%>
Date:
10/03/2019
Edition:
20
Warm-up pool?:
--
Under-25 allowed?:
X
Max individ. events:
2
Ref. phone #:
Ref. e-mail:
Ref. contact:
Notes:
 
200 FREESTYLE SEN FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 TORRI SARA 2004 Olympia SSDRL 2'29"10 100.00 2'25"00
Medal silver 3 2 ROSSI CARLOTTA 2005 Olympia SSDRL 2'33"10 95.00 2'35"00
Medal bronze 3 3 BONARETTI CHIARA 2004 Olympia SSDRL 2'36"90 90.00 2'36"00
4 MESSORI FRANCESCA 2001 Olympia SSDRL 2'38"00 85.00 2'41"00
5 D'ANDREA SABINA 2005 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 2'42"00 80.00 2'48"00
6 QUADALTI ASIA 2000 NUOTO CLUB 2000 2'51"20 75.00 2'50"00
200 FREESTYLE SEN MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 FANTINI FILIPPO 2002 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 2'07"30 100.00 2'11"00
Medal silver 3 2 CANTONI STEFANO 2000 Olympia SSDRL 2'18"30 95.00 2'14"00
Medal bronze 3 3 KOCI KLERI 2003 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 2'26"00 90.00 28"00
4 MARGINI LEONARDO 2001 Olympia SSDRL 2'27"00 85.00 2'27"00
5 PASCALE CIRO 2003 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 2'46"50 80.00 2'45"75
200 FREESTYLE M20 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 PESARE REBECCA 1995 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 2'33"40 100.00 2'35"00
Medal silver 3 2 ZANIBONI GIULIA 1997 REGGIANA NUOTO 2'52"60 95.00 2'45"00
Medal bronze 3 3 OGNIBENE GLORIA 1999 Olympia SSDRL 2'54"90 90.00 3'00"00
4 ACERBI SARA 1996 Eden Sport 85.00 3'01"00
5 GANDOLFI SARA 1999 PODIUM PARMA 3'20"60 80.00 3'19"00
200 FREESTYLE M20 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 MARCHETTA LEONARDO 1995 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 2'03"30 100.00 2'05"00
Medal silver 3 2 PESENTI GABRIELE 1998 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 2'04"40 95.00 2'08"00
Medal bronze 3 3 VEZZANI NICHOLAS 1998 UNINUOTO 2'06"90 90.00 2'08"00
4 ZANELLA LUCA 1998 REGGIANA NUOTO 2'36"10 85.00 2'35"00
5 FAINA DAVID 1998 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 2'42"70 80.00 2'30"00
6 TESAURI MARCO 1996 Olympia SSDRL 2'58"70 75.00 3'05"00
200 FREESTYLE M25 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 CERCHIA CONSUELO 1990 Eden Sport 100.00 00"00
Medal silver 3 2 PANZETTI NAILA 1990 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 2'42"60 95.00 2'47"00
Medal bronze 3 3 MOTTA DEBORAH 1993 Olympia SSDRL 2'49"30 90.00 3'00"00
200 FREESTYLE M25 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 MORSIANI FEDERICO 1994 Olympia SSDRL 2'15"50 100.00 2'12"00
Medal silver 3 2 RINALDI NICOLO` 1994 NUOTO CLUB 2000 2'16"90 95.00 2'22"00
Medal bronze 3 3 TAMAGNINI ANDREA SERGIO 1991 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 2'17"60 90.00 2'13"00
4 BUDELAZZI JACOPO 1994 NUOTO CLUB 2000 2'19"00 85.00 2'22"00
5 GUASTI LUCA 1993 REGGIANA NUOTO 2'22"20 80.00 2'20"00
6 BONI CLAUDIO 1994 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 2'27"60 75.00 2'27"40
7 PEZZOLI GIANLUCA 1992 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 2'49"90 70.00 2'56"00
