%>
Date:
17/03/2019
Edition:
8
Warm-up pool?:
--
Under-25 allowed?:
--
Max individ. events:
2
Ref. phone #:
Ref. e-mail:
Ref. contact:
Notes:
AICS Pavia Nuoto
 
200 FREESTYLE M25 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 FARINA GIULIA 1991 LA WELLNESS 2'20"40 876.07 876.07
Medal silver 3 2 TIBALDI CATERINA 1991 CSRGRANDA SSD 2'22"89 860.80 860.80
Medal bronze 3 3 TARTAGLIA CAMILLA 1993 Natatio Master Team asd 2'31"92 809.64 809.64
4 BIGIOGGERO GIORGIA 1993 Nuoto Alto Milanese Ssd 2'33"10 803.40 803.40
5 CARUSO MARTINA 1992 Campus Team 2'37"12 782.84 782.84
6 SEREGNI PETRA 1990 NORD PADANIA N 2'38"94 773.88 773.88
7 PRUDENZIATI FRANCESCA 1993 LA WELLNESS 3'08"82 651.41 651.41
8 TOMASI GIULIA 1993 AICS PAVIA N 3'10"68 645.06 645.06
9 FAZIO VALENTINA 1991 GESTISPORT COOP 3'16"23 626.82 626.82
200 FREESTYLE M25 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 FERRARI PIETRO 1992 AICS PAVIA N 1'59"53 918.93 918.93
Medal silver 3 2 BONAVITA ALESSIO 1992 NUOTATORI MILANESI 2'09"57 847.73 847.73
Medal bronze 3 3 GARCIA ANDREATTA JULIO FERNA 1993 LA WELLNESS 2'14"17 818.66 818.66
4 ROSSETTI GABRIELE 1990 LA WELLNESS 2'15"28 811.95 811.95
5 TOSTO ANTONIO 1992 RN SARONNO 2'17"33 799.83 799.83
6 COZZI STEFANO 1991 IN SPORT SRL 2'21"68 775.27 775.27
7 ZANETTI ALBERTO 1992 MASTER AICS BRESCIA 2'23"29 766.56 766.56
8 SALADINI MATTEO 1993 IN SPORT SRL 2'36"55 701.63 701.63
9 FACCENDA ALESSANDRO 1991 NATATIO OMNIBUS ASD 2'55"72 625.09 625.09
10 ANGELERI EMANUELE 1990 NC VIGEVANO 3'08"05 584.10 584.10
200 FREESTYLE M30 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 FERRARI ILARIA 1988 SWIMMING CLUB ALESS 2'32"71 818.22 818.22
Medal silver 3 2 MAGISTRONI LAURA 1987 IN SPORT SRL 2'48"91 739.74 739.74
Medal bronze 3 3 TERUZZI DANIELA 1985 NC SEREGNO 2'57"07 705.65 705.65
4 ROSANO GIULIA 1989 IN SPORT SRL 3'07"79 665.37 665.37
200 FREESTYLE M30 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 CARUGATI DAVIDE 1989 Sporting Club 63 ssd 1'58"42 922.99 922.99
Medal silver 3 2 D`ANGELO MARIO 1986 NUOTO CLUB TORINO 2'06"18 866.22 866.22
Medal bronze 3 3 SCHILLACI LUCA 1987 LA WELLNESS 2'10"08 840.25 840.25
4 RONCATO DAVIDE 1985 BERGAMO NUOTO ASD 2'10"17 839.67 839.67
5 DE CANAL MANUEL 1988 NUOTO CLUB TORINO 2'12"80 823.04 823.04
6 CROCI LUCA 1987 IN SPORT SRL 2'13"16 820.82 820.82
7 TREZZI SIMONE 1987 CAN MINCIO 2'13"37 819.52 819.52
8 BERNOCCHI ENRICO 1989 IN SPORT SRL 2'14"00 815.67 815.67
9 MUSIU GABRIELE 1986 TORINO NUOTO 2'16"04 803.44 803.44
10 VOLPONE MATTEO 1985 DERTHONA NUOTO 2'20"04 780.49 780.49
11 MAGAGNATO STEFANO 1989 AICS PAVIA N 2'23"63 760.98 760.98
12 PIGAT SIMONE 1988 LIB. NUOTO CHIVASSO 2'30"31 727.16 727.16
13 AFFLITTO GIUSEPPE 1988 SPORTING LODI SSD 2'34"40 707.90 707.90
14 CASCINO FRANCESCO 1985 IN SPORT SRL 2'42"32 673.36 673.36
200 FREESTYLE M35 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 LUGANO VALENTINA 1980 DERTHONA NUOTO 2'22"75 883.99 883.99
Medal silver 3 2 GERLI CATERINA 1984 SPM SPORT - PAULLO 2'40"04 788.49 788.49
Medal bronze 3 3 CASARINI NADIA 1983 SWIMMING CLUB ALESS 2'40"67 785.40 785.40
4 BARETTA DANJA 1980 SWIMMING CLUB ALESS 2'54"24 724.23 724.23
5 NOTARIANNI CLARA 1981 NC MILANO 3'21"30 626.88 626.88
200 FREESTYLE M35 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 BRAZZALE GIOVANNI COSIMO 1983 NUOTO SUD MILANO 2'01"99 927.21 927.21
Medal silver 3 2 FALAVIGNA DIEGO 1981 SPORTING LODI SSD 2'15"66 833.78 833.78
Medal bronze 3 3 LAI GIAN MICHELE 1982 LA WELLNESS 2'17"72 821.30 821.30
4 CIUCO LEONARDO 1983 NORD PADANIA N 2'23"26 789.54 789.54
5 DI NUZZO ALESSIO 1984 SWIMMING CLUB ALESS 2'51"58 659.23 659.23
6 ELDIB AHMED LABIB FATHI 1981 WOLF`S SWIMMER ASD 3'07"47 603.35 603.35
200 FREESTYLE M40 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 BOIOCCHI CHIARA 1979 AICS PAVIA N 2'33"60 832.88 832.88
Medal silver 3 2 CAPRA ILENIA 1977 RN SARONNO 2'48"44 759.50 759.50
Medal bronze 3 3 FERRARI SABRINA 1975 ACQUA1VILLAGE ASD 2'57"22 721.87 721.87
4 FERRARI MICAELA 1978 ACQUA1VILLAGE ASD 3'14"28 658.48 658.48
200 FREESTYLE M40 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 SGARBOSSA STEFANO 1979 GESTISPORT COOP 2'24"63 790.15 790.15
Medal silver 3 2 RUSSO GIUSEPPE 1977 GESTISPORT COOP 2'26"39 780.65 780.65
Medal bronze 3 3 BUSATA PAOLO MORIS 1975 NEW SWIM 2'29"12 766.36 766.36
4 RAITERI MATTEO 1978 SWIMMING CLUB ALESS 2'31"77 752.98 752.98
5 SAVOLDI ANGELO 1976 SPORTING LODI SSD 2'33"38 745.08 745.08
6 SCALABRINI DIEGO 1978 NORD PADANIA N 2'34"17 741.26 741.26
7 BAIOCCHI LORENZO 1979 RN SARONNO 2'35"96 732.75 732.75
8 DARIO MAURICE 1976 GESTISPORT COOP 3'06"21 613.72 613.72
200 FREESTYLE M45 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 D`ANTEO VIRGINIA 1972 AQUARIUM SSD ARL 2'39"59 822.92 822.92
Medal silver 3 2 BORRA BARBARA 1971 CSRGRANDA SSD 2'46"91 786.83 786.83
Medal bronze 3 3 TODDE LORENA PAOLA 1973 NATATIO OMNIBUS ASD 2'46"94 786.69 786.69
4 BERTONI MARINA 1973 MALASPINA SC 2'48"54 779.22 779.22
5 BELOOUSSOVA SVETLANA 1972 PROSPORT ACQUA SSD 2'56"00 746.19 746.19
6 CONTI CHIARA 1972 GESTISPORT COOP 3'04"20 712.98 712.98
7 BONIFAZIO SARA 1972 MILANO NUOTO MASTER 3'10"60 689.03 689.03
8 BERGAMASCHI SILVIA 1970 Campus Team 3'20"57 654.78 654.78
200 FREESTYLE M45 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 PIOVESAN IGOR 1974 Natatio Master Team asd 1'58"52 981.78 981.78
Medal silver 3 2 FONTANA RENATO 1974 FORUM SSD 2'10"53 891.44 891.44
Medal bronze 3 3 PAPETTI GABRIELE 1970 IN SPORT SRL 2'23"23 812.40 812.40
4 ELETTI GIULIO 1972 SPORTING LODI SSD 2'24"40 805.82 805.82
5 PALLINI LEONARDO 1974 SKY LINE N 2'35"55 748.06 748.06
6 ALBANESE DOMENICO 1971 GIS SRL 2'47"55 694.48 694.48
7 SCHINAIA GIOVANNI 1973 IN SPORT SRL 2'50"30 683.26 683.26
8 RAIMONDI ALBERTO 1974 SPORTING LODI SSD 2'52"75 673.57 673.57
9 CARLIZZI GIAN LUCA 1970 IN SPORT SRL 2'54"02 668.66 668.66
10 SANNINO LUIGI 1970 NORD PADANIA N 3'01"71 640.36 640.36
11 SEMINO EDOARDO RAFFAELE 1973 AQUARIUM SSD ARL 3'12"86 603.34 603.34
12 TANCREDI RICHARD 1974 AICS PAVIA N 3'29"41 555.66 555.66
200 FREESTYLE M50 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 DEVOS SOPHIE 1965 RN SARONNO 2'54"40 763.25 763.25
Medal silver 3 2 QUARTARELLA ANTONELLA 1968 AICS PAVIA N 3'01"12 734.93 734.93
Medal bronze 3 3 BONI ELENA 1969 IN SPORT SRL 3'16"92 675.96 675.96
4 ILLARIO BARBARA 1966 ASA CINISELLO 3'45"16 591.18 591.18
5 MOLTRASIO MARIA GRAZIA 1966 RN SARONNO 3'46"55 587.55 587.55
6 GULLA GIUSEPPINA 1969 ACQUA1VILLAGE ASD 4'03"95 545.64 545.64
7 CORRADO ELISABETTA 1968 Natatio Master Team asd 4'06"37 540.28 540.28
200 FREESTYLE M50 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 COSTA EMANUELE 1968 RAPALLO N. 2'13"83 891.06 891.06
Medal silver 3 2 CROTTI MARIO 1966 CILO SRL SSD 2'19"17 856.87 856.87
Medal bronze 3 3 MELLI DAVIDE 1968 COOPERNUOTO 2'19"81 852.94 852.94
4 CROCE ALESSANDRO 1969 SKY LINE N 2'21"66 841.80 841.80
5 RIZZUTO PIETRO 1967 FORUM SSD 2'25"31 820.66 820.66
6 GAMBERONI DAVIDE 1967 Natatio Master Team asd 2'26"33 814.94 814.94
7 ALLEGRETTI MARCO 1969 AICS PAVIA N 2'26"45 814.27 814.27
8 STORTI STEFANO 1969 AQUARIUM SSD ARL 2'27"03 811.06 811.06
9 MAGGI ROBERTO 1968 AICS PAVIA N 2'28"79 801.47 801.47
10 GRESTI ROBERTO 1966 SAN CARLO SPORT SSD 2'31"63 786.45 786.45
11 BOCCADORO STEFANO 1966 GESTISPORT COOP 2'31"87 785.21 785.21
12 TIRELLI FULVIO ERMANNO 1965 IN SPORT SRL 2'34"49 771.89 771.89
13 TAGARIELLO FILIPPO 1965 GESTISPORT COOP 2'34"79 770.40 770.40
14 TRENTIN ERMES 1966 IN SPORT SRL 2'49"98 701.55 701.55
15 LEGGIO SERGIO 1969 DERTHONA NUOTO 2'54"77 682.33 682.33
16 ANDREOLI ANDREA 1965 FREESWIMMER 2'59"96 662.65 662.65
17 BIRAGHI ANDREA 1969 SPORTING LODI SSD 3'00"81 659.53 659.53
18 MAININI GIOVANNI 1968 NUOTATORI MILANESI 3'19"35 598.19 598.19
200 FREESTYLE M55 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 CAVALLERO SIMONETTA 1963 SWIMMING CLUB ALESS 2'34"61 895.74 895.74
Medal silver 3 2 CROTTI DANIELA 1963 NUOTATORI MILANESI 3'00"88 765.65 765.65
Medal bronze 3 3 VANERIO SIMONA 1964 Natatio Master Team asd 3'10"77 725.95 725.95
4 CHURCH GENEVIEVE 1961 ACQUA1VILLAGE ASD 3'15"33 709.01 709.01
5 VOZZA DENISIA 1960 NUOTATORI MILANESI 3'15"33 709.01 709.01
6 BUSNELLI ROSA GABRIELLA 1963 GESTISPORT COOP 3'34"74 644.92 644.92
7 BALZARETTI CRISTINA 1963 NC SEREGNO 3'36"02 641.10 641.10
8 CASSINARI MARIA GRAZIA 1963 CAN VITTORINO 4'03"95 567.70 567.70
200 FREESTYLE M55 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 MASATTI ALESSANDRO 1963 IN SPORT SRL 2'24"89 860.31 860.31
Medal silver 3 2 NUCCI NICCOLO` 1960 GESTISPORT COOP 2'28"95 836.86 836.86
Medal bronze 3 3 ZOGNO STEFANO 1964 FORUM SSD 2'38"83 784.80 784.80
4 SALOMONE ROBERTO 1964 MASTER MELZO N 2'40"53 776.49 776.49
5 TAFFELLI LUIGI 1962 RN SARONNO 2'45"26 754.27 754.27
6 RUSCONI ALFONSO 1963 LECCOLIMPICA NUOTO 2'52"57 722.32 722.32
7 SARACINO VINCENZO 1960 DERTHONA NUOTO 2'53"16 719.85 719.85
8 AGLIETA CESARE 1963 DERTHONA NUOTO 2'53"69 717.66 717.66
9 MIRIANI DANIELE 1961 ACQUA1VILLAGE ASD 2'59"27 695.32 695.32
10 ZOCCHI CLAUDIO 1962 ACQUA1VILLAGE ASD 3'03"45 679.48 679.48
11 REGONESI MASSIMO 1964 SPORT MANAGEMENT PALLANUOTO SS 3'04"61 675.21 675.21
12 TARANTINO GUERINO 1963 NUOTATORI CANAVESAN 3'09"94 656.26 656.26
13 VISTOLI MAURO 1964 CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO 3'11"17 652.04 652.04
200 FREESTYLE M60 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 MALOBERTI PAOLO DAVIDE 1957 VILLA BONELLI NUOTO 2'37"92 816.68 816.68
