%>
Date:
17/03/2019
Edition:
9
Warm-up pool?:
--
Under-25 allowed?:
--
Max individ. events:
2
Ref. phone #:
Ref. e-mail:
Ref. contact:
Notes:
Buonconsiglio Nuoto
 
200 FREESTYLE M30 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 BARONI IVANO 1986 Maranello Nuoto 2'08"07 853.44 853.44
Medal silver 3 2 FRIGIERI GIOVANNI 1988 Maranello Nuoto 2'13"98 815.79 815.79
Medal bronze 3 3 ANDREOLLI MARCO 1985 NUOTATORI TRENTINI 2'38"95 687.64 687.64
200 FREESTYLE M40 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 SALZANI FABIO 1978 FONDAZIONE M.BENTEG 2'09"58 881.93 881.93
Medal silver 3 2 ROBERTI ENRICO 1978 AS L. NUOTO GIUNONE 2'27"37 775.46 775.46
Medal bronze 3 3 TESSARI NICOLA SIMONE 1976 GIS-GEST. IMPIANTI SPORT. SSDRL 2'31"30 755.32 755.32
4 LOMONACO LORENZO 1975 SPORTING CLUB ARBIZ 2'34"91 737.72 737.72
5 ULIANA MARCO 1975 SS BUONCONSIGLIO N 2'35"00 737.29 737.29
6 BERNARDI ANDREA 1978 SS BUONCONSIGLIO N 2'38"23 722.24 722.24
7 KERSCHBAUMER MATTEO 1977 POL. R.N. TRENTO 2'40"42 712.38 712.38
8 MAGOTTI NICOLA 1977 SS BUONCONSIGLIO N 2'41"76 706.48 706.48
9 BIAGI DARIO 1977 ARVALIA SWIMMING FI 2'48"93 676.49 676.49
10 Covi Daniele 1975 SS BUONCONSIGLIO N 2'55"16 652.43 652.43
11 GANGI ELVIS 1976 AS MERANO 3'01"38 630.06 630.06
200 FREESTYLE M45 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 BERTOLA FRANCESCO 1974 ASD NUOTO MASTER VERONA IN-SPORT 2'26"60 793.72 793.72
Medal silver 3 2 ROSSI DANIELE 1974 SS BUONCONSIGLIO N 2'30"66 772.34 772.34
Medal bronze 3 3 VITI PIERLUIGI 1971 NUOTO CLUB SASSUOLO 2'45"57 702.78 702.78
4 GRESELIN FABIO 1970 GIS-GEST. IMPIANTI SPORT. SSDRL 2'45"85 701.60 701.60
5 CASTAGNOLI ALECK 1974 LEAENA SSD 2'49"55 686.29 686.29
6 HOUSKA DAVID 1973 AS MERANO 3'00"54 644.51 644.51
200 FREESTYLE M50 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 BOSIO SABRINA 1965 SS BUONCONSIGLIO N 2'31"21 880.30 880.30
Medal silver 3 2 AGOSTINI GUDRUN 1966 S.S.V. BOZEN 3'16"81 676.34 676.34
200 FREESTYLE M50 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 BOLZONI GERMANO 1967 ASD NUOTO MASTER VERONA IN-SPORT 2'19"51 854.78 854.78
Medal silver 3 2 FERRARI MARCO 1968 SPORT MANAGEMENT PALLANUOTO SS 2'27"34 809.35 809.35
Medal bronze 3 3 BACCHETTA GAETANO 1967 RINASCITA TEAM ROMA 2'31"53 786.97 786.97
4 FABBRI MASSIMO 1967 AS L. NUOTO GIUNONE 2'32"95 779.67 779.67
5 FORTUNA ALESSANDRO 1968 RINASCITA TEAM ROMA 2'33"75 775.61 775.61
6 MERENDI ALBERTO 1967 RINASCITA TEAM ROMA 2'51"76 694.28 694.28
7 BOSIO ALESSANDRO 1968 S.S.V. BOZEN 2'56"45 675.83 675.83
8 PASQUALOTTO ROBERTO 1966 ONDABLU Soc. Coop. Sportiva Dil 3'01"35 657.57 657.57
