%>
Date:
17/03/2019
Edition:
12
Warm-up pool?:
--
Under-25 allowed?:
--
Max individ. events:
2
Ref. phone #:
Ref. e-mail:
Ref. contact:
Notes:
Aquarius Piscina Canosa
 
400 FREESTYLE M25 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 MOLA GIANMARCO 1993 ALBATROS SP. CLUB S 5'08"17 769.87 769.87
Medal silver 3 2 VITONE MARCELLO 1990 MS VALENZANO ASD 5'21"57 737.79 737.79
Medal bronze 3 3 GRECO EUGENIO 1990 Nuotatori Pugliesi Asd 5'25"53 728.81 728.81
400 FREESTYLE M40 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 CENTRONE MICHELE 1976 AIRONCLUB BIO-SPORT 5'25"93 746.14 746.14
Medal silver 3 2 TOSCANO ALBERTO 1977 AS SOTTOSOPRA 5'52"12 690.65 690.65
Medal bronze 3 3 TEMPESTA GIUSEPPE 1975 NETIUM SSD 6'05"04 666.20 666.20
4 GRECO DECIMO FRANCESCO 1976 AS SOTTOSOPRA 6'17"48 644.25 644.25
5 CAFAGNA RUGGIERO 1976 BARLETTA NUOTO 6'21"36 637.69 637.69
6 PACUCCI MARCO 1976 MS VALENZANO ASD 6'27"78 627.13 627.13
400 FREESTYLE M45 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 PANTALEO CARLO 1974 NETIUM SSD 5'43"70 725.84 725.84
Medal silver 3 2 NACCI MAURIZIO 1971 SPORT CLUB SSD - BA 6'01"06 690.94 690.94
Medal bronze 3 3 LUCE RAIMONDO 1972 BARLETTA NUOTO 6'17"15 661.46 661.46
400 FREESTYLE M50 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 NENNA LUCA 1969 MS VALENZANO ASD 5'43"63 744.46 744.46
Medal silver 3 2 TINELLI ANTONIO 1967 OTRE` SSD 5'45"12 741.25 741.25
Medal bronze 3 3 MOLFETTA PAOLO 1965 AS SOTTOSOPRA 6'06"74 697.55 697.55
4 DEL CANE GIUSEPPE 1965 AIRONCLUB BIO-SPORT 6'34"42 648.60 648.60
5 PATRIZI COSIMO 1968 AS SOTTOSOPRA 6'41"08 637.83 637.83
400 FREESTYLE M55 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 VENETO GAETANO 1963 NETIUM SSD 6'04"99 738.92 738.92
Medal silver 3 2 GALANTE FRANCESCO 1960 AQUARIUS PISCINA CA 7'16"74 617.53 617.53
50 BUTTERFLY M25 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 CAMPOBASSO VALERIA 1990 MS VALENZANO ASD 36"64 743.45 743.45
Medal silver 3 2 LENOCI MONICA 1992 MS VALENZANO ASD 39"00 698.46 698.46
Medal bronze 3 3 DI PILATO MIRIAM 1991 NETIUM SSD 41"87 650.59 650.59
4 CASALE AGATA CRISTINA 1992 As.Dil. C.N. Savigi 43"89 620.64 620.64
5 SCARLINO SARA MARIA TERESA 1993 Nuotatori Pugliesi Asd 44"83 607.63 607.63
6 PALMIERI BARBARA 1990 BARLETTA NUOTO 44"83 607.63 607.63
7 MINTRONE ANNAMARIA 1994 ADRIATIKA NUOTO ASD 45"20 602.65 602.65
50 BUTTERFLY M30 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 CLERI ENEA 1985 AQUATIKA ASD - CRIS 28"46 848.56 848.56
Medal silver 3 2 DEGIROLAMO VITO 1989 ICOS SPORTING CLUB 31"91 756.82 756.82
Medal bronze 3 3 CAPODICI FRANCESCO 1987 SPORT CLUB SSD - BA 33"02 731.37 731.37
4 SCARLINO NELSON VIRGINIO PIO 1987 Nuotatori Pugliesi Asd 33"15 728.51 728.51
5 LORUSSO VITTORIO 1988 NEW OLIMPIC SSD 33"74 715.77 715.77
6 ARDITO ALESSANDRO 1985 NETIUM SSD 35"90 672.70 672.70
7 LANCIONE LUCA 1988 MS VALENZANO ASD 40"11 602.09 602.09
8 RAPISARDA LORENZO 1989 ADRIATIKA NUOTO ASD 40"40 597.77 597.77
9 LORUSSO ANTONIO 1988 NUOVA PIANETA BENESSERE 40"65 594.10 594.10
10 VERNICE ARTURO 1985 ADRIATIKA NUOTO ASD 40"89 590.61 590.61
50 BUTTERFLY M35 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 LIURGO COSIMO 1981 DHARMHA SSD 30"53 799.21 799.21
Medal silver 3 2 PAIANO LEONARDO 1980 Nuotatori Pugliesi Asd 32"11 759.89 759.89
Medal bronze 3 3 CARNEVALE MAURIZIO 1983 MS VALENZANO ASD 33"37 731.20 731.20
4 VURCHIO FABIO 1984 PLANET ANDRIA SSD 33"80 721.89 721.89
50 BUTTERFLY M40 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 DAMIANO CRISTINA 1978 EMMEDUE SSD 34"73 827.81 827.81
Medal silver 3 2 DAMIANO AMALIA 1975 EMMEDUE SSD 36"06 797.28 797.28
Medal bronze 3 3 ROCHA NASCIMENTO FLAVIA 1976 MEDITERRANEO SPORT 38"04 755.78 755.78
4 CIVARELLI FELICIA 1975 MS VALENZANO ASD 52"34 549.29 549.29
50 BUTTERFLY M40 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 CALABRESE NICOLA 1977 MS VALENZANO ASD 30"59 821.18 821.18
Medal silver 3 2 IZZI ALESSANDRO 1977 EMMEDUE SSD 32"21 779.88 779.88
Medal bronze 3 3 LATORRE FRANCESCO 1975 MS VALENZANO ASD 33"31 754.13 754.13
4 SUPPRESSA SIMONE 1979 ADRIATIKA NUOTO ASD 33"57 748.29 748.29
5 RENNA VITO 1979 AIRONCLUB BIO-SPORT 33"88 741.44 741.44
6 CENTRONE MICHELE 1976 AIRONCLUB BIO-SPORT 34"26 733.22 733.22
7 ROCCHI MAURO 1977 NETIUM SSD 36"84 681.87 681.87
8 LABIANCA GIOACCHINO 1975 ADRIATIKA NUOTO ASD 42"49 591.20 591.20
9 TORELLI MICHELE 1976 ADRIATIKA NUOTO ASD 45"64 550.39 550.39
10 CALIA CRISTIANO 1976 NUOVA PIANETA BENESSERE 47"86 524.86 524.86
11 AVINO FRANCESCO 1977 As.Dil. C.N. Savigi 49"95 502.90 502.90
50 BUTTERFLY M45 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 DI TERLIZZI ANTONIO 1974 ADRIATIKA NUOTO ASD 35"30 728.05 728.05
Medal silver 3 2 LUCE RAIMONDO 1972 BARLETTA NUOTO 38"10 674.54 674.54
Medal bronze 3 3 CAPOZZI PASQUALE 1973 MS VALENZANO ASD 38"72 663.74 663.74
4 RENNA NICOLA 1970 AIRONCLUB BIO-SPORT 40"20 639.30 639.30
5 PIROMALLI MAURIZIO 1971 AQUARIUS PISCINA CA 43"22 594.63 594.63
6 AURICCHIO PASQUALE 1974 ADRIATIKA NUOTO ASD 49"39 520.35 520.35
50 BUTTERFLY M50 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 COSOLI MARIA 1967 SPORT CLUB SSD - BA 45"95 657.02 657.02
