%>
Date:
10/03/2019
Edition:
8
Warm-up pool?:
--
Under-25 allowed?:
--
Max individ. events:
2
Ref. phone #:
Ref. e-mail:
Ref. contact:
Notes:
Latina Aquateam
 
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M25 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 ROTONDI SARA 1991 A.S.D.ALL ROUND 1'10"89 904.22 904.22
Medal silver 3 2 PETRI GIADA 1990 FORUM SPORT CENTER S 1'16"80 834.64 834.64
Medal bronze 3 3 POLONI JESSICA 1992 A.B. Team Asd 1'21"35 787.95 787.95
4 ROMANI ELEONORA 1991 Meeting Club - Genz 1'26"11 744.40 744.40
5 SCIOSCIA SANTORO MARIA BEATR 1992 C. S. SANTA LUCIA FILIPPINI 1'28"37 725.36 725.36
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M25 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 FRISENDA FEDERICO 1990 A.S.D.ALL ROUND 1'01"94 891.35 891.35
Medal silver 3 2 PANTIR MIHAI FLORIN 1991 Nuova Campus Primav 1'09"05 799.57 799.57
Medal bronze 3 3 ANNUNZIATO PAOLO 1994 NOCETTA SSD 1'09"74 791.65 791.65
4 PASCALE ANDREA 1993 CS ONDA BLU TORVAJA 1'10"35 784.79 784.79
5 ASCIUTTO GIUSEPPE 1993 RARI NANTES APRILIA 1'13"88 747.29 747.29
6 BENEDETTO FRANCESCO EMANUELE 1991 Centro Sportivo Play Off 1'13"94 746.69 746.69
7 DE STEFANO VALERIO 1991 Atlantide ssd - Cia 1'16"79 718.97 718.97
8 DE SANTIS NICCOLO' 1990 Unicusano Aurelia N 1'18"29 705.20 705.20
9 SALERNO LUCA 1994 VILLAGE SSD - CERVETERI 1'36"55 571.83 571.83
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M30 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 STRATI PAOLO 1988 Augustea S.C. ssd 1'07"33 825.19 825.19
Medal silver 3 2 PICCARDO GIORGIO 1987 PARCO KOLBE SSD A R.L. 1'07"89 818.38 818.38
Medal bronze 3 3 CECCARELLI STEFANO 1988 ROMA NUOTO MASTER A 1'08"78 807.79 807.79
4 FONTE Vincenzo 1985 RARI NANTES APRILIA 1'12"02 771.45 771.45
5 BUTTICE' ALESSANDRO 1986 A.B. Team Asd 1'15"66 734.34 734.34
6 LA PADULA FLAVIO 1986 C. S. SANTA LUCIA FILIPPINI 1'23"32 666.83 666.83
7 AMICUCCI MICHELE 1987 Meeting Club - Genz 1'30"25 615.62 615.62
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M35 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 DE LUCA ANDREA ALBERTO 1984 PARCO KOLBE SSD A R.L. 1'09"35 822.06 822.06
Medal silver 3 2 MESSINA MATTEO 1983 ARVALIA SWIMMING FI 1'11"41 798.35 798.35
Medal bronze 3 3 GIULIANELLI FABRIZIO 1982 PARCO PARADISO SSD 1'13"63 774.28 774.28
4 VERGINELLI AMEDEO 1982 PARCO PARADISO SSD 1'16"64 743.87 743.87
5 ALEANDRI Simone 1983 RARI NANTES APRILIA 1'18"34 727.73 727.73
6 CAVALLIN DANIELE 1983 Meeting Club - Genz 1'19"73 715.04 715.04
7 SETTEFRATI ANDREA 1981 PARCO PARADISO SSD 1'25"60 666.00 666.00
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M40 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 CAPITANIO FRANCESCO 1975 PARCO PARADISO SSD 1'08"59 850.56 850.56
Medal silver 3 2 VIOLA GABRIELE 1975 A.B. Team Asd 1'09"25 842.45 842.45
Medal bronze 3 3 CAPORICCI FABRIZIO 1976 SC TUSCOLANO 1'14"46 783.51 783.51
4 CAMPEGIANI GIORGIO 1976 Atlantide ssd - Cia 1'14"84 779.53 779.53
5 RAVERA TOMMASO 1979 FORUM SPORT CENTER S 1'18"50 743.18 743.18
6 FASANO MARCO VALERIO 1977 Manianpama ssd arl 1'22"26 709.21 709.21
7 GALLANO ROBERTO 1976 Nuova Campus Primav 1'22"84 704.25 704.25
8 MARCHIONNI FABIO 1977 ARVALIA SWIMMING FI 1'24"05 694.11 694.11
9 LOCKMANN GIUSEPPE 1976 SC TUSCOLANO 1'27"21 668.96 668.96
10 BERGAMI EMILIANO 1976 Atlantide ssd - Cia 1'39"25 587.81 587.81
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M45 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 CAROFIGLIO GIUSEPPE 1972 SC TUSCOLANO 1'08"73 875.31 875.31
Medal silver 3 2 CONSIGLIO MARCO 1972 A.B. Team Asd 1'10"03 859.06 859.06
Medal bronze 3 3 STIPCEVICH LUCA 1972 Latina Aquateam 1'12"13 834.05 834.05
4 DELI DAVIDE 1970 SC TUSCOLANO 1'14"42 808.38 808.38
5 GNIGNERA ANDREA 1973 A.B. Team Asd 1'27"50 687.54 687.54
6 TURANO DANILO 1974 Atlantide ssd - Cia 1'32"71 648.91 648.91
7 BORGHI CLAUDIO 1970 Augustea S.C. ssd 1'40"58 598.13 598.13
8 DI CAVIO MASSIMILIANO 1974 Nuova Campus Primav 1'49"29 550.46 550.46
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M50 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 LIVERINI GIORDANA 1965 FLAMINIO SPORTING C 1'17"61 900.01 900.01
Medal silver 3 2 AMBROSI PAOLA 1966 ZERO9 SSD 1'20"57 866.95 866.95
Medal bronze 3 3 PAPPALARDO STEFANIA 1968 CS ONDA BLU TORVAJA 1'35"94 728.06 728.06
4 ATTANASIO DANIELA 1968 CS ONDA BLU TORVAJA 1'37"97 712.97 712.97
5 MURGIA MARIA PAOLA 1969 ZERO9 SSD 1'40"99 691.65 691.65
6 PASCUCCI ADELE 1969 FLAMINIO SPORTING C 1'42"25 683.13 683.13
7 SCOPECE FRANCESCA 1969 CS ONDA BLU TORVAJA 1'44"48 668.55 668.55
8 DI MACCO MARIA 1965 Serapo Sport Gaeta 1'50"16 634.08 634.08
9 GIOVANNA MARTELLATO 1965 ZERO9 SSD 1'58"02 591.85 591.85
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M50 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 SALVATORI ALESSANDRO 1965 A.B. Team Asd 1'06"56 919.32 919.32
Medal silver 3 2 CESARINI ROBERTO 1969 A.B. Team Asd 1'14"59 820.35 820.35
Medal bronze 3 3 CIGOLINI ROBERTO 1968 SC TUSCOLANO 1'16"04 804.71 804.71
4 BERTINI FILIPPO 1969 NAUTILUS SSD 1'19"04 774.16 774.16
5 VOLPI CARLO 1966 A.B. Team Asd 1'19"68 767.95 767.95
6 COLAGROSSI MARCO 1968 Atlantide ssd - Cia 1'26"94 703.82 703.82
7 FERRONE PASQUALE 1966 Matrix ssd - Roma 1'30"43 676.66 676.66
8 CONDEMI DE FELICE GIORGIO 1966 PARCO PARADISO SSD 1'42"84 595.00 595.00
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M55 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 MARINI MICHELE 1963 Centro Sportivo Play Off 1'15"61 843.67 843.67
Medal silver 3 2 CICINELLI ENRICO 1960 A.B. Team Asd 1'23"20 766.71 766.71
Medal bronze 3 3 BURATTI PAOLO 1962 R.N. NOMENTANO 1'24"78 752.42 752.42
4 AMOROSO GIOVANNI 1961 C.C. ANIENE ASD 1'25"29 747.92 747.92
5 DE MARCHIS MARCELLO 1961 DUE PONTI SRL 1'42"65 621.43 621.43
6 GAGLIARDI ANGELO 1961 NAUTILUS SSD 1'43"94 613.72 613.72
7 GENNARELLI MARIO 1961 PARCO KOLBE SSD A R.L. 1'45"04 607.29 607.29
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M60 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 ZUCHEGNA CARLO 1959 A.B. Team Asd 1'22"13 818.70 818.70
Medal silver 3 2 RUGGERI MARCO GIORDANO 1959 A.B. Team Asd 1'23"42 806.04 806.04
Medal bronze 3 3 CAPOCCI SANDRO 1957 A.S.D.ALL ROUND 1'26"27 779.41 779.41
4 VISCOGLIOSI MASSIMO 1959 DUE PONTI SRL 1'31"45 735.27 735.27
5 CAPUTO FABIO 1955 R.N. NOMENTANO 1'32"91 723.71 723.71
6 SEBASTIANELLI ALESSANDRO 1956 NAUTILUS SSD 1'36"84 694.34 694.34
7 CIRELLA RAFFAELE 1958 Il Delfino Napoli asd 1'37"38 690.49 690.49