9 FLANDI SERGIO 1965 Maranello Nuoto 3'03"57 649.62 649.62
200 FREESTYLE M65 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 NEGRI ORIETTA 1954 NUOTATORI TRENTINI 3'00"18 871.07 871.07
Medal silver 3 2 GARBELLINI MARINA 1953 AS MERANO 3'32"36 739.08 739.08
Medal bronze 3 3 HUBER CHRISTA 1953 SSV BRIXEN 3'40"01 713.38 713.38
50 BREASTROKE M25 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 MIONI GIOVANNI 1990 SCHIO NUOTO SSD 31"40 877.39 877.39
Medal silver 3 2 GRISENTI MASSIMO 1991 R.N. VALSUGANA 34"11 807.68 807.68
Medal bronze 3 3 GANDA ALESSANDRO 1992 CAN MINCIO 36"29 759.16 759.16
50 BREASTROKE M30 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 GAZZANI ANITA 1985 CAN MINCIO 38"76 827.66 827.66
Medal silver 3 2 BIASI GIADA 1989 LEAENA SSD 44"43 722.03 722.03
Medal bronze 3 3 FINOTTI NADIA 1988 POL. R.N. TRENTO 44"88 714.80 714.80
4 Amidei Serena 1988 Maranello Nuoto 50"68 632.99 632.99
50 BREASTROKE M30 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 BRANCHI SIRO 1985 Dinamic N Vallecamonica 32"86 845.71 845.71
Medal silver 3 2 BIOLCHINI ANDREA 1987 Maranello Nuoto 34"77 799.25 799.25
Medal bronze 3 3 BELLEI LUCA 1988 Maranello Nuoto 40"72 682.47 682.47
4 DAL PIVA THOMAS 1989 ONDABLU Soc. Coop. Sportiva Dil 41"11 675.99 675.99
5 CONSOLI CORRADO 1986 NUOTATORI TRENTINI 41"45 670.45 670.45
6 CASTELLO VINCENZO 1986 SS BUONCONSIGLIO N 43"77 634.91 634.91
50 BREASTROKE M35 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 TOSI LUCA 1981 CAN MINCIO 38"60 739.64 739.64
Medal silver 3 2 PONTARA STEFANO 1981 CAN MINCIO 41"00 696.34 696.34
Medal bronze 3 3 RIZZOLI MARCO 1983 SS BUONCONSIGLIO N 44"44 642.44 642.44
50 BREASTROKE M40 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 SALZANI FABIO 1978 FONDAZIONE M.BENTEG 35"00 825.71 825.71
Medal silver 3 2 PATUZZO ENRICO 1976 CAN MINCIO 39"58 730.17 730.17
Medal bronze 3 3 FINOTTI MATTIA 1977 POL. R.N. TRENTO 39"87 724.86 724.86
4 PICHLER THOMAS 1976 SSV LEIFERS SCHWIMMEN 41"93 689.24 689.24
5 CARREGARI DAVIDE 1975 FONDAZIONE M.BENTEG 42"28 683.54 683.54
6 TOSI FABIO 1977 CAN MINCIO 43"49 664.52 664.52
7 ZAGNOLI LORENZO 1978 Maranello Nuoto 45"99 628.40 628.40
50 BREASTROKE M45 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 CECCO FABIANA 1974 G - UDINE ASS.SPOR.DILETT. 41"09 829.64 829.64
Medal silver 3 2 ROPELATO MARA 1972 SS BUONCONSIGLIO N 45"64 746.93 746.93
Medal bronze 3 3 GASSER EDITH 1970 AS MERANO 49"38 690.36 690.36
50 BREASTROKE M50 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 TRENTINI ANNA 1968 POL. R.N. TRENTO 40"34 882.50 882.50
