%>
Date:
17/03/2019
Edition:
13
Warm-up pool?:
--
Under-25 allowed?:
--
Max individ. events:
2
Ref. phone #:
Ref. e-mail:
Ref. contact:
Notes:
Polisportiva Balnaea
 
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M25 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 FERRANTE RENATO 1991 MASTER AICS BRESCIA 1'02"08 889.34 889.34
Medal silver 3 2 DE IULIO MICHELE 1993 Gym Sport Mania Ssd 1'07"20 821.58 821.58
Medal bronze 3 3 IERVOLINO LUIGI 1993 Gym Sport Mania Ssd 1'09"98 788.94 788.94
4 MARCIANO ALESSIO 1993 Pol Balnaea - Batti 1'12"50 761.52 761.52
5 CINI GIACOMO 1991 A.S.D. Aqamanagement 1'20"46 686.18 686.18
6 DENTICE LUIGI 1992 Villa Delle Giade Ssd 1'25"41 646.41 646.41
7 MINICONE ERNESTO 1990 FRITZ DENNERLEIN SS 1'34"72 582.88 582.88
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M30 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 ESPOSITO ANITA 1988 SINTESI S.S.D. 1'16"50 834.51 834.51
Medal silver 3 2 FIORETTI SARA 1989 PEPPE LAMBERTI N.C. 1'29"26 715.21 715.21
Medal bronze 3 3 COLUCCI MONICA 1986 SAN MAURO NUOTO ASD 1'47"06 596.30 596.30
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M30 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 MOSCA FABIO 1989 Pol Balnaea - Batti 1'10"70 785.86 785.86
Medal silver 3 2 CIPOLLETTA DIEGO 1985 FRITZ DENNERLEIN SS 1'17"61 715.89 715.89
Medal bronze 3 3 BRIGLIA ALESSANDRO 1988 SAN MAURO NUOTO ASD 1'20"22 692.60 692.60
4 PORZIO CIRO 1988 FRITZ DENNERLEIN SS 1'25"26 651.65 651.65
5 LORENZANO ANTONIO 1989 LACINIA NUOTO 1'26"38 643.20 643.20
6 OREFICE BIAGIO MIRKO 1987 SAN MAURO NUOTO ASD 1'30"36 614.87 614.87
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M35 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 CARDALESI CIRO 1981 CIRCOLO CAN NAPOLI 1'17"20 738.47 738.47
Medal silver 3 2 MATINO SALVATORE 1984 A.S.D. Aqamanagement 1'17"90 731.84 731.84
Medal bronze 3 3 PREZIOSI GIANLUCA 1981 JOLLY NUOTO CL. BEN 1'19"17 720.10 720.10
4 SORRENTINO MAURIZIO 1984 SINTESI S.S.D. 1'19"85 713.96 713.96
5 CASO MARIO 1984 Il Delfino Napoli asd 1'20"14 711.38 711.38
6 ACCARINO ANDREA 1984 A.S.D. Aqamanagement 1'25"80 664.45 664.45
7 TEDESCO LUIGI 1984 VANESSA NUOTO SMILE 1'26"82 656.65 656.65
8 LIGUORO ANDREA 1982 Villa Delle Giade Ssd 1'29"17 639.34 639.34
9 FALCUCCI VITTORIO 1984 VANESSA NUOTO SMILE 1'30"40 630.64 630.64
10 DI GAETA LEANDRO 1980 Pol Balnaea - Batti 1'33"05 612.68 612.68
11 VIGLIONE AGOSTINO 1982 VANESSA NUOTO SMILE 1'37"61 584.06 584.06
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M40 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 CANTISANO GIUSEPPE 1976 CARAVAGGIO SPORTING VILLAGE 1'10"65 825.76 825.76
Medal silver 3 2 FUSO PASQUALE 1977 SINTESI S.S.D. 1'18"64 741.86 741.86
Medal bronze 3 3 ACUNZO RAFFAELE 1979 FRITZ DENNERLEIN SS 1'19"71 731.90 731.90
4 IMPARATO MARCO 1977 CIRCOLO CAN NAPOLI 1'19"77 731.35 731.35
5 CITRO ANIELLO 1979 Piscine San Vincenzo 2 As 1'23"32 700.19 700.19
6 BATTAGLIA FILIPPO 1977 Villa Delle Giade Ssd 1'23"87 695.60 695.60
7 CUFFARO ENRICO 1976 PEPPE LAMBERTI N.C. 1'24"51 690.33 690.33
8 DE SIMONE UGO 1978 Villa Delle Giade Ssd 1'26"73 672.66 672.66
9 DE STEFANO VINCENZO 1977 Il Delfino Napoli asd 1'30"72 643.08 643.08
10 AMBROSINO GIOVANNI 1975 Ssd Sorrento Intinity 1'36"58 604.06 604.06
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M45 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 DE GREGORIO FRANCESCO 1972 Ssd Sorrento Intinity 1'20"17 750.41 750.41
Medal silver 3 2 D'ALO' AMBROGIO 1970 CARAVAGGIO SPORTING VILLAGE 1'21"93 734.29 734.29
Medal bronze 3 3 GRECO GIANLUCA 1973 NUOTATORI CAMPANI A 1'23"90 717.04 717.04
4 SOMMA LUIGI 1972 SINTESI S.S.D. 1'25"55 703.21 703.21
5 ZANOLINI FABIO 1972 REAL CASERTA NUOTO 1'26"65 694.29 694.29
6 PAGLIARULO VITO 1970 A.S.D. Aqamanagement 1'28"13 682.63 682.63
7 SCOLAVINO TOBIA 1972 Circ.Villani Ssd Arl 1'30"57 664.24 664.24
8 CACACE SALVATORE 1974 Il Delfino Napoli asd 1'37"00 620.21 620.21
9 GALDI MASSIMILIANO 1974 Pol Balnaea - Batti 1'41"12 594.94 594.94
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M50 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 NAPPI DANIELE 1968 SPORTING CLUB FLEGR 1'16"01 805.03 805.03
Medal silver 3 2 FERRANTE FRANCESCO 1966 SAN MAURO NUOTO ASD 1'22"16 744.77 744.77
Medal bronze 3 3 SODANO FERDINANDO 1969 SAN MAURO NUOTO ASD 1'22"78 739.19 739.19
4 DE PALMA PAOLO 1966 PEPPE LAMBERTI N.C. 1'23"64 731.59 731.59
5 PAPPALARDO ANTONIO 1969 PEPPE LAMBERTI N.C. 1'23"98 728.63 728.63
6 CANCELLO GENNARO 1969 SAN MAURO NUOTO ASD 1'28"87 688.53 688.53
7 CILENTO ANDREA 1969 C NAUTICO POSILLIPO 1'30"84 673.60 673.60
8 MASTELLONE LUIGI 1965 Ssd Sorrento Intinity 1'33"07 657.46 657.46
9 TORTORA SALVATORE 1968 Pol Balnaea - Batti 1'33"66 653.32 653.32
