%>
Data:
17/03/2019
Edizione:
19
Con piscina di risc.?:
--
Ammessi under-25?:
--
Max gare/atleta:
2
Tel. di riferim.:
e-mail di riferim.:
Nome referente:
Note:
Nuovo Nuoto
 
50 RANA M25 FEMMINILE
Medal gold 3 1 FUSI CARLOTTA 1991 NUOVONUOTO 38"65 824.84 824.84
Medal silver 3 2 GIOVANARDI GIULIA 1991 COOPERNUOTO 41"93 760.31 760.31
Medal bronze 3 3 PANINI ELEONORA 1992 FIRENZE NUOTA EXTRE 46"02 692.74 692.74
4 GROTTI GIULIA 1992 NUOVONUOTO 46"14 690.94 690.94
5 GUZZI GLORIA 1992 COOPERNUOTO 46"32 688.26 688.26
6 GUZZI ERICA 1994 COOPERNUOTO 46"45 686.33 686.33
7 MARCHETTI AMANDA 1993 COOPERNUOTO 46"72 682.36 682.36
50 RANA M25 MASCHILE
Medal gold 3 1 DAVOLIO FEDERICO 1992 COOPERNUOTO 34"97 787.82 787.82
Medal silver 3 2 BERGONZI LORENZO 1990 VILLA BONELLI NUOTO 35"49 776.28 776.28
Medal bronze 3 3 REDINI LORENZO 1992 Acqua13 Ssd 50"11 549.79 549.79
50 RANA M30 MASCHILE
Medal gold 3 1 DOMENICHINI DAVIDE 1988 IMOLANUOTO 30"21 919.89 919.89
Medal silver 3 2 ZITO MICHELE 1987 COOPERNUOTO 31"61 879.15 879.15
Medal bronze 3 3 SASSI LORENZO 1986 VILLA BONELLI NUOTO 36"86 753.93 753.93
4 ROLFINI ROBERTO 1987 ADRIA NUOTO S.S.D. A R.L. 37"47 741.66 741.66
5 GUATTERI RICCARDO 1985 VILLA BONELLI NUOTO 37"95 732.28 732.28
6 SASSI ANDREA 1987 VILLA BONELLI NUOTO 39"35 706.23 706.23
50 RANA M35 MASCHILE
Medal gold 3 1 CUCCONI FRANCESCO 1983 COOPERNUOTO 35"25 809.93 809.93
Medal silver 3 2 BONETTI LUIGI 1982 NUOVONUOTO 36"42 783.91 783.91
Medal bronze 3 3 COIRO FEDERICO 1981 NUOVONUOTO 36"60 780.05 780.05
4 PAZZI RICCARDO 1980 Acqua13 Ssd 36"75 776.87 776.87
5 DEL RIO SIMONE 1983 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 740.79 740.79
6 FORNETTI DAVIDE 1981 COOPERNUOTO 38"83 735.26 735.26
7 ANNESE FABIO 1982 TENNIS CLUB PESCHIE 39"79 717.52 717.52
8 CALVO ENRICO 1984 Acqua13 Ssd 40"33 707.91 707.91
9 COSTA DAVIDE 1982 NUOVONUOTO 42"07 678.63 678.63
50 RANA M40 MASCHILE
Medal gold 3 1 ZANETTINI LORENZO 1978 VILLA BONELLI NUOTO 37"44 771.90 771.90
Medal silver 3 2 GAVANELLI CRISTIAN 1979 NUOVONUOTO 39"38 733.88 733.88
Medal bronze 3 3 MONTALTO FABIO 1977 NUOVONUOTO 40"42 714.99 714.99
4 SALOMONI SEBASTIANO 1978 CIVATURS DE AKKER 41"11 702.99 702.99
5 PETACCIA STEFANO 1975 AS MOLINELLA NUOTO 49"79 580.44 580.44
6 PASTORINO MARCO 1976 A.S.D. Rari Nantes Romagna 54"73 528.05 528.05
50 RANA M45 FEMMINILE
Medal gold 3 1 SANTINI FEDERICA 1973 COOPERNUOTO 41"37 824.03 824.03
Medal silver 3 2 MICUCCI SARA 1973 VILLA BONELLI NUOTO 44"19 771.44 771.44
Medal bronze 3 3 FERRARINI BARBARA 1973 CN UISP BOLOGNA 46"34 735.65 735.65
4 CROTTI MILENA 1974 COOPERNUOTO 46"64 730.92 730.92
5 ALBERGHINI ALESSANDRA 1972 NUOVONUOTO 46"79 728.57 728.57
50 RANA M45 MASCHILE
Medal gold 3 1 FIENI CHRISTIAN 1971 COOPERNUOTO 34"32 853.73 853.73
Medal silver 3 2 LIGABUE MARCO 1971 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 785.52 785.52
Medal bronze 3 3 TARABINI RICCARDO 1972 COOPERNUOTO 37"50 781.33 781.33
4 CONTI GIUSEPPE 1972 NUOVONUOTO 38"62 758.67 758.67
5 SERRA ANDREA 1973 NUOVONUOTO 39"52 741.40 741.40
6 ZANCHINI ANDREA 1974 A.S.D. Rari Nantes Romagna 44"49 658.57 658.57
7 RUBINO FRANCESCO 1970 CIVATURS DE AKKER 45"88 638.62 638.62
50 RANA M50 FEMMINILE
Medal gold 3 1 BORDIGA PAOLA 1967 CIVATURS DE AKKER 50"70 702.17 702.17
Medal silver 3 2 LAGHI LAURA 1966 A.S.D. Rari Nantes Romagna 54"48 653.45 653.45
Medal bronze 3 3 GOLDONI KATIA 1968 COOPERNUOTO 57"97 614.11 614.11
4 BERCINI ANNAMARIA 1969 CIVATURS DE AKKER 1'02"36 570.88 570.88
50 RANA M50 MASCHILE
Medal gold 3 1 BUSIGNANI MASSIMO 1968 IMOLANUOTO 33"07 913.21 913.21
Medal silver 3 2 MAINI GABRIELE 1965 COOPERNUOTO 35"60 848.31 848.31
Medal bronze 3 3 BONONI ALBERTO 1969 COOPERNUOTO 38"21 790.37 790.37
4 NISCI PAOLO 1967 VILLA BONELLI NUOTO 38"71 780.16 780.16
5 COSTA ALBERTO 1966 ESC SSD - BRESCIA 42"35 713.11 713.11
6 TALE` FABRIZIO 1966 NUOVONUOTO 42"93 703.47 703.47