Medal silver 3 2 AGOSTINI GUDRUN 1966 S.S.V. BOZEN 45"70 778.99 778.99
Medal bronze 3 3 BERNARDI CRISTINA 1965 NUOTATORI TRENTINI 49"41 720.50 720.50
4 RIVA MONICA 1967 AS MERANO 50"56 704.11 704.11
50 BREASTROKE M50 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 PICONESE ROBERTO 1968 AS MERANO 43"37 696.33 696.33
Medal silver 3 2 FERRETTI RENZO 1966 POL. R.N. TRENTO 49"21 613.70 613.70
50 BREASTROKE M60 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 TOVAZZI STEFANO 1957 POL. R.N. TRENTO 41"97 786.99 786.99
Medal silver 3 2 ZANUSO RENATO 1955 AS L. NUOTO GIUNONE 42"77 772.27 772.27
Medal bronze 3 3 VALLA LORENZO 1959 POL. R.N. TRENTO 49"99 660.73 660.73
4 PASSERINI GIORGIO 1958 S.S.V. BOZEN 50"42 655.10 655.10
50 BREASTROKE M70 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 PISONI FRANZ 1948 SSV BRIXEN 42"69 860.62 860.62
Medal silver 3 2 ISCHIA GIUSEPPE 1947 POL. R.N. TRENTO 45"41 809.07 809.07
Medal bronze 3 3 DEJACO STEPHAN 1949 SSV BRIXEN 45"54 806.76 806.76
4 GRASSO DOMENICO 1948 SS BUONCONSIGLIO N 1'01"30 599.35 599.35
50 BACKSTROKE M30 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 BATTISTELLA ALESSANDRO 1988 SSV BRIXEN 29"95 832.05 832.05
Medal silver 3 2 PELLACANI LUCA 1988 Maranello Nuoto 31"24 797.70 797.70
Medal bronze 3 3 GAZZETTI FEDERICO 1986 Maranello Nuoto 33"70 739.47 739.47
50 BACKSTROKE M50 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 SARRA LUCIANO 1965 NUOTATORI TRENTINI 39"75 708.43 708.43
Medal silver 3 2 MERENDI ALBERTO 1967 RINASCITA TEAM ROMA 45"44 619.72 619.72
Medal bronze 3 3 MARCHIOTTO WALTER 1968 AS MERANO 46"67 603.39 603.39
50 BUTTERFLY M25 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 MANELLI CHIARA 1993 NUOTO CLUB SASSUOLO 34"84 781.86 781.86
Medal silver 3 2 MELCHIORI GIULIA 1992 CAN MINCIO 35"38 769.93 769.93
Medal bronze 3 3 BATTESINI GIULIA 1991 LEAENA SSD 47"59 572.39 572.39
50 BUTTERFLY M25 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 SCOPEL NICOLA 1992 ONDABLU Soc. Coop. Sportiva Dil 29"14 818.46 818.46
Medal silver 3 2 DE ANTONI LUCA 1991 BOLZANO NUOTO 29"64 804.66 804.66
Medal bronze 3 3 VENUTO ALBERTO 1990 NUOTATORI TRENTINI 31"04 768.36 768.36
4 NATALE MATTEO 1991 Maranello Nuoto 31"17 765.16 765.16
5 PIETROBELLI LUCA 1992 CANOTTIERI GARDA SA 33"96 702.30 702.30
6 PIOVANI NICOLO` 1992 CAN MINCIO 34"51 691.10 691.10
50 BUTTERFLY M40 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 ROMAGNOLI MAYA 1978 RINASCITA TEAM ROMA 38"29 750.85 750.85
Medal silver 3 2 ZENDRI MAURA 1975 POL. R.N. TRENTO 42"92 669.85 669.85
Medal bronze 3 3 MAIR BIRGIT 1978 AS MERANO 48"28 595.48 595.48