8 MARINACCIO GIORGIO 1957 Serapo Sport Gaeta 1'56"06 579.36 579.36
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M65 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 PERFETTO MARCO 1953 S.S. LAZIO NUOTO 1'25"29 830.46 830.46
Medal silver 3 2 VENTURINI PIERLUIGI 1950 DUE PONTI SRL 1'36"54 733.69 733.69
Medal bronze 3 3 CAPPUCCINI MASSIMO 1950 DUE PONTI SRL 2'01"24 584.21 584.21
50 BREASTROKE M25 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 ANCONITANI ALESSIA 1993 CSI Roma Flaminio 39"86 799.80 799.80
Medal silver 3 2 PACE LISA 1993 Atlantide ssd - Cia 42"11 757.06 757.06
Medal bronze 3 3 ROMANI ELEONORA 1991 Meeting Club - Genz 43"61 731.02 731.02
4 ROCCATANI FEDERICA 1990 Nuova Campus Primav 45"48 700.97 700.97
5 CAMERUCCI GIULIA 1993 OLGIATA 48"98 650.88 650.88
50 BREASTROKE M30 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 FABIANI MARIO 1986 Augustea S.C. ssd 31"42 884.47 884.47
Medal silver 3 2 BELLI MICHELE 1986 ARVALIA SWIMMING FI 36"63 758.67 758.67
Medal bronze 3 3 PRISCO Davide 1985 FLAMINIO SPORTING C 38"72 717.72 717.72
4 TOFANI ANDREA 1987 Nuova Campus Primav 39"10 710.74 710.74
5 LOMBARDO GIUSEPPE 1989 Nuova Campus Primav 39"69 700.18 700.18
6 GIOVANNETTI STEFANO 1985 C. S. SANTA LUCIA FILIPPINI 40"47 686.68 686.68
7 MARCHIORI FEDERICO 1989 Nuova Campus Primav 43"72 635.64 635.64
8 LA PADULA FLAVIO 1986 C. S. SANTA LUCIA FILIPPINI 43"81 634.33 634.33
9 AMICUCCI MICHELE 1987 Meeting Club - Genz 45"44 611.58 611.58
10 CHIACCHIERINI DANILO 1988 Nuova Campus Primav 45"95 604.79 604.79
50 BREASTROKE M40 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 FEBI FABRIZIO 1978 SC TUSCOLANO 37"18 777.30 777.30
Medal silver 3 2 BRUZZESE GIANLUCA 1976 FORUM SPORT CENTER S 38"35 753.59 753.59
Medal bronze 3 3 MARCHIONNI FABIO 1977 ARVALIA SWIMMING FI 40"12 720.34 720.34
4 PONTE PIER GIORGIO 1977 ZERO9 SSD 40"78 708.68 708.68
5 FASANO MARCO VALERIO 1977 Manianpama ssd arl 41"03 704.36 704.36
6 SOFFICI Ivan 1979 Augustea S.C. ssd 42"68 677.13 677.13
7 BRUSCO Marco 1976 Unicusano Aurelia N 45"62 633.49 633.49
8 GIAMBONI MANUELE 1977 Augustea S.C. ssd 46"57 620.57 620.57
50 BREASTROKE M45 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 RIPANI BARBARA 1972 ZERO9 SSD 43"94 775.83 775.83
Medal silver 3 2 NARDI BARBARA 1970 Helios Village Nuot 57"07 597.34 597.34
Medal bronze 3 3 CIFELLI FEDERICA 1972 Atlantide ssd - Cia 1'17"06 442.38 442.38
50 BREASTROKE M45 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 COSTA ANDREA 1972 NUOTO E CAN.CIVITAV 33"97 862.53 862.53
Medal silver 3 2 STIPCEVICH LUCA 1972 Latina Aquateam 35"92 815.70 815.70
Medal bronze 3 3 SCHIANO SALVATORE 1974 SC TUSCOLANO 39"85 735.26 735.26
4 GARDINI GIULIO 1974 Matrix ssd - Roma 42"60 687.79 687.79
5 ZERA MARCO 1970 Helios Village Nuot 44"82 653.73 653.73
6 AVITABILE ANDREA 1970 SC TUSCOLANO 45"54 643.39 643.39
7 BORGHI CLAUDIO 1970 Augustea S.C. ssd 49"67 589.89 589.89
50 BREASTROKE M50 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 AURELI SERENELLA 1967 ROMA NUOTO MASTER A 46"10 772.23 772.23
Medal silver 3 2 ATTANASIO DANIELA 1968 CS ONDA BLU TORVAJA 49"01 726.38 726.38
Medal bronze 3 3 SCOPECE FRANCESCA 1969 CS ONDA BLU TORVAJA 50"42 706.07 706.07
4 PASCUCCI ADELE 1969 FLAMINIO SPORTING C 51"40 692.61 692.61
5 GIOVANNA MARTELLATO 1965 ZERO9 SSD 52"91 672.84 672.84
50 BREASTROKE M50 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 SERAFINI PAOLO 1967 Empire Roma ssd 35"22 857.47 857.47
Medal silver 3 2 CAVALLARI PAOLO 1967 SC TUSCOLANO 41"62 725.61 725.61
Medal bronze 3 3 FORTI MARCO 1967 ROMA NUOTO MASTER A 42"53 710.09 710.09
4 HIZAM ADEL MOHAMED 1968 Matrix ssd - Roma 47"00 642.55 642.55
50 BREASTROKE M55 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 PILLA ANNA 1963 A.B. Team Asd 43"62 848.01 848.01
Medal silver 3 2 MONCO IOLANDA 1962 Serapo Sport Gaeta 46"93 788.20 788.20
Medal bronze 3 3 IANNIELLO LUCIA 1960 NAUTILUS SSD 48"05 769.82 769.82
4 BATTILOCCHI PATRIZIA 1964 ARVALIA SWIMMING FI 1'04"88 570.13 570.13
50 BREASTROKE M55 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 ZELLI MAURIZIO 1964 Unicusano Aurelia N 41"73 759.65 759.65
Medal silver 3 2 FERRARI PIERANDREA 1961 Polisportiva H2O ssd 42"94 738.24 738.24
Medal bronze 3 3 LOTTICI GIOVANNI 1964 PARCO KOLBE SSD A R.L. 46"95 675.19 675.19
4 FAZIO PAOLO 1963 Nuova Campus Primav 47"04 673.89 673.89
5 ZAMPARDI PIERLUCA 1963 ZERO9 SSD 48"78 649.86 649.86
6 MANSI NICOLA 1964 C.C. ANIENE ASD 50"38 629.22 629.22
7 CAMPANELLI ROBERTO 1964 Nuova Campus Primav 51"18 619.38 619.38
8 MARCOZZI MARCO 1962 Helios Village Nuot 51"50 615.53 615.53
9 MORETTI STEFANO 1960 NAUTILUS SSD 52"62 602.43 602.43
50 BREASTROKE M60 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 CAIAZZO RAFFAELE 1959 ZERO9 SSD 39"73 831.36 831.36
Medal silver 3 2 MAZZARDA GIACOMO 1959 CSI Roma Flaminio 39"78 830.32 830.32
Medal bronze 3 3 ROMANI GIANLUIGI 1958 Centro Sportivo Play Off 39"82 829.48 829.48
4 VISCOGLIOSI MASSIMO 1959 DUE PONTI SRL 42"72 773.17 773.17
5 ROSATO VITTORIO CAMILLO 1955 ZERO9 SSD 43"48 759.66 759.66
6 CAPUTO FABIO 1955 R.N. NOMENTANO 43"59 757.74 757.74
7 GIUBILEI RICCARDO 1957 SPORT VILLAGE SSD - 48"32 683.57 683.57
8 CIRELLA RAFFAELE 1958 Il Delfino Napoli asd 52"70 626.76 626.76
50 BUTTERFLY M25 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 KAITSAS DIMITRA 1991 CSI Roma Flaminio 32"16 847.01 847.01
Medal silver 3 2 POLONI JESSICA 1992 A.B. Team Asd 33"60 810.71 810.71
Medal bronze 3 3 PETRI GIADA 1990 FORUM SPORT CENTER S 34"22 796.03 796.03
4 PROIA SABRINA 1990 PARCO PARADISO SSD 39"05 697.57 697.57
5 MANTOVANI IRENE 1991 VILLA YORK SPORTING CLUB 40"47 673.09 673.09
6 DI CASTRO ALESSIA 1991 Centro Sportivo Play Off 40"63 670.44 670.44
7 TROMBETTA SIMONA 1992 Nuova Campus Primav 40"68 669.62 669.62
8 SIMONELLI GIULIA 1992 A.S.D.ALL ROUND 41"81 651.52 651.52
9 SCIOSCIA SANTORO MARIA BEATR 1992 C. S. SANTA LUCIA FILIPPINI 41"96 649.19 649.19
50 BUTTERFLY M25 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 GUERRIERI FILIPPO 1993 A.B. Team Asd 28"21 845.44 845.44
Medal silver 3 2 CONTE EDOARDO 1991 Sport 2000 ssd - Ro 28"61 833.62 833.62
Medal bronze 3 3 CELI TIZIANO 1992 C. S. SANTA LUCIA FILIPPINI 29"59 806.02 806.02
4 IANNUCCI ROBERTO IVANO 1993 ROMA NUOTO MASTER A 29"82 799.80 799.80
5 TOMASSINI LUCA 1990 ARVALIA SWIMMING FI 30"21 789.47 789.47
6 PASCALE ANDREA 1993 CS ONDA BLU TORVAJA 31"11 766.63 766.63
8 CONCORDIA GIANMARCO 1992 ARVALIA SWIMMING FI 31"31 761.74 761.74