Medal silver 3 2 FERRETTI EDOARDO 1955 GESTISPORT COOP 2'41"57 798.23 798.23
Medal bronze 3 3 MESSI ROBERTO 1959 SPORT MANAGEMENT PALLANUOTO SS 2'41"79 797.14 797.14
4 DOTTI VALTER UMBERTO 1959 LA WELLNESS 2'43"27 789.92 789.92
5 BELLONI EUGENIO 1956 MALASPINA SC 2'43"90 786.88 786.88
6 LOZZA PAOLO 1957 SPORTING CLUB CATAN 2'44"02 786.31 786.31
7 PIPPIA PASQUALE 1955 SPORTING CLUB CATAN 2'55"84 733.45 733.45
8 ARBUSCHI ALBERTO 1957 LAVAGNA 90 3'03"46 702.99 702.99
9 IANNACCONE GIOVANNI 1955 NATATIO OMNIBUS ASD 3'11"20 674.53 674.53
10 OTTOLINI EDOARDO 1958 ASA CINISELLO 3'13"86 665.27 665.27
11 CERETTI FABIO 1957 SPORT MANAGEMENT PALLANUOTO SS 3'34"39 601.57 601.57
200 FREESTYLE M65 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 MASSONI MAURIZIO 1951 RN SARONNO 2'49"12 803.81 803.81
Medal silver 3 2 MIRANDOLA ANGELO 1952 COOP IL CIGNO 3'07"45 725.21 725.21
Medal bronze 3 3 CALANCHI PAOLO 1953 RN SARONNO 3'44"10 606.60 606.60
4 CANEPA STEFANO 1950 SWIMMING CLUB ALESS 3'49"24 593.00 593.00
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M25 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 BROCCOLINO SUSANNA MARIA MAR 1991 MASTER MELZO N 1'12"89 879.41 879.41
Medal silver 3 2 FONTANA CARLOTTA 1992 NUOTO CLUB TORINO 1'15"46 849.46 849.46
Medal bronze 3 3 CARUSO MARTINA 1992 Campus Team 1'21"11 790.28 790.28
4 FERRARI GIULIA 1994 WOLF`S SWIMMER ASD 1'24"06 762.55 762.55
5 GROPPI STEFANIA 1992 SKY LINE N 1'24"20 761.28 761.28
6 GARCIA RAQUEL 1993 SAN CARLO SPORT SSD 1'26"42 741.73 741.73
7 BELLAN MARA 1993 GESTISPORT COOP 1'33"64 684.54 684.54
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M25 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 ANFOSSI IAROSLAV 1992 AICS PAVIA N 1'02"01 890.34 890.34
Medal silver 3 2 ROSAIA RAFFAELE 1993 Natatio Master Team asd 1'02"14 888.48 888.48
Medal bronze 3 3 MEO SERGIO 1990 RN SARONNO 1'14"25 743.57 743.57
4 LOCATELLI FEDERICO 1994 SPORTING LODI SSD 1'17"98 708.00 708.00
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M30 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 MONETA ELENA 1988 GESTISPORT COOP 1'19"86 799.40 799.40
Medal silver 3 2 CUCCHETTI VALENTINA 1988 SPM SPORT - PAULLO 1'24"92 751.77 751.77
Medal bronze 3 3 VALENZA SONIA 1987 DERTHONA NUOTO 1'26"85 735.06 735.06
4 MORO BENEDETTA 1987 NUOTATORI MILANESI 1'31"97 694.14 694.14
5 TERUZZI DANIELA 1985 NC SEREGNO 1'35"70 667.08 667.08
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M30 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 NEZI ANDREA 1989 NUOTO CLUB TORINO 1'06"95 829.87 829.87
Medal silver 3 2 BERETTA ALBERTO GIUSEPPE 1985 IN SPORT SRL 1'07"77 819.83 819.83
Medal bronze 3 3 SARRACINO GIOVANNI 1986 GESTISPORT COOP 1'11"82 773.60 773.60
4 BASSANI ANDREA FABRIZIO 1989 SPM SPORT - PAULLO 1'12"44 766.98 766.98
5 MORRA FERDINANDO 1985 AQUARIUM SSD ARL 1'13"55 755.40 755.40
6 FALAVIGNA DARIO 1986 SPORTING LODI SSD 1'13"90 751.83 751.83
7 TACCHINI DIEGO 1987 NUOTO SUD MILANO 1'15"59 735.02 735.02
8 PETRILIGGIERI ENNIO 1987 NUOTATORI MILANESI 1'17"31 718.67 718.67
9 MICELI LUCA 1985 IN SPORT SRL 1'18"07 711.67 711.67
10 EL ZAITONY OMAR 1988 GESTISPORT COOP 1'19"63 697.73 697.73
11 COCCINO DAVIDE 1986 FORUM SSD 1'22"62 672.48 672.48
12 SOTTOCORNO MARCO 1988 NEW SWIM 1'26"82 639.94 639.94
13 RUGGIERO DIEGO 1985 FORUM SSD 1'31"68 606.02 606.02
14 PERINI MARCO 1986 GESTISPORT COOP 1'33"96 591.32 591.32
15 AIAD STEFANO 1988 SPORT MANAGEMENT PALLANUOTO SS 1'35"80 579.96 579.96
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M35 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 ROSCIO DANIELA 1984 MALASPINA SC 1'19"13 831.54 831.54
Medal silver 3 2 SCENDRATE VALENTINA 1983 Natatio Master Team asd 1'20"13 821.17 821.17
Medal bronze 3 3 MORACCI ILENIA 1980 LA WELLNESS 1'27"16 754.93 754.93
4 GERLI CATERINA 1984 SPM SPORT - PAULLO 1'28"90 740.16 740.16
5 BALESTRERI ALESSANDRA 1980 AICS PAVIA N 1'37"80 672.80 672.80
6 MOTTA BARBARA 1982 SAN CARLO SPORT SSD 1'38"03 671.22 671.22
7 LABO` BEATRICE 1983 AICS PAVIA N 1'38"85 665.66 665.66
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M35 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 GALLUZZO ANDREA 1981 AICS PAVIA N 1'03"50 897.80 897.80
Medal silver 3 2 FALAVIGNA DIEGO 1981 SPORTING LODI SSD 1'09"28 822.89 822.89
Medal bronze 3 3 BRESCIA IVAN 1981 IN SPORT SRL 1'09"60 819.11 819.11
4 GASCONE ANDREA 1984 LIB. NUOTO CHIVASSO 1'10"54 808.19 808.19
5 CIPOLLINA ALESSANDRO 1983 AQUARIUM SSD ARL 1'13"54 775.22 775.22
6 SILVESTRI VINCENZO 1980 Natatio Master Team asd 1'19"15 720.28 720.28
7 BALDUCCI PAOLO 1982 SPORTING LODI SSD 1'23"44 683.25 683.25
8 CARACCIA GABRIELE 1981 RN SARONNO 1'24"35 675.87 675.87
9 GELLI FABIO 1980 AQUARIUM SSD ARL 1'24"97 670.94 670.94
10 GALLI MARCO 1984 RN SARONNO 1'27"92 648.43 648.43
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M40 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 TAVA FRANCESCA 1975 DERTHONA NUOTO 1'22"03 808.24 808.24
Medal silver 3 2 COLOMBI LUCIA 1978 NC MILANO 1'22"08 807.75 807.75
Medal bronze 3 3 CONNI LAURA 1979 CAN VITTORINO 1'26"13 769.77 769.77
4 MECCA SILVIA 1977 NEW SWIM 1'29"62 739.79 739.79
5 RONDONOTTI ELISA 1977 Natatio Master Team asd 1'30"06 736.18 736.18
6 CREMASCOLI CHIARA 1978 IN SPORT SRL 1'33"72 707.43 707.43
7 LAULETTA GIULIA 1975 FORUM SSD 1'36"49 687.12 687.12
8 FERRARI SABRINA 1975 ACQUA1VILLAGE ASD 1'40"38 660.49 660.49
9 FERRARI MICAELA 1978 ACQUA1VILLAGE ASD 1'45"07 631.01 631.01
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M40 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 FERRAROTTI DANILO 1977 DERTHONA NUOTO 1'15"44 773.33 773.33
Medal silver 3 2 RAITERI MATTEO 1978 SWIMMING CLUB ALESS 1'17"11 756.58 756.58
Medal bronze 3 3 BUSATA PAOLO MORIS 1975 NEW SWIM 1'19"56 733.28 733.28
4 ZAMBOTTI FRANCESCO 1975 GESTISPORT COOP 1'21"75 713.64 713.64
5 PIACENTINI SIMONE 1978 SPORTING LODI SSD 1'24"86 687.49 687.49
6 ZANENGA EMILIO 1976 IN SPORT SRL 1'25"32 683.78 683.78
7 PITAGORA FABIO 1976 AICS PAVIA N 1'28"83 656.76 656.76
8 PAOLINO MICHELE 1977 GESTISPORT COOP 1'41"89 572.58 572.58
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M45 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 VITALONI SABINA 1970 DERTHONA NUOTO 1'12"74 928.65 928.65
Medal silver 3 2 SVELTO RAFFAELLA 1972 NUOTO SUD MILANO 1'17"73 869.03 869.03
Medal bronze 3 3 BERNARDINI ELENA 1971 RN SARONNO 1'18"74 857.89 857.89
4 D`ANTEO VIRGINIA 1972 AQUARIUM SSD ARL 1'24"75 797.05 797.05
5 TODDE LORENA PAOLA 1973 NATATIO OMNIBUS ASD 1'32"57 729.72 729.72
6 BELOOUSSOVA SVETLANA 1972 PROSPORT ACQUA SSD 1'34"55 714.44 714.44
7 DONGHI MANUELA 1970 RN SARONNO 1'48"22 624.19 624.19
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M45 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 FONTANA RENATO 1974 FORUM SSD 1'08"70 875.69 875.69
Medal silver 3 2 BERNASCONI MICHELE 1973 RN SARONNO 1'10"75 850.32 850.32
Medal bronze 3 3 GRAMEGNA FABIO 1971 FORUM SSD 1'11"27 844.11 844.11
4 TIRONI ANDREA 1974 GESTISPORT COOP 1'19"06 760.94 760.94
5 FALCONE NICOLA 1973 Campus Team 1'20"11 750.97 750.97
6 FIGAROLI MASSIMO 1971 ASA CINISELLO 1'20"32 749.00 749.00
7 GEROLDI PAOLO 1971 LAVAGNA 90 1'26"85 692.69 692.69
8 BRUGNOLI ALESSANDRO 1972 SPORT MANAGEMENT PALLANUOTO SS 1'27"31 689.04 689.04
9 NEGRI ROBERTO 1973 IN SPORT SRL 1'30"71 663.21 663.21
10 DE CARO ALESSANDRO 1971 SWIMMING CLUB ALESS 1'31"73 655.84 655.84
11 MICHELONI GIANLUCA 1972 IN SPORT SRL 1'32"50 650.38 650.38
12 SANNINO LUIGI 1970 NORD PADANIA N 1'35"24 631.67 631.67
13 BOTTINI GIAN PIERO 1972 NATATIO OMNIBUS ASD 1'43"31 582.33 582.33
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M50 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 DEPONTI DANIELA 1965 MASTER AICS BRESCIA 1'12"45 964.11 964.11
Medal silver 3 2 FERRARIS BARBARA 1968 Aquafit Ssd A Rl 1'25"26 819.26 819.26
Medal bronze 3 3 AIMONE RAFFAELLA 1969 NUOTATORI CANAVESAN 1'25"38 818.11 818.11
4 DE BENEDICTIS DONATELLA 1965 RN SARONNO 1'33"03 750.83 750.83
5 FACCHINI ORNELLA 1968 NUOTATORI MILANESI 1'52"56 620.56 620.56
6 GANDOLFI DEBORA 1968 CAN VITTORINO 1'55"61 604.19 604.19
7 ALLEGRI LORENA 1967 NUOTATORI MILANESI 1'56"10 601.64 601.64
8 MAZZONI LUCIA 1968 CAN VITTORINO 2'01"16 576.51 576.51
9 MELONI ALESSANDRA 1968 FREESWIMMER 2'11"90 529.57 529.57
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M50 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 GORLA CLAUDIO 1966 SPORTING LODI SSD 1'11"85 851.64 851.64
Medal silver 3 2 PRADELLI ANDREA 1965 CAN VITTORINO 1'18"41 780.39 780.39
Medal bronze 3 3 RIZZUTO PIETRO 1967 FORUM SSD 1'20"17 763.25 763.25
4 TIRELLI FULVIO ERMANNO 1965 IN SPORT SRL 1'21"39 751.81 751.81
5 STORTI STEFANO 1969 AQUARIUM SSD ARL 1'21"81 747.95 747.95
6 DE ASMUNDIS FULVIO 1968 SPORTING LODI SSD 1'22"78 739.19 739.19
7 MAZZITELLI GAETANO 1968 MALASPINA SC 1'29"39 684.53 684.53
8 RIVA ALBERTO 1967 FORUM SSD 1'31"28 670.35 670.35
9 RANZANI FABRIZIO 1965 IN SPORT SRL 1'35"42 641.27 641.27
10 CASTIGLIONI STEFANO 1969 IN SPORT SRL 1'40"41 609.40 609.40
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M55 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 PEDACCHIOLA DANIELA 1963 MILANO NUOTO MASTER 1'18"83 930.61 930.61
Medal silver 3 2 QUIJANO ALICIA MARIA 1963 IN SPORT SRL 1'39"50 737.29 737.29
Medal bronze 3 3 MEZZADRI SANDRA 1963 CAN VITTORINO 1'50"86 661.74 661.74
4 LICARDI ELENA 1964 GESTISPORT COOP 2'02"97 596.57 596.57
5 CORBELLINI ENRICA 1964 CAN VITTORINO 2'08"57 570.58 570.58