7 MALFITANO MARCO 1966 Pol.Bondeno Chi Gioca 47"64 633.92 633.92
8 MANUCRA DAVIDE 1965 NUOVONUOTO 47"81 631.67 631.67
9 BORCIANI DAVIDE 1966 COOPERNUOTO 47"95 629.82 629.82
10 MARI EMANUELE 1968 NUOTATORI RAVENNATI 51"76 583.46 583.46
11 GATTI ALESSANDRO 1966 Pol.Bondeno Chi Gioca 56"81 531.60 531.60
50 RANA M55 FEMMINILE
Medal gold 3 1 STERNI LAURA 1960 TRIESTINA NUOTO US 44"74 826.78 826.78
Medal silver 3 2 CORSANEGO EMILIA 1964 NUOVONUOTO 45"01 821.82 821.82
Medal bronze 3 3 NORA ANGELA 1960 SEA SUB MODENA 46"92 788.36 788.36
50 RANA M55 MASCHILE
Medal gold 3 1 CERUTI GIONATA 1964 Canottieri Bissolati 35"02 905.20 905.20
Medal silver 3 2 LAMBERTINI LUCA 1963 NUOVONUOTO 37"32 849.41 849.41
Medal bronze 3 3 PRETI ALESSANDRO 1964 NUOVONUOTO 38"68 819.54 819.54
4 PALTRINIERI LUCA 1962 COOPERNUOTO 40"85 776.01 776.01
5 VERONESI MASSIMO 1964 NUOVONUOTO 42"37 748.17 748.17
6 CASSANELLI ARMANDO 1960 SEA SUB MODENA 44"04 719.80 719.80
7 OSTI ROMANO 1961 CN UISP BOLOGNA 46"49 681.87 681.87
8 COSTANZELLI RENZO 1960 Pol.Bondeno Chi Gioca 48"18 657.95 657.95
9 CARUSO GIOVANNI 1963 NUOVONUOTO 49"02 646.67 646.67
10 GAVIOLI ENRICO 1960 SEA SUB MODENA 49"22 644.05 644.05
11 SALMI CLAUDIO 1960 SEA SUB MODENA 51"17 619.50 619.50
12 VANDELLI IMER 1962 SEA SUB MODENA 54"50 581.65 581.65
50 RANA M60 MASCHILE
Medal gold 3 1 MALAGUTI FABIO 1957 CIVATURS DE AKKER 38"84 850.41 850.41
Medal silver 3 2 RIZZI FABIO 1957 TRIESTINA NUOTO US 41"42 797.44 797.44
Medal bronze 3 3 CERVINI ROBERTO 1958 Pol.Bondeno Chi Gioca 47"80 691.00 691.00
4 GUIDA PAOLO 1958 Pol.Bondeno Chi Gioca 48"63 679.21 679.21
100 STILE LIBERO M25 FEMMINILE
Medal gold 3 1 GUARESCHI MARTINA 1990 COOPERNUOTO 1'01"64 902.01 902.01
Medal silver 3 2 SALETTI VIRGINIA 1991 NUOTO UISP 2003 1'07"67 821.63 821.63
Medal bronze 3 3 GHEDINI COSTANZA 1994 NUOVONUOTO 1'08"18 815.49 815.49
4 MARANI CHIARA 1994 AS MOLINELLA NUOTO 1'09"20 803.47 803.47
5 PANZETTI NAILA 1990 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 790.90 790.90
6 CAPPA ELENA 1991 Acqua13 Ssd 1'15"42 737.20 737.20
7 DE FILIPPO GAIA 1991 NUOVONUOTO 1'18"81 705.49 705.49
8 GUZZI GLORIA 1992 COOPERNUOTO 1'23"43 666.43 666.43
9 MARCHETTI AMANDA 1993 COOPERNUOTO 1'29"25 622.97 622.97
10 CALISTRI SILVIA 1990 AMICI DEL NUOTO FIRENZE SSD 1'29"26 622.90 622.90
100 STILE LIBERO M25 MASCHILE
Medal gold 3 1 CANTELLO ALEX 1991 MASTER AICS BRESCIA 54"46 899.74 899.74
Medal silver 3 2 FREDDI MATTEO 1990 COOPERNUOTO 56"70 864.20 864.20
Medal bronze 3 3 FELTRIN STEFANO 1993 CIVATURS DE AKKER 57"29 855.30 855.30
4 GOZZI FABIO 1990 COOPERNUOTO 59"35 825.61 825.61
5 DOTTI DAVIDE 1994 COOPERNUOTO 1'04"07 764.79 764.79
6 MASSINI NICOLA 1991 NUOTO UISP 2003 1'04"57 758.87 758.87
7 FOLINI FRANCESCO 1993 AMICI DEL NUOTO FIRENZE SSD 1'05"12 752.46 752.46
8 DORE ANTONIO 1991 NUOTO UISP 2003 1'05"66 746.27 746.27
9 VEZZANI GIACOMO 1994 COOPERNUOTO 1'08"03 720.27 720.27
10 MAGRI FRANCESCO 1993 COOPERNUOTO 1'10"18 698.20 698.20
11 CALDERONI FILIPPO 1994 NUOTATORI RAVENNATI 1'17"34 633.57 633.57
100 STILE LIBERO M30 FEMMINILE
Medal gold 3 1 RICCARDI FIORELLA 1989 AMICI DEL NUOTO FIRENZE SSD 1'13"55 765.74 765.74
Medal silver 3 2 CANTONI SAMANTA 1988 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 748.24 748.24
Medal bronze 3 3 GRASSI FRANCESCA 1987 NUOVONUOTO 1'22"54 682.34 682.34
4 PICCHIETTI ELISA 1988 COOPERNUOTO 1'28"34 637.54 637.54
100 STILE LIBERO M30 MASCHILE
Medal gold 3 1 CESERI NICCOLO` 1988 AMICI DEL NUOTO FIRENZE SSD 50"93 969.76 969.76
Medal silver 3 2 BRIGHENTI DAVIDE 1989 OSTIGLIA NUOTO ASD 54"41 907.74 907.74
Medal bronze 3 3 BOTTINO SIMONE 1989 IMOLANUOTO 56"50 874.16 874.16
4 TERZI STEFANO 1986 VILLA BONELLI NUOTO 56"76 870.16 870.16
5 GIANSOLDATI MATTEO 1989 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 857.47 857.47
6 CLAGNAN MASSIMILIANO 1987 TRIESTINA NUOTO US 59"67 827.72 827.72
7 VALCAVI LUCA 1988 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 820.70 820.70