7 ASCIUTTO GIUSEPPE 1993 RARI NANTES APRILIA 31"31 761.74 761.74
9 BORRELLI GIUSEPPE 1990 Accademia PDS Terni 32"46 734.75 734.75
10 DE STEFANO VALERIO 1991 Atlantide ssd - Cia 33"18 718.81 718.81
11 DE SANTIS NICCOLO' 1990 Unicusano Aurelia N 33"54 711.09 711.09
12 PAGLIUCA MATTEO 1991 VILLAGE SSD - CERVETERI 35"24 676.79 676.79
13 BORRIELLO ENZO 1990 CS ONDA BLU TORVAJA 39"65 601.51 601.51
50 BUTTERFLY M30 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 BATTAGHINI MAURIZIO 1989 PARCO KOLBE SSD A R.L. 29"25 825.64 825.64
Medal silver 3 2 PALLANTE ALESSIO 1986 SC TUSCOLANO 29"27 825.08 825.08
Medal bronze 3 3 STRATI PAOLO 1988 Augustea S.C. ssd 29"66 814.23 814.23
4 CECCARELLI STEFANO 1988 ROMA NUOTO MASTER A 30"44 793.36 793.36
5 FONTE Vincenzo 1985 RARI NANTES APRILIA 30"90 781.55 781.55
6 BUTTICE' ALESSANDRO 1986 A.B. Team Asd 32"88 734.49 734.49
7 GIOVANNETTI STEFANO 1985 C. S. SANTA LUCIA FILIPPINI 34"27 704.70 704.70
50 BUTTERFLY M35 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 GOZZI SILVIA 1980 ROMA NUOTO MASTER A 33"24 854.69 854.69
Medal silver 3 2 FABRIZI VALENTINA 1980 ROMA NUOTO MASTER A 34"90 814.04 814.04
Medal bronze 3 3 RAVAZZOLO NICOLE 1984 Nuova Campus Primav 36"54 777.50 777.50
4 CIANI MARTINA 1983 PARCO KOLBE SSD A R.L. 39"74 714.90 714.90
5 VALENTINO CHIARA 1983 DHARMHA SSD 40"27 705.49 705.49
50 BUTTERFLY M40 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 BARISIELLO ANDREA 1978 SC TUSCOLANO 27"92 899.71 899.71
Medal silver 3 2 BRUZZESE GIANLUCA 1976 FORUM SPORT CENTER S 30"70 818.24 818.24
Medal bronze 3 3 CAMPEGIANI GIORGIO 1976 Atlantide ssd - Cia 31"20 805.13 805.13
4 PERILLI CLAUDIO 1976 FLAMINIO SPORTING C 31"51 797.21 797.21
5 PONTE PIER GIORGIO 1977 ZERO9 SSD 32"42 774.83 774.83
6 RAVERA TOMMASO 1979 FORUM SPORT CENTER S 34"65 724.96 724.96
7 PELUSO ALESSANDRO 1976 ZERO9 SSD 35"08 716.08 716.08
8 MANCUSO MIRKO 1977 Augustea S.C. ssd 43"20 581.48 581.48
9 DI CRISTO MARIANO 1978 Nuova Campus Primav 44"24 567.81 567.81
10 BERGAMI EMILIANO 1976 Atlantide ssd - Cia 49"73 505.13 505.13
50 BUTTERFLY M45 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 CONSIGLIO MARCO 1972 A.B. Team Asd 29"38 874.74 874.74
Medal silver 3 2 CENCI CRISTIANO 1973 Latina Aquateam 30"11 853.54 853.54
Medal bronze 3 3 CAROFIGLIO GIUSEPPE 1972 SC TUSCOLANO 31"24 822.66 822.66
4 DELI DAVIDE 1970 SC TUSCOLANO 31"77 808.94 808.94
5 D`ARCANGELIS VALERIO 1970 PARCO KOLBE SSD A R.L. 32"27 796.41 796.41
6 STRIVIERI ALESSANDRO 1973 VILLAGE SSD - CERVETERI 33"34 770.85 770.85
7 TURANO DANILO 1974 Atlantide ssd - Cia 41"68 616.60 616.60
8 LUPINO MORENO 1970 A.B. Team Asd 42"13 610.02 610.02
9 DI CAVIO MASSIMILIANO 1974 Nuova Campus Primav 43"95 584.76 584.76
50 BUTTERFLY M50 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 SALVATORI ALESSANDRO 1965 A.B. Team Asd 29"10 902.75 902.75
Medal silver 3 2 DE ANGELIS ANDREA 1966 Nuova Campus Primav 31"03 846.60 846.60
Medal bronze 3 3 CIGOLINI ROBERTO 1968 SC TUSCOLANO 32"02 820.42 820.42
4 GORGOSALICE NICOLA 1968 A.B. Team Asd 32"17 816.60 816.60
5 CESARINI ROBERTO 1969 A.B. Team Asd 32"71 803.12 803.12
6 VOLPI CARLO 1966 A.B. Team Asd 33"35 787.71 787.71
8 FABRINI ALESSANDRO 1965 S.S. LAZIO NUOTO 34"19 768.35 768.35
7 ZAPPITELLI CLAUDIO 1965 Accademia PDS Terni 34"19 768.35 768.35
9 BERTINI FILIPPO 1969 NAUTILUS SSD 34"69 757.28 757.28
10 GAROZZO ANDREA GIOVANNI 1968 CS ONDA BLU TORVAJA 34"75 755.97 755.97
11 CASTELLI CLAUDIO 1967 La Piscina Crawl 20 35"55 738.96 738.96
12 CUCCULELLI FABIO 1967 Atlantide ssd - Cia 39"89 658.56 658.56
13 FERRONE PASQUALE 1966 Matrix ssd - Roma 41"07 639.64 639.64
14 CAVALLARI PAOLO 1967 SC TUSCOLANO 41"65 630.73 630.73
50 BUTTERFLY M55 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 SCHIAVONI CECILIA 1963 ROMA NUOTO MASTER A 34"19 918.69 918.69
Medal silver 3 2 CORSINI MARIA GRAZIA 1964 A.B. Team Asd 38"03 825.93 825.93
Medal bronze 3 3 IANNIELLO LUCIA 1960 NAUTILUS SSD 45"59 688.97 688.97
4 GIORGIANI CATIA 1964 C.C. ANIENE ASD 49"37 636.22 636.22
5 FERRETTI RITA 1962 Helios Village Nuot 1'05"23 481.53 481.53
50 BUTTERFLY M55 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 PARADISI RENATO 1964 PARCO KOLBE SSD A R.L. 36"39 744.98 744.98
Medal silver 3 2 CICINELLI ENRICO 1960 A.B. Team Asd 36"66 739.50 739.50
Medal bronze 3 3 AMOROSO GIOVANNI 1961 C.C. ANIENE ASD 37"12 730.33 730.33
4 BURATTI PAOLO 1962 R.N. NOMENTANO 37"42 724.48 724.48
5 FAZIO PAOLO 1963 Nuova Campus Primav 41"69 650.28 650.28
6 GENNARELLI MARIO 1961 PARCO KOLBE SSD A R.L. 45"44 596.61 596.61
7 DE MARCHIS MARCELLO 1961 DUE PONTI SRL 49"88 543.50 543.50
400 FREESTYLE M25 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 ROTONDI SARA 1991 A.S.D.ALL ROUND 4'41"54 934.93 934.93
Medal silver 3 2 KAITSAS DIMITRA 1991 CSI Roma Flaminio 4'55"43 890.97 890.97
Medal bronze 3 3 PROIA SABRINA 1990 PARCO PARADISO SSD 5'32"28 792.16 792.16
400 FREESTYLE M25 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 LUCARONI RENATO 1990 ARVALIA SWIMMING FI 4'44"97 832.54 832.54
Medal silver 3 2 BILE ALESSANDRO 1994 DUE PONTI SRL 4'53"04 809.62 809.62
Medal bronze 3 3 ALTOBELLI SIMONE 1991 Empire Roma ssd 5'00"63 789.18 789.18
4 BORRELLI GIUSEPPE 1990 Accademia PDS Terni 5'05"43 776.77 776.77
5 IANNUCCI ROBERTO IVANO 1993 ROMA NUOTO MASTER A 5'15"69 751.53 751.53
6 PAGLIUCA MATTEO 1991 VILLAGE SSD - CERVETERI 5'20"58 740.06 740.06
7 PROIETTI RICCARDO 1993 R.N. NOMENTANO 5'49"01 679.78 679.78
8 BIANCONI DANIEL MARIA 1992 OLGIATA 5'53"11 671.89 671.89
400 FREESTYLE M30 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 LAURETTI SIMONE 1989 PARCO KOLBE SSD A R.L. 4'27"48 899.66 899.66
Medal silver 3 2 MORRONE FRANCESCO 1986 ARVALIA SWIMMING FI 4'33"03 881.37 881.37
Medal bronze 3 3 PALLANTE ALESSIO 1986 SC TUSCOLANO 4'43"48 848.88 848.88
4 PISTELLI MARCO 1986 ROMA NUOTO MASTER A 5'23"91 742.92 742.92
400 FREESTYLE M35 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 GOZZI SILVIA 1980 ROMA NUOTO MASTER A 5'35"87 796.11 796.11
Medal silver 3 2 MORRA VALERIA 1983 ROMA NUOTO MASTER A 5'46"03 772.74 772.74
Medal bronze 3 3 TUDURACHI CARMEN MARIA 1982 Cc Aqua Nuoto Asd 5'46"82 770.98 770.98
4 BONAFEDE RITA 1984 Helios Village Nuot 6'06"27 730.04 730.04
5 SOTGIU MARIA LICIA 1984 La Piscina Crawl 20 6'18"39 706.65 706.65
6 VALENTINO CHIARA 1983 DHARMHA SSD 6'35"18 676.63 676.63
7 TITOMANLIO ALESSANDRA 1984 A.B. Team Asd 7'14"30 615.68 615.68