Medal silver 3 2 DIRELLA GRAZIA 1966 ADRIATIKA NUOTO ASD 50"40 599.01 599.01
Medal bronze 3 3 SCARONGELLA PAOLA 1966 ADRIATIKA NUOTO ASD 57"63 523.86 523.86
4 D`INTRONA NUNZIA 1969 AQUARIUS PISCINA CA 58"30 517.84 517.84
5 CACCIALUPI ANGELA 1965 NETIUM SSD 1'00"15 501.91 501.91
50 BUTTERFLY M50 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 MELFI LIVIO 1965 NEW OLIMPIC SSD 40"28 652.18 652.18
Medal silver 3 2 ANTONACCI GIOVANNI 1967 SPORT CLUB SSD - BA 40"46 649.28 649.28
Medal bronze 3 3 DEL CANE GIUSEPPE 1965 AIRONCLUB BIO-SPORT 44"49 590.47 590.47
4 ROSSETTI ROBERTO 1969 ACLI NUOTO BRINDISI 45"36 579.14 579.14
5 PICCININI ITALO 1966 ASD CLUB L`AQUILA N 46"77 561.68 561.68
6 PETTOLINO SAVINO 1966 PENTOTARY ACS D 47"17 556.92 556.92
7 COLELLA DOMENICO 1969 NEW OLIMPIC SSD 47"44 553.75 553.75
100 BREASTROKE M30 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 BOCCUNI ELIANA 1989 MEDITERRANEO SPORT 1'41"00 695.15 695.15
Medal silver 3 2 D`ALOIA MARIATERESA 1989 NETIUM SSD 1'48"15 649.19 649.19
Medal bronze 3 3 GARZARELLI VALERIA 1989 MEDITERRANEO SPORT 1'53"84 616.74 616.74
4 DI PALMA ARIANNA 1985 AIRONCLUB BIO-SPORT 2'01"36 578.53 578.53
5 LOPRIENO ALESSIA 1988 ADRIATIKA NUOTO ASD 2'18"88 505.54 505.54
100 BREASTROKE M30 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 TAGLIAMONTE ENRICO 1989 CUS BARI 1'07"87 899.51 899.51
Medal silver 3 2 DI MODUGNO STEFANO 1989 SPORT CLUB SSD - BA 1'29"13 684.95 684.95
Medal bronze 3 3 PERRONE BENEDETTO 1987 ADRIATIKA NUOTO ASD 1'35"54 639.00 639.00
4 CEGLIE NUNZIO 1989 NUOVA PIANETA BENESSERE 1'59"31 511.69 511.69
100 BREASTROKE M35 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 VALENTINO CHIARA 1983 DHARMHA SSD 1'37"17 734.69 734.69
Medal silver 3 2 GIANFRANCESCO ANNA 1980 NETIUM SSD 1'37"56 731.75 731.75
100 BREASTROKE M35 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 LIURGO COSIMO 1981 DHARMHA SSD 1'16"97 809.15 809.15
Medal silver 3 2 CARNEVALE MAURIZIO 1983 MS VALENZANO ASD 1'25"85 725.45 725.45
Medal bronze 3 3 SCOTTONI MARCO 1984 SPORT CLUB SSD - BA 1'32"14 675.93 675.93
4 TARANTINO GIUSEPPE 1982 SPORT CLUB SSD - BA 1'34"12 661.71 661.71
5 MENNUNI DONATO 1980 AQUARIUS PISCINA CA 1'34"48 659.19 659.19
6 MARTELLA FRANCESCO 1982 ADRIATIKA NUOTO ASD 1'35"94 649.16 649.16
7 CARRIERI VITO 1980 AIRONCLUB BIO-SPORT 1'37"12 641.27 641.27
8 IACOBELLIS GIOVANNI 1983 DHARMHA SSD 1'45"13 592.41 592.41
100 BREASTROKE M40 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 DI STEFANO IRENE 1977 EMMEDUE SSD 1'24"62 848.74 848.74
Medal silver 3 2 RUSSO SOFIA 1975 ICOS SPORTING CLUB 1'51"25 645.57 645.57
Medal bronze 3 3 PUTIGNANO ANNA MARIA 1976 Impianti Sportivi Nf Ssd 2'02"79 584.90 584.90
4 LISCHI TEODORA 1978 NUOVA PIANETA BENESSERE 2'45"09 435.04 435.04
100 BREASTROKE M40 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 ZIVOLI RAFFAELE 1979 AIRONCLUB BIO-SPORT 1'35"86 658.46 658.46
Medal silver 3 2 TORELLI MICHELE 1976 ADRIATIKA NUOTO ASD 1'45"81 596.54 596.54
Medal bronze 3 3 DE PELLEGRINO FRANCESCO 1979 PENTOTARY ACS D 1'54"32 552.13 552.13
4 VERRASCINA FRANCESCO 1979 NUOVA PIANETA BENESSERE 1'56"42 542.17 542.17
5 MUOLO MARCO 1978 ICOS SPORTING CLUB 2'01"16 520.96 520.96
100 BREASTROKE M55 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 CIOCE GIANFRANCO 1960 SPORT CLUB SSD - BA 1'27"99 799.30 799.30
Medal silver 3 2 CINIERO GIUSEPPE 1961 SPORT CLUB SSD - BA 1'30"88 773.88 773.88
Medal bronze 3 3 MARTUCCI ROBERTO 1964 ALBATROS SP. CLUB S 1'36"44 729.26 729.26
4 LASALANDRA NICOLA MARIO 1962 NEW OLIMPIC SSD 2'01"81 577.37 577.37
100 FREESTYLE M25 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 DE SCISCIOLO DARIA 1990 CUS BARI 1'05"11 853.94 853.94
Medal silver 3 2 RIGLIETTI ALESSANDRA 1991 SPORT CLUB SSD - BA 1'15"93 732.25 732.25
Medal bronze 3 3 DI PILATO MIRIAM 1991 NETIUM SSD 1'18"01 712.73 712.73
4 CASALE AGATA CRISTINA 1992 As.Dil. C.N. Savigi 1'19"89 695.96 695.96
5 VURCHIO SIMONA 1991 PLANET ANDRIA SSD 1'26"90 639.82 639.82
6 DOLCIAMORE AURORA 1991 NETIUM SSD 1'28"57 627.75 627.75
7 MINTRONE ANNAMARIA 1994 ADRIATIKA NUOTO ASD 1'29"12 623.88 623.88
8 SPIONE MARIA ANTONIETTA 1990 PLANET ANDRIA SSD 1'34"26 589.86 589.86
9 FERRULLI ROSSELLA 1991 NUOVA PIANETA BENESSERE 1'38"16 566.42 566.42
100 FREESTYLE M25 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 CARBONARA IGNAZIO 1993 SPORT CLUB SSD - BA 1'01"45 797.40 797.40
Medal silver 3 2 SICOLO STEFANO 1992 ADRIATIKA NUOTO ASD 1'01"55 796.10 796.10
Medal bronze 3 3 MONTEVERDI VITTORIO 1992 MEDITERRANEO SPORT 1'02"16 788.29 788.29
4 CHIMIENTI MAURIZIO 1990 ALBATROS SP. CLUB S 1'02"35 785.89 785.89
5 DE LUCREZIIS LUCA 1992 ALBATROS SP. CLUB S 1'02"86 779.51 779.51
6 CORVAGLIA ANDREA 1992 FIMCO SPORT S.S. DI 1'02"88 779.26 779.26
7 NINIVAGGI NICOLA 1994 NUOVA PIANETA BENESSERE 1'03"74 768.75 768.75
8 MOLA GIANMARCO 1993 ALBATROS SP. CLUB S 1'03"95 766.22 766.22
9 ANDRIULLI ROCCO 1990 SPORT CLUB SSD - BA 1'05"50 748.09 748.09
10 DIMATTIA RAFFAELE 1990 NUOVA PIANETA BENESSERE 1'06"59 735.85 735.85
11 VAVALLE PIERO 1992 NEW OLIMPIC SSD 1'07"10 730.25 730.25