10 GUGLIELMELLI FRANCO 1969 PEPPE LAMBERTI N.C. 1'42"92 594.54 594.54
11 DE PASQUALE LUIGI 1966 Villa Delle Giade Ssd 1'54"40 534.88 534.88
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M55 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 AMIDEO FELICE 1962 LACINIA NUOTO 1'14"93 851.33 851.33
Medal silver 3 2 LA SALA GENNARO 1961 SPORTING CLUB FLEGR 1'15"33 846.81 846.81
Medal bronze 3 3 FIORE CARLO 1964 SPORTING CLUB FLEGR 1'20"16 795.78 795.78
4 BARBATO MASSIMO 1960 PEPPE LAMBERTI N.C. 1'20"38 793.61 793.61
5 LIBERTI VINCENZO 1960 FRITZ DENNERLEIN SS 1'27"06 732.71 732.71
6 PERES SALVATORE 1961 NUOTATORI CAMPANI A 1'41"35 629.40 629.40
7 MANFERLOTTI PAOLO 1961 C NAUTICO POSILLIPO 1'43"83 614.37 614.37
8 BRUNETTI CIRO 1961 Il Delfino Napoli asd 1'46"07 601.40 601.40
100 FREESTYLE M25 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 DANIELE BRUNO 1991 CIRCOLO CAN NAPOLI 55"32 885.76 885.76
Medal silver 3 2 RUGGIERO LORENZO 1994 Ssd Sorrento Intinity 59"01 830.37 830.37
Medal bronze 3 3 DANIELE LORENZO 1992 CIRCOLO CAN NAPOLI 1'00"61 808.45 808.45
4 BIFULCO CLEMENTE 1990 SINTESI S.S.D. 1'02"08 789.30 789.30
5 CURCI MICHELE 1992 Pol Oasi Salerno 1'04"86 755.47 755.47
6 DENTICE LUIGI 1992 Villa Delle Giade Ssd 1'07"61 724.74 724.74
7 CINI GIACOMO 1991 A.S.D. Aqamanagement 1'12"62 674.75 674.75
8 MECCARIELLO GIUSEPPE 1991 ASD ATLANTIDE NUOTO 1'16"17 643.30 643.30
9 MENNELLA GIUSEPPE 1992 Villa Delle Giade Ssd 1'35"67 512.18 512.18
100 FREESTYLE M30 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 MARRAZZO GIOVANNI 1989 Villa Delle Giade Ssd 1'03"53 777.43 777.43
Medal silver 3 2 FARINA GIANLUCA 1989 Pol Balnaea - Batti 1'05"01 759.73 759.73
Medal bronze 3 3 CORBELLI GIUSEPPE 1988 Pol Balnaea - Batti 1'06"89 738.38 738.38
4 BRIGLIA ALESSANDRO 1988 SAN MAURO NUOTO ASD 1'07"99 726.43 726.43
5 MENNITTI MARIANO 1989 CARAVAGGIO SPORTING VILLAGE 1'10"00 705.57 705.57
6 MAGGIO VALERIO VINCENZO 1987 Campolongo Hospital Rn Sa 1'13"82 669.06 669.06
7 OREFICE BIAGIO MIRKO 1987 SAN MAURO NUOTO ASD 1'15"02 658.36 658.36
8 DE SANTIS GIANLUCA 1986 Pol Oasi Salerno 1'16"87 642.51 642.51
9 MARESCA GAETANO MARIA 1987 Ssd Sorrento Intinity 1'22"08 601.73 601.73
100 FREESTYLE M35 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 CALIRO DINA 1980 VANESSA NUOTO SMILE 1'23"73 690.19 690.19
Medal silver 3 2 ESPOSITO ROSA 1983 Ssd Sorrento Intinity 1'23"80 689.62 689.62
Medal bronze 3 3 LAZZARO MARIA 1982 LACINIA NUOTO 1'51"43 518.62 518.62
100 FREESTYLE M35 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 COZZOLINO ANIELLO 1982 SINTESI S.S.D. 1'02"96 807.34 807.34
Medal silver 3 2 PREZIOSI GIANLUCA 1981 JOLLY NUOTO CL. BEN 1'04"01 794.09 794.09
Medal bronze 3 3 CARDALESI CIRO 1981 CIRCOLO CAN NAPOLI 1'06"50 764.36 764.36
4 SORRENTINO MAURIZIO 1984 SINTESI S.S.D. 1'07"61 751.81 751.81
5 TEDESCO LUIGI 1984 VANESSA NUOTO SMILE 1'08"58 741.18 741.18
6 CASO MARIO 1984 Il Delfino Napoli asd 1'08"87 738.06 738.06
8 DE CRISTOFARO VINCENZO 1982 VANESSA NUOTO SMILE 1'12"42 701.88 701.88
7 ACCARINO ANDREA 1984 A.S.D. Aqamanagement 1'12"42 701.88 701.88
9 SCARPA ALBERTO 1984 PEPPE LAMBERTI N.C. 1'13"42 692.32 692.32
10 VIGLIONE AGOSTINO 1982 VANESSA NUOTO SMILE 1'20"01 635.30 635.30
11 LIGUORO ANDREA 1982 Villa Delle Giade Ssd 1'21"19 626.06 626.06
12 LEONE MARCO 1981 VANESSA NUOTO SMILE 1'39"46 511.06 511.06
13 SPAGNUOLO FRANCESCO 1983 NUOTATORI CAMPANI A 1'39"85 509.06 509.06
100 FREESTYLE M40 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 CANTISANO GIUSEPPE 1976 CARAVAGGIO SPORTING VILLAGE 1'00"35 849.21 849.21
Medal silver 3 2 PINTO MICHELE 1975 Villa Delle Giade Ssd 1'03"90 802.03 802.03
Medal bronze 3 3 CITRO ANIELLO 1979 Piscine San Vincenzo 2 As 1'05"92 777.46 777.46
4 MASTRONARDI DOMENICO 1979 Villa Delle Giade Ssd 1'06"60 769.52 769.52
5 ESPOSITO ANTONIO 1976 Ssd Sorrento Intinity 1'07"12 763.56 763.56
6 COSTABILE ANTONIO 1978 Piscine San Vincenzo 2 As 1'11"30 718.79 718.79
7 AMBROSINO GIOVANNI 1975 Ssd Sorrento Intinity 1'14"56 687.37 687.37
8 DE STEFANO VINCENZO 1977 Il Delfino Napoli asd 1'17"58 660.61 660.61
9 DE ROSA ANTONIO 1978 ASD ATLANTIDE NUOTO 1'27"04 588.81 588.81
100 FREESTYLE M45 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 CIOFFI ALBERTO 1970 A.S.D. Aqamanagement 1'00"62 870.34 870.34
Medal silver 3 2 BARRA MARCELLO 1973 PEPPE LAMBERTI N.C. 1'02"57 843.22 843.22
Medal bronze 3 3 GRECO GIANLUCA 1973 NUOTATORI CAMPANI A 1'07"55 781.05 781.05
4 OLIVIERO MICHELE 1974 FRITZ DENNERLEIN SS 1'08"27 772.81 772.81
5 DI CAPUA DANILO 1974 Ssd Sorrento Intinity 1'09"74 756.52 756.52
6 SCOLAVINO TOBIA 1972 Circ.Villani Ssd Arl 1'11"26 740.39 740.39
7 D`ERRICO CRISTIANO 1974 FRITZ DENNERLEIN SS 1'14"14 711.63 711.63
