%>
Date:
26/05/2019
Edition:
20
Warm-up pool?:
--
Under-25 allowed?:
X
Max individ. events:
3
Ref. phone #:
Ref. e-mail:
Ref. contact:
Notes:
 
800 FREESTYLE SEN FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 CANOSSA LARA 2004 Olympia SSDRL 10'20"70 100.00 10'25"00
Medal silver 3 2 BONARETTI CHIARA 2004 Olympia SSDRL 10'53"50 95.00 11'00"00
Medal bronze 3 3 ROSSI CARLOTTA 2005 Olympia SSDRL 11'16"70 90.00 11'00"00
4 MESSORI FRANCESCA 2001 Olympia SSDRL 11'23"20 85.00 11'00"00
5 RONDONI ALESSIA 2000 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 11'26"70 80.00 10'59"00
800 FREESTYLE SEN MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 PICCININI LUCA 2000 Olympia SSDRL 9'58"30 100.00 10'15"00
Medal silver 3 2 MARGINI LEONARDO 2001 Olympia SSDRL 10'28"90 95.00 10'30"00
Medal bronze 3 3 COZZOLINO SALVATORE 2005 Olympia SSDRL 10'40"70 90.00 10'45"00
4 PASCALE CIRO 2003 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 12'01"50 85.00 12'43"00
800 FREESTYLE M20 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 PITOCCHI FEDERICO 1995 CLOROMANIA SSD 11'21"00 100.00 00"00
Medal silver 3 2 TESAURI MARCO 1996 Olympia SSDRL 13'59"10 95.00 13'00"00
Medal bronze 3 3 BONATTI GIANLUCA 1995 CLOROMANIA SSD 14'00"00 90.00 00"00
800 FREESTYLE M25 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 RINALDI GIULIA 1992 Olympia SSDRL 10'54"90 100.00 10'10"00
Medal silver 3 2 CERCHIA CONSUELO 1990 Eden Sport 11'13"50 95.00 11'00"00
Medal bronze 3 3 MOTTA DEBORAH 1993 Olympia SSDRL 12'54"00 90.00 13'00"00
800 FREESTYLE M25 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 MORSIANI FEDERICO 1994 Olympia SSDRL 9'37"20 100.00 9'41"00
Medal silver 3 2 MIARI FRANCESCO 1991 Eden Sport 10'26"60 95.00 10'30"00
Medal bronze 3 3 BONI CLAUDIO 1994 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 10'37"10 90.00 10'44"10
800 FREESTYLE M30 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 FRIGGERI MATILDE 1987 Olympia SSDRL 11'48"60 100.00 10'45"00
Medal silver 3 2 CANTONI SAMANTA 1988 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 12'01"50 95.00 12'16"90
800 FREESTYLE M30 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 MAZZIERI ALBERTO 1988 REGGIANA NUOTO 9'24"00 100.00 9'29"00
Medal silver 3 2 GIANSOLDATI MATTEO 1989 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 9'39"50 95.00 9'52"00
Medal bronze 3 3 FERRARI FRANCESCO 1988 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 10'20"20 90.00 10'30"00
4 BARBIERI LUCA 1989 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 11'37"30 85.00 12'04"00
5 GOMBI LUCA 1989 Olympia SSDRL 13'12"40 80.00 13'00"00
6 ARNESANO RICCARDO 1986 Eden Sport 20'22"10 75.00 18'10"00
800 FREESTYLE M40 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 FOSSILE ROBERTO 1977 Eden Sport 10'44"30 100.00 10'43"00
Medal silver 3 2 NOVELLI MICHELE 1975 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 12'59"00 95.00 12'53"30
800 FREESTYLE M45 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 LIGABUE MARCO 1971 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 11'05"10 100.00 10'44"10
Medal silver 3 2 BERTANI STEFANO 1974 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 11'54"10 95.00 11'23"60
Medal bronze 3 3 ZAGATTI ALESSANDRO 1974 Eden Sport 12'19"10 90.00 11'40"00
4 TEGGI MAURO 1972 REGGIANA NUOTO 13'23"60 85.00 14'00"00