12 CASIERI MARCO 1992 AQUARIUS PISCINA CA 1'07"23 728.84 728.84
13 ROMANAZZI DAVIDE 1994 Impianti Sportivi Nf Ssd 1'09"43 705.75 705.75
14 PROCACCI FRANCESCO MASSIMILI 1993 ADRIATIKA NUOTO ASD 1'09"86 701.40 701.40
15 DE DONATO LEONARDO 1991 NUOVA PIANETA BENESSERE 1'10"44 695.63 695.63
16 IVONE FEDERICO 1993 AIRONCLUB BIO-SPORT 1'27"54 559.74 559.74
100 FREESTYLE M30 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 DE BARI STEFANIA 1985 NETIUM SSD 1'13"59 765.32 765.32
Medal silver 3 2 PICIOCCO ORNELLA 1989 EMMEDUE SSD 1'18"85 714.27 714.27
Medal bronze 3 3 IGNAZZI CINZIA 1986 ICOS SPORTING CLUB 1'22"15 685.58 685.58
4 LASORSA MARIELLA 1987 NETIUM SSD 1'22"58 682.01 682.01
5 NOVAC TAMARA 1985 DHARMHA SSD 1'32"29 610.25 610.25
6 D`ALOIA MARIATERESA 1989 NETIUM SSD 1'35"75 588.20 588.20
7 SUMMO NICOLETTA 1985 ADRIATIKA NUOTO ASD 1'39"79 564.39 564.39
8 DI PALMA ARIANNA 1985 AIRONCLUB BIO-SPORT 1'41"50 554.88 554.88
100 FREESTYLE M30 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 MAZZILLI VINCENZO 1988 ADRIATIKA NUOTO ASD 59"29 833.02 833.02
Medal silver 3 2 RICCI FRANCESCO 1985 ACLI NUOTO BRINDISI 1'00"53 815.96 815.96
Medal bronze 3 3 DE SANTIS ANTONIO 1985 Pol Centrosport Brindisi 1'01"86 798.42 798.42
4 DEGIROLAMO VITO 1989 ICOS SPORTING CLUB 1'02"07 795.71 795.71
5 DE IACO ANDREA SALVATORE 1987 Nuotatori Pugliesi Asd 1'03"25 780.87 780.87
6 CAPODICI FRANCESCO 1987 SPORT CLUB SSD - BA 1'06"92 738.05 738.05
7 LORUSSO ANTONIO 1988 NUOVA PIANETA BENESSERE 1'12"20 684.07 684.07
8 PANSINI GIUSEPPE 1985 AIRONCLUB BIO-SPORT 1'13"56 671.42 671.42
9 ALLEGRETTA ONOFRIO 1985 NETIUM SSD 1'15"35 655.47 655.47
10 VERNICE ARTURO 1985 ADRIATIKA NUOTO ASD 1'18"69 627.65 627.65
11 RAGUSO GIUSEPPE 1986 ALBATROS SP. CLUB S 1'20"02 617.22 617.22
12 PELLEGRINI STEFANO 1985 AIRONCLUB BIO-SPORT 1'21"85 603.42 603.42
100 FREESTYLE M35 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 PUGLIESE DANIELA 1981 MEDITERRANEO SPORT 1'29"31 647.07 647.07
Medal silver 3 2 CARONE ANNA 1980 AIRONCLUB BIO-SPORT 1'35"65 604.18 604.18
Medal bronze 3 3 PINTO ANNA MARIA 1981 AS SOTTOSOPRA 1'35"84 602.98 602.98
4 MONACO CATERINA 1983 ICOS SPORTING CLUB 1'47"91 535.54 535.54
100 FREESTYLE M35 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 MINOSI FRANCESCO 1983 ADRIATIKA NUOTO ASD 1'01"27 829.61 829.61
Medal silver 3 2 CAFAGNA FEDELE 1983 BARLETTA NUOTO 1'02"35 815.24 815.24
Medal bronze 3 3 CRUDO DANIELE 1983 Pol Centrosport Brindisi 1'02"38 814.84 814.84
4 VURCHIO FABIO 1984 PLANET ANDRIA SSD 1'03"55 799.84 799.84
5 BOVE GIUSEPPE 1981 NETIUM SSD 1'07"08 757.75 757.75
6 PAIANO LEONARDO 1980 Nuotatori Pugliesi Asd 1'07"63 751.59 751.59
7 MANIGLIO ANDREA 1982 FIMCO SPORT S.S. DI 1'14"82 679.36 679.36
8 MARTELLA FRANCESCO 1982 ADRIATIKA NUOTO ASD 1'24"65 600.47 600.47
9 CEGLIE MICHELE 1983 NUOVA PIANETA BENESSERE 1'25"46 594.78 594.78
10 RICCIARDI MICHELE 1982 MEDITERRANEO SPORT 1'55"78 439.02 439.02
100 FREESTYLE M40 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 DI STEFANO IRENE 1977 EMMEDUE SSD 1'14"91 779.47 779.47
Medal silver 3 2 PASTORE SERENA 1979 ICOS SPORTING CLUB 1'18"10 747.63 747.63
Medal bronze 3 3 ROCHA NASCIMENTO FLAVIA 1976 MEDITERRANEO SPORT 1'19"47 734.74 734.74
4 CIVARELLI FELICIA 1975 MS VALENZANO ASD 1'31"72 636.61 636.61
5 RUSSO SOFIA 1975 ICOS SPORTING CLUB 1'35"30 612.70 612.70
6 DE BENEDICTIS ALESSANDRA 1978 PLANET ANDRIA SSD 1'37"86 596.67 596.67
7 CALABRESE INES 1976 MS VALENZANO ASD 1'51"70 522.74 522.74
100 FREESTYLE M40 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 COLLETTA DEVID 1979 AS SOTTOSOPRA 1'02"63 818.30 818.30
Medal silver 3 2 GIORDANO GIUSEPPE 1976 NUOVA PIANETA BENESSERE 1'03"64 805.31 805.31
Medal bronze 3 3 SUPPRESSA SIMONE 1979 ADRIATIKA NUOTO ASD 1'07"13 763.44 763.44
4 ROCCHI MAURO 1977 NETIUM SSD 1'09"87 733.51 733.51
5 TOSCANO ALBERTO 1977 AS SOTTOSOPRA 1'09"97 732.46 732.46
6 ZINGARELLI MICHELE 1977 PLANET ANDRIA SSD 1'11"48 716.98 716.98
7 DI MOLFETTA BARTOLO 1977 ADRIATIKA NUOTO ASD 1'13"63 696.05 696.05
8 FRIOLO ALESSANDRO 1978 MEDITERRANEO SPORT 1'13"99 692.66 692.66
9 DE PELLEGRINO FRANCESCO 1979 PENTOTARY ACS D 1'15"94 674.87 674.87
10 GRECO DECIMO FRANCESCO 1976 AS SOTTOSOPRA 1'16"94 666.10 666.10
11 PINTO GIAMPAOLO 1978 ICOS SPORTING CLUB 1'17"67 659.84 659.84
12 QUERCIA CATALDO 1979 ADRIATIKA NUOTO ASD 1'17"94 657.56 657.56
13 RECCHIA PIETRO 1978 OTRE` SSD 1'19"00 648.73 648.73
14 RUGGIERI GUIDO ROBERTO 1976 NEW OLIMPIC SSD 1'19"59 643.93 643.93
15 CAFAGNA RUGGIERO 1976 BARLETTA NUOTO 1'22"89 618.29 618.29
16 LABIANCA GIOACCHINO 1975 ADRIATIKA NUOTO ASD 1'22"97 617.69 617.69
17 PASSIATORE GIUSEPPE 1976 ALBATROS SP. CLUB S 1'24"82 604.22 604.22
18 CALIA CRISTIANO 1976 NUOVA PIANETA BENESSERE 1'27"13 588.20 588.20
19 VERRASCINA FRANCESCO 1979 NUOVA PIANETA BENESSERE 1'45"68 484.95 484.95
20 MUOLO MARCO 1978 ICOS SPORTING CLUB 1'46"11 482.99 482.99
100 FREESTYLE M45 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 GALATI CARLO MARIO 1970 Nuotatori Pugliesi Asd 1'01"47 858.30 858.30
Medal silver 3 2 DI TERLIZZI ANTONIO 1974 ADRIATIKA NUOTO ASD 1'08"78 767.08 767.08
Medal bronze 3 3 BELLIFEMINE FRANCESCO 1973 NETIUM SSD 1'10"43 749.11 749.11