400 FREESTYLE M35 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 DE ANGELIS VALERIO 1982 PARCO PARADISO SSD 4'44"36 848.85 848.85
Medal silver 3 2 MESSINA MATTEO 1983 ARVALIA SWIMMING FI 5'05"30 790.63 790.63
Medal bronze 3 3 VERGINELLI AMEDEO 1982 PARCO PARADISO SSD 5'22"71 747.98 747.98
4 SCAMARDELLA STEFANO 1980 ROMA NUOTO MASTER A 5'23"40 746.38 746.38
5 SETTEFRATI ANDREA 1981 PARCO PARADISO SSD 5'58"80 672.74 672.74
6 FOTI ALESSANDRO 1984 PARCO KOLBE SSD A R.L. 6'06"40 658.79 658.79
7 FRANSESINI IVANO 1981 RARI NANTES ALBANO 6'24"59 627.63 627.63
400 FREESTYLE M40 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 GALLENO CHIARA 1976 R.N. NOMENTANO 5'16"26 846.83 846.83
Medal silver 3 2 DONNINI ANNA 1977 Accademia PDS Terni 6'38"82 671.53 671.53
Medal bronze 3 3 RUFFA FRANCESCA 1977 FORUM SPORT CENTER S 7'25"63 600.99 600.99
400 FREESTYLE M40 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 BARISIELLO ANDREA 1978 SC TUSCOLANO 4'28"60 905.40 905.40
Medal silver 3 2 VIOLA GABRIELE 1975 A.B. Team Asd 4'44"23 855.61 855.61
Medal bronze 3 3 DE GIROLAMO ANDREA 1978 Empire Roma ssd 4'55"02 824.32 824.32
4 LILLACCI FEDERICO 1979 CENTRO NUOTO BASTIA 5'09"33 786.18 786.18
5 MOLINARI ENZO 1978 PARCO PARADISO SSD 5'24"48 749.48 749.48
6 PELUSO ALESSANDRO 1976 ZERO9 SSD 5'32"62 731.13 731.13
7 PAPPALARDO LUCA 1976 PARCO KOLBE SSD A R.L. 6'05"36 665.62 665.62
8 PERESEMPIO GIORGIO 1975 FLAMINIO SPORTING C 6'10"00 657.27 657.27
400 FREESTYLE M45 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 LUCARIELLO MARIA NUNZIA 1971 FORUM SPORT CENTER S 5'38"14 820.70 820.70
Medal silver 3 2 ABBATE LUISA 1971 Serapo Sport Gaeta 6'03"74 762.94 762.94
Medal bronze 3 3 MARCONI MARIA PALMA 1974 NAUTILUS SSD 6'21"72 727.00 727.00
4 IMPECIATI IVANA 1971 Augustea S.C. ssd 7'17"26 634.66 634.66
400 FREESTYLE M45 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 SCHIANO SALVATORE 1974 SC TUSCOLANO 5'24"34 769.16 769.16
Medal silver 3 2 STRIVIERI ALESSANDRO 1973 VILLAGE SSD - CERVETERI 5'37"06 740.14 740.14
Medal bronze 3 3 MARCHIORO PAOLO 1974 ZERO9 SSD 5'41"56 730.38 730.38
4 CIPROTTI ANDREA 1972 NOCETTA SSD 6'10"20 673.88 673.88
5 LUPINO MORENO 1970 A.B. Team Asd 6'10"49 673.35 673.35
6 GARDINI GIULIO 1974 Matrix ssd - Roma 6'13"18 668.50 668.50
7 MASTROCICCO SERGIO 1970 Augustea S.C. ssd 6'15"98 663.52 663.52
8 GNIGNERA ANDREA 1973 A.B. Team Asd 6'18"51 659.08 659.08
9 DEFRANCHI DANIELE 1971 PARCO KOLBE SSD A R.L. 6'20"61 655.45 655.45
10 GENTILINI VLADIMIRO 1971 Blu&green Sporting Club S 6'23"91 649.81 649.81
11 ZERA MARCO 1970 Helios Village Nuot 6'42"19 620.28 620.28
400 FREESTYLE M50 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 LIVERINI GIORDANA 1965 FLAMINIO SPORTING C 5'18"79 885.16 885.16
Medal silver 3 2 DE NICOLA FABIOLA 1966 A.B. Team Asd 5'56"56 791.40 791.40
Medal bronze 3 3 MURGIA MARIA PAOLA 1969 ZERO9 SSD 6'56"30 677.83 677.83
400 FREESTYLE M50 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 FLANGINI RICCARDO 1969 Empire Roma ssd 4'58"57 856.82 856.82
Medal silver 3 2 CALDERARO MICHELE 1966 Empire Roma ssd 5'01"00 849.90 849.90
Medal bronze 3 3 GEROSIMI RICCARDO 1969 NOCETTA SSD 5'02"96 844.40 844.40
4 ZAPPITELLI CLAUDIO 1965 Accademia PDS Terni 5'16"85 807.39 807.39
5 OGGIONI TIEPOLO DANIELE 1967 PARCO KOLBE SSD A R.L. 5'19"32 801.14 801.14
6 GORGOSALICE NICOLA 1968 A.B. Team Asd 5'22"82 792.45 792.45
7 PERIFANO STEFANO 1967 PARCO KOLBE SSD A R.L. 5'30"13 774.91 774.91
8 CASTELLI CLAUDIO 1967 La Piscina Crawl 20 5'38"98 754.68 754.68
9 MARROCCO MICHELE 1965 FORUM SPORT CENTER S 5'40"64 751.00 751.00
10 FABRINI ALESSANDRO 1965 S.S. LAZIO NUOTO 5'41"73 748.60 748.60
11 CIACCIARELLI FRANCESCO SAVER 1969 PARCO KOLBE SSD A R.L. 6'13"88 684.23 684.23
12 CONDEMI DE FELICE GIORGIO 1966 PARCO PARADISO SSD 6'34"43 648.58 648.58
13 PERINI ALESSANDRO 1968 ZERO9 SSD 6'35"11 647.47 647.47
14 HIZAM ADEL MOHAMED 1968 Matrix ssd - Roma 6'59"20 610.26 610.26
400 FREESTYLE M55 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 SCHIAVONI CECILIA 1963 ROMA NUOTO MASTER A 5'52"85 831.17 831.17
Medal silver 3 2 PAVONI RAFFAELA 1964 A.S.D.ALL ROUND 6'22"22 767.31 767.31
Medal bronze 3 3 GIORGIANI CATIA 1964 C.C. ANIENE ASD 6'26"45 758.91 758.91
4 FIORENZA CRISTIANA 1962 CSI Roma Flaminio 6'30"29 751.44 751.44
5 MASSARO SERENELLA 1960 Manianpama ssd arl 6'33"92 744.52 744.52
6 RAGNETTI EMANUELA 1964 Palestrina Sportin 7'07"20 686.52 686.52
7 BATTILOCCHI PATRIZIA 1964 ARVALIA SWIMMING FI 7'58"76 612.58 612.58
8 ANTONINI MONICA 1964 Empire Roma ssd 8'16"47 590.73 590.73
9 FERRETTI RITA 1962 Helios Village Nuot 8'37"43 566.80 566.80
400 FREESTYLE M55 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 RIBECA STEFANO 1960 ARVALIA SWIMMING FI 5'15"69 854.32 854.32
Medal silver 3 2 BORRELLI RODOLFO 1963 FORUM SPORT CENTER S 5'17"58 849.23 849.23
Medal bronze 3 3 CERIONI ENRICO 1962 FORUM SPORT CENTER S 5'25"54 828.47 828.47
4 MOSETTI MAURO 1963 ZERO9 SSD 5'40"81 791.35 791.35
5 TORRONI GIOVANNI 1963 NAUTILUS SSD 5'54"38 761.05 761.05
6 MINNI ANDREA 1964 Matrix ssd - Roma 5'57"27 754.89 754.89
7 COCCO MASSIMO 1961 La Piscina Crawl 20 6'18"58 712.40 712.40
8 FERRARI PIERANDREA 1961 Polisportiva H2O ssd 6'24"08 702.20 702.20
9 LEGNANI ALESSANDRO 1962 La Piscina Crawl 20 6'30"33 690.95 690.95
10 ZAPPITELLI PAOLO 1962 R.N. NOMENTANO 6'31"26 689.31 689.31
11 PUZZUOLI MARCO 1962 FORUM SPORT CENTER S 6'33"71 685.02 685.02
12 MANSI NICOLA 1964 C.C. ANIENE ASD 6'39"96 674.32 674.32
13 MORETTI STEFANO 1960 NAUTILUS SSD 7'07"68 630.61 630.61
14 ZAMPARDI PIERLUCA 1963 ZERO9 SSD 7'51"50 572.00 572.00
400 FREESTYLE M60 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 ZUCHEGNA CARLO 1959 A.B. Team Asd 5'40"81 814.97 814.97
Medal silver 3 2 ROMANI GIANLUIGI 1958 Centro Sportivo Play Off 5'56"85 778.34 778.34
Medal bronze 3 3 PALISI MARCO 1958 Helios Village Nuot 6'08"13 754.49 754.49
4 ROSATO VITTORIO CAMILLO 1955 ZERO9 SSD 6'12"80 745.04 745.04
5 CAPPELLINI SERGIO 1959 ROMA NUOTO MASTER A 6'21"51 728.03 728.03
6 MARINACCIO GIORGIO 1957 Serapo Sport Gaeta 6'41"59 691.63 691.63
7 FIORAVANTI BRUNO 1959 PARCO KOLBE SSD A R.L. 6'41"63 691.56 691.56
8 GHITTONI MASSIMO 1959 A.S.D.ALL ROUND 7'10"07 645.83 645.83
9 INNAMORATI GIOVANNI 1959 La Piscina Crawl 20 8'28"52 546.19 546.19

4x50 MIXED (Mixed Relay)

4x50 MIXED (Mixed Relay) 100-119 MIXED
Medal bronze 3 3 Olgiata 00"00 698.70 698.70
Medal gold 3 1 A.B. Team Asd 2'12"55 836.59 836.59
Medal silver 3 2 Primavera Campus Ssd Srl 2'29"57 741.39 741.39
4x50 MIXED (Mixed Relay) 120-159 MIXED