800 FREESTYLE M50 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 BONACINI MONICA 1969 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 12'41"50 100.00 12'50"00
Medal silver 3 2 ASPIDOVA LARISSA 1965 Eden Sport 14'58"80 95.00 14'40"00
800 FREESTYLE M50 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 BERTOZZI ORLANDO 1968 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 11'06"00 100.00 11'05"00
Medal silver 3 2 INCERTI PAOLO 1966 Eden Sport 14'41"00 95.00 14'56"00
800 FREESTYLE M55 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 RIZZI FABIO 1964 REGGIANA NUOTO 11'03"10 100.00 12'20"00
Medal silver 3 2 ORLANDINI EDO 1961 Eden Sport 11'15"00 95.00 10'40"00
Medal bronze 3 3 CODELUPPI FRANCO 1963 Eden Sport 15'42"40 90.00 15'30"00
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY SEN FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 TORRI SARA 2004 Olympia SSDRL 1'14"60 100.00 1'16"00
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY SEN MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 CANTONI STEFANO 2000 Olympia SSDRL 1'11"00 100.00 1'12"00
Medal silver 3 2 MARGINI LEONARDO 2001 Olympia SSDRL 1'15"50 95.00 1'14"00
Medal bronze 3 3 RONZONI DAVIDE 2002 Olympia SSDRL 1'16"10 90.00 1'19"00
4 COZZOLINO SALVATORE 2005 Olympia SSDRL 1'17"90 85.00 1'24"00
5 SCARANO MATTEO 2002 Olympia SSDRL 1'18"90 80.00 1'22"00
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M20 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 CASARI LUCIA 1996 CLOROMANIA SSD 1'18"10 100.00 1'20"00
Medal silver 3 2 VEZZANI GIORGIA 1995 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'19"50 95.00 1'21"90
Medal bronze 3 3 MONTANARI MARTINA 1996 Eden Sport 1'23"90 90.00 1'25"00
4 GANDOLFI SARA 1999 PODIUM PARMA 1'40"90 85.00 1'46"00
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M20 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 GIOVANELLA LORENZO 1999 CLOROMANIA SSD 1'05"10 100.00 1'10"00
Medal silver 3 2 GIOVANELLA ENRICO 1999 CLOROMANIA SSD 1'07"00 95.00 1'10"00
Medal bronze 3 3 CARLETTI ALAN 1997 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'07"70 90.00 1'09"50
4 ELISSE SAMUELE 1999 CLOROMANIA SSD 1'08"10 85.00 1'10"00
5 MONTORSI RICCARDO 1999 STELLA AZZURRA MO 1'11"70 80.00 1'10"00
6 STORCHI LORENZO 1999 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'13"00 75.00 1'11"30
7 ZANELLA LUCA 1998 REGGIANA NUOTO 1'16"80 70.00 1'19"00
8 PISTELLI MATTIA 1999 Olympia SSDRL 1'22"00 65.00 1'20"00
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M25 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 PANZETTI NAILA 1990 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'23"80 100.00 1'25"00
Medal silver 3 2 MOTTA DEBORAH 1993 Olympia SSDRL 1'25"80 95.00 1'35"00
Medal bronze 3 3 MARANDO SILVIA 1991 PODIUM PARMA 1'32"90 90.00 1'36"00
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M25 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 MORSIANI FEDERICO 1994 Olympia SSDRL 1'06"30 100.00 1'06"60
Medal silver 3 2 BURANI PIETRO 1991 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'11"90 95.00 1'10"90
Medal bronze 3 3 VENESELLI FEDERICO 1992 Olympia SSDRL 1'17"40 90.00 1'20"00
4 FRANCHI ALESSANDRO 1992 REGGIANA NUOTO 1'18"30 85.00 1'25"00
5 PEZZOLI GIANLUCA 1992 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'22"10 80.00 1'30"00
