98 786.98
7 PATERNO' STEFANO 1994 Pol. Sport Club Erea 29"38 785.91 785.91
50 FREESTYLE M35 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 ALFINO VITTORIA 1984 La Meridiana Sport Ssd Ar 32"65 817.15 817.15
Medal silver 3 2 FOTI SILVANA 1981 ALTAIR VULCANIA NUO 33"35 800.00 800.00
Medal bronze 3 3 PERDICHIZZI LIDIA 1983 SWIMBLU ASD 35"25 756.88 756.88
4 NASISI MICHELA ROSARIA 1983 A.S.D. SYNTHESIS NUOTO 35"49 751.76 751.76
5 ISGRO` SILVIA 1981 SWIMBLU ASD 35"75 746.29 746.29
6 VACIRCA LUCIANA 1983 Energy Club Sport s 43"08 619.31 619.31
7 GIUFFRIDA LILIA 1982 TORRE DEL GRIFO VIL 44"42 600.63 600.63
50 FREESTYLE M40 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 BOTTARO ANDREA 1976 CC ORTIGIA ASD 28"51 836.90 836.90
Medal silver 3 2 INGRA' ANDREA 1976 ALTAIR VULCANIA NUO 28"84 827.32 827.32
Medal bronze 3 3 SCATA` GIUSEPPE 1976 A.S.D. SYNTHESIS NUOTO 29"43 810.74 810.74
4 SPADOLA MASSIMO 1977 Pol. Sport Club Erea 31"71 752.44 752.44
5 IRRERA MARCO 1978 WATERPOLO MESSINA 31"72 752.21 752.21
6 MANCUSO GIANLUCA 1977 SICILIA NUOTO SSD ARL 32"10 743.30 743.30
7 D'URSO CARMELO 1978 SICILIA NUOTO SSD ARL 40"15 594.27 594.27
8 LUPATTELLI ADRIANO 1977 Wellnext Ssd Arl 47"01 507.55 507.55
50 FREESTYLE M45 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 NICOSIA FRANCESCO 1973 SPORTING CLUB CATAN 27"28 896.63 896.63
Medal silver 3 2 ROCCA SALVATORE 1973 HDUEO SPORT & ANIMA 27"88 877.33 877.33
Medal bronze 3 3 SGARLATA SERGIO 1970 ALTAIR VULCANIA NUO 28"50 858.25 858.25
4 GARI MARZIO 1973 A.S.D. SYNTHESIS NUOTO 29"54 828.03 828.03
5 COLLURA RICCARDO 1974 A.S.D. SYNTHESIS NUOTO 30"64 798.30 798.30
6 CAUDULLO FABRIZIO 1972 A.S.D. SYNTHESIS NUOTO 31"90 766.77 766.77
7 GRASSO CARLO 1971 A.S.D. SYNTHESIS NUOTO 32"01 764.14 764.14
8 ZAPPALA` GIORGIO ANTONIO 1974 ALTAIR VULCANIA NUO 32"08 762.47 762.47
9 GIUFFRIDA CARMELO 1973 A.S.D. SYNTHESIS NUOTO 32"41 754.71 754.71
10 VENUTI GIANLUCA 1971 SWIMBLU ASD 32"67 748.70 748.70
11 VECA GIACOMO MASSIMILIANO 1972 SICILIA NUOTO SSD ARL 35"00 698.86 698.86
12 CONFORTO DANIELE 1970 A.S.D. SYNTHESIS NUOTO 37"49 652.44 652.44
13 ISAIA GIUSEPPE 1970 SICILIA NUOTO SSD ARL 37"59 650.70 650.70
14 CORSO DOMENICO 1971 A.S.D. SYNTHESIS NUOTO 39"58 617.99 617.99
15 CALI' SERGIO 1971 A.S.D. ONDA AZZURRA 42"45 576.21 576.21
16 ZAPPALA RAFFAELE 1973 LACINIA NUOTO 44"57 548.80 548.80
50 FREESTYLE M55 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 CONTI MARCO MATTIA 1964 Olympiapalermo Asd 26"56 960.09 960.09
Medal silver 3 2 GAROZZO ROSARIO 1963 TORRE DEL GRIFO VIL 29"33 869.42 869.42
Medal bronze 3 3 CAMPISI GIANFRANCO 1962 A.S.D. SYNTHESIS NUOTO 31"30 814.70 814.70
4 MAZZA GIOVANNI 1964 A.S.D. SYNTHESIS NUOTO 32"72 779.34 779.34
5 COSTANTINO CESARE ALESSANDRO 1960 A.S.D. SYNTHESIS NUOTO 33"57 759.61 759.61
6 DOTTO GIULIO 1962 SPORTING CLUB CATAN 35"35 721.36 721.36
7 ARENA DAVIDE 1963 SPORTING CLUB CATAN 36"48 699.01 699.01
8 LA ROSA ANTONINO 1961 SWIMBLU ASD 36"81 692.75 692.75
200 BREASTROKE M40 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 FARINA SILVIO 1979 Olympiapalermo Asd 3'06"65 781.14 781.14
Medal silver 3 2 GUSMANO ANDREA 1977 La Meridiana Sport Ssd Ar 3'12"12 758.90 758.90
Medal bronze 3 3 GRASSO GIUSEPPE 1977 TORRE DEL GRIFO VIL 3'12"64 756.85 756.85