4 DELLAQUILA NICOLA 1973 BARLETTA NUOTO 1'20"85 652.57 652.57
5 SEPALONE ROCCO 1970 PENTOTARY ACS D 1'23"53 631.63 631.63
6 BIANCOLELLA CARLO 1970 DHARMHA SSD 1'27"10 605.74 605.74
7 PIETROFORTE SEBASTIANO 1970 MS VALENZANO ASD 1'27"37 603.87 603.87
8 VITALE MASSIMILIANO 1974 NUOVA PIANETA BENESSERE 1'29"85 587.20 587.20
9 FAVIA FRANCESCO 1972 MS VALENZANO ASD 1'39"63 529.56 529.56
10 CARRIERI GIOVANNI 1973 MEDITERRANEO SPORT 1'46"87 493.68 493.68
100 FREESTYLE M50 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 CAPUTI IAMBRENGHI FRANCESCO 1965 NEW OLIMPIC SSD 1'08"95 784.63 784.63
Medal silver 3 2 TINELLI ANTONIO 1967 OTRE` SSD 1'12"68 744.36 744.36
Medal bronze 3 3 NENNA LUCA 1969 MS VALENZANO ASD 1'12"77 743.44 743.44
4 GUARDAVACCARO NICOLA VITO 1968 NEW OLIMPIC SSD 1'14"22 728.91 728.91
5 COLAVITTO MARCELLO 1968 ICOS SPORTING CLUB 1'14"30 728.13 728.13
6 ROSSETTI ROBERTO 1969 ACLI NUOTO BRINDISI 1'17"34 699.51 699.51
7 MELFI LIVIO 1965 NEW OLIMPIC SSD 1'18"13 692.44 692.44
8 PATRIZI COSIMO 1968 AS SOTTOSOPRA 1'20"64 670.88 670.88
9 PETTOLINO SAVINO 1966 PENTOTARY ACS D 1'22"36 656.87 656.87
10 MOLFETTA PAOLO 1965 AS SOTTOSOPRA 1'22"99 651.89 651.89
11 ANNICCHIARICO FRANCESCO 1968 Ass. Mediterranea Nu 1'23"20 650.24 650.24
12 BOCCASINI MICHELE ROBERTO 1968 MEDITERRANEO SPORT 1'24"10 643.28 643.28
13 MERRA SEBASTIANO 1969 PLANET ANDRIA SSD 1'25"92 629.66 629.66
14 RICCO FRANCESCO 1967 BARLETTA NUOTO 1'29"96 601.38 601.38
100 FREESTYLE M55 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 CAMPOBASSO BENIAMINO 1960 SPORT CLUB SSD - BA 1'07"77 826.32 826.32
Medal silver 3 2 CIOCE GIANFRANCO 1960 SPORT CLUB SSD - BA 1'09"75 802.87 802.87
Medal bronze 3 3 BALDASSARRE FRANCESCO 1960 ADRIATIKA NUOTO ASD 1'11"79 780.05 780.05
4 COLITTI MICHELE 1962 EMMEDUE SSD 1'14"23 754.41 754.41
5 TURSI MICHELE 1964 MEDITERRANEO SPORT 1'18"97 709.13 709.13
6 BRANA` GIUSEPPE 1964 NUOVA PIANETA BENESSERE 1'26"06 650.71 650.71
7 GRASSI MAURO 1963 EMMEDUE SSD 1'31"80 610.02 610.02
8 GALANTE FRANCESCO 1960 AQUARIUS PISCINA CA 1'36"39 580.97 580.97
9 LASALANDRA NICOLA MARIO 1962 NEW OLIMPIC SSD 1'43"37 541.74 541.74
100 FREESTYLE M60 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 ALLEGRINI ADRIANA 1955 AS SOTTOSOPRA 1'37"54 689.97 689.97
Medal silver 3 2 ROMEO ANNA 1959 NETIUM SSD 1'52"77 596.79 596.79
Medal bronze 3 3 BRAMANTE MARIA 1956 EMMEDUE SSD 2'49"23 397.68 397.68
100 FREESTYLE M60 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 CHIECO MAURIZIO 1959 ADRIATIKA NUOTO ASD 1'24"31 685.45 685.45
Medal silver 3 2 GALANTINO ANGELO 1957 BARLETTA NUOTO 1'27"43 660.99 660.99
Medal bronze 3 3 TROTOLO MARCELLO 1959 AS SOTTOSOPRA 1'30"99 635.12 635.12
4 LUONGO GENNARO 1956 EMMEDUE SSD 1'32"19 626.86 626.86
5 LEO GIUSEPPE 1955 SPORT CLUB SSD - BA 1'36"25 600.42 600.42
6 CASTIGLIONE MINISCHETTI ANGE 1957 AIRONCLUB BIO-SPORT 1'57"93 490.04 490.04
7 MESSINA FELICE 1955 AQUARIUS PISCINA CA 2'07"89 451.87 451.87
100 FREESTYLE M65 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 DE BELLIS MICHELE FRANCESCO 1954 MS VALENZANO ASD 1'12"69 829.14 829.14
Medal silver 3 2 LEONE NICOLA 1952 MEDITERRANEO SPORT 1'29"40 674.16 674.16
Medal bronze 3 3 DI PANTALEO MICHELE 1952 SPORT CLUB SSD - BA 1'40"91 597.26 597.26
4 LOIUDICE GIUSEPPE 1953 As.Dil. C.N. Savigi 1'58"42 508.95 508.95
5 RUGGIERO VINCENZO 1950 MEDITERRANEO SPORT 1'59"80 503.09 503.09
100 FREESTYLE M75 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 LALLA MARIANO 1943 Il Delfino Napoli asd 1'46"46 653.20 653.20
Medal silver 3 2 BARBUTI GIOVANNI 1941 NETIUM SSD 2'30"73 461.35 461.35
50 BACKSTROKE M25 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 DE SCISCIOLO DARIA 1990 CUS BARI 31"92 906.02 906.02
Medal silver 3 2 CAMPOBASSO VALERIA 1990 MS VALENZANO ASD 37"68 767.52 767.52
Medal bronze 3 3 LENOCI MONICA 1992 MS VALENZANO ASD 39"04 740.78 740.78
4 DOLCIAMORE AURORA 1991 NETIUM SSD 41"73 693.03 693.03
5 RIGLIETTI ALESSANDRA 1991 SPORT CLUB SSD - BA 43"70 661.78 661.78
6 SPIONE MARIA ANTONIETTA 1990 PLANET ANDRIA SSD 54"89 526.87 526.87
50 BACKSTROKE M25 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 DELFINO GAETANO 1992 NETIUM SSD 32"82 759.60 759.60
Medal silver 3 2 CASIERI MARCO 1992 AQUARIUS PISCINA CA 36"61 680.96 680.96
Medal bronze 3 3 TALA' FEDERICO 1992 Nuotatori Pugliesi Asd 39"57 630.02 630.02
4 IVONE FEDERICO 1993 AIRONCLUB BIO-SPORT 47"46 525.28 525.28
50 BACKSTROKE M35 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 LAUDADIO FRANCESCA 1984 NEW OLIMPIC SSD 36"49 815.57 815.57
Medal silver 3 2 CASCELLA ANTONIA 1982 BARLETTA NUOTO 51"45 578.43 578.43
Medal bronze 3 3 PUGLIESE DANIELA 1981 MEDITERRANEO SPORT 52"21 570.01 570.01
4 CARONE ANNA 1980 AIRONCLUB BIO-SPORT 53"36 557.72 557.72
5 FANTASIA MARIA GIOVANNA 1982 FIMCO SPORT S.S. DI 57"14 520.83 520.83
50 BACKSTROKE M40 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 GIORDANO GIUSEPPE 1976 NUOVA PIANETA BENESSERE 32"74 810.93 810.93
Medal silver 3 2 CALABRESE NICOLA 1977 MS VALENZANO ASD 35"34 751.27 751.27
Medal bronze 3 3 CAMPANILE GIANLUCA 1976 MS VALENZANO ASD 39"19 677.47 677.47