8 COLUMBU MATTIA 1989 AMICI DEL NUOTO FIRENZE SSD 1'00"80 812.34 812.34
9 LEONI ALESSANDRO 1989 COOPERNUOTO 1'01"21 806.89 806.89
10 FERRARESE MARCO 1989 Thermae Sport asd 1'03"56 777.06 777.06
11 LAZZARI ANDREA 1988 NUOVONUOTO 1'03"92 772.68 772.68
12 GUTIERREZ MELENDEZ HARVIS ORLANDO 1985 COOPERNUOTO 1'03"95 772.32 772.32
13 GRECO EMANUELE 1985 COOPERNUOTO 1'08"39 722.18 722.18
14 PORCELLINI VITTORIO 1985 NUOVONUOTO 1'10"06 704.97 704.97
15 FERRARESE ANDREA 1987 Thermae Sport asd 1'15"02 658.36 658.36
100 STILE LIBERO M35 MASCHILE
Medal gold 3 1 TARABINI MATTIA 1984 COOPERNUOTO 58"82 864.16 864.16
Medal silver 3 2 CATELLANI LUCA 1983 COOPERNUOTO 1'00"73 836.98 836.98
Medal bronze 3 3 BONETTI LUIGI 1982 NUOVONUOTO 1'06"26 767.13 767.13
4 BERNARDELLI FEDERICO 1981 COOPERNUOTO 1'07"23 756.06 756.06
5 NICOLAS CHRISTOPHE 1981 NUOVONUOTO 1'13"29 693.55 693.55
6 CAMPANI GIOVANNI 1980 COOPERNUOTO 1'15"82 670.40 670.40
100 STILE LIBERO M40 FEMMINILE
Medal gold 3 1 BABIC ROBERTA 1978 TRIESTINA NUOTO US 1'05"62 889.82 889.82
Medal silver 3 2 VEZZANI SARA 1977 COOPERNUOTO 1'10"74 825.42 825.42
Medal bronze 3 3 FIENI ALESSIA 1976 COOPERNUOTO 1'12"12 809.62 809.62
4 MAZZACURATI MARZIA 1978 NUOVONUOTO 1'21"86 713.29 713.29
5 VIANI MIRKA 1976 VILLA BONELLI NUOTO 1'24"93 687.51 687.51
6 BENTIVOGLI CECILIA 1977 A.S.D. Rari Nantes Romagna 1'29"84 649.93 649.93
7 PETECUTA TATIANA 1978 A.S.D. Rari Nantes Romagna 1'30"73 643.56 643.56
8 FONTANELLI SARA 1977 NUOVONUOTO 1'39"60 586.24 586.24
9 GULINATI ELENA 1976 Pol.Bondeno Chi Gioca 1'41"50 575.27 575.27
100 STILE LIBERO M40 MASCHILE
Medal gold 3 1 CUCCHI RICCARDO 1979 NUOVONUOTO 59"05 867.91 867.91
Medal silver 3 2 PICCIALLO ROBERTO 1979 NUOVONUOTO 1'01"65 831.31 831.31
Medal bronze 3 3 LEONELLI LEONARDO 1976 COOPERNUOTO 1'02"10 825.28 825.28
4 PAGLIARA FABRIZIO 1975 ROBUR ET FIDES 1'04"17 798.66 798.66
5 SILIMBANI ALBERTO 1977 A.S.D. Rari Nantes Romagna 1'20"77 634.52 634.52
6 NOVELLI MICHELE 1975 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 614.14 614.14
100 STILE LIBERO M45 FEMMINILE
Medal gold 3 1 MEZZADRI MANUELA 1974 SEA SUB MODENA 1'14"02 801.41 801.41
Medal silver 3 2 MICUCCI SARA 1973 VILLA BONELLI NUOTO 1'16"05 780.01 780.01
Medal bronze 3 3 FERRARINI BARBARA 1973 CN UISP BOLOGNA 1'18"35 757.12 757.12
4 CARRI LISA 1972 COOPERNUOTO 1'22"00 723.41 723.41
5 MELONI PAOLA 1971 A.S.D. Rari Nantes Romagna 1'24"84 699.20 699.20
6 FERRARI SIMONA 1972 NUOVONUOTO 1'29"61 661.98 661.98
7 ALBERGHINI ALESSANDRA 1972 NUOVONUOTO 1'29"76 660.87 660.87
100 STILE LIBERO M45 MASCHILE
Medal gold 3 1 BORSARI ANDREA 1970 CN UISP BOLOGNA 57"40 919.16 919.16
Medal silver 3 2 BRUZZONE GABRIELE 1973 AMATORI N SAVONA SC 59"97 879.77 879.77
Medal bronze 3 3 ROTA ALBERTO 1972 COOPERNUOTO 1'00"06 878.45 878.45
4 GUIDOTTI GIANLUCA 1972 IMOLANUOTO 1'00"35 874.23 874.23
5 PIERANTONI MASSIMO 1972 COOPERNUOTO 1'04"37 819.64 819.64
6 OLIVIERI SIMONE 1971 COOPERNUOTO 1'06"29 795.90 795.90
7 PIVETTI MAXIMILIANO 1972 COOPERNUOTO 1'07"27 784.30 784.30
8 SPAGNOLO SIMONE 1974 NUOTO UISP 2003 1'07"55 781.05 781.05
9 TARABINI RICCARDO 1972 COOPERNUOTO 1'08"95 765.19 765.19
10 TOMESANI MASSIMILIANO 1971 NUOVONUOTO 1'09"26 761.77 761.77
11 RUGGERI GIAN MICHELE 1974 A.S.D. Rari Nantes Romagna 1'09"95 754.25 754.25
12 TUGNOLI SIMONE 1972 NUOVONUOTO 1'10"63 746.99 746.99
13 LELLI MARCO 1972 FIRENZE NUOTA EXTRE 1'11"99 732.88 732.88
14 MANTELLI ALESSANDRO 1974 NUOVONUOTO 1'15"68 697.15 697.15
15 RUBINO FRANCESCO 1970 CIVATURS DE AKKER 1'16"37 690.85 690.85
16 UGOLINI MATTEO 1973 A.S.D. Rari Nantes Romagna 1'17"82 677.97 677.97
17 PARADISI FABRIZIO 1971 COOPERNUOTO 1'18"65 670.82 670.82
100 STILE LIBERO M50 FEMMINILE
Medal gold 3 1 GIOVANARDI MANUELA 1969 SEA SUB MODENA 1'17"45 792.77 792.77
Medal silver 3 2 VALTUENA MARTINEZ SILVIA 1969 VILLA BONELLI NUOTO 1'17"49 792.36 792.36