Medal gold 3 1 Parco Kolbe Ssd 2'06"81 864.05 864.05
Medal silver 3 2 All Round Sport & Wellnes 2'11"80 831.34 831.34
Medal bronze 3 3 Augustea S.C. Ssd 2'15"39 809.29 809.29
4 Primavera Campus Ssd Srl 2'16"04 805.42 805.42
5 Roma Nuoto Master Asd 2'17"02 799.66 799.66
6 Centro Sportivo Babel Ssd 2'24"82 756.59 756.59
7 A.B. Team Asd 2'29"62 732.32 732.32
8 Cs Onda Blu Torvajanica 2'32"09 720.43 720.43
4x50 MIXED (Mixed Relay) 160-199 MIXED
Medal gold 3 1 A.B. Team Asd 2'01"95 940.14 940.14
Medal silver 3 2 Parco Kolbe Ssd 2'26"73 781.37 781.37
Medal bronze 3 3 Roma Nuoto Master Asd 2'26"92 780.36 780.36
4 Primavera Campus Ssd Srl 2'30"41 762.25 762.25
5 S.C. Tuscolano By Corefit Ssd 2'41"75 708.81 708.81
6 Augustea S.C. Ssd 3'02"08 629.67 629.67
4x50 MIXED (Mixed Relay) 200-239 MIXED
Medal gold 3 1 A.B. Team Asd 2'29"56 811.38 811.38
Medal silver 3 2 Roma Nuoto Master Asd 2'34"98 783.00 783.00
Medal bronze 3 3 Helios Village Ssd 2'42"05 748.84 748.84
4 Cs Onda Blu Torvajanica 2'52"45 703.68 703.68
100 BACKSTROKE M25 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 VERDINI CLAUDIA 1990 Nuova Campus Primav 1'12"74 861.97 861.97
Medal silver 3 2 FABIANO FLAVIA 1993 A.B. Team Asd 1'20"66 777.34 777.34
Medal bronze 3 3 LISA MARTA 1994 FLAMINIO SPORTING C 1'22"30 761.85 761.85
4 MATANO SILVIA 1991 Nuova Campus Primav 1'23"60 750.00 750.00
100 BACKSTROKE M25 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 SELLINI MATTEO 1991 FLAMINIO SPORTING C 1'05"77 826.36 826.36
Medal silver 3 2 BILE ALESSANDRO 1994 DUE PONTI SRL 1'12"17 753.08 753.08
Medal bronze 3 3 ANGELONE FRANCESCO 1994 PARCO KOLBE SSD A R.L. 1'15"32 721.59 721.59
100 BACKSTROKE M30 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 FABIANI MARIO 1986 Augustea S.C. ssd 1'01"93 885.52 885.52
Medal silver 3 2 RISI DAVIDE 1986 PARCO KOLBE SSD A R.L. 1'06"40 825.90 825.90
Medal bronze 3 3 BRINA NIKOLAS 1988 Nuova Campus Primav 1'07"97 806.83 806.83
4 MASCOLO MATTEO 1986 PARCO PARADISO SSD 1'10"10 782.31 782.31
5 SCACCIA AMERICO 1988 Helios Village Nuot 1'52"21 488.73 488.73
100 BACKSTROKE M35 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 POZZOBON ARIANNA 1981 PARCO KOLBE SSD A R.L. 1'10"90 901.97 901.97
Medal silver 3 2 SPERANDIO FEDERICA 1981 ZERO9 SSD 1'23"72 763.86 763.86
Medal bronze 3 3 CUPPONE LORENA 1982 RARI NANTES APRILIA 1'26"08 742.91 742.91
100 BACKSTROKE M35 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 MERLI IVAN 1984 PARCO KOLBE SSD A R.L. 1'02"90 903.50 903.50
Medal silver 3 2 VIOLA FRANCESCO 1982 ROMA NUOTO MASTER A 1'05"11 872.83 872.83
Medal bronze 3 3 COTURA SIMONE DANIELE 1984 ROMA NUOTO MASTER A 1'09"28 820.29 820.29
4 BERTINI FLAVIO 1981 ROMA NUOTO MASTER A 1'15"25 755.22 755.22
5 DE ANGELIS GIORGIO 1984 Latina Aquateam 1'20"53 705.70 705.70
6 CARIONI LUCA 1981 A.B. Team Asd 1'28"75 640.34 640.34
7 CASARIN ANGELO 1982 La Piscina Crawl 20 1'39"17 573.06 573.06
100 BACKSTROKE M45 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 LAPUCCI GIANLUCA 1970 A.B. Team Asd 1'05"61 895.75 895.75
Medal silver 3 2 BONITO LUCA 1972 ZERO9 SSD 1'06"59 882.56 882.56
Medal bronze 3 3 TORTORA SERGIO 1971 R.N. NOMENTANO 1'21"25 723.32 723.32
4 DE CESARIS FABRIZIO 1970 RARI NANTES BEL POG 1'21"90 717.58 717.58
5 CORVINO LUCA 1970 CS ONDA BLU TORVAJA 1'25"38 688.33 688.33
6 TOZZI GIUSEPPE 1973 RARI NANTES BEL POG 1'32"16 637.70 637.70
100 BACKSTROKE M50 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 BORGOGNONI PAOLA 1967 FORUM SPORT CENTER S 1'22"91 836.69 836.69
Medal silver 3 2 SALVATORI MONICA 1966 A.B. Team Asd 1'26"52 801.78 801.78
Medal bronze 3 3 CHECCONI ALESSIA 1967 PARCO KOLBE SSD A R.L. 1'27"78 790.27 790.27
4 HAMORI JUDIT 1966 FLAMINIO SPORTING C 1'39"77 695.30 695.30
5 SASSU ALESSANDRA 1966 Augustea S.C. ssd 1'45"26 659.03 659.03
6 MARZIALI STEFANIA 1969 PARCO KOLBE SSD A R.L. 2'30"70 460.32 460.32
100 BACKSTROKE M50 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 NUNNARI MASSIMO 1965 PARCO KOLBE SSD A R.L. 1'09"16 879.12 879.12
Medal silver 3 2 CINA GIUSEPPE 1965 Empire Roma ssd 1'15"55 804.77 804.77
Medal bronze 3 3 CIUFFI MAURIZIO 1969 CS ONDA BLU TORVAJA 1'18"09 778.59 778.59
4 OGGIONI TIEPOLO DANIELE 1967 PARCO KOLBE SSD A R.L. 1'20"07 759.34 759.34
5 ROSATI SIMONE 1969 RARI NANTES BEL POG 1'22"20 739.66 739.66
6 CORBARI DINO 1966 Blu&green Sporting Club S 1'23"24 730.42 730.42
7 DAVINI DANIELE 1967 FORUM SPORT CENTER S 1'24"06 723.29 723.29
8 PERIFANO STEFANO 1967 PARCO KOLBE SSD A R.L. 1'24"67 718.08 718.08
9 FLAMINI LUCA 1966 ZERO9 SSD 1'26"30 704.52 704.52
10 CORACCI CARLO 1966 ARVALIA SWIMMING FI 1'43"36 588.24 588.24
100 BACKSTROKE M55 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 SENNIS FRANCESCO 1961 Empire Roma ssd 1'08"21 932.71 932.71
Medal silver 3 2 MANTOVANI ROBERTO 1962 VILLA YORK SPORTING CLUB 1'23"76 759.55 759.55
Medal bronze 3 3 MINNI ANDREA 1964 Matrix ssd - Roma 1'31"63 694.31 694.31
100 BACKSTROKE M60 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 LORENI FABRIZIO 1959 A.B. Team Asd 1'18"78 849.58 849.58
Medal silver 3 2 RUGGERI MARCO GIORDANO 1959 A.B. Team Asd 1'20"62 830.19 830.19
Medal bronze 3 3 FIORAVANTI BRUNO 1959 PARCO KOLBE SSD A R.L. 1'45"59 633.87 633.87
100 BACKSTROKE M70 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 FAGIOLO ALFONSO 1948 RARI NANTES APRILIA 1'55"94 651.54 651.54
Medal silver 3 2 CALEFFI ALESSANDRO 1949 ROMA NUOTO MASTER A 1'59"29 633.25 633.25
Medal bronze 3 3 MANNOCCI MASSIMO 1946 VILLAGE SSD - CERVETERI 2'05"65 601.19 601.19
4 LOCATELLI RICCARDO 1945 OLGIATA 2'18"91 543.81 543.81
5 ILARDI LEONARDO 1945 ROMA NUOTO MASTER A 3'52"02 325.58 325.58
50 FREESTYLE M25 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 VERDINI CLAUDIA 1990 Nuova Campus Primav 31"56 810.52 810.52
Medal silver 3 2 PAGLIA FRANCESCA 1990 Augustea S.C. ssd 31"64 808.47 808.47
Medal bronze 3 3 PERRONE VALENTINA 1990 ROMA NUOTO MASTER A 33"05 773.98 773.98
4 CICCHETTI Giulia 1994 Unicusano Aurelia N 33"33 767.48 767.48
5 PACE LISA 1993 Atlantide ssd - Cia 33"42 765.41 765.41
6 SIMONELLI GIULIA 1992 A.S.D.ALL ROUND 33"58 761.76 761.76
7 TROMBETTA SIMONA 1992 Nuova Campus Primav 34"29 745.99 745.99
8 MATANO SILVIA 1991 Nuova Campus Primav 34"37 744.25 744.25
9 DI CASTRO ALESSIA 1991 Centro Sportivo Play Off 35"15 727.74 727.74
10 ROCCATANI FEDERICA 1990 Nuova Campus Primav 36"74 696.24 696.24
11 GAUDENZI MARTINA 1990 OLGIATA 36"97 691.91 691.91
12 LUCIANI MARTINA 1990 Blu&green Sporting Club S 37"75 677.62 677.62