6 POZZOLI ELIA 1993 STELLA AZZURRA MO 1'27"80 75.00 1'45"00
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M30 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 ROTA CAMILLA 1989 Eden Sport 1'24"40 100.00 1'24"00
Medal silver 3 2 BOSCAINI LAURA 1989 PODIUM PARMA 3'07"00 95.00 3'00"00
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M30 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 MAZZIERI ALBERTO 1988 REGGIANA NUOTO 1'06"20 100.00 1'08"00
Medal silver 3 2 BONI ALESSANDRO 1988 Guardia Finanza MO 1'06"80 95.00 1'12"00
Medal bronze 3 3 VALCAVI LUCA 1988 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'07"80 90.00 1'08"00
4 FORMENTINI DAVIDE 1988 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'20"60 85.00 1'19"93
5 BARBIERI LUCA 1989 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'22"90 80.00 1'30"00
6 LEONI MARCO 1989 Olympia SSDRL 1'23"70 75.00 1'21"00
7 ARNESANO RICCARDO 1986 Eden Sport 2'42"00 70.00 2'20"00
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M35 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 CRISTOFORI ROBERTO 1983 REGGIANA NUOTO 1'11"10 100.00 1'15"00
Medal silver 3 2 RONZONI ALESSANDRO 1984 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'13"70 95.00 1'14"60
Medal bronze 3 3 INCERTI TELANI JOHNATAN 1982 Olympia SSDRL 1'14"50 90.00 1'15"00
4 QUADRI ANDREA 1981 REGGIANA NUOTO 1'15"10 85.00 1'20"00
5 DEL RIO SIMONE 1983 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'16"30 80.00 1'16"70
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M40 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 FICARELLI LIA 1977 REGGIANA NUOTO 1'18"90 100.00 1'20"00
Medal silver 3 2 LEONCINI VALERIA 1976 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'34"30 95.00 1'39"60
Medal bronze 3 3 FERRARI ALESSIA 1978 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'35"90 90.00 1'37"20
4 DOTTI PAOLA 1977 STELLA AZZURRA MO 1'39"00 85.00 1'40"00
5 LEONARDI ELISA 1975 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'41"40 80.00 1'38"10
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M40 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 FOSSILE ROBERTO 1977 Eden Sport 1'15"80 100.00 1'15"00
Medal silver 3 2 BRAGLIA LUCA 1979 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'17"00 95.00 1'16"50
Medal bronze 3 3 SENATORE FABIO 1975 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'17"10 90.00 1'16"00
4 ESPOSITO GIUSEPPE 1978 Eden Sport 1'25"90 85.00 1'28"00
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M45 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 ZAGATTI ALESSANDRO 1974 Eden Sport 1'26"10 100.00 1'20"00
Medal silver 3 2 BELLONI TOMAS 1974 Olympia SSDRL 1'33"00 95.00 1'35"00
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M50 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 TONI MARCO 1966 STELLA AZZURRA MO 1'15"80 100.00 1'17"40
Medal silver 3 2 BERTOZZI ORLANDO 1968 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'16"50 95.00 1'19"00
Medal bronze 3 3 ALLORO STEFANO 1969 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'17"70 90.00 1'19"00
4 MENOZZI ANDREA 1968 REGGIANA NUOTO 1'18"70 85.00 1'17"00
5 ZACCARELLI MARCO 1965 Eden Sport 1'23"10 80.00 00"00
6 ONGARI MATTEO 1969 CLOROMANIA SSD 1'26"50 75.00 1'30"00