8 NOVIELLO GIANFRANCO 1974 CUS SALERNO ASD 1'21"14 650.23 650.23
9 CARAMANICA SALVATORE 1972 C NAUTICO POSILLIPO 1'22"51 639.44 639.44
10 CACACE SALVATORE 1974 Il Delfino Napoli asd 1'25"91 614.13 614.13
11 PORTENTE SALVATORE 1974 REAL CASERTA NUOTO 1'26"39 610.72 610.72
100 FREESTYLE M50 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 CALVINO DANIELA 1969 SPORTING CLUB FLEGR 1'10"96 865.28 865.28
Medal silver 3 2 D`AVINO ANTONELLA 1965 C NAUTICO POSILLIPO 1'19"84 769.04 769.04
Medal bronze 3 3 PINTO ASSUNTA 1968 Ssd Sorrento Intinity 1'30"66 677.26 677.26
4 GENTILE LOREDANA 1967 LACINIA NUOTO 1'50"75 554.40 554.40
100 FREESTYLE M50 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 MASTRORILLI GIOVANNI 1967 Il Delfino Napoli asd 1'04"37 840.45 840.45
Medal silver 3 2 DE PALMA PAOLO 1966 PEPPE LAMBERTI N.C. 1'07"06 806.74 806.74
Medal bronze 3 3 PACCHIANO DOMENICO 1967 Circ.Villani Ssd Arl 1'13"94 731.67 731.67
4 TORTORA SALVATORE 1968 Pol Balnaea - Batti 1'14"41 727.05 727.05
5 MONDO` MASSIMO 1966 SPORTING CLUB FLEGR 1'14"69 724.33 724.33
6 CANCELLO GENNARO 1969 SAN MAURO NUOTO ASD 1'16"19 710.07 710.07
7 GRIMALDI STEFANO 1967 SINTESI S.S.D. 1'19"35 681.79 681.79
8 MAIOLI LUIGI 1968 VANESSA NUOTO SMILE 1'19"72 678.63 678.63
9 TIRONE MAURO 1966 Circ.Villani Ssd Arl 1'20"16 674.90 674.90
10 CORTELLAZZI SALVATORE 1968 Il Delfino Napoli asd 1'21"39 664.70 664.70
11 TORNUSCIOLO MASSIMILIANO 1967 VANESSA NUOTO SMILE 1'27"07 621.34 621.34
12 DE PASQUALE LUIGI 1966 Villa Delle Giade Ssd 1'28"09 614.14 614.14
100 FREESTYLE M55 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 VIGNOLA DAVIDE 1961 REAL CASERTA NUOTO 1'07"38 831.11 831.11
Medal silver 3 2 TORTORA EVARISTO 1961 Campolongo Hospital Rn Sa 1'10"70 792.08 792.08
Medal bronze 3 3 MANFERLOTTI PAOLO 1961 C NAUTICO POSILLIPO 1'22"17 681.51 681.51
4 PERES SALVATORE 1961 NUOTATORI CAMPANI A 1'25"42 655.58 655.58
5 BELNOME GIOVANNI 1961 Ssd Sorrento Intinity 1'43"53 540.91 540.91
6 AURIEMMA LUIGI 1961 Il Delfino Napoli asd 1'53"74 492.35 492.35
100 FREESTYLE M60 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 COPPOLA MASSIMO 1958 SINTESI S.S.D. 1'17"88 742.04 742.04
Medal silver 3 2 VITIELLO SALVATORE 1958 CARAVAGGIO SPORTING VILLAGE 1'19"26 729.12 729.12
Medal bronze 3 3 CIRELLA RAFFAELE 1958 Il Delfino Napoli asd 1'20"14 721.11 721.11
4 CATALANO MARIO 1958 SPORTING CLUB FLEGR 1'20"43 718.51 718.51
5 FRAISSINET MAURIZIO 1957 Il Delfino Napoli asd 1'33"09 620.80 620.80
100 FREESTYLE M70 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 CORDUA PASQUALE 1947 La Seneta Ssd 1'44"62 615.75 615.75
Medal silver 3 2 DATOLA DONATO 1948 C NAUTICO POSILLIPO 2'07"41 505.61 505.61
50 BACKSTROKE M35 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 EMANATO ROSA 1980 SPORTING CLUB FLEGR 45"64 652.06 652.06
Medal silver 3 2 CALIRO DINA 1980 VANESSA NUOTO SMILE 46"81 635.76 635.76
Medal bronze 3 3 POSILLICO ANTONIETTA 1984 ASD ATLANTIDE NUOTO 56"66 525.24 525.24
4 ABBATIELLO MARIA 1983 ASD ATLANTIDE NUOTO 1'03"51 468.59 468.59
5 BUFFOLINO ROMINA 1981 ASD ATLANTIDE NUOTO 1'04"74 459.68 459.68
50 BACKSTROKE M45 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 CIOFFI ALBERTO 1970 A.S.D. Aqamanagement 32"98 822.32 822.32
Medal silver 3 2 DI CAPUA DANILO 1974 Ssd Sorrento Intinity 37"88 715.95 715.95
Medal bronze 3 3 SOMMA LUIGI 1972 SINTESI S.S.D. 40"34 672.29 672.29
4 SEPE GIUSEPPE 1974 NUOTATORI CAMPANI A 40"75 665.52 665.52
5 CARAMANICA SALVATORE 1972 C NAUTICO POSILLIPO 48"08 564.06 564.06
50 BACKSTROKE M50 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 FERRANTE FRANCESCO 1966 SAN MAURO NUOTO ASD 37"01 760.88 760.88
Medal silver 3 2 MARTELLO GENNARO 1969 Ssd Sorrento Intinity 43"08 653.67 653.67
Medal bronze 3 3 MASTELLONE LUIGI 1965 Ssd Sorrento Intinity 43"29 650.50 650.50
4 TIRONE MAURO 1966 Circ.Villani Ssd Arl 44"97 626.20 626.20
5 SARACO CLAUDIO 1967 LACINIA NUOTO 46"90 600.43 600.43
6 GUGLIELMELLI FRANCO 1969 PEPPE LAMBERTI N.C. 50"90 553.24 553.24
7 GRIMALDI STEFANO 1967 SINTESI S.S.D. 51"18 550.21 550.21
8 TORNUSCIOLO MASSIMILIANO 1967 VANESSA NUOTO SMILE 51"92 542.37 542.37
50 BACKSTROKE M55 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 AMIDEO FELICE 1962 LACINIA NUOTO 36"84 789.36 789.36
Medal silver 3 2 VIGNOLA DAVIDE 1961 REAL CASERTA NUOTO 37"20 781.72 781.72
Medal bronze 3 3 LIBERTI VINCENZO 1960 FRITZ DENNERLEIN SS 41"02 708.92 708.92
4 RISPOLI DIEGO 1960 Pol Balnaea - Batti 43"27 672.06 672.06
5 BELFANTE RICCARDO 1962 PEPPE LAMBERTI N.C. 45"74 635.77 635.77
6 BRANDI ALBERTO 1961 REAL CASERTA NUOTO 50"98 570.42 570.42
100 BREASTROKE M35 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 D`AMATO CARMINE 1984 Pol Oasi Salerno 1'24"02 741.25 741.25