4 DI MOLFETTA BARTOLO 1977 ADRIATIKA NUOTO ASD 39"22 676.95 676.95
5 RENNA VITO 1979 AIRONCLUB BIO-SPORT 41"16 645.04 645.04
6 ZINGARELLI MICHELE 1977 PLANET ANDRIA SSD 46"08 576.17 576.17
7 PASSIATORE GIUSEPPE 1976 ALBATROS SP. CLUB S 50"34 527.41 527.41
50 BACKSTROKE M45 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 GALATI CARLO MARIO 1970 Nuotatori Pugliesi Asd 34"90 777.08 777.08
Medal silver 3 2 NACCI MAURIZIO 1971 SPORT CLUB SSD - BA 40"78 665.03 665.03
Medal bronze 3 3 PIETROFORTE SEBASTIANO 1970 MS VALENZANO ASD 41"97 646.18 646.18
4 DELLAQUILA NICOLA 1973 BARLETTA NUOTO 47"97 565.35 565.35
5 RENNA NICOLA 1970 AIRONCLUB BIO-SPORT 48"83 555.40 555.40
6 SEPALONE ROCCO 1970 PENTOTARY ACS D 49"11 552.23 552.23
7 AVANTAGGIATO LUCIO 1970 FIMCO SPORT S.S. DI 49"18 551.44 551.44
8 BELGIORNO FRANCESCO 1970 MS VALENZANO ASD 51"58 525.79 525.79
9 BIANCOLELLA CARLO 1970 DHARMHA SSD 57"81 469.12 469.12
10 VITALE MASSIMILIANO 1974 NUOVA PIANETA BENESSERE 1'00"80 446.05 446.05
11 MENNUTI LUIGI 1972 AQUARIUS PISCINA CA 1'01"03 444.37 444.37
50 BACKSTROKE M55 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 CAGNETTA LUIGI 1962 SPORT CLUB SSD - BA 36"09 805.76 805.76
Medal silver 3 2 CINIERO GIUSEPPE 1961 SPORT CLUB SSD - BA 38"57 753.95 753.95
Medal bronze 3 3 MILANO PIERPAOLO 1963 DHARMHA SSD 39"87 729.37 729.37
4 COLITTI MICHELE 1962 EMMEDUE SSD 42"46 684.88 684.88
5 VENETO GAETANO 1963 NETIUM SSD 44"33 655.99 655.99
6 TURSI MICHELE 1964 MEDITERRANEO SPORT 57"91 502.16 502.16
50 BACKSTROKE M60 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 ROMEO ANNA 1959 NETIUM SSD 57"53 618.98 618.98
Medal silver 3 2 BRAMANTE MARIA 1956 EMMEDUE SSD 1'29"47 398.01 398.01
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M25 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 LOBASCIO DOMENICO 1991 ADRIATIKA NUOTO ASD 1'04"51 855.84 855.84
Medal silver 3 2 CHIMIENTI MAURIZIO 1990 ALBATROS SP. CLUB S 1'10"38 784.46 784.46
Medal bronze 3 3 CARBONARA IGNAZIO 1993 SPORT CLUB SSD - BA 1'13"59 750.24 750.24
4 MARSELLA PAOLO 1992 FIMCO SPORT S.S. DI 1'14"01 745.98 745.98
5 MONTEVERDI VITTORIO 1992 MEDITERRANEO SPORT 1'14"39 742.17 742.17
6 RUSSO ALESSIO 1993 AIRONCLUB BIO-SPORT 1'17"45 712.85 712.85
7 VAVALLE PIERO 1992 NEW OLIMPIC SSD 1'22"07 672.72 672.72
8 ROMANAZZI DAVIDE 1994 Impianti Sportivi Nf Ssd 1'25"19 648.08 648.08
9 TODISCO VITO SANTE 1994 Impianti Sportivi Nf Ssd 1'28"50 623.84 623.84
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M30 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 LASORSA MARIELLA 1987 NETIUM SSD 1'32"58 689.57 689.57
Medal silver 3 2 NOVAC TAMARA 1985 DHARMHA SSD 1'46"24 600.90 600.90
Medal bronze 3 3 GARZARELLI VALERIA 1989 MEDITERRANEO SPORT 1'46"29 600.62 600.62
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M30 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 TAGLIAMONTE ENRICO 1989 CUS BARI 1'01"65 901.22 901.22
Medal silver 3 2 MAZZILLI VINCENZO 1988 ADRIATIKA NUOTO ASD 1'09"35 801.15 801.15
Medal bronze 3 3 PETRUGNO BRUNO 1987 Pol Centrosport Brindisi 1'11"12 781.21 781.21
4 BARILE VITO 1985 NEW OLIMPIC SSD 1'23"71 663.72 663.72
5 MARINELLI LORENZO 1986 ADRIATIKA NUOTO ASD 1'29"56 620.37 620.37
6 LANCIONE LUCA 1988 MS VALENZANO ASD 1'30"28 615.42 615.42
7 PANSINI GIUSEPPE 1985 AIRONCLUB BIO-SPORT 1'32"36 601.56 601.56
8 PELLEGRINI STEFANO 1985 AIRONCLUB BIO-SPORT 1'39"62 557.72 557.72
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M35 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 LAUDADIO FRANCESCA 1984 NEW OLIMPIC SSD 1'20"97 812.65 812.65
Medal silver 3 2 CIOCCA MADDALENA 1983 SPORT CLUB SSD - BA 1'28"64 742.33 742.33
Medal bronze 3 3 VALENTINO CHIARA 1983 DHARMHA SSD 1'29"93 731.68 731.68
4 NETTIS PATRIZIA 1982 ADRIATIKA NUOTO ASD 1'37"04 678.07 678.07
5 CASCELLA ANGELA 1982 BARLETTA NUOTO 1'42"98 638.96 638.96
6 CASCELLA ANTONIA 1982 BARLETTA NUOTO 1'49"58 600.47 600.47
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M35 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 MINOSI FRANCESCO 1983 ADRIATIKA NUOTO ASD 1'11"96 792.25 792.25
Medal silver 3 2 CAFAGNA FEDELE 1983 BARLETTA NUOTO 1'12"35 787.98 787.98
Medal bronze 3 3 SCOTTONI MARCO 1984 SPORT CLUB SSD - BA 1'24"84 671.97 671.97
4 CARRIERI VITO 1980 AIRONCLUB BIO-SPORT 1'32"12 618.87 618.87
5 LOBASCIO VINCENZO 1983 BARLETTA NUOTO 1'33"69 608.50 608.50
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M40 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 DAMIANO CRISTINA 1978 EMMEDUE SSD 1'21"24 816.10 816.10
Medal silver 3 2 DAMIANO AMALIA 1975 EMMEDUE SSD 1'26"17 769.41 769.41
Medal bronze 3 3 PIETRANGELI GIUSEPPINA 1977 AQUARIUS PISCINA CA 1'36"77 685.13 685.13
4 DE BENEDICTIS ALESSANDRA 1978 PLANET ANDRIA SSD 1'55"22 575.42 575.42
5 CALABRESE INES 1976 MS VALENZANO ASD 2'04"23 533.69 533.69
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M40 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 IZZI ALESSANDRO 1977 EMMEDUE SSD 1'16"03 767.33 767.33
Medal silver 3 2 LATORRE FRANCESCO 1975 MS VALENZANO ASD 1'18"66 741.67 741.67