7 INCERTI PAOLO 1966 Eden Sport 1'43"90 70.00 1'42"00
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M55 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 ORLANDINI EDO 1961 Eden Sport 1'13"60 100.00 1'17"00
Medal silver 3 2 ATTOLINI FEDERICO 1962 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'25"00 95.00 1'24"30
50 BUTTERFLY SEN FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 CANOSSA LARA 2004 Olympia SSDRL 31"80 100.00 31"00
Medal silver 3 2 MESSORI FRANCESCA 2001 Olympia SSDRL 37"30 95.00 35"00
50 BUTTERFLY SEN MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 SCARANO MATTEO 2002 Olympia SSDRL 35"90 100.00 36"00
Medal silver 3 2 GANAPINI FABRIZIO 2002 Olympia SSDRL 38"10 95.00 38"00
50 BUTTERFLY M20 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 GIOVANELLA ENRICO 1999 CLOROMANIA SSD 28"50 100.00 29"00
Medal silver 3 2 CARLETTI ALAN 1997 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 30"40 95.00 29"80
Medal bronze 3 3 MONTORSI RICCARDO 1999 STELLA AZZURRA MO 34"20 90.00 30"00
4 MOSCONI CLAUDIO 1995 CLOROMANIA SSD 39"30 85.00 37"00
50 BUTTERFLY M25 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 MIARI FRANCESCO 1991 Eden Sport 28"50 100.00 28"50
Medal silver 3 2 VALENZA NICOLA 1991 CLOROMANIA SSD 29"40 95.00 30"00
Medal bronze 3 3 PEZZOLI GIANLUCA 1992 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 34"60 90.00 35"50
4 BONI CLAUDIO 1994 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 34"80 85.00 33"00
5 FRANCHI ALESSANDRO 1992 REGGIANA NUOTO 35"00 80.00 30"00
50 BUTTERFLY M35 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 QUADRI ANDREA 1981 REGGIANA NUOTO 31"40 100.00 29"00
Medal silver 3 2 COCCHI MARCO 1983 Olympia SSDRL 32"50 95.00 31"00
50 BUTTERFLY M55 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 ORLANDINI EDO 1961 Eden Sport 31"40 100.00 32"50
50 BACKSTROKE SEN FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 DE PIERI ALESSIA 2000 CLOROMANIA SSD 35"80 100.00 35"00
Medal silver 3 2 INCERTI DELMONTE CHIARA 2000 Eden Sport 36"50 95.00 39"00
Medal bronze 3 3 ROSSI CARLOTTA 2005 Olympia SSDRL 39"00 90.00 38"00
50 BACKSTROKE SEN MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 PICCININI LUCA 2000 Olympia SSDRL 34"80 100.00 35"00
Medal silver 3 2 MARGINI LEONARDO 2001 Olympia SSDRL 36"10 95.00 39"00
Medal bronze 3 3 GANAPINI FABRIZIO 2002 Olympia SSDRL 36"40 90.00 38"00
50 BACKSTROKE M25 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 CERCHIA CONSUELO 1990 Eden Sport 35"80 100.00 36"00
Medal silver 3 2 MARANDO SILVIA 1991 PODIUM PARMA 43"70 95.00 40"00
50 BACKSTROKE M30 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 GIANSOLDATI MATTEO 1989 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 31"20 100.00 30"80
Medal silver 3 2 ROCCO SIMONE 1987 STELLA AZZURRA MO 37"70 95.00 38"00
Medal bronze 3 3 BONINI WALTER 1988 Olympia SSDRL 46"80 90.00 00"00
4 ARNESANO RICCARDO 1986 Eden Sport 1'09"40 85.00 1'06"00
50 BACKSTROKE M50 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 ONGARI MATTEO 1969 CLOROMANIA SSD 41"00 100.00 45"00
Medal silver 3 2 MONTORSI ALESSIO 1967 STELLA AZZURRA MO 44"10 95.00 50"00
Medal bronze 3 3 INCERTI PAOLO 1966 Eden Sport 48"00 90.00 50"00
50 BACKSTROKE M55 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 RIZZI FABIO 1964 REGGIANA NUOTO 34"90 100.00 36"70