Medal silver 3 2 FALCUCCI VITTORIO 1984 VANESSA NUOTO SMILE 1'36"45 645.72 645.72
Medal bronze 3 3 LEONE MARCO 1981 VANESSA NUOTO SMILE 2'04"04 502.10 502.10
100 BREASTROKE M40 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 FUSO PASQUALE 1977 SINTESI S.S.D. 1'25"70 736.52 736.52
Medal silver 3 2 IMPARATO MARCO 1977 CIRCOLO CAN NAPOLI 1'25"83 735.41 735.41
Medal bronze 3 3 COSTABILE ANTONIO 1978 Piscine San Vincenzo 2 As 1'28"73 711.37 711.37
4 CUFFARO ENRICO 1976 PEPPE LAMBERTI N.C. 1'34"99 664.49 664.49
5 DE ROSA ANTONIO 1978 ASD ATLANTIDE NUOTO 1'43"60 609.27 609.27
100 BREASTROKE M45 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 PESSETTI ROBERTA 1971 CIRCOLO CAN NAPOLI 1'34"42 781.30 781.30
Medal silver 3 2 SAVINO BARBARA 1972 REAL CASERTA NUOTO 1'43"07 715.73 715.73
Medal bronze 3 3 BENFIDI CLORINDA 1973 La Seneta Ssd 1'54"26 645.63 645.63
4 SCIALLI ANGELA 1970 ASD ATLANTIDE NUOTO 2'17"20 537.68 537.68
100 BREASTROKE M50 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 PACCHIANO DOMENICO 1967 Circ.Villani Ssd Arl 1'24"33 796.63 796.63
Medal silver 3 2 PAPPALARDO ANTONIO 1969 PEPPE LAMBERTI N.C. 1'31"15 737.03 737.03
Medal bronze 3 3 MONDO` MASSIMO 1966 SPORTING CLUB FLEGR 1'31"92 730.85 730.85
4 MAIOLI LUIGI 1968 VANESSA NUOTO SMILE 1'45"06 639.44 639.44
5 CORTELLAZZI SALVATORE 1968 Il Delfino Napoli asd 1'47"75 623.48 623.48
6 FIORENTINI ANTONIO 1965 ASD ATLANTIDE NUOTO 2'02"40 548.86 548.86
100 BREASTROKE M55 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 LA SALA GENNARO 1961 SPORTING CLUB FLEGR 1'23"97 837.56 837.56
Medal silver 3 2 FIORE CARLO 1964 SPORTING CLUB FLEGR 1'25"44 823.15 823.15
Medal bronze 3 3 DANIELE PIETRO 1960 CIRCOLO CAN NAPOLI 1'27"00 808.39 808.39
4 BRUNETTI CIRO 1961 Il Delfino Napoli asd 1'50"55 636.18 636.18
5 BELFANTE RICCARDO 1962 PEPPE LAMBERTI N.C. 1'52"10 627.39 627.39
6 BELNOME GIOVANNI 1961 Ssd Sorrento Intinity 2'04"04 566.99 566.99
7 AURIEMMA LUIGI 1961 Il Delfino Napoli asd 2'29"23 471.29 471.29
200 FREESTYLE M25 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 ESPOSITO SIMONA 1994 SAN MAURO NUOTO ASD 2'14"66 913.41 913.41
Medal silver 3 2 OLIVIERO ROSARIA 1994 FRITZ DENNERLEIN SS 2'35"45 791.25 791.25
Medal bronze 3 3 FACCIUTO ANTONIA IDA 1993 FRITZ DENNERLEIN SS 2'41"05 763.74 763.74
4 ESPOSITO MARA 1992 Swimming Quadrifoglio 2'42"49 756.97 756.97
5 PAPARO MARIA SOFIA 1994 C NAUTICO POSILLIPO 2'44"35 748.40 748.40
6 FARINA ANNA 1990 Pol Balnaea - Batti 2'45"48 743.29 743.29
200 FREESTYLE M25 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 FERRANTE RENATO 1991 MASTER AICS BRESCIA 1'57"05 938.40 938.40
Medal silver 3 2 BORRELLI GIORGIO 1991 NUOTATORI CAMPANI A 2'02"88 893.88 893.88
Medal bronze 3 3 DE SIMONE DANIELE 1991 Pol Balnaea - Batti 2'13"22 824.50 824.50
4 ABETE ADRIANO 1993 Swimming Quadrifoglio 2'18"20 794.79 794.79
5 GIGLI ANTONIO 1994 SAN MAURO NUOTO ASD 2'19"30 788.51 788.51
6 HUERTA DEL CAMPO SERGIO 1994 REAL CASERTA NUOTO 2'26"28 750.89 750.89
7 CURCI MICHELE 1992 Pol Oasi Salerno 2'30"61 729.30 729.30
8 ANNUNZIATA FRANCESCO 1993 Swimming Quadrifoglio 2'34"78 709.65 709.65
9 BOSA NICOLA 1992 asd Anzianotti Nuoto 2'45"11 665.25 665.25
10 NAVARRA ANTONELLO 1992 Il Delfino Napoli asd 3'03"27 599.33 599.33
11 D`AGOSTINO DANIEL 1992 asd Anzianotti Nuoto 3'09"17 580.64 580.64
12 PORCO STEFANO 1991 asd Anzianotti Nuoto 3'09"62 579.26 579.26
200 FREESTYLE M30 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 ZICARELLI SERGIO LUCA 1987 AS COSENZA NUOTO 2'05"99 867.53 867.53
Medal silver 3 2 GIARDINO GERARDO 1989 CUS SALERNO ASD 2'08"49 850.65 850.65
Medal bronze 3 3 DEVASTATO AGOSTINO 1987 Swimming Quadrifoglio 2'08"72 849.13 849.13
4 COLELLA EDUARDO 1989 Swimming Quadrifoglio 2'09"17 846.17 846.17
5 DE MARIA GIOVANNI 1989 asd Anzianotti Nuoto 2'10"43 838.00 838.00
6 PARRELLA LUCA 1987 Campolongo Hospital Rn Sa 2'19"17 785.37 785.37
7 FARINA GIANLUCA 1989 Pol Balnaea - Batti 2'22"91 764.82 764.82
8 PETITO ENNIO 1987 VANESSA NUOTO SMILE 2'25"46 751.41 751.41
9 MANGONE MARCO 1985 Il Delfino Napoli asd 2'37"00 696.18 696.18
10 PREZIOSI ANTONIO 1985 VANESSA NUOTO SMILE 2'50"48 641.13 641.13
11 DE SANTIS GIANLUCA 1986 Pol Oasi Salerno 2'50"98 639.26 639.26
12 RUSSO GIUSEPPE 1985 PEPPE LAMBERTI N.C. 2'52"80 632.52 632.52
13 CAPOLUPO ANTONIO 1988 COUNTRY SPORT AVELL 2'56"17 620.42 620.42
14 SENA EMILIO 1988 Swimming Quadrifoglio 3'16"94 554.99 554.99
15 SCORNAIENGHI FRANCESCO 1986 asd Anzianotti Nuoto 3'19"29 548.45 548.45
200 FREESTYLE M35 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 CUOFANO FERDINANDO 1981 SINTESI S.S.D. 2'24"85 780.88 780.88
Medal silver 3 2 ALEMAGNA PAOLO 1984 CARAVAGGIO SPORTING VILLAGE 2'26"82 770.40 770.40