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M55 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 TRAVAINI CARLO ARTURO 1963 ACQUA1VILLAGE ASD 1'02"09 1027.38 1027.38
Medal silver 3 2 PAGANI RICCARDO 1964 Nuoto Club Firenze 1'13"22 871.21 871.21
Medal bronze 3 3 ZUCCHELLI FRANCESCO 1960 MALASPINA SC 1'16"07 838.57 838.57
4 LORENZO ANTONIO LUCIANO 1964 CSRGRANDA SSD 1'25"87 742.87 742.87
5 ROSSI EDUARDO 1963 IN SPORT SRL 1'36"49 661.10 661.10
6 GIOMMI ROBERTO 1960 RN SARONNO 1'39"93 638.35 638.35
7 BOCCIA GIANFRANCO 1960 AICS PAVIA N 1'42"41 622.89 622.89
8 VERCESI DARIO 1964 NUOTATORI MILANESI 2'07"60 499.92 499.92
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M60 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 MARZULLO STEFANO 1959 NC MILANO 1'25"42 787.17 787.17
Medal silver 3 2 LOZZA PAOLO 1957 SPORTING CLUB CATAN 1'32"30 728.49 728.49
Medal bronze 3 3 CHIESA LUIGI 1956 RN SARONNO 1'33"49 719.22 719.22
4 GARBAGNATI GIULIO 1956 RN SARONNO 1'41"84 660.25 660.25
5 IANNACCONE GIOVANNI 1955 NATATIO OMNIBUS ASD 1'54"77 585.87 585.87
50 BREASTROKE M25 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 TOSCANI SONIA 1991 NUOTO SUD MILANO 36"43 875.10 875.10
Medal silver 3 2 BONELLI ILARIA 1990 AICS PAVIA N 41"11 775.48 775.48
Medal bronze 3 3 REVELLO ALESSIA 1991 TORINO NUOTO 41"65 765.43 765.43
4 GARCIA RAQUEL 1993 SAN CARLO SPORT SSD 41"95 759.95 759.95
5 LEONI SERENA 1993 FORUM SSD 42"20 755.45 755.45
6 FERRARIS CHIARA 1992 AICS PAVIA N 45"34 703.13 703.13
7 FAZIO VALENTINA 1991 GESTISPORT COOP 48"98 650.88 650.88
50 BREASTROKE M25 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 FERANDO FEDERICO 1991 AICS PAVIA N 31"04 887.56 887.56
Medal silver 3 2 FERRARI PIETRO 1992 AICS PAVIA N 32"27 853.73 853.73
Medal bronze 3 3 FORBICE ANDREA 1991 TEAM TREZZO SPORT S 33"16 830.82 830.82
4 MASSERA PAOLO 1992 GESTISPORT COOP 33"37 825.59 825.59
5 ZANETTI ALBERTO 1992 MASTER AICS BRESCIA 34"15 806.73 806.73
6 TOSI FABIO 1993 TORINO NUOTO 34"54 797.63 797.63
7 ENFASI ANDREA 1990 NC MILANO 36"32 758.54 758.54
8 CANNIZZARO FABIO 1993 LIBERTAS DUE VALLI A.S.D 40"33 683.11 683.11
50 BREASTROKE M30 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 MAFFEIS ILARIA 1987 LA WELLNESS 37"50 855.47 855.47
Medal silver 3 2 MARMO VALERIA 1985 NUOTO CLUB TORINO 41"00 782.44 782.44
Medal bronze 3 3 GALLO VALENTINA 1989 SWIMMING CLUB ALESS 42"79 749.71 749.71
50 BREASTROKE M30 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 BASSANI ANDREA FABRIZIO 1989 SPM SPORT - PAULLO 35"02 793.55 793.55
Medal silver 3 2 MORRA FERDINANDO 1985 AQUARIUM SSD ARL 35"51 782.60 782.60
Medal bronze 3 3 MICELI LUCA 1985 IN SPORT SRL 38"05 730.35 730.35
4 VILLA ALESSANDRO 1986 IN SPORT SRL 40"42 687.53 687.53
5 SOTTOCORNO MARCO 1988 NEW SWIM 41"07 676.65 676.65
6 LISDERO SAMUELE 1989 LIBERTAS DUE VALLI A.S.D 41"91 663.09 663.09
7 COZZI LORENZO 1989 IN SPORT SRL 43"11 644.63 644.63
8 RUGGIERO DIEGO 1985 FORUM SSD 43"68 636.22 636.22
9 ARISI MATTEO 1986 Canottieri Bissolati 49"78 558.26 558.26
50 BREASTROKE M35 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 BARETTA DANJA 1980 SWIMMING CLUB ALESS 41"42 788.75 788.75
Medal silver 3 2 LABO` BEATRICE 1983 AICS PAVIA N 46"71 699.42 699.42
Medal bronze 3 3 MOTTA BARBARA 1982 SAN CARLO SPORT SSD 48"78 669.74 669.74
4 BALESTRERI ALESSANDRA 1980 AICS PAVIA N 49"81 655.89 655.89
5 RHO CHIARA 1984 FORUM SSD 49"91 654.58 654.58
6 CANNEVA Federica 1983 LAVAGNA 90 55"47 588.97 588.97
50 BREASTROKE M35 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 BRESCIA IVAN 1981 IN SPORT SRL 34"33 831.63 831.63
Medal silver 3 2 FERRONI JACOPO 1982 LIB. NUOTO CHIVASSO 35"02 815.25 815.25
Medal bronze 3 3 MORATTI STEFANO 1983 NUOTO SUD MILANO 36"22 788.24 788.24
4 SILVESTRI VINCENZO 1980 Natatio Master Team asd 37"21 767.27 767.27
5 FERRARI LUCA 1982 CSRGRANDA SSD 38"71 737.54 737.54
6 BARBIERI MATTIA 1981 WOLF`S SWIMMER ASD 42"41 673.19 673.19
7 CAVENAGO RUMEN GIOVANNI 1981 SWIMMING CLUB ALESS 43"04 663.34 663.34
8 PITON MARCO 1982 LIBERTAS DUE VALLI A.S.D 43"35 658.59 658.59
9 LORUSSO Christian 1984 LAVAGNA 90 45"04 633.88 633.88
50 BREASTROKE M40 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 DI COLA FEDERICO 1977 CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO 32"87 879.22 879.22
Medal silver 3 2 CARDELLINI MAURO 1976 NC MILANO 34"93 827.37 827.37
Medal bronze 3 3 SGARBOSSA STEFANO 1979 GESTISPORT COOP 38"28 754.96 754.96
4 ZANENGA EMILIO 1976 IN SPORT SRL 40"70 710.07 710.07
5 CLEMENTELLI Davide 1978 LIB. NUOTO CHIVASSO 41"82 691.06 691.06
6 MENGA ALESSANDRO 1977 IN SPORT SRL 41"84 690.73 690.73
7 MICHELONE MARCO 1976 TORINO NUOTO 42"54 679.36 679.36
8 EMINI ERVIS 1979 SWIMMING CLUB ALESS 42"98 672.41 672.41
9 HERRERA MARIO LUIS 1976 LA WELLNESS 43"05 671.31 671.31
10 FRANCISCONO Dario 1979 DYNAMIC SPORT ASD 45"10 640.80 640.80
11 ORLANDO PASQUALE 1975 GESTISPORT COOP 45"25 638.67 638.67
12 INGRAVALLE LEONARDO 1979 ASA CINISELLO 45"85 630.32 630.32
13 LENZI MARCO 1976 SPORTING LODI SSD 45"94 629.08 629.08
14 CANEVARA IVAN 1976 SPORTING LODI SSD 48"69 593.55 593.55
50 BREASTROKE M45 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 VIGANO` CHRISTIAN 1973 NUOTO SUD MILANO 34"57 847.56 847.56
Medal silver 3 2 LADINA LEONARDO 1972 IN SPORT SRL 36"91 793.82 793.82
Medal bronze 3 3 TRESOLDI ALESSANDRO 1972 IN SPORT SRL 40"86 717.08 717.08
4 BIFULCO OTTAVIO 1971 Nuoto Club Firenze 41"66 703.31 703.31
5 NEGRI ROBERTO 1973 IN SPORT SRL 42"01 697.45 697.45
6 SCHINAIA GIOVANNI 1973 IN SPORT SRL 43"93 666.97 666.97
7 SEMINO EDOARDO RAFFAELE 1973 AQUARIUM SSD ARL 45"19 648.37 648.37
8 CARLIZZI GIAN LUCA 1970 IN SPORT SRL 45"33 646.37 646.37
50 BREASTROKE M50 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 CARRARO WANYA 1969 MILANO NUOTO MASTER 37"04 961.12 961.12
Medal silver 3 2 COI MARTA 1965 ACQUA1VILLAGE ASD 42"82 831.39 831.39
Medal bronze 3 3 SPITALE TANINA 1968 PROSPORT ACQUA SSD 45"40 784.14 784.14
4 BARLETTA GIOVANNA 1965 PROSPORT ACQUA SSD 49"82 714.57 714.57
5 CORRADO ELISABETTA 1968 Natatio Master Team asd 58"18 611.89 611.89
6 CAMICIOLA CRISTINA 1967 NUOTATORI MILANESI 1'33"34 381.40 381.40
50 BREASTROKE M50 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 CAVALLI FABIO 1967 MILANO NUOTO MASTER 31"39 962.09 962.09
Medal silver 3 2 VANNINI PAOLO 1966 ASD BLU WATER 34"30 880.47 880.47
Medal bronze 3 3 COSTANZO STEFANO 1965 Aquafit Ssd A Rl 35"85 842.40 842.40
4 BOCCADORO STEFANO 1966 GESTISPORT COOP 36"77 821.32 821.32
5 RIVA ALBERTO 1967 FORUM SSD 39"80 758.79 758.79
6 MINA DAVIDE 1965 Nuoto Club Firenze 40"05 754.06 754.06
7 CAPUTO ANTONIO 1966 GESTISPORT COOP 42"73 706.76 706.76
8 DELFINI CESARE 1965 SPORT MANAGEMENT PALLANUOTO SS 43"03 701.84 701.84
9 TRENTIN ERMES 1966 IN SPORT SRL 43"11 700.53 700.53
10 FENI MARCO 1966 SPORTING LODI SSD 44"82 673.81 673.81
11 RADAELLI LUCIO 1966 AICS PAVIA N 50"64 596.37 596.37
12 IACOPPI GIUSEPPE 1965 WOLF`S SWIMMER ASD 1'03"79 473.43 473.43
50 BREASTROKE M55 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 FORONI STEFANO 1962 MALASPINA SC 36"98 857.22 857.22
Medal silver 3 2 PALADINO ANTONIO MASSIMO 1962 FORUM SSD 37"22 851.69 851.69
Medal bronze 3 3 FERRARI CARLO 1960 CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO 40"99 773.36 773.36
4 VERONELLI GIUSEPPE 1961 GESTISPORT COOP 41"81 758.19 758.19
5 BOLANDRINI GIANMARIO 1963 CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO 43"14 734.82 734.82
6 LORENZO ANTONIO LUCIANO 1964 CSRGRANDA SSD 46"30 684.67 684.67
7 VISTOLI MAURO 1964 CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO 48"51 653.47 653.47
50 BREASTROKE M60 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 VALERIO ANNA ALIX 1959 LA WELLNESS 50"05 784.42 784.42
Medal silver 3 2 FLORIS CRISTINA 1959 LA WELLNESS 50"14 783.01 783.01
Medal bronze 3 3 LYAPINA ALBINA 1957 RN SARONNO 59"74 657.18 657.18
50 BREASTROKE M60 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 ZANABONI GIOVANNI 1959 SPORTING LODI SSD 37"92 871.04 871.04
Medal silver 3 2 CHIESA LUIGI 1956 RN SARONNO 42"29 781.04 781.04
Medal bronze 3 3 MARZULLO STEFANO 1959 NC MILANO 43"27 763.35 763.35
4 GARBAGNATI GIULIO 1956 RN SARONNO 45"09 732.53 732.53
5 REBOLINI GIOVANNI 1956 B.Fit Legnano Nuoto 47"83 690.57 690.57
50 BREASTROKE M65 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 GAZZANI ROBERTO 1952 SWIMMING CLUB ALESS 47"64 720.61 720.61
Medal silver 3 2 MIRANDOLA ANGELO 1952 COOP IL CIGNO 47"81 718.05 718.05
Medal bronze 3 3 NERI UMBERTO 1951 MASTER MELZO N 50"57 678.86 678.86
4 MAGGI CARLO 1954 CAN VITTORINO 51"16 671.03 671.03
5 CANEPA STEFANO 1950 SWIMMING CLUB ALESS 53"73 638.94 638.94
6 MANFREDINI FOSCO 1950 SWIMMING CLUB ALESS 56"34 609.34 609.34
100 BACKSTROKE M25 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 MARIANI OLIMPIA 1993 C.C. ANIENE ASD 1'09"62 900.60 900.60
Medal silver 3 2 GROPPI STEFANIA 1992 SKY LINE N 1'19"13 792.37 792.37
100 BACKSTROKE M30 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 MAFFEIS ILARIA 1987 LA WELLNESS 1'13"48 861.32 861.32
Medal silver 3 2 FOGLIACCO ELEONORA 1985 DERTHONA NUOTO 1'21"90 772.77 772.77
Medal bronze 3 3 CUCCHETTI VALENTINA 1988 SPM SPORT - PAULLO 1'22"43 767.80 767.80
4 VACCARI FEDERICA 1988 LAVAGNA 90 1'23"96 753.81 753.81
5 MAFFEIS ROSSANA 1985 LA WELLNESS 1'27"65 722.08 722.08
6 MAZZUCA LUCIA 1985 NATATIO OMNIBUS ASD 1'39"15 638.33 638.33
100 BACKSTROKE M30 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 BERETTA ALBERTO GIUSEPPE 1985 IN SPORT SRL 1'01"04 898.43 898.43