Medal silver 3 2 STROZZI PIERANTONIO 1963 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 45"90 95.00 43"60
Medal bronze 3 3 CODELUPPI FRANCO 1963 Eden Sport 50"00 90.00 50"00
50 BREASTROKE SEN FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 TORRI SARA 2004 Olympia SSDRL 39"70 100.00 39"00
Medal silver 3 2 ROMANO MARIA CHIARA 2001 Eden Sport 55"30 95.00 00"00
50 BREASTROKE SEN MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 PICCININI LUCA 2000 Olympia SSDRL 36"80 100.00 37"00
Medal silver 3 2 RONZONI DAVIDE 2002 Olympia SSDRL 40"80 95.00 38"00
Medal bronze 3 3 COZZOLINO SALVATORE 2005 Olympia SSDRL 41"30 90.00 41"00
4 BALASINI FILIPPO 2002 CLOROMANIA SSD 41"40 85.00 45"00
5 BASIRICO' MATTEO 2002 Olympia SSDRL 44"90 80.00 47"00
50 BREASTROKE M20 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 CASARI LUCIA 1996 CLOROMANIA SSD 39"90 100.00 40"00
Medal silver 3 2 OGNIBENE GLORIA 1999 Olympia SSDRL 43"40 95.00 45"00
Medal bronze 3 3 DOSSI FRANCESCA 1995 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 51"50 90.00 50"00
50 BREASTROKE M20 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 ELISSE SAMUELE 1999 CLOROMANIA SSD 34"70 100.00 34"00
Medal silver 3 2 REBUCCI GIORGIO 1995 STELLA AZZURRA MO 35"90 95.00 37"00
Medal bronze 3 3 ZANELLA LUCA 1998 REGGIANA NUOTO 38"20 90.00 42"00
4 TESAURI MARCO 1996 Olympia SSDRL 40"50 85.00 40"00
50 BREASTROKE M25 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 VALENZA NICOLA 1991 CLOROMANIA SSD 31"30 100.00 32"50
Medal silver 3 2 BURANI PIETRO 1991 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 35"30 95.00 34"30
Medal bronze 3 3 POZZOLI ELIA 1993 STELLA AZZURRA MO 44"60 90.00 45"00
50 BREASTROKE M30 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 ROTA CAMILLA 1989 Eden Sport 43"60 100.00 43"00
50 BREASTROKE M35 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 SIRINGO ALESSIA 1982 Eden Sport 49"90 100.00 51"00
Medal silver 3 2 ZOBOLI MANUELA 1980 STELLA AZZURRA MO 51"00 95.00 53"00
Medal bronze 3 3 RUSEANOVSCHI OLGA 1983 Eden Sport 56"60 90.00 52"00
50 BREASTROKE M45 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 KAROBBI IRYNA 1973 Eden Sport 1'02"80 100.00 00"00
50 BREASTROKE M60 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 TONDELLI EBE 1945 Eden Sport 1'34"00 100.00 00"00
50 FREESTYLE SEN FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 TORRI SARA 2004 Olympia SSDRL 29"80 100.00 30"00
Medal silver 3 2 INCERTI DELMONTE CHIARA 2000 Eden Sport 32"70 95.00 33"00
Medal bronze 3 3 ROSSI CARLOTTA 2005 Olympia SSDRL 33"70 90.00 33"00
4 DE PIERI ALESSIA 2000 CLOROMANIA SSD 34"20 85.00 33"00
5 ROMANO MARIA CHIARA 2001 Eden Sport 43"10 80.00 40"00
50 FREESTYLE SEN MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 CANTONI STEFANO 2000 Olympia SSDRL 27"90 100.00 28"00
Medal silver 3 2 RONZONI DAVIDE 2002 Olympia SSDRL 28"90 95.00 28"00
Medal bronze 3 3 BALASINI FILIPPO 2002 CLOROMANIA SSD 29"90 90.00 29"00
4 GANAPINI FABRIZIO 2002 Olympia SSDRL 30"70 85.00 30"00
5 SCARANO MATTEO 2002 Olympia SSDRL 32"20 80.00 32"00
6 BASIRICO' MATTEO 2002 Olympia SSDRL 32"40 75.00 35"00
7 PASCALE CIRO 2003 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 32"90 70.00 00"00
50 FREESTYLE M20 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 CARLETTI ALAN 1997 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 26"00 100.00 26"10