50 BUTTERFLY M45 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 BASTIANELLI RITA 1971 CAN MINCIO 34"21 852.38 852.38
Medal silver 3 2 ROSSETTI PAOLA 1974 CAN MINCIO 35"65 817.95 817.95
Medal bronze 3 3 GASSER EDITH 1970 AS MERANO 53"32 546.89 546.89
50 BUTTERFLY M50 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 BONDIOLI FRANCESCA 1965 Maranello Nuoto 49"23 613.24 613.24
Medal silver 3 2 RIVA MONICA 1967 AS MERANO 50"44 598.53 598.53
50 BUTTERFLY M55 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 LOSS PAOLO 1963 SS BUONCONSIGLIO N 33"94 798.76 798.76
Medal silver 3 2 LORENZINI ANTONIO 1962 AS MERANO 35"18 770.61 770.61
Medal bronze 3 3 ROAT ROBERTO 1960 POL. R.N. TRENTO 37"77 717.77 717.77
4 FINCO LUIGI 1962 SETTEFRATI LIBERTAS 40"48 669.71 669.71
50 FREESTYLE M25 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 BRIGADOI LORENZO 1993 SS BUONCONSIGLIO N 25"81 861.29 861.29
Medal silver 3 2 DAL BEN SEBASTIANO 1994 SS BUONCONSIGLIO N 27"25 815.78 815.78
Medal bronze 3 3 PIZZONI GIACOMO 1992 CAN MINCIO 28"87 770.00 770.00
4 VASCHIERI VALERIO 1990 NUOTO CLUB SASSUOLO 29"02 766.02 766.02
5 NATALE MATTEO 1991 Maranello Nuoto 30"02 740.51 740.51
6 MARCHETTI ALBERTO 1993 ONDABLU Soc. Coop. Sportiva Dil 38"79 573.09 573.09
50 FREESTYLE M30 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 PELLACANI LUCA 1988 Maranello Nuoto 26"38 844.20 844.20
Medal silver 3 2 BATTISTELLA ALESSANDRO 1988 SSV BRIXEN 26"56 838.48 838.48
Medal bronze 3 3 BARONI IVANO 1986 Maranello Nuoto 27"02 824.20 824.20
4 CHIMINELLI IVAN 1986 Dinamic N Vallecamonica 27"21 818.45 818.45
5 MACCARI EDOARDO 1989 CAN MINCIO 27"23 817.85 817.85
6 BIOLCHINI ANDREA 1987 Maranello Nuoto 28"37 784.98 784.98
7 GAZZETTI FEDERICO 1986 Maranello Nuoto 28"99 768.20 768.20
8 BELLEI LUCA 1988 Maranello Nuoto 31"31 711.27 711.27
9 ANDREOLLI MARCO 1985 NUOTATORI TRENTINI 32"21 691.40 691.40
10 CONSOLI CORRADO 1986 NUOTATORI TRENTINI 33"43 666.17 666.17
11 ALGIERI BIAGIO ANDREA 1986 SS BUONCONSIGLIO N 36"83 604.67 604.67
50 FREESTYLE M35 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 TOSI LUCA 1981 CAN MINCIO 29"89 762.46 762.46
Medal silver 3 2 BONTEMPI PIETRO 1984 POL. R.N. TRENTO 30"35 750.91 750.91
Medal bronze 3 3 CHIEREGHIN MATTEO 1984 NUOTO CLUB SASSUOLO 31"30 728.12 728.12
4 PONTARA STEFANO 1981 CAN MINCIO 31"37 726.49 726.49
5 TAGLIABUE CLAUDIO 1982 POL. R.N. TRENTO 31"42 725.33 725.33
6 RIZZOLI MARCO 1983 SS BUONCONSIGLIO N 33"82 673.86 673.86
7 TABARELLI ANDREA 1984 SS BUONCONSIGLIO N 35"16 648.18 648.18
50 FREESTYLE M40 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 FERRARI PAOLA 1976 POL. R.N. TRENTO 32"06 830.63 830.63