Medal silver 3 2 ANGIULLI DAVIDE ANGELO 1985 DERTHONA NUOTO 1'07"05 817.90 817.90
Medal bronze 3 3 TETI LORENZO 1987 GESTISPORT COOP 1'12"19 759.66 759.66
4 BERNOCCHI ENRICO 1989 IN SPORT SRL 1'16"03 721.29 721.29
5 VOLPONE MATTEO 1985 DERTHONA NUOTO 1'21"20 675.37 675.37
6 COCCINO DAVIDE 1986 FORUM SSD 1'26"74 632.23 632.23
7 CASCINO FRANCESCO 1985 IN SPORT SRL 1'30"32 607.17 607.17
100 BACKSTROKE M35 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 CAMPARI ALESSANDRO 1982 Nuoto Club Firenze 1'16"01 747.66 747.66
Medal silver 3 2 GELLI FABIO 1980 AQUARIUM SSD ARL 1'28"80 639.98 639.98
Medal bronze 3 3 GALLI MARCO 1984 RN SARONNO 1'41"93 557.54 557.54
100 BACKSTROKE M40 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 MECCA SILVIA 1977 NEW SWIM 1'31"44 717.30 717.30
Medal silver 3 2 CREMASCOLI CHIARA 1978 IN SPORT SRL 1'35"13 689.48 689.48
Medal bronze 3 3 BRUNO SILVIA 1978 IN SPORT SRL 1'56"64 562.33 562.33
100 BACKSTROKE M40 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 MANCA EDOARDO 1976 RN SARONNO 1'17"37 742.54 742.54
Medal silver 3 2 GAMBARINI FABIO 1977 NEW SWIM 1'27"33 657.85 657.85
Medal bronze 3 3 DARIO MAURICE 1976 GESTISPORT COOP 1'44"48 549.87 549.87
100 BACKSTROKE M45 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 BETTOLINI ANNALISA 1971 Natatio Master Team asd 1'36"15 694.54 694.54
Medal silver 3 2 CONTI CHIARA 1972 GESTISPORT COOP 1'43"93 642.55 642.55
Medal bronze 3 3 REGONDI PATRIZIA 1970 CAN VITTORINO 1'49"08 612.21 612.21
4 OLLA VIVIANA 1970 LA WELLNESS 1'53"62 587.75 587.75
100 BACKSTROKE M45 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 BERNASCONI MICHELE 1973 RN SARONNO 1'10"56 832.91 832.91
Medal silver 3 2 GARRAPA MARCELLO 1971 ASA CINISELLO 1'13"57 798.83 798.83
Medal bronze 3 3 GRAMEGNA FABIO 1971 FORUM SSD 1'15"37 779.75 779.75
4 COSTANTINI FRANCESCO 1973 GENOVA NUOTO MY SPORT SSD 1'30"12 652.13 652.13
100 BACKSTROKE M50 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 GORLA MONICA 1967 SPORTING LODI SSD 1'35"37 727.38 727.38
Medal silver 3 2 RESULI ROBERTA 1966 NATATIO OMNIBUS ASD 1'41"04 686.56 686.56
Medal bronze 3 3 BONI ELENA 1969 IN SPORT SRL 1'46"70 650.14 650.14
4 MIGLIETTA SILVIA 1968 DYNAMIC SPORT ASD 1'53"91 608.99 608.99
5 GULLA GIUSEPPINA 1969 ACQUA1VILLAGE ASD 2'33"42 452.16 452.16
100 BACKSTROKE M50 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 DEBIAGGI PAOLO 1968 MALASPINA SC 1'09"62 873.31 873.31
Medal silver 3 2 GORLA CLAUDIO 1966 SPORTING LODI SSD 1'16"09 799.05 799.05
Medal bronze 3 3 DALBONI MARCO 1969 LIB. NUOTO CHIVASSO 1'19"36 766.13 766.13
4 MANCOSU LUCA 1966 Nuoto Club Firenze 1'26"47 703.13 703.13
5 SANTORO ANTONIO 1965 NC MILANO 1'28"35 688.17 688.17
6 CAMUSSA PIETRO 1967 AQUARIUM SSD ARL 1'33"70 648.88 648.88
100 BACKSTROKE M55 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 BARBAGELATA SEVERINO 1961 RAPALLO N. 1'17"67 819.11 819.11
Medal silver 3 2 SCHIAVONE MAURO EDUARDO 1964 CILO SRL SSD 1'18"40 811.48 811.48
Medal bronze 3 3 SALADINI FABIO MASSIMO 1963 IN SPORT SRL 1'18"62 809.21 809.21
4 TAFFELLI LUIGI 1962 RN SARONNO 1'29"89 707.75 707.75
5 PIETROPAOLO DOMENICO 1960 LIB MERATE DUE 1'33"59 679.77 679.77
6 GIOMMI ROBERTO 1960 RN SARONNO 1'44"45 609.10 609.10
50 FREESTYLE M25 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 TOSCANI SONIA 1991 NUOTO SUD MILANO 28"14 909.03 909.03
Medal silver 3 2 MARIANI OLIMPIA 1993 C.C. ANIENE ASD 28"57 895.34 895.34
Medal bronze 3 3 FARINA GIULIA 1991 LA WELLNESS 29"63 863.31 863.31
4 FONTANA CARLOTTA 1992 NUOTO CLUB TORINO 29"95 854.09 854.09
5 BIGIOGGERO GIORGIA 1993 Nuoto Alto Milanese Ssd 31"16 820.92 820.92
6 TIBALDI CATERINA 1991 CSRGRANDA SSD 31"96 800.38 800.38
7 TARTAGLIA CAMILLA 1993 Natatio Master Team asd 32"20 794.41 794.41
8 FERRARIS CHIARA 1992 AICS PAVIA N 32"38 789.99 789.99
9 BONELLI ILARIA 1990 AICS PAVIA N 33"05 773.98 773.98
10 REVELLO ALESSIA 1991 TORINO NUOTO 33"24 769.55 769.55
11 VALDATA CARLOTTA LINDA 1993 AICS PAVIA N 34"27 746.43 746.43
12 MARIN VALENTINA 1991 IN SPORT SRL 35"38 723.01 723.01
13 BELLAN MARA 1993 GESTISPORT COOP 35"56 719.35 719.35
14 BALDI GRETA GIULIA 1994 CAN MINCIO 38"06 672.10 672.10
50 FREESTYLE M25 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 ROMANO EDOARDO 1990 GESTISPORT COOP 24"94 891.34 891.34
Medal silver 3 2 FERRI FRANCESCO 1991 AICS PAVIA N 25"15 883.90 883.90
Medal bronze 3 3 FERANDO FEDERICO 1991 AICS PAVIA N 25"67 865.99 865.99
4 DI RITA MARCO 1993 SPORT CLUB 12 SRL S 26"14 850.42 850.42
5 FORBICE ANDREA 1991 TEAM TREZZO SPORT S 26"49 839.18 839.18
6 MASSERA PAOLO 1992 GESTISPORT COOP 27"32 813.69 813.69
7 LOCATELLI FEDERICO 1994 SPORTING LODI SSD 27"53 807.48 807.48
8 TOSI FABIO 1993 TORINO NUOTO 27"63 804.56 804.56
9 COZZI STEFANO 1991 IN SPORT SRL 28"16 789.42 789.42
10 ZUCCHETTI MATTEO 1993 PROSPORT ACQUA SSD 28"54 778.91 778.91
11 ENFASI ANDREA 1990 NC MILANO 28"79 772.14 772.14
12 MEO SERGIO 1990 RN SARONNO 29"06 764.97 764.97
13 TUDISCO RAMON 1991 TORINO NUOTO 30"34 732.70 732.70
14 ALCIATI MATTEO 1990 SWIMMING CLUB ALESS 30"99 717.33 717.33
15 SALADINI MATTEO 1993 IN SPORT SRL 31"98 695.12 695.12
16 CLEMENTE DAVIDE 1993 GESTISPORT COOP 32"81 677.54 677.54
50 FREESTYLE M30 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 MADONINI FEDERICA 1987 SPORTING LODI SSD 29"78 865.35 865.35
Medal silver 3 2 MONETA ELENA 1988 GESTISPORT COOP 30"97 832.10 832.10
Medal bronze 3 3 VALENZA SONIA 1987 DERTHONA NUOTO 33"07 779.26 779.26
4 MAGISTRONI LAURA 1987 IN SPORT SRL 34"41 748.91 748.91
5 GALLO VALENTINA 1989 SWIMMING CLUB ALESS 36"10 713.85 713.85
6 MAZZUCA LUCIA 1985 NATATIO OMNIBUS ASD 38"83 663.66 663.66
7 POMA CAROLINA 1985 AICS PAVIA N 40"24 640.41 640.41
50 FREESTYLE M30 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 SALA ALBERTO 1988 MILANO NUOTO MASTER 24"44 911.21 911.21
Medal silver 3 2 MUSIU GABRIELE 1986 TORINO NUOTO 26"98 825.43 825.43
Medal bronze 3 3 CROCI LUCA 1987 IN SPORT SRL 27"15 820.26 820.26
4 RIGON DAVIDE 1988 GESTISPORT COOP 27"17 819.65 819.65
5 DEL FRATE LORENZO 1988 QSWIM ASD 27"88 798.78 798.78
6 EL ZAITONY OMAR 1988 GESTISPORT COOP 29"89 745.07 745.07
7 RIGONI ALESSANDRO 1986 LAVAGNA 90 30"22 736.93 736.93
8 COZZI LORENZO 1989 IN SPORT SRL 31"83 699.65 699.65
9 PERINI MARCO 1986 GESTISPORT COOP 31"93 697.46 697.46
10 VILLA ALESSANDRO 1986 IN SPORT SRL 33"12 672.40 672.40
11 CASSANI ALESSANDRO 1986 SPORT CLUB 12 SRL S 34"84 639.21 639.21
12 ARISI MATTEO 1986 Canottieri Bissolati 38"94 571.91 571.91
50 FREESTYLE M35 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 ROSCIO DANIELA 1984 MALASPINA SC 30"14 866.29 866.29
Medal silver 3 2 SCENDRATE VALENTINA 1983 Natatio Master Team asd 32"61 800.67 800.67
Medal bronze 3 3 MORACCI ILENIA 1980 LA WELLNESS 32"84 795.07 795.07
4 RHO CHIARA 1984 FORUM SSD 41"34 631.59 631.59
50 FREESTYLE M35 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 FERRARI LUCA 1982 CSRGRANDA SSD 26"58 857.41 857.41
Medal silver 3 2 FORTINI MAURO 1980 SPORTING LODI SSD 27"70 822.74 822.74
Medal bronze 3 3 VAINO DIEGO 1983 LA WELLNESS 27"75 821.26 821.26
4 DI MARTINO MARCELLO 1980 TORINO NUOTO 28"70 794.08 794.08
5 GUARNIERI GIOVANNI 1982 WOLF`S SWIMMER ASD 28"85 789.95 789.95
6 RADICE DANIELE 1984 RN SARONNO 30"07 757.90 757.90
7 MAZZOLENI CARLO 1980 IN SPORT SRL 30"74 741.38 741.38
8 BERGOMI DAVIDE 1983 IN SPORT SRL 31"50 723.49 723.49
9 CARACCIA GABRIELE 1981 RN SARONNO 31"55 722.35 722.35
10 ACERBI THOMAS 1984 NUOTATORI MILANESI 31"67 719.61 719.61
11 ELDIB AHMED LABIB FATHI 1981 WOLF`S SWIMMER ASD 35"33 645.06 645.06
12 DI NUZZO ALESSIO 1984 SWIMMING CLUB ALESS 35"37 644.33 644.33
13 CAVENAGO RUMEN GIOVANNI 1981 SWIMMING CLUB ALESS 37"92 601.00 601.00
50 FREESTYLE M40 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 COLOMBI LUCIA 1978 NC MILANO 31"45 846.74 846.74
Medal silver 3 2 DUSI LUCIA 1979 SWIMMING CLUB ALESS 31"96 833.23 833.23
Medal bronze 3 3 CAPRA ILENIA 1977 RN SARONNO 33"96 784.16 784.16
4 CONNI LAURA 1979 CAN VITTORINO 34"58 770.10 770.10
5 RONDONOTTI ELISA 1977 Natatio Master Team asd 35"20 756.53 756.53
6 VERCELLINI CHIARA 1977 LIB. NUOTO CHIVASSO 40"22 662.11 662.11
7 BRUNO SILVIA 1978 IN SPORT SRL 45"33 587.47 587.47
50 FREESTYLE M40 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 DI COLA FEDERICO 1977 CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO 25"82 900.46 900.46
Medal silver 3 2 FILIPPA LUCA 1978 TORINO NUOTO 26"88 864.96 864.96
Medal bronze 3 3 BOGETTI PIERCARLO 1975 SWIMMING CLUB ALESS 28"69 810.39 810.39
4 HERRERA MARIO LUIS 1976 LA WELLNESS 29"86 778.63 778.63
5 MICHELONE MARCO 1976 TORINO NUOTO 30"96 750.97 750.97
6 GAMBARINI FABIO 1977 NEW SWIM 31"00 750.00 750.00
7 MENGA ALESSANDRO 1977 IN SPORT SRL 31"50 738.10 738.10
8 PITAGORA FABIO 1976 AICS PAVIA N 32"17 722.72 722.72
9 CLEMENTELLI Davide 1978 LIB. NUOTO CHIVASSO 33"15 701.36 701.36
10 SICURANI SILVIO 1978 AICS PAVIA N 33"60 691.96 691.96
11 EMINI ERVIS 1979 SWIMMING CLUB ALESS 34"06 682.62 682.62
12 FRANCISCONO Dario 1979 DYNAMIC SPORT ASD 35"30 658.64 658.64
13 LENZI MARCO 1976 SPORTING LODI SSD 37"70 616.71 616.71
14 PAOLINO MICHELE 1977 GESTISPORT COOP 37"88 613.78 613.78
15 ORLANDO PASQUALE 1975 GESTISPORT COOP 39"57 587.57 587.57
50 FREESTYLE M45 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 SVELTO RAFFAELLA 1972 NUOTO SUD MILANO 30"56 881.54 881.54
Medal silver 3 2 BORRA BARBARA 1971 CSRGRANDA SSD 31"95 843.19 843.19
Medal bronze 3 3 PADOVANI SONIA 1973 FORUM SSD 33"04 815.38 815.38