4 DI FULCO GIUSEPPE 1979 POLISPORTIVA NADIR 3'14"72 748.77 748.77
5 SQUILLACI LUCA 1977 TENNIS CLUB MATCH B 3'23"84 715.27 715.27
6 VEGNA ROBERTO 1978 A.S.D. SYNTHESIS NUOTO 3'47"07 642.09 642.09
7 CALAMITA FRANCESCO 1979 A.S.D. SYNTHESIS NUOTO 3'55"39 619.40 619.40
200 BREASTROKE M45 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 RENDA TONINO 1972 TORRE DEL GRIFO VIL 3'23"08 735.23 735.23
Medal silver 3 2 CORSALE GIUSEPPE 1974 Energy Club Sport s 3'47"31 656.86 656.86
Medal bronze 3 3 LEONARDI ROSARIO 1971 ALTAIR VULCANIA NUO 3'47"50 656.31 656.31
4 IUDICA GIUSEPPE 1970 HDUEO SPORT & ANIMA 3'56"25 632.00 632.00
4x50 FREESTYLE (Relay) 120-159 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 Synthesis Ssd - A 2'02"69 906.10 906.10
Medal silver 3 2 Poseidon Sporting Club As - A 2'09"27 859.98 859.98
Medal bronze 3 3 La Meridiana Sport Ssd Ar 2'21"93 783.27 783.27
4 Poseidon Sporting Club As - B 2'26"30 759.88 759.88
5 Energy Club Sport Srl Ssd 2'30"42 739.06 739.06
6 Synthesis Ssd - B 2'33"97 722.02 722.02
7 Nuoto Milazzo Asd 2'35"84 713.36 713.36
4x50 FREESTYLE (Relay) 120-159 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 Ecogruppo Torre Del Grifo 1'48"89 873.27 873.27
Medal silver 3 2 Pol Sport Club Erea - B 1'52"91 842.18 842.18
Medal bronze 3 3 La Meridiana Sport Ssd Ar 1'58"81 800.35 800.35
4 Synthesis Ssd - B 2'05"32 758.78 758.78
5 Synthesis Ssd - A 2'17"65 690.81 690.81
DSQ Pol Sport Club Erea - A 00"00
4x50 FREESTYLE (Relay) 160-199 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 Poseidon Sporting Club As - B 1'53"45 862.14 862.14
Medal silver 3 2 Synthesis Ssd - A 2'01"61 804.29 804.29
Medal bronze 3 3 Tennis Cl. Match Ball -Sr 2'11"92 741.43 741.43
4 Energy Club Sport Srl Ssd 2'13"48 732.77 732.77
5 Poseidon Sporting Club As - A 2'13"57 732.28 732.28
6 Synthesis Ssd - B 2'17"74 710.11 710.11
7 La Meridiana Sport Ssd Ar 2'25"50 672.23 672.23
4x50 FREESTYLE (Relay) 200-239 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 Synthesis Ssd - A 2'01"28 844.66 844.66
Medal silver 3 2 Synthesis Ssd - C 2'17"55 744.75 744.75
Medal bronze 3 3 Synthesis Ssd - B 2'18"29 740.76 740.76
4 La Meridiana Sport Ssd Ar 2'24"78 707.56 707.56
5 Hdueo Sport & Animaz. Ct 2'25"88 702.22 702.22
100 FREESTYLE M25 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 BAFFO ELEONORA 1992 A.S.D. SYNTHESIS NUOTO 1'10"34 821.72 821.72
Medal silver 3 2 FOIS FEDERICA 1990 Pol. Sport Club Erea 1'13"25 789.08 789.08
Medal bronze 3 3 D`ANGELO GIORGIA 1990 A.S.D. SYNTHESIS NUOTO 1'14"83 772.42 772.42
4 TORRE STEFANIA 1994 NUOTO MILAZZO ASD 1'19"79 724.40 724.40
5 CAPPELLO GIULIA 1990 Pol. Sport Club Erea 1'23"67 690.81 690.81
100 FREESTYLE M30 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 BONOMO SIGISMONDO 1989 Olympiapalermo Asd 59"29 861.87 861.87
Medal silver 3 2 VERDE ETTORE DIEGO 1987 SPORTING CLUB CATAN 1'02"28 820.49 820.49
Medal bronze 3 3 NICOTRA SALVATORE 1989 La Meridiana Sport Ssd Ar 1'06"62 767.04 767.04
4 ARCORIA GIUSEPPE 1988 HDUEO SPORT & ANIMA 1'14"47 686.18 686.18
5 BUCOLO GIUSEPPE 1987 NUOTO MILAZZO ASD 1'15"40 677.72 677.72
6 MURABITO GIUSEPPE 1985 SPORTING CLUB CATAN 1'15"46 677.18 677.18