Medal silver 3 2 MAIR BIRGIT 1978 AS MERANO 37"79 704.68 704.68
Medal bronze 3 3 LLALLA ZAMIRA 1975 SS BUONCONSIGLIO N 42"20 631.04 631.04
50 FREESTYLE M40 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 FINOTTI MATTIA 1977 POL. R.N. TRENTO 29"06 800.07 800.07
Medal silver 3 2 FACCA NICOLA 1979 G - UDINE ASS.SPOR.DILETT. 30"36 765.81 765.81
Medal bronze 3 3 BIAGI DARIO 1977 ARVALIA SWIMMING FI 30"88 752.91 752.91
4 PINGENTI SANDRO 1975 SSD STILE LIBERO SRL 30"97 750.73 750.73
5 TOSI FABIO 1977 CAN MINCIO 33"10 702.42 702.42
6 ZOCCA ARTURO 1978 POL. R.N. TRENTO 34"28 678.24 678.24
7 Covi Daniele 1975 SS BUONCONSIGLIO N 34"79 668.30 668.30
8 GANGI ELVIS 1976 AS MERANO 36"74 632.83 632.83
9 ZAGNOLI LORENZO 1978 Maranello Nuoto 38"28 607.37 607.37
50 FREESTYLE M45 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 BASTIANELLI RITA 1971 CAN MINCIO 31"62 851.99 851.99
Medal silver 3 2 PREDENZ DEBORA 1971 BOLZANO NUOTO 37"41 720.13 720.13
Medal bronze 3 3 ROPELATO MARA 1972 SS BUONCONSIGLIO N 38"10 707.09 707.09
50 FREESTYLE M45 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 ZANCUOGHI RAFFAELE 1971 SPORT MANAGEMENT PALLANUOTO SS 27"48 863.54 863.54
Medal silver 3 2 RIGHI MATTEO 1974 SS BUONCONSIGLIO N 28"09 844.78 844.78
Medal bronze 3 3 TORCHIANI FRANCESCO 1973 ONDABLU Soc. Coop. Sportiva Dil 30"72 772.46 772.46
4 BRUNELLI GIOVANNI 1970 LEAENA SSD 33"04 718.22 718.22
5 GRILLO MARCO 1972 SSD STILE LIBERO SRL 33"90 700.00 700.00
6 HOUSKA DAVID 1973 AS MERANO 34"76 682.68 682.68
7 CASTAGNOLI ALECK 1974 LEAENA SSD 34"83 681.31 681.31
8 FACCA MICHELE 1971 GYMNASIUM SPILIMBER 35"02 677.61 677.61
9 PEGGI MARCO 1974 Maranello Nuoto 36"40 651.92 651.92
50 FREESTYLE M50 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 FABBRI MASSIMO 1967 AS L. NUOTO GIUNONE 29"82 817.91 817.91
Medal silver 3 2 PICONESE ROBERTO 1968 AS MERANO 30"67 795.24 795.24
Medal bronze 3 3 CAPPELLINI LINO 1969 BOLZANO NUOTO 30"95 788.05 788.05
4 MICHELETTI MARCO 1967 POL. R.N. TRENTO 31"75 768.19 768.19
5 MEZZENA LORENZO 1968 SS BUONCONSIGLIO N 33"53 727.41 727.41
6 FERRETTI RENZO 1966 POL. R.N. TRENTO 35"71 683.00 683.00
7 ZUCCHETTI ROVIGO 1968 NUOTATORI TRENTINI 35"94 678.63 678.63
8 FLANDI SERGIO 1965 Maranello Nuoto 36"97 659.72 659.72
9 MAESTRELLO TIZIANO 1966 ASD NUOTO MASTER VERONA IN-SPORT 39"65 615.13 615.13
10 TARGHER STEFANO 1968 NUOTATORI TRENTINI 41"69 585.03 585.03
11 COFLER VITO 1969 NUOTATORI TRENTINI 50"90 479.17 479.17
50 FREESTYLE M60 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 ARMELLINI GUIDO 1955 AS L. NUOTO GIUNONE 34"65 746.32 746.32