Medal bronze 3 3 SORRENTINO ANTONIO 1981 Sky Sporting Asd 2'35"73 726.32 726.32
4 PETRUNGARO MARCO 1984 asd Anzianotti Nuoto 3'24"42 553.32 553.32
5 MILONE FERNANDO 1984 Il Delfino Napoli asd 3'32"76 531.63 531.63
200 FREESTYLE M40 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 LE GROTTAGLIE MANUELA 1979 NUOTATORI CAMPANI A 2'24"69 884.17 884.17
Medal silver 3 2 DE BENIGNO RAFFAELLA 1978 PEPPE LAMBERTI N.C. 2'36"57 817.08 817.08
Medal bronze 3 3 BIONDI PAOLA ANNA FERNANDA 1975 COUNTRY SPORT AVELL 2'59"32 713.42 713.42
4 MUSCOLO PATRIZIA 1975 CATANZARO NUOTO ASD 3'13"88 659.84 659.84
5 SIMEONE VALERIA 1979 C NAUTICO POSILLIPO 3'26"32 620.06 620.06
6 RASO SIMONA 1978 CATANZARO NUOTO ASD 4'43"02 452.02 452.02
200 FREESTYLE M40 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 KESSLER FLAVIO 1975 Ssd Sorrento Intinity 2'23"05 798.88 798.88
Medal silver 3 2 FESTUCCIA EDDY 1975 ASD AURAS ISCHIA 2'25"44 785.75 785.75
Medal bronze 3 3 PETRUZZO FRANCESCO 1975 NUOTATORI CAMPANI A 2'40"92 710.17 710.17
4 ADINOLFI VINCENZO 1979 Campolongo Hospital Rn Sa 2'48"18 679.51 679.51
5 GIGLIO FILIPPO 1976 asd Anzianotti Nuoto 2'50"18 671.52 671.52
6 MOCERINO GIORGIO 1979 Il Delfino Napoli asd 2'50"54 670.11 670.11
7 RUFFOLO EUGENIO 1976 asd Anzianotti Nuoto 2'51"78 665.27 665.27
8 SUOZZO ROMEO 1976 Pol Balnaea - Batti 2'54"68 654.22 654.22
9 FRASCA GIANLUCA 1979 PEPPE LAMBERTI N.C. 3'06"08 614.14 614.14
10 FEZZA GIUSEPPE 1975 asd Anzianotti Nuoto 3'27"95 549.56 549.56
11 PUNTILLO SALVATORE 1977 asd Anzianotti Nuoto 3'43"14 512.14 512.14
12 GRADILONE RAFFAELE 1977 asd Anzianotti Nuoto 4'20"37 438.91 438.91
200 FREESTYLE M45 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 FARACE ROSA 1970 CUS SALERNO ASD 2'36"44 839.49 839.49
Medal silver 3 2 ESTRANEO SIMONA 1970 C NAUTICO POSILLIPO 3'08"64 696.19 696.19
Medal bronze 3 3 YARYNA NINA 1974 Sport4life Ssd 3'15"58 671.49 671.49
4 CECCARELLI DANIELA 1972 CATANZARO NUOTO ASD 3'32"30 618.61 618.61
5 SCIALLI ANGELA 1970 ASD ATLANTIDE NUOTO 4'03"89 538.48 538.48
6 VERALDI CINZIA 1971 CATANZARO NUOTO ASD 4'14"75 515.53 515.53
200 FREESTYLE M45 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 FODERO LEONARDO 1974 CATANZARO NUOTO ASD 2'20"85 826.13 826.13
Medal silver 3 2 CARLUCCI DUILIO 1970 JOLLY NUOTO CL. BEN 2'26"17 796.06 796.06
Medal bronze 3 3 PUCA GIUSEPPE 1973 ACCADUEO SRL - AVER 2'30"36 773.88 773.88
4 POLESE GIANLUCA 1973 Il Delfino Napoli asd 2'31"01 770.54 770.54
5 DAVINO DANIELE 1972 VANESSA NUOTO SMILE 2'40"06 726.98 726.98
6 BRUNO GIOVANNI 1971 asd Anzianotti Nuoto 2'45"50 703.08 703.08
7 LOSCAVO FRANCESCO 1974 CATANZARO NUOTO ASD 2'49"06 688.28 688.28
8 RHODIO FRANCESCO 1973 CATANZARO NUOTO ASD 2'50"74 681.50 681.50
9 ZANOLINI FABIO 1972 REAL CASERTA NUOTO 2'50"85 681.07 681.07
10 PIROZZI ERMINIO 1973 asd Anzianotti Nuoto 2'54"28 667.66 667.66
11 GULINO ROBERTO 1973 asd Anzianotti Nuoto 2'57"45 655.73 655.73
12 PASSARO ALFREDO 1972 CARAVAGGIO SPORTING VILLAGE 3'02"98 635.92 635.92
13 SPADA CARLO 1970 CATANZARO NUOTO ASD 3'16"26 592.89 592.89
14 MARINO ANTONIO 1971 REAL CASERTA NUOTO 3'25"11 567.31 567.31
15 PAONE ENZO 1973 CATANZARO NUOTO ASD 3'25"56 566.06 566.06
16 ROMANELLO GIUSEPPE 1972 CATANZARO NUOTO ASD 4'10"35 464.79 464.79
200 FREESTYLE M50 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 ARMINI ALFONSO 1969 asd Anzianotti Nuoto 2'33"06 779.11 779.11
Medal silver 3 2 OLIVIERO FILIPPO 1968 COUNTRY SPORT AVELL 2'42"61 733.35 733.35
Medal bronze 3 3 CAPORASO GIOVANNI 1967 Pol Balnaea - Batti 2'49"56 703.29 703.29
4 CIRELLA ATTILIO 1969 SAN MAURO NUOTO ASD 2'50"22 700.56 700.56
5 ZACCONE ANDREA 1969 CATANZARO NUOTO ASD 2'50"62 698.92 698.92
6 MARINO FELICE 1967 A.S.D. ACQUACHIARA ATI 2000 2'51"16 696.72 696.72
7 GUERRIERO GIOVANNI 1965 A.S.D. ACQUACHIARA ATI 2000 2'51"28 696.23 696.23
8 DE SIENA SERGIO 1966 REAL CASERTA NUOTO 3'12"11 620.74 620.74
9 ARTUSO MASSIMILIANO 1967 asd Anzianotti Nuoto 3'14"76 612.29 612.29
200 FREESTYLE M60 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 VALLONE MASSIMO 1959 C NAUTICO POSILLIPO 2'33"24 841.62 841.62
Medal silver 3 2 VISCARDI ALFONSO 1959 PEPPE LAMBERTI N.C. 2'44"96 781.83 781.83
Medal bronze 3 3 COPPOLA MASSIMO 1958 SINTESI S.S.D. 2'53"03 745.36 745.36
4 TRECROCI ALDO 1957 asd Anzianotti Nuoto 3'03"31 703.56 703.56
5 GENTILE MARIO 1959 Sport4life Ssd 3'12"53 669.87 669.87
6 MAZZUCA NICOLA 1956 CATANZARO NUOTO ASD 3'17"42 653.28 653.28
7 FERRAINA ANTONIO 1956 CATANZARO NUOTO ASD 4'10"35 515.16 515.16
50 BUTTERFLY M25 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 MAIORANO ORAZIO 1990 Il Delfino Napoli asd 27"66 862.26 862.26
Medal silver 3 2 IASEVOLI SALVATORE 1991 Swimming Quadrifoglio 28"74 829.85 829.85