13 TARAS, FRANCESCA 1992 OLGIATA 38"35 667.01 667.01
50 FREESTYLE M30 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 TEOLI SIMONA 1987 Augustea S.C. ssd 31"32 822.80 822.80
Medal silver 3 2 D`ALONZO CHIARA 1988 Latina Aquateam 31"78 810.89 810.89
Medal bronze 3 3 MARIANI RAMA DASI 1985 DUE PONTI SRL 36"07 714.44 714.44
50 FREESTYLE M30 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 MORRONE FRANCESCO 1986 ARVALIA SWIMMING FI 26"64 835.96 835.96
Medal silver 3 2 BELLI MICHELE 1986 ARVALIA SWIMMING FI 26"97 825.73 825.73
Medal bronze 3 3 BRINA NIKOLAS 1988 Nuova Campus Primav 27"10 821.77 821.77
4 PICCARDO GIORGIO 1987 PARCO KOLBE SSD A R.L. 27"21 818.45 818.45
5 BATTAGHINI MAURIZIO 1989 PARCO KOLBE SSD A R.L. 27"40 812.77 812.77
6 VALENTINI FABIO 1985 ROMA NUOTO MASTER A 28"93 769.79 769.79
7 BALDASSARRI EMANUELE 1988 Nuova Campus Primav 29"19 762.93 762.93
8 LANZOTTI GIACOMO 1989 RARI NANTES APRILIA 29"26 761.11 761.11
9 ANGELETTI MATTEO 1987 ZERO9 SSD 29"96 743.32 743.32
10 PRISCO Davide 1985 FLAMINIO SPORTING C 30"31 734.74 734.74
11 TOFANI ANDREA 1987 Nuova Campus Primav 30"38 733.05 733.05
12 PISTELLI MARCO 1986 ROMA NUOTO MASTER A 30"95 719.55 719.55
13 LOMBARDO GIUSEPPE 1989 Nuova Campus Primav 32"13 693.12 693.12
14 RUSSO FRANCESCO 1986 NAUTILUS SSD 32"44 686.50 686.50
15 CHIACCHIERINI DANILO 1988 Nuova Campus Primav 33"84 658.10 658.10
16 MARCHIORI FEDERICO 1989 Nuova Campus Primav 34"10 653.08 653.08
17 PIRRONE SALVATORE 1987 GRUPPO PESCE 34"98 636.65 636.65
18 SCACCIA AMERICO 1988 Helios Village Nuot 49"43 450.54 450.54
50 FREESTYLE M35 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 TERSIGNI ALESSANDRA 1983 A.B. Team Asd 28"92 902.84 902.84
Medal silver 3 2 BUTTARELLI FRANCESCA 1980 FLAMINIO SPORTING C 29"13 896.33 896.33
Medal bronze 3 3 POZZOBON ARIANNA 1981 PARCO KOLBE SSD A R.L. 30"28 862.29 862.29
4 DEL BUFALO ALESSANDRA 1982 ZERO9 SSD 32"28 808.86 808.86
5 SPERANDIO FEDERICA 1981 ZERO9 SSD 32"95 792.41 792.41
6 RAVAZZOLO NICOLE 1984 Nuova Campus Primav 34"98 746.43 746.43
7 MASSERA LISA 1984 A.B. Team Asd 35"27 740.29 740.29
8 VITALI GIULIA 1981 La Piscina Crawl 20 36"73 710.86 710.86
9 PALLICCIA SILVIA 1983 ROMA NUOTO MASTER A 37"32 699.62 699.62
10 CUPPONE LORENA 1982 RARI NANTES APRILIA 37"58 694.78 694.78
50 FREESTYLE M35 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 DE GREGORIO SALVATORE 1984 GYMNASIUM SPILIMBER 24"72 921.93 921.93
Medal silver 3 2 DE ANGELIS VALERIO 1982 PARCO PARADISO SSD 27"28 835.41 835.41
Medal bronze 3 3 EVANGELISTA ALESSANDRO 1980 ROMA NUOTO MASTER A 27"51 828.43 828.43
4 RAO FRANCESCO 1983 OLGIATA 28"58 797.41 797.41
5 FOTI ALESSANDRO 1984 PARCO KOLBE SSD A R.L. 31"88 714.87 714.87
6 ALTERIO EMANUELE 1982 GRUPPO PESCE 36"49 624.55 624.55
7 CASARIN ANGELO 1982 La Piscina Crawl 20 36"74 620.30 620.30
50 FREESTYLE M40 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 CRESCENTINI ROBERTA 1975 A.B. Team Asd 27"20 979.04 979.04
Medal silver 3 2 MESCHINI ELISABETTA 1979 Cc Aqua Nuoto Asd 31"22 852.98 852.98
Medal bronze 3 3 FINESI MICHELA 1978 ARVALIA SWIMMING FI 32"79 812.14 812.14
4 BASCIANI ROMINA 1976 CS ONDA BLU TORVAJA 33"02 806.48 806.48
5 ASIPCHUK TATSIANA 1979 A.B. Team Asd 36"84 722.86 722.86
6 VAUDO ALESSIA 1979 Serapo Sport Gaeta 44"17 602.90 602.90
50 FREESTYLE M40 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 RUGGERI ALESSANDRO 1979 PARCO KOLBE SSD A R.L. 26"32 883.36 883.36
Medal silver 3 2 ABBALLE ALESSANDRO 1976 A.B. Team Asd 26"90 864.31 864.31
Medal bronze 3 3 CAPITANIO FRANCESCO 1975 PARCO PARADISO SSD 26"94 863.03 863.03
4 CAPORICCI FABRIZIO 1976 SC TUSCOLANO 29"10 798.97 798.97
5 CERINO FABIO 1977 A.B. Team Asd 29"46 789.21 789.21
6 PERILLI CLAUDIO 1976 FLAMINIO SPORTING C 30"53 761.55 761.55
7 MAIOLINO LUIGI 1978 PARCO KOLBE SSD A R.L. 30"80 754.87 754.87
8 GALLANO ROBERTO 1976 Nuova Campus Primav 31"21 744.95 744.95
9 MANCUSO MIRKO 1977 Augustea S.C. ssd 34"10 681.82 681.82
10 KUSZEWSKI TOMASZ SLAWOMIR 1975 Helios Village Nuot 34"54 673.13 673.13
11 DI CRISTO MARIANO 1978 Nuova Campus Primav 36"69 633.69 633.69
12 NERONI LUCA 1978 Nuova Campus Primav 36"80 631.79 631.79
13 GIAMBONI MANUELE 1977 Augustea S.C. ssd 40"34 576.35 576.35
50 FREESTYLE M45 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 SORO MONICA 1970 ZERO9 SSD 27"79 969.41 969.41
Medal silver 3 2 DI CESARE TIZIANA 1971 A.S.D.ALL ROUND 32"05 840.56 840.56
Medal bronze 3 3 FORLANI VALENTINA 1972 DUE PONTI SRL 35"39 761.23 761.23
4 RENDA EMANUELE MICHELA 1970 Empire Roma ssd 38"86 693.26 693.26
5 PAOLUCCI FRANCESCA 1973 SC TUSCOLANO 42"03 640.97 640.97
6 CIFELLI FEDERICA 1972 Atlantide ssd - Cia 1'03"95 421.27 421.27
50 FREESTYLE M45 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 DI GIUSTO NICOLA 1973 A.B. Team Asd 25"56 928.40 928.40
Medal silver 3 2 BONITO LUCA 1972 ZERO9 SSD 27"06 876.94 876.94
Medal bronze 3 3 CHIALASTRI GIANLUCA 1972 ROMA NUOTO MASTER A 27"23 871.47 871.47
4 BRUNI PIERFRANCESCO 1972 FLAMINIO SPORTING C 27"58 860.41 860.41
5 BARBATI FABIO 1971 SC TUSCOLANO 27"77 854.52 854.52
6 CENCI CRISTIANO 1973 Latina Aquateam 28"07 845.39 845.39
7 TOGNI ANDREA 1974 ROMA NUOTO MASTER A 29"52 803.86 803.86
8 BRUSCAGLIA FABIO 1970 FLAMINIO SPORTING C 29"68 799.53 799.53
9 FERRARA GAETANO 1973 ZERO9 SSD 30"61 775.24 775.24
10 PROSPERI FABRIZIO 1970 ARVALIA SWIMMING FI 31"03 764.74 764.74
11 NASCETTI AUGUSTO 1971 Unicusano Aurelia N 31"23 759.85 759.85
12 DEFRANCHI DANIELE 1971 PARCO KOLBE SSD A R.L. 32"19 737.19 737.19
13 CORVINO LUCA 1970 CS ONDA BLU TORVAJA 33"08 717.35 717.35
14 CHIOVENDA EMANUELE 1973 ROMA NUOTO MASTER A 33"65 705.20 705.20
15 SOLVINO VINCENZO 1973 ZERO9 SSD 33"66 704.99 704.99
16 AVITABILE ANDREA 1970 SC TUSCOLANO 33"86 700.83 700.83
17 TOZZI GIUSEPPE 1973 RARI NANTES BEL POG 36"86 643.79 643.79
50 FREESTYLE M50 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 CHECCONI ALESSIA 1967 PARCO KOLBE SSD A R.L. 30"63 902.71 902.71
Medal silver 3 2 DI MACCO MARIA 1965 Serapo Sport Gaeta 35"72 774.08 774.08
Medal bronze 3 3 STAZI SILVIA RITA 1968 A.B. Team Asd 36"60 755.46 755.46
4 GIACOMOBONO GABRIELLA 1965 ROMA NUOTO MASTER A 38"61 716.14 716.14
5 CRISANTI MANUELA 1969 PARCO PARADISO SSD 38"62 715.95 715.95
6 POPOLI EMANUELA 1966 Empire Roma ssd 39"06 707.89 707.89
7 ROMANO GELSOMINA 1967 Nuova Campus Primav 48"28 572.70 572.70
50 FREESTYLE M50 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 NUNNARI MASSIMO 1965 PARCO KOLBE SSD A R.L. 27"66 881.78 881.78