Medal silver 3 2 TOVAZZI STEFANO 1957 POL. R.N. TRENTO 34"87 741.61 741.61
Medal bronze 3 3 PASSERINI GIORGIO 1958 S.S.V. BOZEN 40"53 638.05 638.05
50 FREESTYLE M65 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 GARBELLINI MARINA 1953 AS MERANO 41"64 762.97 762.97
Medal silver 3 2 CASAGRANDE MARIAGRAZIA 1954 NUOTATORI TRENTINI 42"36 750.00 750.00
Medal bronze 3 3 HUBER CHRISTA 1953 SSV BRIXEN 44"06 721.06 721.06
4 CASELLA EMILIA 1954 CANOTTIERI GARDA SA 1'13"84 430.25 430.25
50 FREESTYLE M65 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 PASCOTTO PAOLO 1954 Maranello Nuoto 32"61 819.99 819.99
Medal silver 3 2 ZECCHINI VALERIO 1952 SETTEFRATI LIBERTAS 42"65 626.96 626.96
Medal bronze 3 3 ROSSI MAURO 1952 NUOTATORI TRENTINI 54"42 491.36 491.36
50 FREESTYLE M70 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 PISONI FRANZ 1948 SSV BRIXEN 32"81 864.68 864.68
Medal silver 3 2 CURTI MASSIMILIANO 1949 Maranello Nuoto 35"59 797.13 797.13
Medal bronze 3 3 ISCHIA GIUSEPPE 1947 POL. R.N. TRENTO 38"36 739.57 739.57
4 DEJACO STEPHAN 1949 SSV BRIXEN 40"93 693.13 693.13
5 GRASSO DOMENICO 1948 SS BUONCONSIGLIO N 46"57 609.19 609.19
800 FREESTYLE M25 FEMALE
Medal gold 3 1 CASADIO MARINA 1991 RINASCITA TEAM ROMA 11'47"42 768.81 768.81
Medal silver 3 2 BATTESINI GIULIA 1991 LEAENA SSD 13'54"52 651.72 651.72
800 FREESTYLE M25 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 GRISENTI MASSIMO 1991 R.N. VALSUGANA 8'56"07 931.61 931.61
Medal silver 3 2 MIONI GIOVANNI 1990 SCHIO NUOTO SSD 9'23"63 886.06 886.06
Medal bronze 3 3 BRESCIANI SIMONE 1994 CANOTTIERI GARDA SA 10'34"36 787.27 787.27
4 LONGO FEDERICO 1993 ONDABLU Soc. Coop. Sportiva Dil 10'48"92 769.60 769.60
5 GANDA ALESSANDRO 1992 CAN MINCIO 11'14"24 740.70 740.70
6 ZUGLIAN FABIO 1990 ONDABLU Soc. Coop. Sportiva Dil 11'18"94 735.57 735.57
7 GERMINIASI ALESSANDRO 1992 CAN MINCIO 11'37"92 715.57 715.57
800 FREESTYLE M40 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 TESSARI NICOLA SIMONE 1976 GIS-GEST. IMPIANTI SPORT. SSDRL 11'01"16 767.62 767.62
Medal silver 3 2 ROBERTI ENRICO 1978 AS L. NUOTO GIUNONE 11'28"29 737.36 737.36
Medal bronze 3 3 BERNARDI ANDREA 1978 SS BUONCONSIGLIO N 12'05"83 699.23 699.23
4 TOSI DAVIDE 1975 SS BUONCONSIGLIO N 12'06"85 698.25 698.25
800 FREESTYLE M50 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 BOLZONI GERMANO 1967 ASD NUOTO MASTER VERONA IN-SPORT 10'24"26 857.22 857.22
Medal silver 3 2 BACCHETTA GAETANO 1967 RINASCITA TEAM ROMA 10'46"01 828.36 828.36
Medal bronze 3 3 FORTUNA ALESSANDRO 1968 RINASCITA TEAM ROMA 10'58"42 812.75 812.75