Medal bronze 3 3 GIUSTINI LAURA 1966 RARI MASTER PESARO 1'19"22 775.06 775.06
4 FIRINU GIANNA 1969 AMICI DEL NUOTO FIRENZE SSD 1'29"24 688.03 688.03
5 BAGNOLI RITA 1967 NUOTO UISP 2003 1'48"42 566.32 566.32
100 STILE LIBERO M50 MASCHILE
Medal gold 3 1 PALLOTTI SIMONE 1968 CN UISP BOLOGNA 1'00"50 894.21 894.21
Medal silver 3 2 BERTOZZI ORLANDO 1968 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 836.94 836.94
Medal bronze 3 3 NISCI PAOLO 1967 VILLA BONELLI NUOTO 1'08"89 785.31 785.31
4 BARILLARO ANDREA 1965 FIRENZE NUOTA EXTRE 1'09"71 776.07 776.07
5 COSTA ALBERTO 1966 ESC SSD - BRESCIA 1'13"92 731.87 731.87
6 IMPERATO ANDREA 1965 AMICI DEL NUOTO FIRENZE SSD 1'14"08 730.29 730.29
7 SONDO ALBERTO 1969 NUOVONUOTO 1'19"01 684.72 684.72
8 CAFFARRI ANDREA 1968 COOPERNUOTO 1'19"67 679.05 679.05
9 LENZI ENRICO 1969 AMICI DEL NUOTO FIRENZE SSD 1'20"79 669.64 669.64
10 TESTI DANIELE 1966 COOPERNUOTO 1'22"94 652.28 652.28
11 MANUCRA DAVIDE 1965 NUOVONUOTO 1'26"75 623.63 623.63
12 MARI EMANUELE 1968 NUOTATORI RAVENNATI 1'50"31 490.44 490.44
100 STILE LIBERO M55 FEMMINILE
Medal gold 3 1 DALL'OLIO ELENA 1964 AS MOLINELLA NUOTO 1'16"80 826.30 826.30
Medal silver 3 2 GIACOMETTI ELISABETTA 1960 NUOVONUOTO 1'24"02 755.30 755.30
Medal bronze 3 3 BACCIGLIERI ROBERTA 1964 NUOVONUOTO 1'26"01 737.82 737.82
4 ISMAIL ANNA 1962 SEA SUB MODENA 1'36"17 659.87 659.87
5 SANGIOVANNI DANIELA 1964 NUOVONUOTO 1'40"08 634.09 634.09
6 MORSELLI COSETTA 1961 COOPERNUOTO 1'46"28 597.10 597.10
100 STILE LIBERO M55 MASCHILE
Medal gold 3 1 LAMBERTINI LUCA 1963 NUOVONUOTO 1'07"81 825.84 825.84
Medal silver 3 2 FERRI PIERO 1963 NUOVONUOTO 1'10"08 799.09 799.09
Medal bronze 3 3 CERANTO PAOLO 1964 NUOVONUOTO 1'15"80 738.79 738.79
4 VERONESI MASSIMO 1964 NUOVONUOTO 1'18"29 715.29 715.29
5 FERRARI SARRO 1960 Thermae Sport asd 1'21"03 691.10 691.10
6 SERRA ANTONIO 1960 SEA SUB MODENA 1'24"29 664.37 664.37
7 VIRNICCHI PAOLO 1961 AMICI DEL NUOTO FIRENZE SSD 1'31"75 610.35 610.35
8 CARUSO GIOVANNI 1963 NUOVONUOTO 1'33"82 596.89 596.89
9 VANDELLI IMER 1962 SEA SUB MODENA 1'41"40 552.27 552.27
100 STILE LIBERO M60 MASCHILE
Medal gold 3 1 BIANCO CARMELO 1959 TRIESTINA NUOTO US 1'10"42 820.65 820.65
Medal silver 3 2 CAMANGI RAFFAELE 1959 NUOVONUOTO 1'14"97 770.84 770.84
Medal bronze 3 3 TOSI ANDREA 1956 SEA SUB MODENA 1'17"91 741.75 741.75
4 KOHLER CHRISTIAN 1956 NUOVONUOTO 1'18"26 738.44 738.44
5 VIAN ANDREA 1959 SEA SUB MODENA 1'22"98 696.43 696.43
6 GUIDA PAOLO 1958 Pol.Bondeno Chi Gioca 1'32"93 621.87 621.87
7 GAIANI STEFANO 1956 NUOVONUOTO 1'41"78 567.79 567.79
200 DORSO M35 MASCHILE
Medal gold 3 1 MANIERO ANDREA 1984 MASTER AICS BRESCIA 2'09"57 959.79 959.79
Medal silver 3 2 MARTINELLI NICOLA 1980 COOPERNUOTO 2'26"54 848.64 848.64
Medal bronze 3 3 CATELLANI LUCA 1983 COOPERNUOTO 2'38"11 786.54 786.54
4 ANNESE FABIO 1982 TENNIS CLUB PESCHIE 2'42"62 764.73 764.73
5 DEL RIO SIMONE 1983 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 723.65 723.65
200 DORSO M40 FEMMINILE
Medal gold 3 1 GAITI GIULIANA 1975 COOPERNUOTO 2'53"86 824.80 824.80
Medal silver 3 2 VEZZANI SARA 1977 COOPERNUOTO 3'07"89 763.21 763.21
Medal bronze 3 3 BERGONZINI SARA 1979 Pol.Bondeno Chi Gioca 3'10"09 754.38 754.38
200 DORSO M45 MASCHILE
Medal gold 3 1 TERZIARI VANES 1973 IMOLANUOTO 2'18"03 946.97 946.97
Medal silver 3 2 SABA ENRICO 1971 TRIESTINA NUOTO US 2'32"33 858.07 858.07
Medal bronze 3 3 RONDONI PATRICK 1970 A.S.D. Rari Nantes Romagna 2'58"07 734.04 734.04
4 ZAGATTI ALESSANDRO 1974 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 664.82 664.82
200 DORSO M50 FEMMINILE
Medal gold 3 1 PAROCCHI SILVIA 1966 AS MOLINELLA NUOTO 2'31"86 985.64 985.64
Medal silver 3 2 FILANGIERI LOREDANA 1967 CN UISP BOLOGNA 2'45"65 903.59 903.59
Medal bronze 3 3 GIOVANARDI MANUELA 1969 SEA SUB MODENA 3'01"26 825.78 825.78
4 MONTESI BEATRICE 1965 AMICI DEL NUOTO FIRENZE SSD 4'19"35 577.14 577.14
200 DORSO M50 MASCHILE