100 FREESTYLE M35 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 RISUGLIA GIUSEPPE 1984 TORRE DEL GRIFO VIL 56"58 921.88 921.88
Medal silver 3 2 CIATTO LUCA ANTONIO 1983 La Meridiana Sport Ssd Ar 1'04"97 802.83 802.83
Medal bronze 3 3 GULISANO SALVATORE 1981 A.S.D. SYNTHESIS NUOTO 1'11"28 731.76 731.76
4 COSMA IVANO 1980 ALTAIR VULCANIA NUO 1'13"10 713.54 713.54
5 NOTARO ALESSANDRO 1981 POL.MIMMO FERRITO S 1'16"98 677.58 677.58
6 DI MARIA CARLO 1982 Energy Club Sport s 1'22"18 634.70 634.70
100 FREESTYLE M40 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 RUSSO ALESSANDRO IVANO 1975 La Meridiana Sport Ssd Ar 1'03"61 830.69 830.69
Medal silver 3 2 IRRERA MARCO 1978 WATERPOLO MESSINA 1'11"78 736.14 736.14
Medal bronze 3 3 TORRISI MARCO 1977 CC ORTIGIA ASD 1'12"45 729.33 729.33
4 PALAZZOLO FRANCESCO 1978 ALTAIR VULCANIA NUO 1'13"00 723.84 723.84
5 SPADOLA MASSIMO 1977 Pol. Sport Club Erea 1'14"18 712.32 712.32
6 CONSENTINO ROSARIO 1979 Wellnext Ssd Arl 1'17"45 682.25 682.25
7 DI VICO GABRIELE 1976 A.S.D. SYNTHESIS NUOTO 1'22"25 642.43 642.43
100 FREESTYLE M50 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 CHISARI ANGELO 1969 TORRE DEL GRIFO VIL 1'06"94 822.23 822.23
Medal silver 3 2 LUPO SALVATORE 1969 A.S.D. SYNTHESIS NUOTO 1'10"98 775.43 775.43
Medal bronze 3 3 MILLER GAETANO 1965 A.S.D. SYNTHESIS NUOTO 1'12"05 763.91 763.91
4 SARDONE VINCENZO 1965 Pol. Sport Club Erea 1'14"01 743.68 743.68
5 URZI` MASSIMO ANDREA 1968 ALTAIR VULCANIA NUO 1'16"49 719.57 719.57
6 SACCO SERGIO 1968 A.S.D. SYNTHESIS NUOTO 1'16"63 718.26 718.26
50 BREASTROKE M30 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 SPINA GIOVANNI 1989 SPORTING CLUB CATAN 34"45 836.57 836.57
Medal silver 3 2 TUMINO DARIO 1989 Pol. Sport Club Erea 35"83 804.35 804.35
Medal bronze 3 3 RIGGIO ADRIANO 1985 Energy Club Sport s 36"48 790.02 790.02
4 MAGGIO ANTONELLO 1989 TORRE DEL GRIFO VIL 41"95 687.01 687.01
5 FERRANTE FABIO GIOVANNI 1986 ALTAIR VULCANIA NUO 42"38 680.04 680.04
6 BUCOLO GIUSEPPE 1987 NUOTO MILAZZO ASD 42"84 672.74 672.74
7 PILATO DAVIDE 1987 ALTAIR VULCANIA NUO 46"26 623.00 623.00
8 D'AGATA ANDREA 1985 A.S.D. SYNTHESIS NUOTO 47"61 605.34 605.34
50 BREASTROKE M45 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 LEONARDI DARIO 1973 TORRE DEL GRIFO VIL 36"85 809.77 809.77
Medal silver 3 2 RENDA TONINO 1972 TORRE DEL GRIFO VIL 40"00 746.00 746.00
Medal bronze 3 3 PECORA AGATINO LUIGI 1971 SPORTING CLUB CATAN 41"24 723.57 723.57
4 RIZZO GIACOMO 1972 A.S.D. ONDA AZZURRA 42"60 700.47 700.47
5 IUDICA GIUSEPPE 1970 HDUEO SPORT & ANIMA 44"70 667.56 667.56
6 CORSO DOMENICO 1971 A.S.D. SYNTHESIS NUOTO 50"21 594.30 594.30
7 ZAPPALA RAFFAELE 1973 LACINIA NUOTO 51"21 582.70 582.70
8 VALENTINO DOMENICO 1973 A.S.D. SYNTHESIS NUOTO 52"37 569.79 569.79
50 BUTTERFLY M30 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 TORRE ALESSANDRO 1988 SPORTING CLUB CATAN 29"68 828.17 828.17
Medal silver 3 2 GULLY MAURO FILIPPO 1988 NUOTATORI MILANESI 30"20 813.91 813.91
Medal bronze 3 3 SCALA ANDREA 1988 Energy Club Sport s 30"62 802.74 802.74
4 LEONARDI DARIO 1987 SPORTING CLUB CATAN 31"62 777.36 777.36
5 RIGGIO ADRIANO 1985 Energy Club Sport s 31"81 772.71 772.71

4x100 MIXED (Mixed Relay)

4x100 FREESTYLE (Mixed Relay)

4x100 MIXED (Relay)

4x100 FREESTYLE (Relay)