Medal bronze 3 3 MARCIANO ALESSIO 1993 Pol Balnaea - Batti 29"64 804.66 804.66
4 SMERALDO MAURO 1992 SAN MAURO NUOTO ASD 30"21 789.47 789.47
5 VANO IVANO 1991 SAN MAURO NUOTO ASD 31"85 748.82 748.82
6 GIGLI ANTONIO 1994 SAN MAURO NUOTO ASD 31"96 746.25 746.25
7 BARBATO ERMES 1991 Il Delfino Napoli asd 35"49 672.02 672.02
8 MINICONE ERNESTO 1990 FRITZ DENNERLEIN SS 40"96 582.28 582.28
9 CIARAMELLA ALFONSO 1991 ASD ATLANTIDE NUOTO 47"98 497.08 497.08
50 BUTTERFLY M35 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 AVETA RENATO 1983 CARAVAGGIO SPORTING VILLAGE 32"66 747.09 747.09
Medal silver 3 2 PIERRI CARMINE MARIA 1984 CUS SALERNO ASD 33"00 739.39 739.39
Medal bronze 3 3 IANNACCONE ANDREA 1981 CUS SALERNO ASD 35"05 696.15 696.15
4 PARISI ANTONIO 1984 Il Delfino Napoli asd 35"28 691.61 691.61
5 CUOFANO FERDINANDO 1981 SINTESI S.S.D. 35"56 686.16 686.16
6 RUSSO ANDREA 1980 COUNTRY SPORT AVELL 36"77 663.58 663.58
7 PETTENATI GIUSEPPE 1980 Swimming Quadrifoglio 38"16 639.41 639.41
50 BUTTERFLY M40 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 MONTIMURRO MASSIMO 1976 asd Anzianotti Nuoto 31"11 807.46 807.46
Medal silver 3 2 SANDULLO ANGELO 1975 VANESSA NUOTO SMILE 34"56 726.85 726.85
Medal bronze 3 3 SPATOLA ERNESTO 1976 Pol Balnaea - Batti 36"59 686.53 686.53
4 SUOZZO ROMEO 1976 Pol Balnaea - Batti 37"00 678.92 678.92
5 DE FELICE NICOLA 1975 PEPPE LAMBERTI N.C. 40"48 620.55 620.55
6 CATINO ANDREA 1976 PEPPE LAMBERTI N.C. 42"57 590.09 590.09
50 BUTTERFLY M45 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 TORTORELLA MANUEL 1971 PEPPE LAMBERTI N.C. 34"21 751.24 751.24
Medal silver 3 2 DAVINO DANIELE 1972 VANESSA NUOTO SMILE 34"52 744.50 744.50
Medal bronze 3 3 FODERO LEONARDO 1974 CATANZARO NUOTO ASD 36"41 705.85 705.85
4 BRANCA ALESSANDRO 1971 Sport4life Ssd 37"24 690.12 690.12
5 LAMBERTI GIORGIO 1970 PEPPE LAMBERTI N.C. 37"78 680.25 680.25
6 TREVISONE DANILO 1973 Campolongo Hospital Rn Sa 39"29 654.11 654.11
7 PASSARO ALFREDO 1972 CARAVAGGIO SPORTING VILLAGE 41"20 623.79 623.79
8 LOSCAVO FRANCESCO 1974 CATANZARO NUOTO ASD 41"58 618.09 618.09
9 MARINO ANTONIO 1971 REAL CASERTA NUOTO 49"01 524.38 524.38
50 BUTTERFLY M50 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 NAPPI DANIELE 1968 SPORTING CLUB FLEGR 32"29 813.56 813.56
Medal silver 3 2 FORTUNATO CANDIDO 1968 PEPPE LAMBERTI N.C. 34"26 766.78 766.78
Medal bronze 3 3 RAMPOLLA UGO 1969 PEPPE LAMBERTI N.C. 36"16 726.49 726.49
4 DE BENEDETTI PIERLUIGI 1969 asd Anzianotti Nuoto 37"73 696.26 696.26
5 ARDOVINO ANTONIO 1968 PEPPE LAMBERTI N.C. 40"72 645.14 645.14
6 PIGLIASCO LINO 1967 CARAVAGGIO SPORTING VILLAGE 41"51 632.86 632.86
7 PASTORE ALESSANDRO 1966 PEPPE LAMBERTI N.C. 42"22 622.22 622.22
8 DE SIENA SERGIO 1966 REAL CASERTA NUOTO 42"48 618.41 618.41
9 ROSA ROCCO 1969 Sport4life Ssd 44"32 592.73 592.73
100 BACKSTROKE M40 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 FESTUCCIA EDDY 1975 ASD AURAS ISCHIA 1'15"82 757.72 757.72
Medal silver 3 2 BISOGNO GIUSEPPE 1976 Sport4life Ssd 1'32"16 623.37 623.37
100 BACKSTROKE M45 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 FARACE ROSA 1970 CUS SALERNO ASD 1'26"59 771.22 771.22
Medal silver 3 2 YARYNA NINA 1974 Sport4life Ssd 1'45"29 634.25 634.25
Medal bronze 3 3 SIANI MARIA 1973 A.S.D. ACQUACHIARA ATI 2000 2'07"78 522.62 522.62
100 BACKSTROKE M50 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 CILENTO ANDREA 1969 C NAUTICO POSILLIPO 1'32"62 656.45 656.45
Medal silver 3 2 CIRELLA ATTILIO 1969 SAN MAURO NUOTO ASD 1'39"23 612.72 612.72
Medal bronze 3 3 GARGANO GIANCARLO 1966 asd Anzianotti Nuoto 1'43"99 584.67 584.67
4 FIORENTINI ANTONIO 1965 ASD ATLANTIDE NUOTO 1'54"44 531.28 531.28
50 FREESTYLE M25 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 ESPOSITO SIMONA 1994 SAN MAURO NUOTO ASD 28"20 907.09 907.09
Medal silver 3 2 ESPOSITO MARA 1992 Swimming Quadrifoglio 32"01 799.13 799.13
Medal bronze 3 3 TORTORA FRANCESCA 1991 Il Delfino Napoli asd 33"39 766.10 766.10
4 SCIAMMARELLA MARTA 1990 Sport4life Ssd 36"14 707.80 707.80
5 ELISEO SERENA 1991 Il Delfino Napoli asd 38"37 666.67 666.67
6 AURIEMMA ILARIA 1994 Swimming Quadrifoglio 39"72 644.01 644.01
7 PAPARO MARIA PIA 1992 C NAUTICO POSILLIPO 40"87 625.89 625.89
50 FREESTYLE M25 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 DE SIMONE DANIELE 1991 Pol Balnaea - Batti 26"84 828.24 828.24
Medal silver 3 2 ABETE ADRIANO 1993 Swimming Quadrifoglio 27"10 820.30 820.30
Medal bronze 3 3 SMERALDO MAURO 1992 SAN MAURO NUOTO ASD 27"31 813.99 813.99
4 BIFULCO CLEMENTE 1990 SINTESI S.S.D. 28"62 776.73 776.73
5 IOSSA LUIGI ALBERTO 1993 Swimming Quadrifoglio 29"35 757.41 757.41
6 VANO IVANO 1991 SAN MAURO NUOTO ASD 30"01 740.75 740.75