Medal gold 3 1 COCCI GUIDO 1969 NUOVONUOTO 2'23"88 932.65 932.65
Medal silver 3 2 COSTANTINO YURI 1969 AMICI DEL NUOTO FIRENZE SSD 3'12"51 697.05 697.05
Medal bronze 3 3 CONTI FRANCESCO 1967 NUOVONUOTO 3'20"25 670.11 670.11
4 LENZI ENRICO 1969 AMICI DEL NUOTO FIRENZE SSD 4'03"71 550.61 550.61
200 DORSO M55 MASCHILE
Medal gold 3 1 CERUTI GIONATA 1964 Canottieri Bissolati 2'47"55 839.87 839.87
Medal silver 3 2 OSTI ROMANO 1961 CN UISP BOLOGNA 3'27"32 678.76 678.76
Medal bronze 3 3 SERRA ANTONIO 1960 SEA SUB MODENA 3'37"37 647.38 647.38
4x50 MISTA (Staffetta) 160-199 MASCHILE
Medal gold 3 1 Imolanuoto 1'56"49 914.84 914.84
Medal silver 3 2 Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna 2'19"86 761.98 761.98
Medal bronze 3 3 De Akker Team Ssd Arl 2'20"64 757.75 757.75
4 Amici Nuoto Firenze 2'36"86 679.40 679.40
200 MISTI M25 FEMMINILE
Medal gold 3 1 FUSI CARLOTTA 1991 NUOVONUOTO 2'40"82 868.92 868.92
Medal silver 3 2 SALETTI VIRGINIA 1991 NUOTO UISP 2003 2'49"09 826.42 826.42
Medal bronze 3 3 MARANI CHIARA 1994 AS MOLINELLA NUOTO 2'55"72 795.24 795.24
4 GIOVANARDI GIULIA 1991 COOPERNUOTO 2'56"11 793.48 793.48
5 DE FILIPPO GAIA 1991 NUOVONUOTO 3'09"80 736.25 736.25
6 FORNASARI GIULIA 1990 A.S.D. Rari Nantes Romagna 3'20"56 696.75 696.75
7 PANINI ELEONORA 1992 FIRENZE NUOTA EXTRE 3'35"99 646.97 646.97
200 MISTI M25 MASCHILE
Medal gold 3 1 MARETTI MATTEO 1994 A.S.D. Rari Nantes Romagna 2'29"84 816.20 816.20
Medal silver 3 2 DAVOLIO FEDERICO 1992 COOPERNUOTO 2'40"18 763.52 763.52
Medal bronze 3 3 VEZZANI GIACOMO 1994 COOPERNUOTO 2'59"99 679.48 679.48
4 DORE ANTONIO 1991 NUOTO UISP 2003 3'03"68 665.83 665.83
200 MISTI M30 FEMMINILE
Medal gold 3 1 BONETTI VALERIA 1985 COOPERNUOTO 2'46"08 842.67 842.67
Medal silver 3 2 VANNUCCI ELEONORA 1989 VILLA BONELLI NUOTO 2'54"78 800.72 800.72
Medal bronze 3 3 BERGAMINI SARA 1986 A.S.D. Rari Nantes Romagna 3'19"67 700.91 700.91
200 MISTI M30 MASCHILE
Medal gold 3 1 DOMENICHINI DAVIDE 1988 IMOLANUOTO 2'16"62 889.55 889.55
Medal silver 3 2 TERZI STEFANO 1986 VILLA BONELLI NUOTO 2'20"48 865.11 865.11
Medal bronze 3 3 BOTTINO SIMONE 1989 IMOLANUOTO 2'23"45 847.19 847.19
4 MARINOLA SIMONE 1988 NUOVONUOTO 2'33"85 789.93 789.93
5 GUATTERI RICCARDO 1985 VILLA BONELLI NUOTO 2'44"55 738.56 738.56
6 ROLFINI ROBERTO 1987 ADRIA NUOTO S.S.D. A R.L. 2'45"22 735.56 735.56
7 SASSI LORENZO 1986 VILLA BONELLI NUOTO 2'56"30 689.34 689.34
200 MISTI M35 FEMMINILE
Medal gold 3 1 GELSOMINI LETIZIA 1981 TRIESTINA NUOTO US 2'44"43 870.16 870.16
Medal silver 3 2 BRAGHIROLI ELISA 1981 VILLA BONELLI NUOTO 3'10"51 751.04 751.04
Medal bronze 3 3 FINARDI ALICE 1981 Thermae Sport asd 4'42"16 507.09 507.09
200 MISTI M35 MASCHILE
Medal gold 3 1 MANIERO ANDREA 1984 MASTER AICS BRESCIA 2'10"62 969.68 969.68
Medal silver 3 2 TARABINI MATTIA 1984 COOPERNUOTO 2'24"09 879.03 879.03
Medal bronze 3 3 CUCCONI FRANCESCO 1983 COOPERNUOTO 2'39"10 796.10 796.10
4 COIRO FEDERICO 1981 NUOVONUOTO 2'57"63 713.06 713.06
200 MISTI M40 FEMMINILE
Medal gold 3 1 BABIC ROBERTA 1978 TRIESTINA NUOTO US 2'44"02 877.51 877.51
Medal silver 3 2 BORGHI DONATELLA 1975 COOPERNUOTO 2'56"49 815.51 815.51
Medal bronze 3 3 FIENI ALESSIA 1976 COOPERNUOTO 2'58"81 804.93 804.93
4 LISOTTI ALESSANDRA 1978 SEA SUB MODENA 3'13"09 745.40 745.40
200 MISTI M45 MASCHILE
Medal gold 3 1 LIGABUE MARCO 1971 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 820.78 820.78
Medal silver 3 2 BIONDI CRISTIAN 1972 NUOVONUOTO 2'46"15 794.64 794.64
Medal bronze 3 3 SERRA ANDREA 1973 NUOVONUOTO 2'56"08 749.83 749.83
4 STAGNI MARCO 1972 NUOVONUOTO 3'01"89 725.88 725.88
5 ZAGATTI ALESSANDRO 1974 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 712.56 712.56
6 MANTELLI ALESSANDRO 1974 NUOVONUOTO 3'18"30 665.81 665.81
7 ZANCHINI ANDREA 1974 A.S.D. Rari Nantes Romagna 3'33"61 618.09 618.09
200 MISTI M50 MASCHILE
Medal gold 3 1 COCCI GUIDO 1969 NUOVONUOTO 2'22"85 944.14 944.14