Medal silver 3 2 ZOPPI CLAUDIO 1969 FLAMINIO SPORTING C 27"75 878.92 878.92
Medal bronze 3 3 GEROSIMI RICCARDO 1969 NOCETTA SSD 28"89 844.24 844.24
4 ANZUINELLI GIULIO 1968 GRUPPO PESCE 29"24 834.13 834.13
5 ROSATI SIMONE 1969 RARI NANTES BEL POG 30"09 810.57 810.57
6 DE ANGELIS ANDREA 1966 Nuova Campus Primav 30"64 796.02 796.02
7 SONNINO MAURIZIO 1968 FLAMINIO SPORTING C 30"99 787.03 787.03
8 GAROZZO ANDREA GIOVANNI 1968 CS ONDA BLU TORVAJA 31"18 782.23 782.23
9 STANCAMPIANO GIANLUCA 1967 ARVALIA SWIMMING FI 31"26 780.23 780.23
10 CIUFFI MAURIZIO 1969 CS ONDA BLU TORVAJA 31"70 769.40 769.40
11 FORTI MARCO 1967 ROMA NUOTO MASTER A 33"16 735.52 735.52
12 MAIZZA MICHELE 1965 C.C. ANIENE ASD 33"84 720.74 720.74
13 CUCCULELLI FABIO 1967 Atlantide ssd - Cia 34"37 709.63 709.63
14 CIACCIARELLI FRANCESCO SAVER 1969 PARCO KOLBE SSD A R.L. 34"72 702.48 702.48
15 VITULANO DOMENICO 1967 Palestrina Sportin 36"65 665.48 665.48
16 PERINI ALESSANDRO 1968 ZERO9 SSD 36"70 664.58 664.58
17 CORACCI CARLO 1966 ARVALIA SWIMMING FI 39"34 619.98 619.98
18 QUADARELLA LUCA 1969 Meeting Club - Genz 39"50 617.47 617.47
50 FREESTYLE M55 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 MARINI MICHELE 1963 Centro Sportivo Play Off 28"81 869.84 869.84
Medal silver 3 2 GREGOLETTO FABIO 1964 A.B. Team Asd 29"15 859.69 859.69
Medal bronze 3 3 GIANESE DARIO 1962 A.B. Team Asd 29"35 853.83 853.83
4 RIBECA STEFANO 1960 ARVALIA SWIMMING FI 30"96 809.43 809.43
5 ZELLI MAURIZIO 1964 Unicusano Aurelia N 31"75 789.29 789.29
6 MOSETTI MAURO 1963 ZERO9 SSD 31"86 786.57 786.57
7 PATELLI MAURO 1961 Empire Roma ssd 32"81 763.79 763.79
8 LOTTICI GIOVANNI 1964 PARCO KOLBE SSD A R.L. 32"85 762.86 762.86
9 FRANCO DOMENICO 1964 CS ONDA BLU TORVAJA 33"17 755.50 755.50
10 VINCI SAVERIO 1960 ZERO9 SSD 37"87 661.74 661.74
11 CATALANO CLAUDIO 1964 ZERO9 SSD 39"54 633.79 633.79
50 FREESTYLE M60 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 LORENI FABRIZIO 1959 A.B. Team Asd 30"13 858.28 858.28
Medal silver 3 2 PASCIUTO ANTONIO 1959 Serapo Sport Gaeta 30"35 852.06 852.06
Medal bronze 3 3 CAIAZZO RAFFAELE 1959 ZERO9 SSD 32"96 784.59 784.59
4 PERFETTO FABIO 1957 NAUTILUS SSD 33"56 770.56 770.56
5 CHESTI VALTER 1956 ARVALIA SWIMMING FI 38"70 668.22 668.22
6 DELLA TORRE ENRICO MASSIM 1955 KRISTALL SPORTING CLUB SS 49"49 522.53 522.53
7 MENEGHELLO GRAZIANO 1955 RARI NANTES APRILIA 50"91 507.96 507.96
8 BAGNOLI GIOVANNI 1956 Nuova Campus Primav 52"14 495.97 495.97
100 BREASTROKE M25 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 ANCONITANI ALESSIA 1993 CSI Roma Flaminio 1'29"47 781.60 781.60
Medal silver 3 2 GAUDENZI MARTINA 1990 OLGIATA 1'38"51 709.88 709.88
Medal bronze 3 3 TARAS, FRANCESCA 1992 OLGIATA 1'42"34 683.31 683.31
4 CAMERUCCI GIULIA 1993 OLGIATA 1'46"34 657.61 657.61
100 BREASTROKE M40 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 CRESCENTINI ROBERTA 1975 A.B. Team Asd 1'16"12 943.51 943.51
Medal silver 3 2 LE GROTTAGLIE MANUELA 1979 NUOTATORI CAMPANI A 1'29"43 803.09 803.09
Medal bronze 3 3 BASCIANI ROMINA 1976 CS ONDA BLU TORVAJA 1'39"67 720.58 720.58
4 GERMANI LAURA 1977 A.B. Team Asd 1'45"01 683.93 683.93
100 BREASTROKE M40 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 BEGHIN MIRKO 1975 RARI NANTES APRILIA 1'14"18 850.90 850.90
Medal silver 3 2 ABBALLE ALESSANDRO 1976 A.B. Team Asd 1'14"77 844.19 844.19
Medal bronze 3 3 FEBI FABRIZIO 1978 SC TUSCOLANO 1'26"62 728.70 728.70
4 MAIOLINO LUIGI 1978 PARCO KOLBE SSD A R.L. 1'27"91 718.01 718.01
5 RONCA ALESSANDRO 1977 ROMA NUOTO MASTER A 1'31"08 693.02 693.02
6 STELLA ALBERTO 1975 Helios Village Nuot 1'36"59 653.48 653.48
7 KUSZEWSKI TOMASZ SLAWOMIR 1975 Helios Village Nuot 1'37"01 650.65 650.65
8 PAPPALARDO LUCA 1976 PARCO KOLBE SSD A R.L. 1'38"35 641.79 641.79
9 LOCKMANN GIUSEPPE 1976 SC TUSCOLANO 1'39"09 637.00 637.00
10 NERONI LUCA 1978 Nuova Campus Primav 1'51"45 566.35 566.35
100 BREASTROKE M45 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 DI GIUSTO NICOLA 1973 A.B. Team Asd 1'09"51 928.50 928.50
Medal silver 3 2 TOGNI ANDREA 1974 ROMA NUOTO MASTER A 1'15"49 854.95 854.95
Medal bronze 3 3 D`ARCANGELIS VALERIO 1970 PARCO KOLBE SSD A R.L. 1'16"07 848.43 848.43
4 CHIALASTRI GIANLUCA 1972 ROMA NUOTO MASTER A 1'18"87 818.31 818.31
5 FERRARA GAETANO 1973 ZERO9 SSD 1'28"69 727.70 727.70
6 DE CESARIS FABRIZIO 1970 RARI NANTES BEL POG 1'30"61 712.28 712.28
100 BREASTROKE M50 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 AMBROSI PAOLA 1966 ZERO9 SSD 1'26"99 898.84 898.84
Medal silver 3 2 SASSU ALESSANDRA 1966 Augustea S.C. ssd 1'41"75 768.45 768.45
Medal bronze 3 3 STAZI SILVIA RITA 1968 A.B. Team Asd 1'45"93 738.13 738.13
4 GIACOMOBONO GABRIELLA 1965 ROMA NUOTO MASTER A 1'49"05 717.01 717.01
5 ROMANO GELSOMINA 1967 Nuova Campus Primav 1'59"56 653.98 653.98
100 BREASTROKE M50 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 VANNINI PAOLO 1966 ASD BLU WATER 1'15"27 892.52 892.52
Medal silver 3 2 SERAFINI PAOLO 1967 Empire Roma ssd 1'16"69 875.99 875.99
Medal bronze 3 3 ZOPPI CLAUDIO 1969 FLAMINIO SPORTING C 1'18"63 854.38 854.38
4 CINA GIUSEPPE 1965 Empire Roma ssd 1'20"47 834.85 834.85
5 SONNINO MAURIZIO 1968 FLAMINIO SPORTING C 1'21"99 819.37 819.37
6 FLAMINI LUCA 1966 ZERO9 SSD 1'28"47 759.35 759.35
100 BREASTROKE M55 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 BRUGNOLI ERMANNO 1961 Manianpama ssd arl 1'24"68 830.54 830.54
Medal silver 3 2 PARADISI RENATO 1964 PARCO KOLBE SSD A R.L. 1'27"65 802.40 802.40
Medal bronze 3 3 GIANESE DARIO 1962 A.B. Team Asd 1'30"77 774.82 774.82
4 STIVAL STEFANO 1964 ARVALIA SWIMMING FI 1'38"61 713.21 713.21
5 FRANCO DOMENICO 1964 CS ONDA BLU TORVAJA 1'40"04 703.02 703.02
6 CATALANO CLAUDIO 1964 ZERO9 SSD 1'43"54 679.25 679.25
7 MARCOZZI MARCO 1962 Helios Village Nuot 2'00"77 582.35 582.35
100 BREASTROKE M65 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 VELARDI EUGENIO 1953 C.C. ANIENE ASD 1'35"11 810.75 810.75
Medal silver 3 2 BIANCHINI MARCO 1950 ROMA NUOTO MASTER A 1'56"37 662.63 662.63
Medal bronze 3 3 SQUILLACE FRANCESCO 1950 CS ONDA BLU TORVAJA 1'59"68 644.30 644.30
200 FREESTYLE M25 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 FABIANO FLAVIA 1993 A.B. Team Asd 2'33"90 799.22 799.22
Medal silver 3 2 PERRONE VALENTINA 1990 ROMA NUOTO MASTER A 2'37"55 780.70 780.70
Medal bronze 3 3 LISA MARTA 1994 FLAMINIO SPORTING C 2'37"95 778.73 778.73
4 MANTOVANI IRENE 1991 VILLA YORK SPORTING CLUB 2'39"20 772.61 772.61