7 BOSA NICOLA 1992 asd Anzianotti Nuoto 30"69 724.34 724.34
8 ANNUNZIATA FRANCESCO 1993 Swimming Quadrifoglio 31"29 710.45 710.45
9 PORCO STEFANO 1991 asd Anzianotti Nuoto 31"90 696.87 696.87
10 LETTIERI VITTORIO 1992 Pol Balnaea - Batti 32"28 688.66 688.66
11 FIGLIOLI RAFFAELE 1990 REAL CASERTA NUOTO 32"78 678.16 678.16
12 BARBATO ERMES 1991 Il Delfino Napoli asd 32"85 676.71 676.71
13 FORTUNATO JOHN 1992 Pol Balnaea - Batti 34"13 651.33 651.33
14 RENDACE PIERO 1990 asd Anzianotti Nuoto 34"32 647.73 647.73
15 FORMICHELLA GIANMARCO 1992 VANESSA NUOTO SMILE 35"03 634.60 634.60
16 IANNOTTI DANILO 1990 VANESSA NUOTO SMILE 35"98 617.84 617.84
17 BERNILE DOMENICO 1990 Swimming Quadrifoglio 36"11 615.62 615.62
18 NOCERINO ALFONSO 1992 Swimming Quadrifoglio 36"35 611.55 611.55
50 FREESTYLE M30 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 DEVASTATO AGOSTINO 1987 Swimming Quadrifoglio 25"79 863.51 863.51
Medal silver 3 2 GIARDINO GERARDO 1989 CUS SALERNO ASD 26"28 847.41 847.41
Medal bronze 3 3 MAZZUCA GIOVANNI 1989 asd Anzianotti Nuoto 26"61 836.90 836.90
4 AMABILE EMILIO 1988 CUS SALERNO ASD 27"40 812.77 812.77
5 MOSCA FABIO 1989 Pol Balnaea - Batti 27"85 799.64 799.64
6 ZICARELLI DAVIDE MARIO 1987 AS COSENZA NUOTO 27"92 797.64 797.64
7 MARTONE AIELLO GIOVANNI 1987 CARAVAGGIO SPORTING VILLAGE 28"33 786.09 786.09
8 PETITO ENNIO 1987 VANESSA NUOTO SMILE 29"05 766.61 766.61
9 SETILLI GIOVANNI 1988 Il Delfino Napoli asd 30"88 721.18 721.18
10 ABBAMONTE LUIGI 1986 COUNTRY SPORT AVELL 31"57 705.42 705.42
11 ACETO ANTONIO 1985 VANESSA NUOTO SMILE 32"95 675.87 675.87
12 MANGONE MARCO 1985 Il Delfino Napoli asd 33"09 673.01 673.01
13 IOSSA ENRICO 1987 Swimming Quadrifoglio 33"75 659.85 659.85
14 RUSSO GIUSEPPE 1985 PEPPE LAMBERTI N.C. 34"77 640.49 640.49
15 SCORNAIENGHI FRANCESCO 1986 asd Anzianotti Nuoto 34"78 640.31 640.31
16 SENA EMILIO 1988 Swimming Quadrifoglio 37"64 591.66 591.66
17 Zinno Raffaele 1989 asd Anzianotti Nuoto 40"76 546.37 546.37
50 FREESTYLE M35 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 AVETA RENATO 1983 CARAVAGGIO SPORTING VILLAGE 29"03 785.05 785.05
Medal silver 3 2 PARISI ANTONIO 1984 Il Delfino Napoli asd 30"10 757.14 757.14
Medal bronze 3 3 SORRENTINO ANTONIO 1981 Sky Sporting Asd 31"43 725.10 725.10
4 IANNACCONE ANDREA 1981 CUS SALERNO ASD 31"99 712.41 712.41
5 TENUTA MATTIA 1984 Sport4life Ssd 33"02 690.19 690.19
6 RINALDI ROBERTO 1982 PEPPE LAMBERTI N.C. 34"36 663.27 663.27
7 RUSSO ANDREA 1980 COUNTRY SPORT AVELL 35"07 649.84 649.84
8 PETRUNGARO MARCO 1984 asd Anzianotti Nuoto 35"84 635.88 635.88
9 MILONE FERNANDO 1984 Il Delfino Napoli asd 39"08 583.16 583.16
50 FREESTYLE M40 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 MONTIMURRO MASSIMO 1976 asd Anzianotti Nuoto 29"26 794.60 794.60
Medal silver 3 2 SPATOLA ERNESTO 1976 Pol Balnaea - Batti 31"81 730.90 730.90
Medal bronze 3 3 PETRUZZO FRANCESCO 1975 NUOTATORI CAMPANI A 31"89 729.07 729.07
4 IMBROGNO NATALINO 1977 asd Anzianotti Nuoto 32"01 726.34 726.34
5 CATINO ANDREA 1976 PEPPE LAMBERTI N.C. 33"23 699.67 699.67
6 FRASCA GIANLUCA 1979 PEPPE LAMBERTI N.C. 34"00 683.82 683.82
7 RUFFOLO EUGENIO 1976 asd Anzianotti Nuoto 35"01 664.10 664.10
8 FALCOLINI FRANCESCO 1976 SAN MAURO NUOTO ASD 35"46 655.67 655.67
9 PUNTILLO SALVATORE 1977 asd Anzianotti Nuoto 37"76 615.73 615.73
10 FEZZA GIUSEPPE 1975 asd Anzianotti Nuoto 38"82 598.92 598.92
11 GRADILONE RAFFAELE 1977 asd Anzianotti Nuoto 43"74 531.55 531.55
50 FREESTYLE M45 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 MAROTTA EUGENIO 1972 PEPPE LAMBERTI N.C. 30"41 780.34 780.34
Medal silver 3 2 CARLUCCI DUILIO 1970 JOLLY NUOTO CL. BEN 31"50 753.33 753.33
Medal bronze 3 3 GULINO ROBERTO 1973 asd Anzianotti Nuoto 33"49 708.57 708.57
4 PIROZZI ERMINIO 1973 asd Anzianotti Nuoto 33"70 704.15 704.15
5 LAMBERTI GIORGIO 1970 PEPPE LAMBERTI N.C. 33"70 704.15 704.15
6 RHODIO FRANCESCO 1973 CATANZARO NUOTO ASD 34"27 692.44 692.44
7 DI MARTINO CARMINE 1973 Pol Balnaea - Batti 34"96 678.78 678.78
8 TOMACELLI LUIGI 1974 VANESSA NUOTO SMILE 35"02 677.61 677.61
9 PETRONE ARMANDO 1973 Il Delfino Napoli asd 37"05 640.49 640.49
10 PELLEGRINO LUIGI 1971 Pol Balnaea - Batti 37"40 634.49 634.49
11 SPADA CARLO 1970 CATANZARO NUOTO ASD 37"91 625.96 625.96
12 PAONE ENZO 1973 CATANZARO NUOTO ASD 39"46 601.37 601.37
13 CERCHIARO GIUSEPPE 1974 Sport4life Ssd 40"54 585.35 585.35
14 ROMANELLO GIUSEPPE 1972 CATANZARO NUOTO ASD 43"08 550.84 550.84
15 SCALZO ENRICO SALVATORE 1972 asd Anzianotti Nuoto 47"68 497.69 497.69
50 FREESTYLE M50 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 MASTRORILLI GIOVANNI 1967 Il Delfino Napoli asd 29"37 830.44 830.44
Medal silver 3 2 ARMINI ALFONSO 1969 asd Anzianotti Nuoto 29"81 818.18 818.18