4 BERTONI MARINA 1973 MALASPINA SC 34"12 789.57 789.57
5 BATTAGLIA TIZIANA 1971 V02 Nuoto Torino ssd 35"34 762.31 762.31
6 DONGHI MANUELA 1970 RN SARONNO 37"91 710.63 710.63
7 MACCANTI ELENA 1974 AQUARIUM SSD ARL 38"49 699.92 699.92
8 REGONDI PATRIZIA 1970 CAN VITTORINO 40"79 660.46 660.46
9 OLLA VIVIANA 1970 LA WELLNESS 45"03 598.27 598.27
10 LONG FEDERICA 1971 LIBERTAS DUE VALLI A.S.D 45"10 597.34 597.34
50 FREESTYLE M45 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 CONCER PAOLO 1973 PROSPORT ACQUA SSD 26"48 896.15 896.15
Medal silver 3 2 RIPAMONTI DAVIDE 1970 MASTER MELZO N 28"26 839.70 839.70
Medal bronze 3 3 GARRAPA MARCELLO 1971 ASA CINISELLO 28"99 818.56 818.56
4 PAPETTI GABRIELE 1970 IN SPORT SRL 29"56 802.77 802.77
5 FALCONE NICOLA 1973 Campus Team 29"86 794.71 794.71
6 ELETTI GIULIO 1972 SPORTING LODI SSD 30"18 786.28 786.28
7 COFFANI ALESSANDRO 1972 ESC SSD - BRESCIA 30"43 779.82 779.82
8 TIRONI ANDREA 1974 GESTISPORT COOP 30"50 778.03 778.03
9 BRUGNOLI ALESSANDRO 1972 SPORT MANAGEMENT PALLANUOTO SS 30"62 774.98 774.98
10 GEROLDI PAOLO 1971 LAVAGNA 90 30"68 773.47 773.47
11 FRACASCIO CARMELO 1971 ESC SSD - BRESCIA 30"80 770.45 770.45
12 BIFULCO OTTAVIO 1971 Nuoto Club Firenze 30"83 769.70 769.70
13 LADINA LEONARDO 1972 IN SPORT SRL 31"02 764.99 764.99
14 TRESOLDI ALESSANDRO 1972 IN SPORT SRL 31"60 750.95 750.95
15 FIGAROLI MASSIMO 1971 ASA CINISELLO 32"25 735.81 735.81
16 DE CARO ALESSANDRO 1971 SWIMMING CLUB ALESS 34"64 685.05 685.05
17 GARBELLI CLAUDIO 1973 RN SARONNO 35"27 672.81 672.81
18 MICHELONI GIANLUCA 1972 IN SPORT SRL 35"82 662.48 662.48
19 BOTTINI GIAN PIERO 1972 NATATIO OMNIBUS ASD 37"85 626.95 626.95
50 FREESTYLE M50 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 DEPONTI DANIELA 1965 MASTER AICS BRESCIA 28"68 964.09 964.09
Medal silver 3 2 HOAG JANE ANN 1966 ACQUA1VILLAGE ASD 29"93 923.82 923.82
Medal bronze 3 3 CARRARO WANYA 1969 MILANO NUOTO MASTER 30"48 907.15 907.15
4 COI MARTA 1965 ACQUA1VILLAGE ASD 35"01 789.77 789.77
5 DE BENEDICTIS DONATELLA 1965 RN SARONNO 35"63 776.03 776.03
6 DEVOS SOPHIE 1965 RN SARONNO 36"10 765.93 765.93
7 BARLETTA GIOVANNA 1965 PROSPORT ACQUA SSD 36"89 749.53 749.53
8 SPITALE TANINA 1968 PROSPORT ACQUA SSD 39"59 698.41 698.41
9 RESULI ROBERTA 1966 NATATIO OMNIBUS ASD 40"36 685.08 685.08
10 ALLEGRI LORENA 1967 NUOTATORI MILANESI 43"81 631.13 631.13
11 MAZZONI LUCIA 1968 CAN VITTORINO 44"46 621.91 621.91
12 ILLARIO BARBARA 1966 ASA CINISELLO 45"09 613.22 613.22
13 GANDOLFI DEBORA 1968 CAN VITTORINO 45"64 605.83 605.83
14 MELONI ALESSANDRA 1968 FREESWIMMER 49"68 556.56 556.56
15 MIGLIETTA SILVIA 1968 DYNAMIC SPORT ASD 53"61 515.76 515.76
16 CAMICIOLA CRISTINA 1967 NUOTATORI MILANESI 1'14"81 369.60 369.60
50 FREESTYLE M50 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 CAVALLI FABIO 1967 MILANO NUOTO MASTER 26"50 920.38 920.38
Medal silver 3 2 COSTANZO STEFANO 1965 Aquafit Ssd A Rl 27"48 887.55 887.55
Medal bronze 3 3 DEBIAGGI PAOLO 1968 MALASPINA SC 27"73 879.55 879.55
4 BRUNO UMBERTO 1968 FORUM SSD 28"64 851.61 851.61
5 VANNINI PAOLO 1966 ASD BLU WATER 29"00 841.03 841.03
6 MINA DAVIDE 1965 Nuoto Club Firenze 29"25 833.85 833.85
7 PORTA ALESSANDRO 1969 Sporting Club 63 ssd 30"00 813.00 813.00
8 VIVANTI MASSIMO 1968 ASA CINISELLO 30"11 810.03 810.03
9 DUINA DIEGO 1967 ESC SSD - BRESCIA 30"16 808.69 808.69
10 PRADELLI ANDREA 1965 CAN VITTORINO 30"88 789.83 789.83
11 MAZZITELLI GAETANO 1968 MALASPINA SC 32"00 762.19 762.19
12 CHIAPPINI BORTOLINO 1965 ESC SSD - BRESCIA 32"01 761.95 761.95
13 SGORBATI GIUSEPPE 1967 ESC SSD - BRESCIA 32"02 761.71 761.71
14 MANCOSU LUCA 1966 Nuoto Club Firenze 32"67 746.56 746.56
15 CAPPELLIN DAVIDE 1967 IN SPORT SRL 34"33 710.46 710.46
16 LEGGIO SERGIO 1969 DERTHONA NUOTO 34"42 708.60 708.60
17 SANTORO ANTONIO 1965 NC MILANO 34"48 707.37 707.37
18 DELFINI CESARE 1965 SPORT MANAGEMENT PALLANUOTO SS 34"59 705.12 705.12
19 RADAELLI LUCIO 1966 AICS PAVIA N 34"86 699.66 699.66
20 AMABILE GIUSEPPE 1967 LIB. NUOTO CHIVASSO 35"13 694.28 694.28
21 PIRAS FABIO 1968 ASA CINISELLO 36"39 670.24 670.24
22 ANDREOLI ANDREA 1965 FREESWIMMER 36"71 664.40 664.40
23 FENI MARCO 1966 SPORTING LODI SSD 36"77 663.31 663.31
24 CASTIGLIONI STEFANO 1969 IN SPORT SRL 37"17 656.17 656.17
25 RANZANI FABRIZIO 1965 IN SPORT SRL 37"31 653.71 653.71
26 CAPUTO ANTONIO 1966 GESTISPORT COOP 37"35 653.01 653.01
27 TRUPIA PIETRO 1965 AICS PAVIA N 38"15 639.32 639.32
28 IACOPPI GIUSEPPE 1965 WOLF`S SWIMMER ASD 46"86 520.49 520.49
50 FREESTYLE M55 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 VOZZA DENISIA 1960 NUOTATORI MILANESI 38"42 745.18 745.18
Medal silver 3 2 FAVA SILVIA 1960 ACQUA1VILLAGE ASD 43"20 662.73 662.73
Medal bronze 3 3 CASSINARI MARIA GRAZIA 1963 CAN VITTORINO 43"55 657.41 657.41
4 CORBELLINI ENRICA 1964 CAN VITTORINO 45"49 629.37 629.37
5 LICARDI ELENA 1964 GESTISPORT COOP 47"39 604.14 604.14
6 BALZARETTI CRISTINA 1963 NC SEREGNO 47"45 603.37 603.37
7 LUSIGNANI LAURA 1963 CAN VITTORINO 49"72 575.82 575.82
8 BERMUDEZ-LLANOS DIANA MILENA 1961 RN SARONNO 1'01"37 466.51 466.51
50 FREESTYLE M55 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 TRAVAINI CARLO ARTURO 1963 ACQUA1VILLAGE ASD 25"82 970.57 970.57
Medal silver 3 2 VAGHI STEFANO 1962 MILANO NUOTO MASTER 26"38 949.96 949.96
Medal bronze 3 3 PAGANI RICCARDO 1964 Nuoto Club Firenze 28"13 890.86 890.86
4 BARBAGELATA SEVERINO 1961 RAPALLO N. 29"40 852.38 852.38
5 FORONI STEFANO 1962 MALASPINA SC 29"79 841.22 841.22
6 SALADINI FABIO MASSIMO 1963 IN SPORT SRL 30"15 831.18 831.18
7 ZOGNO STEFANO 1964 FORUM SSD 31"02 807.87 807.87
8 FERRARI CARLO 1960 CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO 32"92 761.24 761.24
9 PIVA ALESSANDRO 1963 LERICI NUOTO MASTER 33"14 756.19 756.19
10 VERONELLI GIUSEPPE 1961 GESTISPORT COOP 33"53 747.39 747.39
11 RUSCONI ALFONSO 1963 LECCOLIMPICA NUOTO 34"00 737.06 737.06
12 MEO ROCCO 1960 RN SARONNO 34"01 736.84 736.84
13 ROSSI EDUARDO 1963 IN SPORT SRL 34"38 728.91 728.91
14 BOLANDRINI GIANMARIO 1963 CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO 36"26 691.12 691.12
15 MIRIANI DANIELE 1961 ACQUA1VILLAGE ASD 36"45 687.52 687.52
16 REGONESI MASSIMO 1964 SPORT MANAGEMENT PALLANUOTO SS 37"07 676.02 676.02
17 ZOCCHI CLAUDIO 1962 ACQUA1VILLAGE ASD 38"28 654.65 654.65
50 FREESTYLE M60 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 VACCHELLI MARCO 1959 CAN BALDESIO 29"37 880.49 880.49
Medal silver 3 2 PANICUCCI MARCO 1958 D.N. PONTEDERA 30"25 854.88 854.88
Medal bronze 3 3 MESSI ROBERTO 1959 SPORT MANAGEMENT PALLANUOTO SS 31"21 828.58 828.58
4 PIPPIA PASQUALE 1955 SPORTING CLUB CATAN 32"31 800.37 800.37
5 DOTTI VALTER UMBERTO 1959 LA WELLNESS 32"36 799.13 799.13
6 BROCCOLINO MARCO PIER DAMIAN 1955 MASTER MELZO N 32"83 787.69 787.69
7 FERRETTI EDOARDO 1955 GESTISPORT COOP 32"87 786.74 786.74
8 OTTOLINI EDOARDO 1958 ASA CINISELLO 37"67 686.49 686.49
9 CERETTI FABIO 1957 SPORT MANAGEMENT PALLANUOTO SS 39"64 652.37 652.37
10 CICCARELLI LIBERATO GIAMPAOL 1957 SPORTING LODI SSD 54"86 471.38 471.38
11 GELLI VLADI 1956 AQUARIUM SSD ARL 58"17 444.56 444.56
50 FREESTYLE M65 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 MASSONI MAURIZIO 1951 RN SARONNO 35"34 756.65 756.65
Medal silver 3 2 GAZZANI ROBERTO 1952 SWIMMING CLUB ALESS 35"88 745.26 745.26
Medal bronze 3 3 NERI UMBERTO 1951 MASTER MELZO N 37"99 703.87 703.87
4 CALANCHI PAOLO 1953 RN SARONNO 43"54 614.15 614.15
5 MANFREDINI FOSCO 1950 SWIMMING CLUB ALESS 48"40 552.48 552.48
50 FREESTYLE M70 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 MONETTI MARCO 1949 DDS 34"58 820.42 820.42
Medal silver 3 2 GIANNELLI ALESSANDRO 1946 IN SPORT SRL 38"67 733.64 733.64
Medal bronze 3 3 COLUCCI PIETRO 1948 ON SPORT SESTRI LEV 38"68 733.45 733.45
50 FREESTYLE M80 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 TUCCI GABRIELLA 1938 MALASPINA SC 51"35 786.56 786.56
Medal silver 3 2 HEINING GISELA 1939 PROSPORT ACQUA SSD 1'07"57 597.75 597.75
Medal bronze 3 3 LOSI MARIALUIGIA 1938 SPORTING LODI SSD 1'28"68 455.46 455.46
100 BUTTERFLY M25 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 BARTOLO SASHA ANDREA 1994 SWIMMING CLUB ALESS 55"54 955.53 955.53
Medal silver 3 2 ROMANO EDOARDO 1990 GESTISPORT COOP 59"22 896.15 896.15
Medal bronze 3 3 FERORELLI GIUSEPPE 1991 LA WELLNESS 1'05"39 811.59 811.59
4 GARCIA ANDREATTA JULIO FERNA 1993 LA WELLNESS 1'08"04 779.98 779.98
5 FACCENDA ALESSANDRO 1991 NATATIO OMNIBUS ASD 1'28"55 599.32 599.32
100 BUTTERFLY M30 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 TETI LORENZO 1987 GESTISPORT COOP 1'05"71 817.38 817.38
Medal silver 3 2 RONCATO DAVIDE 1985 BERGAMO NUOTO ASD 1'05"87 815.39 815.39
Medal bronze 3 3 RIGON DAVIDE 1988 GESTISPORT COOP 1'06"05 813.17 813.17
4 CAMASSA SIMONE 1985 IN SPORT SRL 1'08"28 786.61 786.61
5 SARRACINO GIOVANNI 1986 GESTISPORT COOP 1'09"73 770.26 770.26
6 ANGIULLI DAVIDE ANGELO 1985 DERTHONA NUOTO 1'11"01 756.37 756.37
7 FALAVIGNA DARIO 1986 SPORTING LODI SSD 1'12"91 736.66 736.66
8 PETRILIGGIERI ENNIO 1987 NUOTATORI MILANESI 1'16"28 704.12 704.12
9 AFFLITTO GIUSEPPE 1988 SPORTING LODI SSD 1'22"76 648.99 648.99
100 BUTTERFLY M35 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 BRAZZALE GIOVANNI COSIMO 1983 NUOTO SUD MILANO 1'02"77 876.69 876.69
Medal silver 3 2 NISI DAVIDE 1984 CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO 1'09"54 791.34 791.34
Medal bronze 3 3 CIPOLLINA ALESSANDRO 1983 AQUARIUM SSD ARL 1'16"07 723.41 723.41