Medal silver 3 2 BUSIGNANI MASSIMO 1968 IMOLANUOTO 2'28"89 905.84 905.84
Medal bronze 3 3 IMPERATO ANDREA 1965 AMICI DEL NUOTO FIRENZE SSD 3'20"21 673.64 673.64
4 BELLINELLO GAETANO 1966 RovigoNuoto 3'21"56 669.13 669.13
200 MISTI M55 FEMMINILE
Medal gold 3 1 CORSANEGO EMILIA 1964 NUOVONUOTO 3'12"91 828.31 828.31
Medal silver 3 2 BALZARETTI CRISTINA 1963 NC SEREGNO 4'59"52 533.49 533.49
200 MISTI M55 MASCHILE
Medal gold 3 1 FERRI PIERO 1963 NUOVONUOTO 2'55"30 800.34 800.34
Medal silver 3 2 PALTRINIERI LUCA 1962 COOPERNUOTO 3'07"64 747.71 747.71
Medal bronze 3 3 FERRARI SARRO 1960 Thermae Sport asd 3'21"90 694.90 694.90
100 FARFALLA M25 FEMMINILE
Medal gold 3 1 PANZETTI NAILA 1990 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 768.62 768.62
Medal silver 3 2 FORNASARI GIULIA 1990 A.S.D. Rari Nantes Romagna 1'37"82 622.47 622.47
100 FARFALLA M30 MASCHILE
Medal gold 3 1 BOMBARDINI STEFANO 1987 NUOTATORI RAVENNATI 1'03"06 851.73 851.73
Medal silver 3 2 CLAGNAN MASSIMILIANO 1987 TRIESTINA NUOTO US 1'05"39 821.38 821.38
Medal bronze 3 3 MASOTTI ALBERTO 1985 A.S.D. Rari Nantes Romagna 1'05"40 821.25 821.25
4 LEONI ALESSANDRO 1989 COOPERNUOTO 1'08"14 788.23 788.23
5 COLUMBU MATTIA 1989 AMICI DEL NUOTO FIRENZE SSD 1'12"55 740.32 740.32
6 FERRARESE MARCO 1989 Thermae Sport asd 1'14"29 722.98 722.98
7 MORSELLI MATTIA 1989 COOPERNUOTO 1'15"49 711.48 711.48
100 FARFALLA M35 MASCHILE
Medal gold 3 1 MARTINELLI NICOLA 1980 COOPERNUOTO 1'07"39 816.59 816.59
Medal silver 3 2 BERNARDELLI FEDERICO 1981 COOPERNUOTO 1'17"32 711.72 711.72
Medal bronze 3 3 MANDRICARDO ANDREA 1982 NUOVONUOTO 1'28"04 625.06 625.06
4 CAMPANI GIOVANNI 1980 COOPERNUOTO 1'31"22 603.27 603.27
100 FARFALLA M45 MASCHILE
Medal gold 3 1 TERZIARI VANES 1973 IMOLANUOTO 1'01"75 929.72 929.72
Medal silver 3 2 ROTA ALBERTO 1972 COOPERNUOTO 1'02"26 922.10 922.10
Medal bronze 3 3 BIONDI CRISTIAN 1972 NUOVONUOTO 1'20"85 710.08 710.08
4 RONDONI PATRICK 1970 A.S.D. Rari Nantes Romagna 1'21"97 700.38 700.38
5 RUGGERI GIAN MICHELE 1974 A.S.D. Rari Nantes Romagna 1'25"23 673.59 673.59
100 FARFALLA M50 MASCHILE
Medal gold 3 1 MAINI GABRIELE 1965 COOPERNUOTO 1'06"59 884.97 884.97
Medal silver 3 2 TALE` FABRIZIO 1966 NUOVONUOTO 1'30"06 654.34 654.34
Medal bronze 3 3 BELLINELLO GAETANO 1966 RovigoNuoto 1'39"59 591.73 591.73
100 FARFALLA M55 FEMMINILE
Medal gold 3 1 MONTAGNANI SIMONA 1962 SEA SUB MODENA 1'35"78 741.91 741.91
Medal silver 3 2 GIACOMETTI ELISABETTA 1960 NUOVONUOTO 1'39"28 715.75 715.75
Medal bronze 3 3 BACCIGLIERI ROBERTA 1964 NUOVONUOTO 1'43"68 685.38 685.38
4 BALZARETTI CRISTINA 1963 NC SEREGNO 2'22"23 499.61 499.61
50 STILE LIBERO M25 FEMMINILE
Medal gold 3 1 GUARESCHI MARTINA 1990 COOPERNUOTO 28"77 889.12 889.12
Medal silver 3 2 GHEDINI COSTANZA 1994 NUOVONUOTO 31"01 824.90 824.90
Medal bronze 3 3 CAPPA ELENA 1991 Acqua13 Ssd 34"43 742.96 742.96
4 CALISTRI SILVIA 1990 AMICI DEL NUOTO FIRENZE SSD 39"63 645.47 645.47
5 NERI STEFANIA 1990 Pol.Bondeno Chi Gioca 40"94 624.82 624.82
50 STILE LIBERO M25 MASCHILE
Medal gold 3 1 BALDI NICCOLO` 1992 AMICI DEL NUOTO FIRENZE SSD 24"91 892.41 892.41
Medal silver 3 2 FREDDI MATTEO 1990 COOPERNUOTO 25"08 886.36 886.36
Medal bronze 3 3 GOZZI FABIO 1990 COOPERNUOTO 26"98 823.94 823.94
4 BERGONZI LORENZO 1990 VILLA BONELLI NUOTO 28"09 791.38 791.38
5 MASSINI NICOLA 1991 NUOTO UISP 2003 28"29 785.79 785.79
6 DOTTI DAVIDE 1994 COOPERNUOTO 28"49 780.27 780.27
7 LECCHINI NICCOLO` 1991 VILLA BONELLI NUOTO 28"71 774.29 774.29
8 FOLINI FRANCESCO 1993 AMICI DEL NUOTO FIRENZE SSD 28"74 773.49 773.49
9 MAGRI FRANCESCO 1993 COOPERNUOTO 31"48 706.16 706.16
10 CALDERONI FILIPPO 1994 NUOTATORI RAVENNATI 32"61 681.69 681.69
11 REDINI LORENZO 1992 Acqua13 Ssd 40"29 551.75 551.75
50 STILE LIBERO M30 MASCHILE
Medal gold 3 1 CESERI NICCOLO` 1988 AMICI DEL NUOTO FIRENZE SSD 23"16 961.57 961.57
Medal silver 3 2 BRIGHENTI DAVIDE 1989 OSTIGLIA NUOTO ASD 24"35 914.58 914.58