Medal silver 3 2 STORCHI LORENZO 1999 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 27"30 95.00 26"50
Medal bronze 3 3 REBUCCI GIORGIO 1995 STELLA AZZURRA MO 29"80 90.00 30"00
4 PISTELLI MATTIA 1999 Olympia SSDRL 30"00 85.00 30"00
5 ZANELLA LUCA 1998 REGGIANA NUOTO 31"20 80.00 30"00
6 TESAURI MARCO 1996 Olympia SSDRL 31"40 75.00 31"00
7 MOSCONI CLAUDIO 1995 CLOROMANIA SSD 34"00 70.00 33"00
50 FREESTYLE M25 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 PANZETTI NAILA 1990 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 32"30 100.00 32"61
Medal silver 3 2 MOTTA DEBORAH 1993 Olympia SSDRL 32"90 95.00 37"00
Medal bronze 3 3 DELMONTE ILARIA 1991 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 36"60 90.00 35"90
4 MARAMOTTI GIULIA 1992 Eden Sport 37"70 85.00 42"00
50 FREESTYLE M25 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 MIARI FRANCESCO 1991 Eden Sport 26"80 100.00 27"00
Medal silver 3 2 MORSIANI FEDERICO 1994 Olympia SSDRL 26"90 95.00 27"30
Medal bronze 3 3 BURANI PIETRO 1991 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 29"30 90.00 27"50
4 BONI CLAUDIO 1994 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 30"10 85.00 30"00
4 VENESELLI FEDERICO 1992 Olympia SSDRL 30"10 85.00 29"00
6 PEZZOLI GIANLUCA 1992 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 30"60 75.00 29"60
50 FREESTYLE M30 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 CANTONI SAMANTA 1988 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 34"40 100.00 34"10
Medal silver 3 2 MIGNOGNA ELENA 1989 REGGIANA NUOTO 37"60 95.00 35"00
Medal bronze 3 3 BOSCAINI LAURA 1989 PODIUM PARMA 51"20 90.00 53"00
50 FREESTYLE M30 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 BONI ALESSANDRO 1988 Guardia Finanza MO 27"00 100.00 28"00
Medal silver 3 2 GIANSOLDATI MATTEO 1989 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 27"50 95.00 26"58
Medal bronze 3 3 FERRARI FRANCESCO 1988 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 28"10 90.00 28"10
4 LEONI MARCO 1989 Olympia SSDRL 30"50 85.00 32"00
5 GOMBI LUCA 1989 Olympia SSDRL 33"20 80.00 33"00
6 BONINI WALTER 1988 Olympia SSDRL 36"60 75.00 00"00
7 ARNESANO RICCARDO 1986 Eden Sport 54"30 70.00 52"00
50 FREESTYLE M35 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 PEZZI STEFANIA 1981 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 30"60 100.00 30"70
Medal silver 3 2 SIRINGO ALESSIA 1982 Eden Sport 39"90 95.00 40"00
Medal bronze 3 3 ZOBOLI MANUELA 1980 STELLA AZZURRA MO 40"00 90.00 40"00
4 RUSEANOVSCHI OLGA 1983 Eden Sport 40"70 85.00 42"00
50 FREESTYLE M45 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 GIORGI ROSSI PAOLO 1971 REGGIANA NUOTO 30"70 100.00 30"00
Medal silver 3 2 ZAGATTI ALESSANDRO 1974 Eden Sport 32"00 95.00 31"00
Medal bronze 3 3 BELLONI TOMAS 1974 Olympia SSDRL 32"60 90.00 33"00
50 FREESTYLE M55 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 RIZZI FABIO 1964 REGGIANA NUOTO 32"40 100.00 32"10
Medal silver 3 2 STROZZI PIERANTONIO 1963 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 38"10 95.00 38"10
Medal bronze 3 3 CODELUPPI FRANCO 1963 Eden Sport 38"40 90.00 38"00
50 FREESTYLE M60 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 TONDELLI EBE 1945 Eden Sport 1'18"20 100.00 00"00