Medal bronze 3 3 RAMPOLLA UGO 1969 PEPPE LAMBERTI N.C. 29"97 813.81 813.81
4 BORRELLI MANLIO 1969 PEPPE LAMBERTI N.C. 30"26 806.01 806.01
5 FORTUNATO CANDIDO 1968 PEPPE LAMBERTI N.C. 30"39 802.57 802.57
6 CAPORASO GIOVANNI 1967 Pol Balnaea - Batti 31"66 770.37 770.37
7 OLIVIERO FILIPPO 1968 COUNTRY SPORT AVELL 32"64 747.24 747.24
8 ONESTI MARCO 1968 PEPPE LAMBERTI N.C. 32"86 742.24 742.24
9 PIGLIASCO LINO 1967 CARAVAGGIO SPORTING VILLAGE 32"99 739.31 739.31
10 ZACCONE ANDREA 1969 CATANZARO NUOTO ASD 33"76 722.45 722.45
11 PASTORE ALESSANDRO 1966 PEPPE LAMBERTI N.C. 34"20 713.16 713.16
12 GARGANO GIANCARLO 1966 asd Anzianotti Nuoto 35"90 679.39 679.39
13 MARINO FELICE 1967 A.S.D. ACQUACHIARA ATI 2000 36"10 675.62 675.62
14 COZZOLINO RAFFAELE 1965 Il Delfino Napoli asd 37"52 650.05 650.05
15 GUERRIERO GIOVANNI 1965 A.S.D. ACQUACHIARA ATI 2000 37"54 649.71 649.71
16 ARDOVINO ANTONIO 1968 PEPPE LAMBERTI N.C. 37"88 643.88 643.88
17 VERZELLA VINCENZO 1967 PEPPE LAMBERTI N.C. 44"07 553.44 553.44
50 FREESTYLE M55 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 LAMBERTI STEFANIA 1962 PEPPE LAMBERTI N.C. 42"20 678.44 678.44
Medal silver 3 2 PARZIALE RITA 1963 VANESSA NUOTO SMILE 46"81 611.62 611.62
Medal bronze 3 3 PETRUCCI OLGA 1963 Sport4life Ssd 57"85 494.90 494.90
4 NASO ERMINIA 1963 CATANZARO NUOTO ASD 59"58 480.53 480.53
50 FREESTYLE M55 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 CLABASSI FABRIZIO 1964 SPORTING CLUB FLEGR 28"16 889.91 889.91
Medal silver 3 2 MARGARITA GIUSEPPE MAURIZIO 1964 CARAVAGGIO SPORTING VILLAGE 28"16 889.91 889.91
Medal bronze 3 3 RISPOLI ELIO 1961 Ssd Sorrento Intinity 31"52 795.05 795.05
4 TORTORA EVARISTO 1961 Campolongo Hospital Rn Sa 31"86 786.57 786.57
5 RISPOLI DIEGO 1960 Pol Balnaea - Batti 32"29 776.09 776.09
6 ROLANDO ANTONIO 1962 C NAUTICO POSILLIPO 32"31 775.61 775.61
7 FALCONE PIETRO 1963 CARAVAGGIO SPORTING VILLAGE 32"58 769.18 769.18
8 CACCURI BAFFA ROSARIO 1961 asd Anzianotti Nuoto 32"84 763.09 763.09
9 LERRO BRUNO 1962 Il Delfino Napoli asd 35"96 696.89 696.89
10 BRANDI ALBERTO 1961 REAL CASERTA NUOTO 38"48 651.25 651.25
11 CAPILLO STELLARIO 1961 CATANZARO NUOTO ASD 41"12 609.44 609.44
12 CORLIANO DONATO 1960 VANESSA NUOTO SMILE 53"79 465.89 465.89
50 FREESTYLE M60 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 VALLONE MASSIMO 1959 C NAUTICO POSILLIPO 31"02 833.66 833.66
Medal silver 3 2 VISCARDI ALFONSO 1959 PEPPE LAMBERTI N.C. 33"83 764.41 764.41
Medal bronze 3 3 MAZZUCA NICOLA 1956 CATANZARO NUOTO ASD 35"05 737.80 737.80
4 GENTILE MARIO 1959 Sport4life Ssd 37"84 683.40 683.40
5 FERRAINA ANTONIO 1956 CATANZARO NUOTO ASD 41"52 622.83 622.83
50 BREASTROKE M35 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 PIERRI CARMINE MARIA 1984 CUS SALERNO ASD 35"84 796.60 796.60
Medal silver 3 2 D`AMATO CARMINE 1984 Pol Oasi Salerno 38"54 740.79 740.79
Medal bronze 3 3 TENUTA MATTIA 1984 Sport4life Ssd 39"82 716.98 716.98
50 BREASTROKE M40 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 SANDULLO ANGELO 1975 VANESSA NUOTO SMILE 36"24 797.46 797.46
Medal silver 3 2 BISOGNO GIUSEPPE 1976 Sport4life Ssd 39"86 725.04 725.04
Medal bronze 3 3 IMBROGNO NATALINO 1977 asd Anzianotti Nuoto 40"68 710.42 710.42
4 GIGLIO FILIPPO 1976 asd Anzianotti Nuoto 43"27 667.90 667.90
5 DE FELICE NICOLA 1975 PEPPE LAMBERTI N.C. 45"37 636.98 636.98
50 BREASTROKE M45 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 TORTORELLA MANUEL 1971 PEPPE LAMBERTI N.C. 35"59 823.26 823.26
Medal silver 3 2 PUCA GIUSEPPE 1973 ACCADUEO SRL - AVER 39"24 746.69 746.69
Medal bronze 3 3 MAROTTA EUGENIO 1972 PEPPE LAMBERTI N.C. 41"23 710.65 710.65
4 TREVISONE DANILO 1973 Campolongo Hospital Rn Sa 41"36 708.41 708.41
5 POLESE GIANLUCA 1973 Il Delfino Napoli asd 42"47 689.90 689.90
6 BRANCA ALESSANDRO 1971 Sport4life Ssd 42"64 687.15 687.15
7 DI MARTINO CARMINE 1973 Pol Balnaea - Batti 45"37 645.80 645.80
8 PELLEGRINO LUIGI 1971 Pol Balnaea - Batti 46"77 626.47 626.47
9 PETRONE ARMANDO 1973 Il Delfino Napoli asd 47"37 618.53 618.53
10 TOMACELLI LUIGI 1974 VANESSA NUOTO SMILE 50"05 585.41 585.41
50 BREASTROKE M50 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 SODANO FERDINANDO 1969 SAN MAURO NUOTO ASD 40"14 752.37 752.37
Medal silver 3 2 DE BENEDETTI PIERLUIGI 1969 asd Anzianotti Nuoto 40"39 747.71 747.71
Medal bronze 3 3 BORRELLI MANLIO 1969 PEPPE LAMBERTI N.C. 41"79 722.66 722.66
4 ONESTI MARCO 1968 PEPPE LAMBERTI N.C. 44"83 673.66 673.66
5 ROSA ROCCO 1969 Sport4life Ssd 46"33 651.85 651.85
6 COZZOLINO RAFFAELE 1965 Il Delfino Napoli asd 51"09 591.11 591.11
7 ARTUSO MASSIMILIANO 1967 asd Anzianotti Nuoto 51"92 581.66 581.66
8 VERZELLA VINCENZO 1967 PEPPE LAMBERTI N.C. 59"25 509.70 509.70