Medal bronze 3 3 BOMBARDINI STEFANO 1987 NUOTATORI RAVENNATI 26"87 828.81 828.81
4 GIANSOLDATI MATTEO 1989 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 818.45 818.45
5 GRUARIN ANDREA 1985 TRIESTINA NUOTO US 27"30 815.75 815.75
6 VALCAVI LUCA 1988 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 808.64 808.64
7 LAZZARI ANDREA 1988 NUOVONUOTO 29"05 766.61 766.61
8 GUTIERREZ MELENDEZ HARVIS ORLANDO 1985 COOPERNUOTO 29"12 764.77 764.77
9 SASSI ANDREA 1987 VILLA BONELLI NUOTO 29"21 762.41 762.41
10 GRECO EMANUELE 1985 COOPERNUOTO 30"41 732.32 732.32
11 PORCELLINI VITTORIO 1985 NUOVONUOTO 30"68 725.88 725.88
12 MORSELLI MATTIA 1989 COOPERNUOTO 31"35 710.37 710.37
13 MARINOLA SIMONE 1988 NUOVONUOTO 32"76 679.79 679.79
14 FERRARESE ANDREA 1987 Thermae Sport asd 34"32 648.89 648.89
50 STILE LIBERO M35 FEMMINILE
Medal gold 3 1 MEDOS NEVA 1981 TRIESTINA NUOTO US 31"52 828.36 828.36
Medal silver 3 2 MAZZETTI MARIA CHIARA 1981 IMOLANUOTO 33"36 782.67 782.67
Medal bronze 3 3 BRAGHIROLI ELISA 1981 VILLA BONELLI NUOTO 33"93 769.53 769.53
4 TONINI NADIA 1981 Acqua13 Ssd 42"98 607.49 607.49
50 STILE LIBERO M35 MASCHILE
Medal gold 3 1 PAZZI RICCARDO 1980 Acqua13 Ssd 28"63 796.02 796.02
Medal silver 3 2 FORNETTI DAVIDE 1981 COOPERNUOTO 30"45 748.44 748.44
Medal bronze 3 3 CALVO ENRICO 1984 Acqua13 Ssd 31"32 727.65 727.65
4 COSTA DAVIDE 1982 NUOVONUOTO 33"89 672.47 672.47
5 MANDRICARDO ANDREA 1982 NUOVONUOTO 33"98 670.69 670.69
50 STILE LIBERO M40 FEMMINILE
Medal gold 3 1 BORGHI DONATELLA 1975 COOPERNUOTO 31"24 852.43 852.43
Medal silver 3 2 GAITI GIULIANA 1975 COOPERNUOTO 32"86 810.41 810.41
Medal bronze 3 3 BERGONZINI SARA 1979 Pol.Bondeno Chi Gioca 33"87 786.24 786.24
4 VIANI MIRKA 1976 VILLA BONELLI NUOTO 37"64 707.49 707.49
5 MAZZACURATI MARZIA 1978 NUOVONUOTO 38"20 697.12 697.12
6 BENTIVOGLI CECILIA 1977 A.S.D. Rari Nantes Romagna 38"97 683.35 683.35
7 GULINATI ELENA 1976 Pol.Bondeno Chi Gioca 45"17 589.55 589.55
50 STILE LIBERO M40 MASCHILE
Medal gold 3 1 PICCIALLO ROBERTO 1979 NUOVONUOTO 27"58 843.00 843.00
Medal silver 3 2 CUCCHI RICCARDO 1979 NUOVONUOTO 28"05 828.88 828.88
Medal bronze 3 3 PAGLIARA FABRIZIO 1975 ROBUR ET FIDES 28"47 816.65 816.65
4 GAVANELLI CRISTIAN 1979 NUOVONUOTO 28"93 803.66 803.66
5 CALZOLARI MARCO 1975 COOPERNUOTO 31"52 737.63 737.63
6 MONTALTO FABIO 1977 NUOVONUOTO 31"61 735.53 735.53
7 SILIMBANI ALBERTO 1977 A.S.D. Rari Nantes Romagna 34"45 674.89 674.89
8 PASTORINO MARCO 1976 A.S.D. Rari Nantes Romagna 37"59 618.52 618.52
9 PETACCIA STEFANO 1975 AS MOLINELLA NUOTO 37"83 614.59 614.59
10 NOVELLI MICHELE 1975 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 37"84 614.43 614.43
50 STILE LIBERO M45 FEMMINILE
Medal gold 3 1 FABBRI LINDA 1972 Pol.Bondeno Chi Gioca 33"96 793.29 793.29
Medal silver 3 2 MEZZADRI MANUELA 1974 SEA SUB MODENA 34"08 790.49 790.49
Medal bronze 3 3 LAGRAVINESE STEFANIA 1972 NUOVONUOTO 35"78 752.93 752.93
4 CARRI LISA 1972 COOPERNUOTO 35"87 751.05 751.05
5 CROTTI MILENA 1974 COOPERNUOTO 36"82 731.67 731.67
6 MELONI PAOLA 1971 A.S.D. Rari Nantes Romagna 39"17 687.77 687.77
50 STILE LIBERO M45 MASCHILE
Medal gold 3 1 GUIDOTTI GIANLUCA 1972 IMOLANUOTO 25"84 918.34 918.34
Medal silver 3 2 BORSARI ANDREA 1970 CN UISP BOLOGNA 26"65 890.43 890.43
Medal bronze 3 3 SABA ENRICO 1971 TRIESTINA NUOTO US 27"06 876.94 876.94
4 BRUZZONE GABRIELE 1973 AMATORI N SAVONA SC 27"10 875.65 875.65
5 ORSETTI ALESSANDRO 1973 RovigoNuoto 28"48 833.22 833.22
6 PIERANTONI MASSIMO 1972 COOPERNUOTO 28"77 824.82 824.82
7 OLIVIERI SIMONE 1971 COOPERNUOTO 28"80 823.96 823.96
8 PIVETTI MAXIMILIANO 1972 COOPERNUOTO 30"04 789.95 789.95
9 TOMESANI MASSIMILIANO 1971 NUOVONUOTO 30"55 776.76 776.76
10 CONTI GIUSEPPE 1972 NUOVONUOTO 30"74 771.96 771.96
11 SPAGNOLO SIMONE 1974 NUOTO UISP 2003 31"67 749.29 749.29
12 TUGNOLI SIMONE 1972 NUOVONUOTO 31"69 748.82 748.82
13 LELLI MARCO 1972 FIRENZE NUOTA EXTRE 32"09 739.48 739.48