4 BALDUCCI PAOLO 1982 SPORTING LODI SSD 1'31"09 604.13 604.13
100 BUTTERFLY M40 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 MANZO CLEMENTE 1978 MILANO NUOTO MASTER 1'09"47 808.12 808.12
Medal silver 3 2 SCALABRINI DIEGO 1978 NORD PADANIA N 1'23"16 675.08 675.08
Medal bronze 3 3 ZAMBOTTI FRANCESCO 1975 GESTISPORT COOP 1'26"23 651.05 651.05
4 CANEVARA IVAN 1976 SPORTING LODI SSD 1'35"53 587.67 587.67
100 BUTTERFLY M50 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 IMPERADORE FABRIZIO 1969 SM Taurus Nuoto asd 1'02"82 938.08 938.08
Medal silver 3 2 COSTA EMANUELE 1968 RAPALLO N. 1'10"83 831.99 831.99
Medal bronze 3 3 CROTTI MARIO 1966 CILO SRL SSD 1'10"98 830.23 830.23
4 GAMBERONI DAVIDE 1967 Natatio Master Team asd 1'18"44 751.27 751.27
5 GRESTI ROBERTO 1966 SAN CARLO SPORT SSD 1'19"52 741.07 741.07
6 MAININI GIOVANNI 1968 NUOTATORI MILANESI 2'02"40 481.45 481.45
100 BUTTERFLY M55 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 MASATTI ALESSANDRO 1963 IN SPORT SRL 1'15"84 807.62 807.62
Medal silver 3 2 NUCCI NICCOLO` 1960 GESTISPORT COOP 1'21"09 755.33 755.33
Medal bronze 3 3 TARANTINO GUERINO 1963 NUOTATORI CANAVESAN 2'00"91 506.58 506.58
100 BUTTERFLY M60 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 ZANABONI GIOVANNI 1959 SPORTING LODI SSD 1'22"00 788.66 788.66
Medal silver 3 2 PANICUCCI MARCO 1958 D.N. PONTEDERA 1'24"33 766.87 766.87
Medal bronze 3 3 ULESSI FULVIO 1958 ACQUA1VILLAGE ASD 1'30"70 713.01 713.01
4 ARBUSCHI ALBERTO 1957 LAVAGNA 90 1'43"80 623.03 623.03

4x50 MIXED (Mixed Relay)

4x50 MIXED (Mixed Relay) 120-159 MIXED
Medal gold 3 1 Nuoto Club Torino 2'06"62 865.35 865.35
Medal silver 3 2 Nuoto Sud Milano - Pieve 2'09"85 843.82 843.82
Medal bronze 3 3 Sporting Lodi Ssd 2'11"07 835.97 835.97
4 Derthona Nuoto 2'16"66 801.77 801.77
5 Natatio Master Team Asd 2'18"55 790.83 790.83
6 In Sport Rane Rosse 2'21"43 774.73 774.73
7 Lavagna 90 2'22"30 769.99 769.99
8 Nuotatori Milanesi 2'24"12 760.27 760.27
9 Swimming Club Alessandria 2'30"41 728.48 728.48
10 Gestisport Coop Ssd - Car 2'31"76 722.00 722.00
11 Aics Pavia Nuoto 2'36"80 698.79 698.79
12 Forum Ssd - Assago 2'46"60 657.68 657.68
13 Natatio Omnibus Asd 2'52"52 635.11 635.11
4x50 MIXED (Mixed Relay) 160-199 MIXED
Medal gold 3 1 Swimming Club Alessandria 2'13"82 856.75 856.75
Medal silver 3 2 Natatio Master Team Asd 2'21"77 808.70 808.70
Medal bronze 3 3 La Wellness Ssd - Milano 2'23"90 796.73 796.73
4 Sporting Lodi Ssd 2'33"20 748.37 748.37
5 Rari Nantes Saronno 2'34"82 740.54 740.54
6 Aquarium Ssd - Novi Ligur 2'37"41 728.35 728.35
7 Gestisport Coop Ssd - Car 2'47"25 685.50 685.50
8 Aics Pavia Nuoto 2'47"41 684.85 684.85
4x50 MIXED (Mixed Relay) 200-239 MIXED
Medal gold 3 1 Acqua1village Ssd 2'19"23 871.58 871.58
Medal silver 3 2 Derthona Nuoto 2'23"19 847.48 847.48
Medal bronze 3 3 Swimming Club Alessandria 2'26"13 830.42 830.42
4 Forum Ssd - Assago 2'27"78 821.15 821.15
5 Master Melzo Nuoto 2'27"87 820.65 820.65
6 Rari Nantes Saronno 2'32"78 794.28 794.28
7 Aquarium Ssd - Novi Ligur 2'37"84 768.82 768.82
8 In Sport Rane Rosse 2'40"99 753.77 753.77
9 Aics Pavia Nuoto 2'49"26 716.94 716.94
10 Nuotatori Milanesi 2'49"44 716.18 716.18
11 La Wellness Ssd - Milano 2'53"05 701.24 701.24
12 Gestisport Coop Ssd - Car 2'58"91 678.27 678.27
200 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M25 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 PASTORE GIULIA 1991 Effetto Sport ssd 2'37"19 888.99 888.99
Medal silver 3 2 CAMPELLI ELISABETTA 1992 SPORTING LODI SSD 2'40"21 872.23 872.23
Medal bronze 3 3 BONIZZONI GRETA 1991 NUOTATORI MILANESI 2'43"29 855.78 855.78
4 MOTTADELLI ANNA 1992 NORD PADANIA N 2'56"25 792.85 792.85
5 GARGIULO TIZIANA 1990 Canottieri Bissolati 3'07"82 744.01 744.01
200 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M25 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 ROSAIA RAFFAELE 1993 Natatio Master Team asd 2'14"90 906.60 906.60
Medal silver 3 2 ANFOSSI IAROSLAV 1992 AICS PAVIA N 2'17"85 887.20 887.20
Medal bronze 3 3 CANOVA JONATHAN 1990 Canottieri Bissolati 2'27"98 826.46 826.46
4 BONAVITA ALESSIO 1992 NUOTATORI MILANESI 2'30"91 810.42 810.42
5 GIORGI TOMMASO 1990 Canottieri Bissolati 2'51"35 713.74 713.74
200 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M30 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 MADONINI FEDERICA 1987 SPORTING LODI SSD 2'37"90 886.32 886.32
Medal silver 3 2 LERTORA FEDERICA 1986 CAN MINCIO 2'55"11 799.21 799.21
Medal bronze 3 3 FERRARI ILARIA 1988 SWIMMING CLUB ALESS 2'58"87 782.41 782.41
4 SANDRINI VERONICA GIULIA LIL 1989 SPORTING LODI SSD 3'02"60 766.43 766.43
5 MAFFEIS ROSSANA 1985 LA WELLNESS 3'07"99 744.45 744.45
6 MORO BENEDETTA 1987 NUOTATORI MILANESI 3'22"80 690.09 690.09
7 DEPETRO BEATRICE 1989 AQUARIUM SSD ARL 3'23"24 688.59 688.59
200 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M30 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 DE CANAL MANUEL 1988 NUOTO CLUB TORINO 2'24"85 839.01 839.01
Medal silver 3 2 TREZZI SIMONE 1987 CAN MINCIO 2'33"50 791.73 791.73
Medal bronze 3 3 CAMASSA SIMONE 1985 IN SPORT SRL 2'37"25 772.85 772.85
200 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M35 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 GALLUZZO ANDREA 1981 AICS PAVIA N 2'23"67 881.60 881.60
Medal silver 3 2 RADICE DANIELE 1984 RN SARONNO 2'53"35 730.66 730.66
Medal bronze 3 3 DUDA KUNITS RAUL 1981 SPORTING LODI SSD 2'54"95 723.98 723.98
4 MASTRIZZI RICCARDO 1982 DERTHONA NUOTO 2'59"20 706.81 706.81
5 ACERBI THOMAS 1984 NUOTATORI MILANESI 3'08"49 671.97 671.97
200 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M40 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 BORIO PATRIZIA 1976 RN SARONNO 2'31"32 951.16 951.16
Medal silver 3 2 BORRELLO CLIZIA 1976 ASA CINISELLO 2'41"88 889.12 889.12
Medal bronze 3 3 VECCHIO CONSUELO 1976 Campus Team 2'52"73 833.27 833.27
4 TAVA FRANCESCA 1975 DERTHONA NUOTO 2'57"35 811.56 811.56
200 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M40 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 CLEMENCIGH MATTEO 1977 NORD PADANIA N 2'51"13 746.80 746.80
Medal silver 3 2 SAVOLDI ANGELO 1976 SPORTING LODI SSD 3'01"76 703.13 703.13
Medal bronze 3 3 FILIPPI FABIO 1979 ASA CINISELLO 3'11"12 668.69 668.69
200 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M45 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 BERNARDINI ELENA 1971 RN SARONNO 2'54"05 853.95 853.95
Medal silver 3 2 PIATTI SUSANNA 1970 NORD PADANIA N 3'06"53 796.82 796.82
Medal bronze 3 3 PALUMBO PATRIZIA 1972 NC MILANO 3'55"22 631.88 631.88
200 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M50 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 HOAG JANE ANN 1966 ACQUA1VILLAGE ASD 2'39"01 959.50 959.50
Medal silver 3 2 ALESSANDRINI RAFFAELA 1965 MASTER AICS BRESCIA 2'55"03 871.68 871.68
Medal bronze 3 3 OUSPENKINA LARISSA 1967 CAN BALDESIO 2'56"24 865.69 865.69
4 BACCHI VALERIA 1969 RN SARONNO 3'29"72 727.49 727.49
5 BERNACCHI ELENA 1969 IN SPORT SRL 3'38"90 696.98 696.98
6 MOSCONI ALESSANDRA 1966 CAN VITTORINO 4'05"17 622.30 622.30
7 CHIDINI GIOVANNA 1968 IN SPORT SRL 4'11"07 607.68 607.68
200 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M50 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 PERNUMIAN MASSIMO 1966 NC MILANO 2'34"41 873.45 873.45
Medal silver 3 2 DE MARCO ANDREA 1969 RN SARONNO 2'53"60 776.90 776.90
200 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M55 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 DEL FURIA LUCA 1964 NUOTATORI MILANESI 2'34"70 906.92 906.92
Medal silver 3 2 GORRINI MASSIMO 1964 SWIMMING CLUB ALESS 2'35"35 903.12 903.12
Medal bronze 3 3 MADINI MORETTI LUCA 1963 ACQUA1VILLAGE ASD 2'54"90 802.17 802.17
4 PALADINO ANTONIO MASSIMO 1962 FORUM SSD 3'02"96 766.83 766.83
5 TANSINI STEFANO 1964 CAN VITTORINO 3'02"99 766.71 766.71
6 SARACINO VINCENZO 1960 DERTHONA NUOTO 3'19"00 705.03 705.03
7 TARENZI LUIGI MARIO 1962 C.C. ANIENE ASD 3'46"94 618.23 618.23
200 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M65 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 SCARAMEL GIANNANTONIO 1952 DERTHONA NUOTO 2'46"55 940.68 940.68
Medal silver 3 2 GATTI ROBERTO 1954 LA WELLNESS 3'27"02 756.79 756.79
Medal bronze 3 3 ROSSI RAOUL VINCENZO VITTORI 1951 MASTER MELZO N 4'06"42 635.78 635.78
4 SIGNORELLI ERCOLE 1951 GIS SRL 4'37"45 564.68 564.68
50 BACKSTROKE M30 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 D`ANGELO MARIO 1986 NUOTO CLUB TORINO 29"45 846.18 846.18
Medal silver 3 2 NEZI ANDREA 1989 NUOTO CLUB TORINO 30"83 808.30 808.30
Medal bronze 3 3 LOFFREDO FRANCESCO 1989 AICS PAVIA N 31"67 786.86 786.86
4 PARDINI LORENZO 1988 LA WELLNESS 35"72 697.65 697.65
5 BELLOSIO STEFANO 1987 IN SPORT SRL 36"54 681.99 681.99
50 BACKSTROKE M35 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 SINI LAURA 1984 LA WELLNESS 39"94 745.12 745.12
Medal silver 3 2 FERRI MARA 1980 CAN VITTORINO 41"73 713.16 713.16
Medal bronze 3 3 NEGRI ALESSANDRA 1982 RN SARONNO 47"82 622.33 622.33
4 LEGENA GIULIA 1981 AQUARIUM SSD ARL 50"12 593.77 593.77
50 BACKSTROKE M35 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 VAINO DIEGO 1983 LA WELLNESS 30"39 854.56 854.56
Medal silver 3 2 VADACCA SALVATORE 1982 LA WELLNESS 34"14 760.69 760.69
Medal bronze 3 3 NERVO LUIGI 1984 VIVISPORT POL.UISP 41"83 620.85 620.85
4 CAPRA ALESSANDRO 1980 Canottieri Bissolati 45"77 567.40 567.40
50 BACKSTROKE M40 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 DUSI LUCIA 1979 SWIMMING CLUB ALESS 39"49 768.55 768.55