4 FERRARI MARCO 1968 SPORT MANAGEMENT PALLANUOTO SS 11'09"15 799.72 799.72
5 SARRA LUCIANO 1965 NUOTATORI TRENTINI 11'22"88 783.64 783.64
6 BOSIO ALESSANDRO 1968 S.S.V. BOZEN 12'52"66 692.58 692.58
100 BREASTROKE M40 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 BARRO STEFANO 1979 NATATORIUM TREVISO 1'12"22 874.00 874.00
Medal silver 3 2 ZAMPIERO FEDERICO 1976 ONDABLU Soc. Coop. Sportiva Dil 1'22"36 766.39 766.39
Medal bronze 3 3 TOSI RAMON 1976 SCHIO NUOTO SSD 1'25"25 740.41 740.41
4 KERSCHBAUMER MATTEO 1977 POL. R.N. TRENTO 1'29"45 705.65 705.65
5 CARREGARI DAVIDE 1975 FONDAZIONE M.BENTEG 1'37"22 649.25 649.25

100 BUTTERFLY

100 FREESTYLE M25 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 BRIGADOI LORENZO 1993 SS BUONCONSIGLIO N 57"61 850.55 850.55
Medal silver 3 2 DAL BEN SEBASTIANO 1994 SS BUONCONSIGLIO N 1'00"12 815.04 815.04
Medal bronze 3 3 VENUTO ALBERTO 1990 NUOTATORI TRENTINI 1'03"38 773.11 773.11
4 PIGOZZI ENRICO 1994 FONDAZIONE M.BENTEG 1'03"75 768.63 768.63
5 VASCHIERI VALERIO 1990 NUOTO CLUB SASSUOLO 1'05"67 746.16 746.16
6 FIORINI BARTOLOMEO 1991 AQUATICA S.CASCIANO 1'08"23 718.16 718.16
7 MARCHETTI ALBERTO 1993 ONDABLU Soc. Coop. Sportiva Dil 1'24"16 582.22 582.22
100 FREESTYLE M40 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 ZANOLLI ANDREA 1979 AMICI NUOTO RIVA 56"90 900.70 900.70
Medal silver 3 2 BARRO STEFANO 1979 NATATORIUM TREVISO 59"76 857.60 857.60
Medal bronze 3 3 LOMONACO LORENZO 1975 SPORTING CLUB ARBIZ 1'06"18 774.40 774.40
4 FACCA NICOLA 1979 G - UDINE ASS.SPOR.DILETT. 1'06"58 769.75 769.75
5 ZAMPIERO FEDERICO 1976 ONDABLU Soc. Coop. Sportiva Dil 1'08"83 744.59 744.59
6 PELLEGRINI DAVID 1976 SSV LEIFERS SCHWIMMEN 1'10"68 725.10 725.10
7 PICHLER THOMAS 1976 SSV LEIFERS SCHWIMMEN 1'15"54 678.45 678.45
100 FREESTYLE M45 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 ROSSI DANIELE 1974 SS BUONCONSIGLIO N 1'04"28 820.78 820.78
Medal silver 3 2 MARUCCO SILVANO 1974 SSV LEIFERS SCHWIMMEN 1'16"12 693.12 693.12
Medal bronze 3 3 FACCA MICHELE 1971 GYMNASIUM SPILIMBER 1'18"66 670.73 670.73
100 FREESTYLE M55 MALE
Medal gold 3 1 GERONAZZO DIEGO 1961 POL. R.N. TRENTO 1'09"19 809.37 809.37
Medal silver 3 2 AMARI PAOLO 1964 Dinamic N Vallecamonica 1'10"39 795.57 795.57
Medal bronze 3 3 ROAT ROBERTO 1960 POL. R.N. TRENTO 1'19"25 706.62 706.62

400 FREESTYLE

4x50 FREESTYLE (Mixed Relay)

4x50 FREESTYLE (Mixed Relay) 120-159 MIXED
Medal gold 3 1 Buonconsiglio Nuoto 1'59"25 851.24 851.24
Medal silver 3 2 Aquatica Ssd 2'12"03 768.84 768.84
Medal bronze 3 3 Ssv Leifers Schwimmen 2'16"53 743.50 743.50