14 STAGNI MARCO 1972 NUOVONUOTO 32"46 731.05 731.05
15 GRASSO ALBERTO 1973 COOPERNUOTO 33"97 698.56 698.56
16 PARADISI FABRIZIO 1971 COOPERNUOTO 34"37 690.43 690.43
17 UGOLINI MATTEO 1973 A.S.D. Rari Nantes Romagna 34"52 687.43 687.43
18 MOLINARI VANNI 1973 Pol.Bondeno Chi Gioca 35"10 676.07 676.07
50 STILE LIBERO M50 FEMMINILE
Medal gold 3 1 PAROCCHI SILVIA 1966 AS MOLINELLA NUOTO 30"10 918.60 918.60
Medal silver 3 2 FILANGIERI LOREDANA 1967 CN UISP BOLOGNA 31"76 870.59 870.59
Medal bronze 3 3 VALTUENA MARTINEZ SILVIA 1969 VILLA BONELLI NUOTO 34"73 796.14 796.14
4 FIRINU GIANNA 1969 AMICI DEL NUOTO FIRENZE SSD 38"88 711.16 711.16
5 BORDIGA PAOLA 1967 CIVATURS DE AKKER 39"63 697.70 697.70
6 LIZZA CRISTINA 1967 NUOVONUOTO 39"65 697.35 697.35
7 MONTESI BEATRICE 1965 AMICI DEL NUOTO FIRENZE SSD 46"35 596.55 596.55
8 BAGNOLI RITA 1967 NUOTO UISP 2003 48"79 566.71 566.71
9 GOLDONI KATIA 1968 COOPERNUOTO 51"14 540.67 540.67
10 BOSCHETTI ELISABETTA 1968 Pol.Bondeno Chi Gioca 51"46 537.31 537.31
11 LAGHI LAURA 1966 A.S.D. Rari Nantes Romagna 54"66 505.85 505.85
50 STILE LIBERO M50 MASCHILE
Medal gold 3 1 PALLOTTI SIMONE 1968 CN UISP BOLOGNA 28"13 867.05 867.05
Medal silver 3 2 BERTOZZI ORLANDO 1968 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 850.12 850.12
Medal bronze 3 3 BONONI ALBERTO 1969 COOPERNUOTO 29"34 831.29 831.29
4 BARILLARO ANDREA 1965 FIRENZE NUOTA EXTRE 32"03 761.47 761.47
5 COSTANTINO YURI 1969 AMICI DEL NUOTO FIRENZE SSD 33"28 732.87 732.87
6 CONTI FRANCESCO 1967 NUOVONUOTO 33"79 721.81 721.81
7 SONDO ALBERTO 1969 NUOVONUOTO 34"74 702.07 702.07
8 BORCIANI DAVIDE 1966 COOPERNUOTO 37"60 648.67 648.67
9 MALFITANO MARCO 1966 Pol.Bondeno Chi Gioca 41"90 582.10 582.10
10 GATTI ALESSANDRO 1966 Pol.Bondeno Chi Gioca 43"75 557.49 557.49
50 STILE LIBERO M55 FEMMINILE
Medal gold 3 1 STERNI LAURA 1960 TRIESTINA NUOTO US 34"67 825.79 825.79
Medal silver 3 2 DALL'OLIO ELENA 1964 AS MOLINELLA NUOTO 35"17 814.05 814.05
Medal bronze 3 3 MONTAGNANI SIMONA 1962 SEA SUB MODENA 37"25 768.59 768.59
4 NORA ANGELA 1960 SEA SUB MODENA 40"57 705.69 705.69
5 ISMAIL ANNA 1962 SEA SUB MODENA 45"84 624.56 624.56
6 MORSELLI COSETTA 1961 COOPERNUOTO 48"77 587.04 587.04
50 STILE LIBERO M55 MASCHILE
Medal gold 3 1 PRETI ALESSANDRO 1964 NUOVONUOTO 29"87 838.97 838.97
Medal silver 3 2 UNGARELLI FABIO 1961 NUOVONUOTO 32"03 782.39 782.39
Medal bronze 3 3 CERANTO PAOLO 1964 NUOVONUOTO 32"69 766.60 766.60
4 CASSANELLI ARMANDO 1960 SEA SUB MODENA 37"84 662.26 662.26
5 PANZANI FRANCO 1963 Pol.Bondeno Chi Gioca 38"03 658.95 658.95
6 VIRNICCHI PAOLO 1961 AMICI DEL NUOTO FIRENZE SSD 38"78 646.21 646.21
7 COSTANZELLI RENZO 1960 Pol.Bondeno Chi Gioca 39"36 636.69 636.69
8 GAVIOLI ENRICO 1960 SEA SUB MODENA 39"59 632.99 632.99
9 SALMI CLAUDIO 1960 SEA SUB MODENA 42"17 594.26 594.26
50 STILE LIBERO M60 MASCHILE
Medal gold 3 1 RIZZOLI MARCO 1957 CIVATURS DE AKKER 32"53 794.96 794.96
Medal silver 3 2 CAMANGI RAFFAELE 1959 NUOVONUOTO 33"53 771.25 771.25
Medal bronze 3 3 TOSI ANDREA 1956 SEA SUB MODENA 34"36 752.62 752.62
4 FOLINI MARCO 1958 AMICI DEL NUOTO FIRENZE SSD 36"23 713.77 713.77
5 VIAN ANDREA 1959 SEA SUB MODENA 37"39 691.63 691.63

4x50 STILE LIBERO (Mistaffetta)

4x50 STILE LIBERO (Mistaffetta) 160-199 MISTO
Medal gold 3 1 Villa Bonelli Nuoto Asd 2'01"96 842.16 842.16
Medal silver 3 2 Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna 2'15"89 755.83 755.83
Medal bronze 3 3 De Akker Team Ssd Arl 2'24"13 712.62 712.62
4 Pol.Bondeno Chi Gioca 2'29"10 688.87 688.87
5 Amici Nuoto Firenze 2'30"23 683.69 683.69
4x50 STILE LIBERO (Mistaffetta) 200-239 MISTO
Medal gold 3 1 Us Triestina Nuoto 2'03"82 878.61 878.61
Medal silver 3 2 Sea Sub Modena - A 2'20"27 775.58 775.58
Medal bronze 3 3 Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna 2'24"05 755.22 755.22
4 Pol.Bondeno Chi Gioca 2'38"84 684.90 684.90
5 Sea Sub Modena - B 2'42"08 671.21 671.21