Medal silver 3 2 COMO DARIA 1977 DERTHONA NUOTO 52"17 581.75 581.75
Medal bronze 3 3 VERCELLINI CHIARA 1977 LIB. NUOTO CHIVASSO 53"54 566.87 566.87
50 BACKSTROKE M40 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 MANCA EDOARDO 1976 RN SARONNO 35"05 757.49 757.49
Medal silver 3 2 CLEMENCIGH MATTEO 1977 NORD PADANIA N 39"30 675.57 675.57
50 BACKSTROKE M45 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 ROBBIATI ALESSANDRA 1973 RN LEGNANO 38"36 807.61 807.61
Medal silver 3 2 PADOVANI SONIA 1973 FORUM SSD 45"73 677.45 677.45
Medal bronze 3 3 CERCHI CLAUDIA 1972 DERTHONA NUOTO 47"33 654.55 654.55
50 BACKSTROKE M45 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 PRADA ALESSANDRO 1971 RN SARONNO 36"72 738.56 738.56
Medal silver 3 2 NADIR LUCA 1970 RN SARONNO 38"11 711.62 711.62
Medal bronze 3 3 GIANELLI MATTEO 1971 SKY LINE N 39"35 689.20 689.20
4 RAFFAELLI GIOVANNI 1971 QUANTA SPORT VILLAG 52"04 521.14 521.14
50 BACKSTROKE M50 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 OUSPENKINA LARISSA 1967 CAN BALDESIO 40"65 792.62 792.62
Medal silver 3 2 MONTOBBIO CRISTIANA 1965 AQUARIUM SSD ARL 46"21 697.25 697.25
Medal bronze 3 3 MOSCONI ALESSANDRA 1966 CAN VITTORINO 55"98 575.56 575.56
4 ZANGA DANIELA 1967 BERGAMO NUOTO ASD 56"08 574.54 574.54
50 BACKSTROKE M50 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 CEREDA ANGELO 1965 IN SPORT SRL 33"80 833.14 833.14
Medal silver 3 2 BRUNO UMBERTO 1968 FORUM SSD 34"64 812.93 812.93
Medal bronze 3 3 DALBONI MARCO 1969 LIB. NUOTO CHIVASSO 37"34 754.15 754.15
4 CAMUSSA PIETRO 1967 AQUARIUM SSD ARL 42"75 658.71 658.71
5 LODDI ANTONELLO 1969 LA WELLNESS 51"22 549.79 549.79
50 BACKSTROKE M60 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 DE GIULI FRANCO 1957 LA WELLNESS 40"12 761.96 761.96
Medal silver 3 2 BROCCOLINO MARCO PIER DAMIAN 1955 MASTER MELZO N 44"75 683.13 683.13
Medal bronze 3 3 GELLI VLADI 1956 AQUARIUM SSD ARL 1'18"05 391.67 391.67
50 BACKSTROKE M85 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 RISSONE ELIOS 1934 SAFA 2000 SSD SRL 1'02"46 728.47 728.47
Medal silver 3 2 JARABEK LIVIO 1932 LA WELLNESS 1'20"17 567.54 567.54
100 FREESTYLE M25 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 FONTANA GIORGIA 1993 LEONE XIII SPORT SSD 1'07"07 828.98 828.98
Medal silver 3 2 FERLENGHI MARIANNA 1994 CAN BALDESIO 1'07"20 827.38 827.38
Medal bronze 3 3 FANTINI VALENTINA 1992 AICS PAVIA N 1'07"65 821.88 821.88
4 ANGELERI GIULIA MARIA 1990 LAVAGNA 90 1'11"45 778.17 778.17
5 MARCUCCI GIULIA 1994 SPORTING LODI SSD 1'20"28 692.58 692.58
6 PRUDENZIATI FRANCESCA 1993 LA WELLNESS 1'24"34 659.24 659.24
100 FREESTYLE M25 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 FERRI FRANCESCO 1991 AICS PAVIA N 56"82 862.37 862.37
Medal silver 3 2 INVERNIZZI FRANCESCO 1991 IN SPORT SRL 59"71 820.63 820.63
Medal bronze 3 3 DI RITA MARCO 1993 SPORT CLUB 12 SRL S 59"76 819.95 819.95
4 TOSTO ANTONIO 1992 RN SARONNO 1'00"98 803.54 803.54
5 SACCARDI JACOPO 1992 CAN VITTORINO 1'05"07 753.04 753.04
6 VILLA MATTEO 1991 RN SARONNO 1'05"31 750.27 750.27
7 TORRE ALESSANDRO 1994 FORUM SSD 1'09"01 710.04 710.04
8 ANGELERI EMANUELE 1990 NC VIGEVANO 1'10"39 696.12 696.12
9 ALCIATI MATTEO 1990 SWIMMING CLUB ALESS 1'11"13 688.88 688.88
10 CANNIZZARO FABIO 1993 LIBERTAS DUE VALLI A.S.D 1'11"15 688.69 688.69
100 FREESTYLE M30 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 LERTORA FEDERICA 1986 CAN MINCIO 1'09"69 808.15 808.15
Medal silver 3 2 VACCARI FEDERICA 1988 LAVAGNA 90 1'15"10 749.93 749.93
Medal bronze 3 3 ALBERTI MARTINA 1986 Sporting Club 63 ssd 1'33"62 601.58 601.58
100 FREESTYLE M30 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 SALA ALBERTO 1988 MILANO NUOTO MASTER 52"02 949.44 949.44
Medal silver 3 2 SCHILLACI LUCA 1987 LA WELLNESS 58"66 841.97 841.97
Medal bronze 3 3 DEL FRATE LORENZO 1988 QSWIM ASD 1'01"70 800.49 800.49
4 BELLOSIO STEFANO 1987 IN SPORT SRL 1'02"33 792.40 792.40
5 PICCOLO VALERIO 1987 QUANTA SPORT VILLAG 1'03"81 774.02 774.02
6 PIGAT SIMONE 1988 LIB. NUOTO CHIVASSO 1'03"97 772.08 772.08
7 MAGANI MASSIMO 1985 AICS PAVIA N 1'05"24 757.05 757.05
8 PARDINI LORENZO 1988 LA WELLNESS 1'07"17 735.30 735.30
9 LISDERO SAMUELE 1989 LIBERTAS DUE VALLI A.S.D 1'11"85 687.40 687.40
10 CARLONE DOMENICO 1985 LA WELLNESS 1'17"21 639.68 639.68
100 FREESTYLE M35 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 LUGANO VALENTINA 1980 DERTHONA NUOTO 1'06"17 873.36 873.36
Medal silver 3 2 SINI LAURA 1984 LA WELLNESS 1'07"68 853.87 853.87
Medal bronze 3 3 FAZZI CLAUDIA 1980 CILO SRL SSD 1'16"97 750.81 750.81
4 IUGA CATI BIANCA 1980 AQUARIUM SSD ARL 1'21"88 705.79 705.79
100 FREESTYLE M35 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 FORTINI MAURO 1980 SPORTING LODI SSD 1'01"09 832.05 832.05
Medal silver 3 2 FERRONI JACOPO 1982 LIB. NUOTO CHIVASSO 1'04"30 790.51 790.51
Medal bronze 3 3 CAMPARI ALESSANDRO 1982 Nuoto Club Firenze 1'04"51 787.94 787.94
4 MUSCARELLA ALESSANDRO 1982 SPORTING LODI SSD 1'06"64 762.76 762.76
5 LUCOTTI ANDREA 1981 IN SPORT SRL 1'12"12 704.80 704.80
6 BARBIERI MATTIA 1981 WOLF`S SWIMMER ASD 1'14"78 679.73 679.73
7 PITON MARCO 1982 LIBERTAS DUE VALLI A.S.D 1'15"22 675.75 675.75
8 NERVO LUIGI 1984 VIVISPORT POL.UISP 1'19"59 638.65 638.65
9 ZARDONI MANUEL 1983 NORD PADANIA N 1'23"24 610.64 610.64
100 FREESTYLE M40 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 BOGETTI PIERCARLO 1975 SWIMMING CLUB ALESS 1'04"22 798.04 798.04
Medal silver 3 2 MASSA CLAUDIO 1976 NUOTATORI MILANESI 1'06"92 765.84 765.84
Medal bronze 3 3 BAIOCCHI LORENZO 1979 RN SARONNO 1'07"17 762.99 762.99
4 AGHITO CLAUDIO 1975 DERTHONA NUOTO 1'09"44 738.05 738.05
5 ANNONI TIZIANO 1979 NORD PADANIA N 1'11"12 720.61 720.61
6 D`AMORE ANDREA 1979 SPORTING LODI SSD 1'13"11 701.00 701.00
7 DAMIANO GIUSEPPE 1977 QUANTA SPORT VILLAG 1'13"47 697.56 697.56
8 SICURANI SILVIO 1978 AICS PAVIA N 1'13"74 695.01 695.01
9 MANFRIDA ITALO 1979 QUANTA SPORT VILLAG 1'17"01 665.50 665.50
10 INGRAVALLE LEONARDO 1979 ASA CINISELLO 1'30"22 568.06 568.06
100 FREESTYLE M45 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 ROBBIATI ALESSANDRA 1973 RN LEGNANO 1'07"54 878.29 878.29
Medal silver 3 2 PIATTI SUSANNA 1970 NORD PADANIA N 1'14"17 799.78 799.78
Medal bronze 3 3 MARTINO ALBERTA 1971 LA WELLNESS 1'27"55 677.56 677.56
4 BONIFAZIO SARA 1972 MILANO NUOTO MASTER 1'27"93 674.63 674.63
5 LONG FEDERICA 1971 LIBERTAS DUE VALLI A.S.D 1'40"88 588.03 588.03
100 FREESTYLE M45 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 LEONI ALESSANDRO 1972 MASTER MELZO N 1'05"77 802.19 802.19
Medal silver 3 2 MAESTRI FABIO 1972 Campus Team 1'06"63 791.84 791.84
Medal bronze 3 3 BOLZONI ALESSANDRO FRANCESCO 1973 LA WELLNESS 1'06"77 790.18 790.18
4 CONFORTI STEFANO 1973 CAN BALDESIO 1'08"08 774.97 774.97
5 COSTANTINI FRANCESCO 1973 GENOVA NUOTO MY SPORT SSD 1'13"65 716.36 716.36
6 RAIMONDI ALBERTO 1974 SPORTING LODI SSD 1'17"94 676.93 676.93
7 COTTINI PAOLO 1971 POLISPORTIVA SANGIULIANESE 1'18"57 671.50 671.50
8 GARBELLI CLAUDIO 1973 RN SARONNO 1'18"59 671.33 671.33
9 TANCREDI RICHARD 1974 AICS PAVIA N 1'32"50 570.38 570.38
100 FREESTYLE M50 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 LENZI BEATRICE 1969 MALASPINA SC 1'05"54 936.83 936.83
Medal silver 3 2 ALESSANDRINI RAFFAELA 1965 MASTER AICS BRESCIA 1'12"32 849.00 849.00
Medal bronze 3 3 GORLA MONICA 1967 SPORTING LODI SSD 1'23"46 735.68 735.68
4 MONTOBBIO CRISTIANA 1965 AQUARIUM SSD ARL 1'30"55 678.08 678.08
5 MOLTRASIO MARIA GRAZIA 1966 RN SARONNO 1'40"01 613.94 613.94
6 CHIDINI GIOVANNA 1968 IN SPORT SRL 1'45"80 580.34 580.34
7 ZANGA DANIELA 1967 BERGAMO NUOTO ASD 1'52"28 546.85 546.85
100 FREESTYLE M50 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 PARISE ANDREA 1967 NC MILANO 1'03"09 857.51 857.51
Medal silver 3 2 PERNUMIAN MASSIMO 1966 NC MILANO 1'03"40 853.31 853.31
Medal bronze 3 3 MAGGI ROBERTO 1968 AICS PAVIA N 1'05"29 828.61 828.61
4 SCORDAMAGLIA OLIVIERO 1969 RN LEGNANO 1'05"31 828.36 828.36
5 MERA ROBERTO 1966 CAN VITTORINO 1'05"56 825.20 825.20
6 PORTA ALESSANDRO 1969 Sporting Club 63 ssd 1'10"16 771.09 771.09
7 SILVESTRI GIULIANO 1969 LA WELLNESS 1'10"44 768.03 768.03
8 SGORBATI GIUSEPPE 1967 ESC SSD - BRESCIA 1'10"97 762.29 762.29
9 CHIAPPINI BORTOLINO 1965 ESC SSD - BRESCIA 1'12"70 744.15 744.15
10 BIRAGHI ANDREA 1969 SPORTING LODI SSD 1'17"05 702.14 702.14
11 CAPPELLIN DAVIDE 1967 IN SPORT SRL 1'19"22 682.91 682.91
12 LODDI ANTONELLO 1969 LA WELLNESS 1'23"23 650.01 650.01
13 PIRAS FABIO 1968 ASA CINISELLO 1'24"15 642.90 642.90
100 FREESTYLE M55 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 GORRINI MASSIMO 1964 SWIMMING CLUB ALESS 1'05"43 855.88 855.88
Medal silver 3 2 GERBI PAOLO 1963 DERTHONA NUOTO 1'07"33 831.72 831.72
Medal bronze 3 3 AGLIETA CESARE 1963 DERTHONA NUOTO 1'08"52 817.28 817.28
4 SALOMONE ROBERTO 1964 MASTER MELZO N 1'11"25 785.96 785.96
5 ARIOLI ANGELO 1961 MASTER MELZO N 1'11"90 778.86 778.86
6 VERCESI DARIO 1964 NUOTATORI MILANESI 1'39"44 563.15 563.15
100 FREESTYLE M65 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 GATTI ROBERTO 1954 LA WELLNESS 1'15"57 797.54 797.54
Medal silver 3 2 PISTOLESI CLAUDIO 1950 ENJOY SSD 1'26"74 694.84 694.84
Medal bronze 3 3 CANTONI LUIGI 1951 LA WELLNESS 1'30"94 662.74 662.74
100 FREESTYLE M80 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 MAINARDI ENNIO 1939 COOP IL CIGNO 1'50"56 680.63 680.63
Medal silver 3 2 MERA LUIGI 1939 CAN VITTORINO 2'01"77 617.97 617.97