200 FREESTYLE M25 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 PANTIR MIHAI FLORIN 1991 Nuova Campus Primav 2'06"28 869.81 869.81
Medal silver 3 2 LEVORATO DANILO 1993 Nuova Campus Primav 2'16"34 805.63 805.63
Medal bronze 3 3 ANNUNZIATO PAOLO 1994 NOCETTA SSD 2'17"14 800.93 800.93
4 ALTOBELLI SIMONE 1991 Empire Roma ssd 2'17"59 798.31 798.31
5 BORDACCONI DARIO 1992 Helios Village Nuot 2'21"43 776.64 776.64
6 DIGIROLAMO DOMINGO 1990 SC TUSCOLANO 2'29"78 733.34 733.34
7 CACCIATORE CARMINE 1990 Nuova Campus Primav 2'42"08 677.69 677.69
8 BIANCONI DANIEL MARIA 1992 OLGIATA 2'42"68 675.19 675.19
200 FREESTYLE M30 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 MASCOLO MATTEO 1986 PARCO PARADISO SSD 2'15"57 806.23 806.23
Medal silver 3 2 ANGELETTI MATTEO 1987 ZERO9 SSD 2'35"29 703.84 703.84
200 FREESTYLE M35 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 BUTTARELLI FRANCESCA 1980 FLAMINIO SPORTING C 2'19"43 905.04 905.04
Medal silver 3 2 MASSERA LISA 1984 A.B. Team Asd 2'50"24 741.25 741.25
Medal bronze 3 3 VITALI GIULIA 1981 La Piscina Crawl 20 3'06"79 675.57 675.57
200 FREESTYLE M35 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 DE GREGORIO SALVATORE 1984 GYMNASIUM SPILIMBER 2'09"79 871.48 871.48
Medal silver 3 2 BERTINI FLAVIO 1981 ROMA NUOTO MASTER A 2'10"78 864.89 864.89
Medal bronze 3 3 EVANGELISTA ALESSANDRO 1980 ROMA NUOTO MASTER A 2'11"33 861.27 861.27
4 COTURA SIMONE DANIELE 1984 ROMA NUOTO MASTER A 2'15"58 834.27 834.27
5 RAO FRANCESCO 1983 OLGIATA 2'22"78 792.20 792.20
6 SCAMARDELLA STEFANO 1980 ROMA NUOTO MASTER A 2'29"66 755.78 755.78
7 CARIONI LUCA 1981 A.B. Team Asd 2'45"93 681.67 681.67
200 FREESTYLE M40 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 GALLENO CHIARA 1976 R.N. NOMENTANO 2'29"98 852.98 852.98
Medal silver 3 2 MESCHINI ELISABETTA 1979 Cc Aqua Nuoto Asd 2'35"74 821.43 821.43
Medal bronze 3 3 FINESI MICHELA 1978 ARVALIA SWIMMING FI 2'42"55 787.02 787.02
4 ASIPCHUK TATSIANA 1979 A.B. Team Asd 3'05"76 688.68 688.68
5 VAUDO ALESSIA 1979 Serapo Sport Gaeta 3'17"76 646.90 646.90
6 GERMANI LAURA 1977 A.B. Team Asd 3'20"77 637.20 637.20
7 DAMIANO SILVIA 1977 ROMA NUOTO MASTER A 4'24"41 483.83 483.83
200 FREESTYLE M40 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 RUGGERI ALESSANDRO 1979 PARCO KOLBE SSD A R.L. 2'07"57 895.82 895.82
Medal silver 3 2 DE GIROLAMO ANDREA 1978 Empire Roma ssd 2'17"97 828.30 828.30
Medal bronze 3 3 LILLACCI FEDERICO 1979 CENTRO NUOTO BASTIA 2'21"04 810.27 810.27
4 CERINO FABIO 1977 A.B. Team Asd 2'27"64 774.04 774.04
200 FREESTYLE M45 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 SORO MONICA 1970 ZERO9 SSD 2'14"54 976.14 976.14
Medal silver 3 2 CAVAGGION PAOLA 1972 RARI NANTES APRILIA 2'38"06 830.89 830.89
Medal bronze 3 3 ABBATE LUISA 1971 Serapo Sport Gaeta 2'53"42 757.29 757.29
4 URBANI SILVIA 1970 Empire Roma ssd 2'57"12 741.47 741.47
5 RENDA EMANUELE MICHELA 1970 Empire Roma ssd 2'58"95 733.89 733.89
6 IMPECIATI IVANA 1971 Augustea S.C. ssd 3'21"68 651.18 651.18
200 FREESTYLE M45 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 BARBATI FABIO 1971 SC TUSCOLANO 2'10"33 892.81 892.81
Medal silver 3 2 MARINO SALERNO MAURO 1971 FLAMINIO SPORTING C 2'14"52 865.00 865.00
Medal bronze 3 3 BRUNI PIERFRANCESCO 1972 FLAMINIO SPORTING C 2'18"05 842.88 842.88
4 GERMANO GABRIELE 1973 ZERO9 SSD 2'33"24 759.33 759.33
5 PROSPERI FABRIZIO 1970 ARVALIA SWIMMING FI 2'34"15 754.85 754.85
6 TORTORA SERGIO 1971 R.N. NOMENTANO 2'44"79 706.11 706.11
7 CHIOVENDA EMANUELE 1973 ROMA NUOTO MASTER A 2'48"36 691.14 691.14
8 MASTROCICCO SERGIO 1970 Augustea S.C. ssd 2'56"17 660.50 660.50
200 FREESTYLE M50 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 BORGOGNONI PAOLA 1967 FORUM SPORT CENTER S 2'38"91 837.64 837.64
Medal silver 3 2 SALVATORI MONICA 1966 A.B. Team Asd 2'50"75 779.56 779.56
Medal bronze 3 3 CRISANTI MANUELA 1969 PARCO PARADISO SSD 3'03"25 726.38 726.38
4 POPOLI EMANUELA 1966 Empire Roma ssd 3'03"68 724.68 724.68
5 HAMORI JUDIT 1966 FLAMINIO SPORTING C 3'09"62 701.98 701.98
6 MARZIALI STEFANIA 1969 PARCO KOLBE SSD A R.L. 5'06"64 434.09 434.09
200 FREESTYLE M50 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 VANNINI PAOLO 1966 ASD BLU WATER 2'23"87 828.87 828.87
Medal silver 3 2 ANZUINELLI GIULIO 1968 GRUPPO PESCE 2'24"99 822.47 822.47
Medal bronze 3 3 MARROCCO MICHELE 1965 FORUM SPORT CENTER S 2'42"34 734.57 734.57
4 MAIZZA MICHELE 1965 C.C. ANIENE ASD 2'43"79 728.07 728.07
5 STANCAMPIANO GIANLUCA 1967 ARVALIA SWIMMING FI 2'49"75 702.50 702.50
200 FREESTYLE M55 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 PETRACCHI DANIELA 1963 ROMA NUOTO MASTER A 2'36"03 887.59 887.59
Medal silver 3 2 PAVONI RAFFAELA 1964 A.S.D.ALL ROUND 3'00"03 769.26 769.26
Medal bronze 3 3 MASSARO SERENELLA 1960 Manianpama ssd arl 3'07"80 737.43 737.43
4 DE STEFANI GIOVANNA 1961 Cc Aqua Nuoto Asd 3'16"00 706.58 706.58
5 RAGNETTI EMANUELA 1964 Palestrina Sportin 3'18"07 699.20 699.20
200 FREESTYLE M55 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 GREGOLETTO FABIO 1964 A.B. Team Asd 2'25"28 858.00 858.00
Medal silver 3 2 BORRELLI RODOLFO 1963 FORUM SPORT CENTER S 2'29"35 834.62 834.62
Medal bronze 3 3 CERIONI ENRICO 1962 FORUM SPORT CENTER S 2'32"03 819.90 819.90
4 MANTOVANI ROBERTO 1962 VILLA YORK SPORTING CLUB 2'38"56 786.14 786.14
5 ZAPPITELLI PAOLO 1962 R.N. NOMENTANO 3'01"03 688.56 688.56
6 LEGNANI ALESSANDRO 1962 La Piscina Crawl 20 3'04"65 675.06 675.06
7 VINCI SAVERIO 1960 ZERO9 SSD 3'19"01 626.35 626.35
200 FREESTYLE M60 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 PASCIUTO ANTONIO 1959 Serapo Sport Gaeta 2'31"92 848.93 848.93
Medal silver 3 2 PERFETTO FABIO 1957 NAUTILUS SSD 2'40"96 801.25 801.25
Medal bronze 3 3 CAPOCCI SANDRO 1957 A.S.D.ALL ROUND 2'46"17 776.13 776.13
4 GHITTONI MASSIMO 1959 A.S.D.ALL ROUND 3'15"75 658.85 658.85
5 CHESTI VALTER 1956 ARVALIA SWIMMING FI 3'20"92 641.90 641.90
6 MENEGHELLO GRAZIANO 1955 RARI NANTES APRILIA 4'16"12 503.55 503.55
200 FREESTYLE M65 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 SPANO PAOLO 1952 R.N. NOMENTANO 2'50"49 797.35 797.35
Medal silver 3 2 VELARDI EUGENIO 1953 C.C. ANIENE ASD 2'50"62 796.74 796.74
Medal bronze 3 3 PICCIRILLI ROBERTO 1951 FORUM SPORT CENTER S 3'11"42 710.17 710.17
4 COLOZZO SALVATORE 1950 Serapo Sport Gaeta 3'30"58 645.55 645.55
200 FREESTYLE M70 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 LOCATELLI RICCARDO 1945 OLGIATA 3'46"92 646.84 646.84
Medal silver 3 2 MASSARO RAOUL 1947 Manianpama ssd arl 3'50"35 637.20 637.20

4x200 FREESTYLE (Relay)