Medal bronze 3 3 PINTO GIAMPAOLO 1978 ICOS SPORTING CLUB 1'30"50 644.64 644.64
4 QUERCIA CATALDO 1979 ADRIATIKA NUOTO ASD 1'32"48 630.84 630.84
5 TEMPESTA GIUSEPPE 1975 NETIUM SSD 1'32"52 630.57 630.57
6 ZIVOLI RAFFAELE 1979 AIRONCLUB BIO-SPORT 1'32"79 628.73 628.73
7 FRIOLO ALESSANDRO 1978 MEDITERRANEO SPORT 1'32"97 627.51 627.51
8 RECCHIA PIETRO 1978 OTRE` SSD 1'34"22 619.19 619.19
9 PACUCCI MARCO 1976 MS VALENZANO ASD 1'34"49 617.42 617.42
10 AVINO FRANCESCO 1977 As.Dil. C.N. Savigi 1'56"00 502.93 502.93
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M45 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 MANZONE DAVIDE 1971 ICOS SPORTING CLUB 1'24"70 710.27 710.27
Medal silver 3 2 CAPOZZI PASQUALE 1973 MS VALENZANO ASD 1'31"60 656.77 656.77
Medal bronze 3 3 PIROMALLI MAURIZIO 1971 AQUARIUS PISCINA CA 1'41"02 595.53 595.53
4 FAVIA FRANCESCO 1972 MS VALENZANO ASD 1'47"74 558.38 558.38
5 MENNUTI LUIGI 1972 AQUARIUS PISCINA CA 2'01"96 493.28 493.28
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M50 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 COSTANZA ANGELA 1968 NEW OLIMPIC SSD 1'37"81 714.14 714.14
Medal silver 3 2 GIANNOTTI ALESSANDRA 1967 FIMCO SPORT S.S. DI 1'42"14 683.87 683.87
Medal bronze 3 3 COSOLI MARIA 1967 SPORT CLUB SSD - BA 1'42"78 679.61 679.61
4 CACCIALUPI ANGELA 1965 NETIUM SSD 2'12"41 527.53 527.53

4x50 MIXED (Mixed Relay)

4x50 MIXED (Mixed Relay) 100-119 MIXED
Medal gold 3 1 Sport Club Ssd - Bari 2'20"53 789.08 789.08
0 Netium Ssd 2'22"52 778.07 778.07
Medal silver 3 2 Netium Ssd 2'26"28 758.07 758.07
4x50 MIXED (Mixed Relay) 160-199 MIXED
Medal gold 3 1 Emmedue Ssd 2'34"40 742.55 742.55
Medal silver 3 2 Accademia Nuoto Barletta 2'40"88 712.64 712.64
Medal bronze 3 3 Netium Ssd - A 2'40"99 712.16 712.16
4 Dharmha Ssd 2'47"68 683.74 683.74
5 Airon Club Bio-Sport Ssd 2'52"77 663.60 663.60
6 Fimco Sport Ssd 2'59"24 639.65 639.65
7 Impianti Sportivi Nadir 3'06"18 615.80 615.80
8 Netium Ssd - B 3'06"53 614.65 614.65
9 Aquarius Piscina Canosa 3'25"66 557.47 557.47
4x50 MIXED (Mixed Relay) 200-239 MIXED
Medal gold 3 1 Emmedue Ssd 2'34"37 786.10 786.10
Medal silver 3 2 Sport Club Ssd - Bari 2'58"17 681.09 681.09
Medal bronze 3 3 Netium Ssd 2'58"54 679.68 679.68
4 Fimco Sport Ssd 3'04"62 657.30 657.30
200 FREESTYLE M25 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 GELATO CLAUDIA 1992 SPORT CLUB SSD - BA 2'23"82 855.24 855.24
Medal silver 3 2 GIUSTINO ILARIA 1990 RANIDAE CSSD 2'53"44 709.18 709.18
Medal bronze 3 3 MONTRONE ANNA 1991 RANIDAE CSSD 2'54"76 703.82 703.82
4 RANA BARBARA 1992 DHARMHA SSD 2'55"40 701.25 701.25
5 BLASI DANIELA 1990 Ass. Mediterranea Nu 3'03"03 672.02 672.02
200 FREESTYLE M25 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 MARSELLA PAOLO 1992 FIMCO SPORT S.S. DI 2'23"06 767.79 767.79
Medal silver 3 2 CORVAGLIA ANDREA 1992 FIMCO SPORT S.S. DI 2'23"87 763.47 763.47
Medal bronze 3 3 NOTARO MARCO 1990 Ass. Mediterranea Nu 2'25"95 752.59 752.59
4 ANNESE NICOLA 1993 MS VALENZANO ASD 2'37"67 696.64 696.64
5 GALLUZZO GIAMMARCO LUIGI 1990 AS SOTTOSOPRA 3'39"05 501.44 501.44
200 FREESTYLE M30 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 PETRUGNO BRUNO 1987 Pol Centrosport Brindisi 2'13"10 821.19 821.19
Medal silver 3 2 DE SANTIS ANTONIO 1985 Pol Centrosport Brindisi 2'16"64 799.91 799.91
Medal bronze 3 3 TARANTINO NICOLA 1986 SPORT CLUB SSD - BA 2'40"71 680.11 680.11
4 CARDONE GENNARO 1985 AQUATIKA ASD - CRIS 2'41"88 675.19 675.19
5 RAGUSO GIUSEPPE 1986 ALBATROS SP. CLUB S 2'55"81 621.69 621.69
200 FREESTYLE M35 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 FERRUCCI ROSSELLA 1980 ADRIATIKA NUOTO ASD 2'39"01 793.60 793.60
Medal silver 3 2 GIANFRANCESCO ANNA 1980 NETIUM SSD 2'58"21 708.10 708.10
Medal bronze 3 3 BASILIO ROBERTA 1981 NEW OLIMPIC SSD 3'03"80 686.56 686.56
4 LA CORTE SELENA 1983 Ass. Mediterranea Nu 3'28"00 606.68 606.68
200 FREESTYLE M35 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 CARONE NICOLA 1982 RANIDAE CSSD 2'21"89 797.17 797.17
Medal silver 3 2 D'IPPOLITO ALESSIO 1981 Impianti Sportivi Nf Ssd 2'25"18 779.10 779.10
Medal bronze 3 3 BOVE GIUSEPPE 1981 NETIUM SSD 2'30"45 751.81 751.81
4 CANGELLARIO LUIGI 1981 NETIUM SSD 2'32"26 742.87 742.87
5 LENOCI MARCO 1980 DHARMHA SSD 2'42"00 698.21 698.21
6 TORTELLI MICHELE 1980 AIRONCLUB BIO-SPORT 3'03"87 615.16 615.16
7 SCIALPI ORONZO 1981 ALBATROS SP. CLUB S 3'04"05 614.56 614.56
8 RICCIARDI MICHELE 1982 MEDITERRANEO SPORT 4'26"16 424.97 424.97
200 FREESTYLE M40 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 NARDELLI PIERO 1977 AQUATIKA ASD - CRIS 2'38"31 721.87 721.87
Medal silver 3 2 DI BARI ANTONIO 1977 MS VALENZANO ASD 2'39"95 714.47 714.47
Medal bronze 3 3 DI PIERRO DOMENICO 1976 NETIUM SSD 2'43"04 700.93 700.93
4 BOCCUZZI GIANNANGELO 1978 NEW OLIMPIC SSD 2'44"88 693.11 693.11
5 NOVEMBRE ONOFRIO 1979 OTRE` SSD 2'46"95 684.52 684.52
6 ARBORE ANTONIO 1976 SPORT CLUB SSD - BA 2'48"30 679.03 679.03
7 FANIGLIULO COSIMO 1979 Ass. Mediterranea Nu 2'50"09 671.88 671.88
8 CEGLIA MARCELLO VINCENZO 1975 SPORT CLUB SSD - BA 2'50"49 670.30 670.30
9 DE PADOVA GIUSEPPE 1977 Ass. Mediterranea Nu 3'07"30 610.14 610.14