50 BUTTERFLY M25 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 PASTORE GIULIA 1991 Effetto Sport ssd 31"42 866.96 866.96
Medal silver 3 2 FONTANA GIORGIA 1993 LEONE XIII SPORT SSD 33"08 823.46 823.46
Medal bronze 3 3 FERLENGHI MARIANNA 1994 CAN BALDESIO 33"23 819.74 819.74
4 FANTINI VALENTINA 1992 AICS PAVIA N 34"95 779.40 779.40
5 VALDATA CARLOTTA LINDA 1993 AICS PAVIA N 38"11 714.77 714.77
50 BUTTERFLY M25 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 BARTOLO SASHA ANDREA 1994 SWIMMING CLUB ALESS 24"58 970.30 970.30
Medal silver 3 2 ROSSETTI GABRIELE 1990 LA WELLNESS 29"31 813.72 813.72
Medal bronze 3 3 ZUCCHETTI MATTEO 1993 PROSPORT ACQUA SSD 31"98 745.78 745.78
4 GIORGI TOMMASO 1990 Canottieri Bissolati 32"31 738.16 738.16
5 SACCARDI JACOPO 1992 CAN VITTORINO 34"88 683.77 683.77
6 VILLA MATTEO 1991 RN SARONNO 35"57 670.51 670.51
7 TORRE ALESSANDRO 1994 FORUM SSD 37"42 637.36 637.36
50 BUTTERFLY M30 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 PAPETTI CLIZIA ELENA 1989 Canottieri Bissolati 32"06 863.69 863.69
Medal silver 3 2 MARMO VALERIA 1985 NUOTO CLUB TORINO 33"42 828.55 828.55
Medal bronze 3 3 DE PAOLI FEDERICA 1987 CAN MINCIO 35"85 772.38 772.38
4 DEPETRO BEATRICE 1989 AQUARIUM SSD ARL 44"26 625.62 625.62
5 POMA CAROLINA 1985 AICS PAVIA N 48"33 572.94 572.94
50 BUTTERFLY M30 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 LOFFREDO FRANCESCO 1989 AICS PAVIA N 28"66 842.64 842.64
Medal silver 3 2 TACCHINI DIEGO 1987 NUOTO SUD MILANO 34"32 703.67 703.67
Medal bronze 3 3 CARLONE DOMENICO 1985 LA WELLNESS 35"52 679.90 679.90
4 AIAD STEFANO 1988 SPORT MANAGEMENT PALLANUOTO SS 43"21 558.90 558.90
50 BUTTERFLY M35 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 BOSIO GRETA 1984 SKY LINE N 36"62 775.81 775.81
Medal silver 3 2 FERRI MARA 1980 CAN VITTORINO 39"99 710.43 710.43
Medal bronze 3 3 CASARINI NADIA 1983 SWIMMING CLUB ALESS 44"51 638.28 638.28
4 NEGRI ALESSANDRA 1982 RN SARONNO 46"71 608.22 608.22
50 BUTTERFLY M35 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 POLARA EMANUELE 1983 CAN BALDESIO 27"38 891.16 891.16
Medal silver 3 2 LAI GIAN MICHELE 1982 LA WELLNESS 29"66 822.66 822.66
Medal bronze 3 3 VADACCA SALVATORE 1982 LA WELLNESS 31"12 784.06 784.06
4 GASCONE ANDREA 1984 LIB. NUOTO CHIVASSO 31"21 781.80 781.80
5 MAZZOLENI CARLO 1980 IN SPORT SRL 35"22 692.79 692.79
6 BERGOMI DAVIDE 1983 IN SPORT SRL 40"16 607.57 607.57
50 BUTTERFLY M40 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 BORRELLO CLIZIA 1976 ASA CINISELLO 33"39 861.04 861.04
Medal silver 3 2 VECCHIO CONSUELO 1976 Campus Team 34"90 823.78 823.78
Medal bronze 3 3 BOIOCCHI CHIARA 1979 AICS PAVIA N 34"92 823.31 823.31
4 BAGNASCO MAURA 1976 DERTHONA NUOTO 42"93 669.69 669.69
5 COMO DARIA 1977 DERTHONA NUOTO 50"68 567.28 567.28
50 BUTTERFLY M40 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 MANZO CLEMENTE 1978 MILANO NUOTO MASTER 30"97 811.11 811.11
Medal silver 3 2 FERRAROTTI DANILO 1977 DERTHONA NUOTO 31"64 793.93 793.93
Medal bronze 3 3 ANNONI TIZIANO 1979 NORD PADANIA N 34"56 726.85 726.85
4 MASSA CLAUDIO 1976 NUOTATORI MILANESI 37"26 674.18 674.18
5 PIACENTINI SIMONE 1978 SPORTING LODI SSD 38"08 659.66 659.66
6 D`AMORE ANDREA 1979 SPORTING LODI SSD 42"03 597.67 597.67
50 BUTTERFLY M45 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 CERCHI CLAUDIA 1972 DERTHONA NUOTO 48"58 600.25 600.25
Medal silver 3 2 PALUMBO PATRIZIA 1972 NC MILANO 54"34 536.62 536.62
50 BUTTERFLY M45 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 RIPAMONTI DAVIDE 1970 MASTER MELZO N 30"46 843.73 843.73
Medal silver 3 2 PRATO ANDREA TOMAS 1972 DERTHONA NUOTO 30"58 840.42 840.42
Medal bronze 3 3 PRADA ALESSANDRO 1971 RN SARONNO 32"79 783.78 783.78
4 CONFORTI STEFANO 1973 CAN BALDESIO 33"69 762.84 762.84
5 NADIR LUCA 1970 RN SARONNO 34"32 748.83 748.83
6 LEONI ALESSANDRO 1972 MASTER MELZO N 35"19 730.32 730.32
7 BOLZONI ALESSANDRO FRANCESCO 1973 LA WELLNESS 35"27 728.66 728.66
8 MAESTRI FABIO 1972 Campus Team 35"81 717.68 717.68
9 COFFANI ALESSANDRO 1972 ESC SSD - BRESCIA 38"59 665.98 665.98
10 FRACASCIO CARMELO 1971 ESC SSD - BRESCIA 40"24 638.67 638.67
11 RAFFAELLI GIOVANNI 1971 QUANTA SPORT VILLAG 50"13 512.67 512.67
50 BUTTERFLY M50 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 LENZI BEATRICE 1969 MALASPINA SC 33"23 908.52 908.52
Medal silver 3 2 BACCHI VALERIA 1969 RN SARONNO 38"30 788.25 788.25
Medal bronze 3 3 MELLINA LAURA 1967 AQUARIUM SSD ARL 41"63 725.20 725.20
4 FACCHINI ORNELLA 1968 NUOTATORI MILANESI 51"93 581.36 581.36
50 BUTTERFLY M50 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 CEREDA ANGELO 1965 IN SPORT SRL 30"62 857.94 857.94
Medal silver 3 2 PARISE ANDREA 1967 NC MILANO 33"05 794.86 794.86
Medal bronze 3 3 DUINA DIEGO 1967 ESC SSD - BRESCIA 34"59 759.47 759.47
4 SILVESTRI GIULIANO 1969 LA WELLNESS 38"69 678.99 678.99
50 BUTTERFLY M55 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 VAGHI STEFANO 1962 MILANO NUOTO MASTER 28"25 959.65 959.65
Medal silver 3 2 SCHIAVONE MAURO EDUARDO 1964 CILO SRL SSD 33"76 803.02 803.02
Medal bronze 3 3 GERBI PAOLO 1963 DERTHONA NUOTO 33"92 799.23 799.23
4 BOCCIA GIANFRANCO 1960 AICS PAVIA N 53"34 508.25 508.25
50 BUTTERFLY M60 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 VACCHELLI MARCO 1959 CAN BALDESIO 32"64 866.42 866.42
Medal silver 3 2 DE GIULI FRANCO 1957 LA WELLNESS 41"27 685.24 685.24
50 BUTTERFLY M65 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 VELARDI EUGENIO 1953 C.C. ANIENE ASD 41"65 709.48 709.48
Medal silver 3 2 FEDELI FABIO 1954 Canottieri Bissolati 45"47 649.88 649.88
Medal bronze 3 3 MAINETTI GIOVANNI 1951 Sport Nuoto E Fitness Ssd 45"77 645.62 645.62
4 PISTOLESI CLAUDIO 1950 ENJOY SSD 45"98 642.67 642.67
200 BREASTROKE M25 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 BROCCOLINO SUSANNA MARIA MAR 1991 MASTER MELZO N 3'00"37 846.70 846.70
Medal silver 3 2 BONIZZONI GRETA 1991 NUOTATORI MILANESI 3'12"76 792.28 792.28
Medal bronze 3 3 FERRARI GIULIA 1994 WOLF`S SWIMMER ASD 3'23"67 749.84 749.84
4 TOMASI GIULIA 1993 AICS PAVIA N 3'25"68 742.51 742.51
5 GARGIULO TIZIANA 1990 Canottieri Bissolati 3'33"04 716.86 716.86
200 BREASTROKE M30 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 GILARDONI PAOLO 1987 CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO 2'52"77 780.81 780.81
Medal silver 3 2 MAGANI MASSIMO 1985 AICS PAVIA N 3'00"94 745.55 745.55
Medal bronze 3 3 CASSANI ALESSANDRO 1986 SPORT CLUB 12 SRL S 3'29"16 644.96 644.96
200 BREASTROKE M35 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 FAZZI CLAUDIA 1980 CILO SRL SSD 3'27"52 757.32 757.32
Medal silver 3 2 LEGENA GIULIA 1981 AQUARIUM SSD ARL 3'49"70 684.20 684.20
200 BREASTROKE M35 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 POLARA EMANUELE 1983 CAN BALDESIO 2'37"36 872.14 872.14
Medal silver 3 2 MORATTI STEFANO 1983 NUOTO SUD MILANO 2'53"76 789.83 789.83
Medal bronze 3 3 LUCOTTI ANDREA 1981 IN SPORT SRL 3'05"72 738.96 738.96
4 DUDA KUNITS RAUL 1981 SPORTING LODI SSD 3'09"35 724.80 724.80
5 ZARDONI MANUEL 1983 NORD PADANIA N 3'14"98 703.87 703.87
6 MASTRIZZI RICCARDO 1982 DERTHONA NUOTO 3'30"75 651.20 651.20
7 CAPRA ALESSANDRO 1980 Canottieri Bissolati 3'36"08 635.14 635.14
200 BREASTROKE M40 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 FILIPPI FABIO 1979 ASA CINISELLO 3'16"34 711.37 711.37
Medal silver 3 2 AGHITO CLAUDIO 1975 DERTHONA NUOTO 3'17"03 708.88 708.88
Medal bronze 3 3 VIVOLI ROBERTO 1975 Nuotatori del Carroccio 3'43"32 625.43 625.43
200 BREASTROKE M45 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 VITALONI SABINA 1970 DERTHONA NUOTO 2'57"94 924.47 924.47
Medal silver 3 2 BETTOLINI ANNALISA 1971 Natatio Master Team asd 3'28"25 789.92 789.92
Medal bronze 3 3 MARTINO ALBERTA 1971 LA WELLNESS 3'42"93 737.90 737.90
200 BREASTROKE M45 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 VIGANO` CHRISTIAN 1973 NUOTO SUD MILANO 2'50"16 841.44 841.44
Medal silver 3 2 SABADINI MASSIMILIANO 1970 POLISPORTIVA SANGIULIANESE 3'01"09 790.66 790.66
Medal bronze 3 3 GIANELLI MATTEO 1971 SKY LINE N 3'17"59 724.63 724.63
4 COTTINI PAOLO 1971 POLISPORTIVA SANGIULIANESE 3'43"15 641.63 641.63
5 PALLINI LEONARDO 1974 SKY LINE N 3'55"48 608.03 608.03
200 BREASTROKE M50 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 MELLINA LAURA 1967 AQUARIUM SSD ARL 3'28"46 822.70 822.70
Medal silver 3 2 BERNACCHI ELENA 1969 IN SPORT SRL 3'35"80 794.72 794.72
200 BREASTROKE M50 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 CROCE ALESSANDRO 1969 SKY LINE N 2'49"49 883.53 883.53
Medal silver 3 2 MERA ROBERTO 1966 CAN VITTORINO 3'00"00 831.94 831.94
Medal bronze 3 3 DE MARCO ANDREA 1969 RN SARONNO 3'09"87 788.70 788.70
4 DE ASMUNDIS FULVIO 1968 SPORTING LODI SSD 3'16"43 762.36 762.36
5 AMABILE GIUSEPPE 1967 LIB. NUOTO CHIVASSO 3'34"13 699.34 699.34
200 BREASTROKE M60 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 VALERIO ANNA ALIX 1959 LA WELLNESS 3'58"05 794.33 794.33
Medal silver 3 2 CUSARO RITA 1958 ACQUA1VILLAGE ASD 4'01"19 783.99 783.99
200 BREASTROKE M65 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 SCARAMEL GIANNANTONIO 1952 DERTHONA NUOTO 3'05"95 935.84 935.84
Medal silver 3 2 VELARDI EUGENIO 1953 C.C. ANIENE ASD 3'25"22 847.97 847.97
Medal bronze 3 3 CANTONI LUIGI 1951 LA WELLNESS 3'49"53 758.16 758.16
4 CUSCELA PIETRO 1953 NORD PADANIA N 4'05"26 709.53 709.53
5 MAGGI CARLO 1954 CAN VITTORINO 4'25"08 656.48 656.48
6 ROSSI RAOUL VINCENZO VITTORI 1951 MASTER MELZO N 4'49"87 600.34 600.34