10 SIANO ANTONIO 1975 DHARMHA SSD 3'13"40 590.90 590.90
200 FREESTYLE M45 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 MONNO OLGA 1974 NEW OLIMPIC SSD 3'08"17 697.93 697.93
Medal silver 3 2 SENAFE` MARIA 1971 AS SOTTOSOPRA 3'23"94 643.96 643.96
200 FREESTYLE M45 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 LOSETO FRANCESCO 1973 NEW OLIMPIC SSD 2'32"79 761.57 761.57
Medal silver 3 2 RONCO MASSIMO 1973 DHARMHA SSD 2'58"81 650.75 650.75
Medal bronze 3 3 CIOFFI UGO 1971 AQUATIKA ASD - CRIS 3'12"30 605.10 605.10
200 FREESTYLE M50 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 BALICE VASCO 1967 NETIUM SSD 2'49"00 705.62 705.62
Medal silver 3 2 URBANO GIUSEPPE 1969 NEW OLIMPIC SSD 3'29"07 570.38 570.38
200 FREESTYLE M55 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 PRESTA MARCELLO 1961 AQUATIKA ASD - CRIS 2'36"33 797.35 797.35
Medal silver 3 2 FABIANO ALDO 1962 MERIDIANA NUOTO TAR 2'42"32 767.93 767.93
Medal bronze 3 3 MANTIA SALVATORE 1964 SPORT CLUB SSD - BA 2'48"77 738.58 738.58
4 DE BENEDICTIS BERARDINO 1964 SPORT CLUB SSD - BA 2'59"33 695.09 695.09
5 LOSITO FRANCESCO 1961 DHARMHA SSD 3'23"07 613.83 613.83
100 BUTTERFLY M30 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 LORUSSO VITTORIO 1988 NEW OLIMPIC SSD 1'15"91 707.55 707.55
Medal silver 3 2 SCARLINO NELSON VIRGINIO PIO 1987 Nuotatori Pugliesi Asd 1'17"40 693.93 693.93
Medal bronze 3 3 ARDITO ALESSANDRO 1985 NETIUM SSD 1'18"83 681.34 681.34
4 TARANTINO NICOLA 1986 SPORT CLUB SSD - BA 1'26"14 623.52 623.52
5 MIRAGLIA ROBERTO 1989 OTRE` SSD 1'28"89 604.23 604.23
6 PARCHITELLI ANGELO 1989 OTRE` SSD 1'39"74 538.50 538.50
100 BUTTERFLY M45 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 CALDAROLA ANTONIO 1970 SPORT CLUB SSD - BA 1'28"34 649.88 649.88
Medal silver 3 2 RONCO MASSIMO 1973 DHARMHA SSD 1'28"98 645.20 645.20
100 BUTTERFLY M55 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 CAGNETTA LUIGI 1962 SPORT CLUB SSD - BA 1'19"48 770.63 770.63
Medal silver 3 2 MOLFETTA COSIMO 1960 AS SOTTOSOPRA 1'35"04 644.47 644.47
Medal bronze 3 3 DE BENEDICTIS BERARDINO 1964 SPORT CLUB SSD - BA 1'41"13 605.66 605.66
4 RANIERI GAETANO 1964 H2O Sport csd 1'43"26 593.16 593.16
50 BREASTROKE M25 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 MONTRONE ANNA 1991 RANIDAE CSSD 46"36 687.66 687.66
Medal silver 3 2 RANA BARBARA 1992 DHARMHA SSD 47"92 665.28 665.28
Medal bronze 3 3 Rosini Benedetta 1991 ICOS SPORTING CLUB 48"49 657.46 657.46
4 SPORTELLI MARIALAURA 1991 DHARMHA SSD 56"22 567.06 567.06
50 BREASTROKE M25 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 LOBASCIO DOMENICO 1991 ADRIATIKA NUOTO ASD 31"32 879.63 879.63
Medal silver 3 2 D`ONGHIA FRANCESCO 1991 OTRE` SSD 38"88 708.59 708.59
Medal bronze 3 3 RADICCI SABINO 1993 DHARMHA SSD 39"30 701.02 701.02
4 TEMPERATO MARCO 1991 DHARMHA SSD 39"54 696.76 696.76
5 D`ONGHIA DIEGO 1993 OTRE` SSD 39"71 693.78 693.78
6 SCARANO VINCENZO 1992 FIMCO SPORT S.S. DI 42"76 644.29 644.29
7 NAPOLI RAFFAELE 1991 Nuotatori Pugliesi Asd 47"93 574.80 574.80
50 BREASTROKE M45 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 FRIGERIO ALESSANDRO 1973 NEW OLIMPIC SSD 38"86 753.99 753.99
Medal silver 3 2 BELLACICCO VITO 1971 NEW OLIMPIC SSD 42"91 682.82 682.82
Medal bronze 3 3 AVANTAGGIATO LUCIO 1970 FIMCO SPORT S.S. DI 45"04 650.53 650.53
4 AGRUSTI FRANCESCO 1973 OTRE` SSD 45"36 645.94 645.94
5 NETTIS VITO 1971 DHARMHA SSD 47"02 623.14 623.14
6 RESTA GIANVITO COSIMO 1970 OTRE` SSD 48"15 608.52 608.52
7 VALERIO VINCENZO 1971 NEW OLIMPIC SSD 48"81 600.29 600.29
200 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M25 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 VITONE MARCELLO 1990 MS VALENZANO ASD 2'43"42 748.38 748.38
Medal silver 3 2 GRECO EUGENIO 1990 Nuotatori Pugliesi Asd 2'51"21 714.33 714.33
Medal bronze 3 3 ANNESE NICOLA 1993 MS VALENZANO ASD 3'09"58 645.11 645.11
200 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M40 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 LACALAMITA UMBERTO 1979 RANIDAE CSSD 2'52"50 740.87 740.87
Medal silver 3 2 BOCCUZZI GIANNANGELO 1978 NEW OLIMPIC SSD 3'05"33 689.58 689.58
Medal bronze 3 3 DI BARI ANTONIO 1977 MS VALENZANO ASD 3'08"90 676.55 676.55
4 ARBORE ANTONIO 1976 SPORT CLUB SSD - BA 3'11"91 665.94 665.94
5 FORNARO MICHELE 1977 DHARMHA SSD 3'27"87 614.81 614.81
200 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M45 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 BELLIFEMINE FRANCESCO 1973 NETIUM SSD 3'10"87 691.73 691.73
Medal silver 3 2 CALDAROLA ANTONIO 1970 SPORT CLUB SSD - BA 3'10"93 691.51 691.51
Medal bronze 3 3 PANTALEO CARLO 1974 NETIUM SSD 3'14"02 680.50 680.50
4 CIOFFI UGO 1971 AQUATIKA ASD - CRIS 3'50"63 572.48 572.48
200 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M55 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 MANTIA SALVATORE 1964 SPORT CLUB SSD - BA 3'21"75 695.42 695.42
Medal silver 3 2 LOSITO FRANCESCO 1961 DHARMHA SSD 3'48"09 615.11 615.11
Medal bronze 3 3 PUTIGNANO IGNAZIO 1964 OTRE` SSD 4'11"31 558.27 558.27
50 FREESTYLE M25 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 SICOLO STEFANO 1992 ADRIATIKA NUOTO ASD 27"24 816.08 816.08
Medal silver 3 2 CARMINUCCI FILIPPO 1993 NEW OLIMPIC SSD 28"00 793.93 793.93
Medal bronze 3 3 RADICCI SABINO 1993 DHARMHA SSD 29"48 754.07 754.07
4 TEMPERATO MARCO 1991 DHARMHA SSD 30"09 738.78 738.78
5 TALA' FEDERICO 1992 Nuotatori Pugliesi Asd 30"42 730.77 730.77
6 D`ONGHIA DIEGO 1993 OTRE` SSD 31"21 712.27 712.27
7 SCARANO VINCENZO 1992 FIMCO SPORT S.S. DI 32"07 693.17 693.17
8 D`ONGHIA FRANCESCO 1991 OTRE` SSD 32"42 685.69 685.69
9 GALLUZZO GIAMMARCO LUIGI 1990 AS SOTTOSOPRA 37"47 593.27 593.27
50 FREESTYLE M30 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 DE BARI STEFANIA 1985 NETIUM SSD 34"54 746.09 746.09
Medal silver 3 2 CAFORIO COSIMA DAMIANA 1986 OTRE` SSD 36"27 710.50 710.50
Medal bronze 3 3 VENZA LUANA 1986 Ass. Mediterranea Nu 45"34 568.37 568.37
50 FREESTYLE M30 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 CLERI ENEA 1985 AQUATIKA ASD - CRIS 25"97 857.53 857.53
Medal silver 3 2 DE IACO ANDREA SALVATORE 1987 Nuotatori Pugliesi Asd 28"33 786.09 786.09
Medal bronze 3 3 LILLO VITO PIETRO 1986 NUOTO UISP 2003 30"08 740.36 740.36
4 MIRAGLIA ROBERTO 1989 OTRE` SSD 31"57 705.42 705.42
5 ALLEGRETTA ONOFRIO 1985 NETIUM SSD 33"53 664.18 664.18
50 FREESTYLE M35 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 CARONE NICOLA 1982 RANIDAE CSSD 28"57 797.69 797.69
Medal silver 3 2 D'IPPOLITO ALESSIO 1981 Impianti Sportivi Nf Ssd 29"52 772.02 772.02
Medal bronze 3 3 EPIFANI GIOVANNI 1981 FIMCO SPORT S.S. DI 32"02 711.74 711.74
4 TAMBURRANO ANDREA 1984 DHARMHA SSD 32"23 707.11 707.11
5 LENOCI MARCO 1980 DHARMHA SSD 32"35 704.48 704.48
6 SCIALPI ORONZO 1981 ALBATROS SP. CLUB S 36"95 616.78 616.78
50 FREESTYLE M40 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 COLLETTA DEVID 1979 AS SOTTOSOPRA 27"91 833.03 833.03
Medal silver 3 2 CAPUANO FRANCESCO 1977 Ass. Mediterranea Nu 30"83 754.14 754.14
Medal bronze 3 3 CAMPANILE GIANLUCA 1976 MS VALENZANO ASD 30"94 751.45 751.45
4 DI PIERRO DOMENICO 1976 NETIUM SSD 32"39 717.81 717.81
5 NOVEMBRE ONOFRIO 1979 OTRE` SSD 32"75 709.92 709.92
6 FANIGLIULO COSIMO 1979 Ass. Mediterranea Nu 33"67 690.53 690.53
7 RUGGIERI GUIDO ROBERTO 1976 NEW OLIMPIC SSD 35"26 659.39 659.39
8 DE PADOVA GIUSEPPE 1977 Ass. Mediterranea Nu 36"00 645.83 645.83
9 SIANO ANTONIO 1975 DHARMHA SSD 39"09 594.78 594.78
50 FREESTYLE M45 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 SENAFE` MARIA 1971 AS SOTTOSOPRA 35"43 760.37 760.37
Medal silver 3 2 MONNO OLGA 1974 NEW OLIMPIC SSD 37"61 716.30 716.30
Medal bronze 3 3 SMITH JULIA RUTH 1974 FIMCO SPORT S.S. DI 37"87 711.38 711.38
4 ORFINO MARINA 1970 DHARMHA SSD 51"61 521.99 521.99
5 MORGESE ANNALISA 1971 NEW OLIMPIC SSD 52"79 510.32 510.32
50 FREESTYLE M45 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 LOSETO FRANCESCO 1973 NEW OLIMPIC SSD 30"28 783.69 783.69
Medal silver 3 2 BELLACICCO VITO 1971 NEW OLIMPIC SSD 31"74 747.64 747.64
Medal bronze 3 3 MANZONE DAVIDE 1971 ICOS SPORTING CLUB 31"96 742.49 742.49
4 FRIGERIO ALESSANDRO 1973 NEW OLIMPIC SSD 32"07 739.94 739.94
5 AGRUSTI FRANCESCO 1973 OTRE` SSD 33"89 700.21 700.21
6 RESTA GIANVITO COSIMO 1970 OTRE` SSD 35"17 674.72 674.72
7 NETTIS VITO 1971 DHARMHA SSD 38"44 617.33 617.33
8 VALERIO VINCENZO 1971 NEW OLIMPIC SSD 41"41 573.05 573.05
50 FREESTYLE M50 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 FRACCALVIERI NICOLA 1968 Impianti Sportivi Nf Ssd 34"39 709.22 709.22
Medal silver 3 2 COLELLA DOMENICO 1969 NEW OLIMPIC SSD 36"13 675.06 675.06
Medal bronze 3 3 CIRCHETTA ALFIO ANTONIO 1969 XSPORTING SSD 39"67 614.82 614.82
4 URBANO GIUSEPPE 1969 NEW OLIMPIC SSD 40"02 609.45 609.45
5 DIPINTO NICOLA 1966 NEW OLIMPIC SSD 40"06 608.84 608.84
6 ARMENISE GIOVANNI 1967 NEW OLIMPIC SSD 41"78 583.77 583.77
7 SEMERARO GIUSEPPE 1969 ALBATROS SP. CLUB S 42"83 569.46 569.46
50 FREESTYLE M55 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 PRESTA MARCELLO 1961 AQUATIKA ASD - CRIS 32"36 774.41 774.41
Medal silver 3 2 FABIANO ALDO 1962 MERIDIANA NUOTO TAR 32"65 767.53 767.53
Medal bronze 3 3 DI GENNARO ROBERTO 1962 SPORT CLUB SSD - BA 33"16 755.73 755.73
4 MILANO PIERPAOLO 1963 DHARMHA SSD 33"23 754.14 754.14
5 DE GENNARO FRANCESCO MARIA 1961 NETIUM SSD 35"96 696.89 696.89
6 DI TANO GIOVANNI 1963 NEW OLIMPIC SSD 42"14 594.68 594.68
7 MOLFETTA COSIMO 1960 AS SOTTOSOPRA 54"52 459.65 459.65
4x50 FREESTYLE (Relay) 120-159 MALE
0 Netium Ssd 1'51"19 845.49 845.49
Medal gold 3 1 Nuotatori Pugliesi Asd 1'59"24 788.41 788.41
Medal silver 3 2 Fimco Sport Ssd 2'00"85 777.91 777.91
Medal bronze 3 3 Dharmha Ssd 2'04"83 753.10 753.10
4 Mediterranea N Grottaglie 2'09"66 725.05 725.05
4x50 FREESTYLE (Relay) 160-199 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 Netium Ssd 2'09"18 744.39 744.39
Medal silver 3 2 Otre ' Ssd - Noci 2'14"21 716.49 716.49
Medal bronze 3 3 Sport Club Ssd - Bari 2'16"67 703.59 703.59
4 Dharmha Ssd 2'29"45 643.43 643.43
4x50 FREESTYLE (Relay) 200-239 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 Aquatika Ssd Arl 2'07"26 796.79 796.79
Medal silver 3 2 Sport Club Ssd - Bari 2'12"07 767.77 767.77
Medal bronze 3 3 Netium Ssd 2'12"70 764.13 764.13