8 POZZOLI ELIA 1993 STELLA AZZURRA MO 2'55"30 65.00 3'00"00
9 CAGNETTA GIUSEPPE 1993 SWEET TEAM MO 2'57"90 60.00 2'50"00
200 FREESTYLE M30 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 FRIGGERI MATILDE 1987 Olympia SSDRL 2'37"20 100.00 2'35"00
Medal silver 3 2 GIROLIMETTI GRETA 1987 REGGIANA NUOTO 2'42"50 95.00 2'45"00
Medal bronze 3 3 CANTONI SAMANTA 1988 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 2'48"20 90.00 2'51"02
4 ROTA CAMILLA 1989 Eden Sport 85.00 3'00"00
200 FREESTYLE M30 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 MAZZIERI ALBERTO 1988 REGGIANA NUOTO 2'14"00 100.00 2'15"00
Medal silver 3 2 VALCAVI LUCA 1988 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 2'17"20 95.00 2'16"00
Medal bronze 3 3 BONI ALESSANDRO 1988 Guardia Finanza MO 2'18"10 90.00 2'20"00
Medal bronze 3 3 FERRARI FRANCESCO 1988 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 2'18"10 90.00 2'20"35
5 DI STASI WILLIAM MARIO 1987 REGGIANA NUOTO 2'20"60 80.00 2'15"00
6 MONTI MARCO 1986 Eden Sport 75.00 2'35"00
7 BARBIERI LUCA 1989 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 2'38"40 70.00 3'00"00
8 GOMBI LUCA 1989 Olympia SSDRL 2'52"20 65.00 2'50"00
9 ALLARI FEDERICO 1985 CLOROMANIA SSD 2'54"40 60.00 3'00"00
200 FREESTYLE M35 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 PEZZI STEFANIA 1981 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 2'37"20 100.00 2'48"90
Medal silver 3 2 ZOBOLI MANUELA 1980 STELLA AZZURRA MO 3'12"00 95.00 3'05"00
Medal bronze 3 3 BERNARDELLI NICLA 1983 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 3'14"80 90.00 3'24"00
4 SIRINGO ALESSIA 1982 Eden Sport 85.00 3'40"00
200 FREESTYLE M35 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 COCCHI MARCO 1983 Olympia SSDRL 2'24"50 100.00 2'15"00
Medal silver 3 2 RONZONI ALESSANDRO 1984 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 2'26"90 95.00 2'32"00
Medal bronze 3 3 QUADRI ANDREA 1981 REGGIANA NUOTO 2'28"30 90.00 2'30"00
4 CAUSO ALBERTO 1984 REGGIANA NUOTO 2'36"20 85.00 2'35"00
5 OLIVARI RICCARDO 1980 CLOROMANIA SSD 3'19"00 80.00 3'15"00
200 FREESTYLE M40 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 FICARELLI LIA 1977 REGGIANA NUOTO 2'40"10 100.00 2'45"00
Medal silver 3 2 LEONARDI ELISA 1975 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 3'12"20 95.00 3'29"24
Medal bronze 3 3 LEONCINI VALERIA 1976 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 3'18"40 90.00 3'15"00
4 FUGGETTA TIZIANA 1979 STELLA AZZURRA MO 3'22"70 85.00 3'10"00
200 FREESTYLE M40 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 FOSSILE ROBERTO 1977 Eden Sport 100.00 2'30"00
Medal silver 3 2 SENATORE FABIO 1975 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 2'41"70 95.00 2'29"00
Medal bronze 3 3 ESPOSITO GIUSEPPE 1978 Eden Sport 90.00 2'45"00
4 PATERLINI MATTEO 1976 REGGIANA NUOTO 2'47"50 85.00 2'50"00
5 BELGIOIOSO FEDERICO 1975 REGGIANA NUOTO 2'53"00 80.00 2'45"00
6 NOVELLI MICHELE 1975 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 3'05"60 75.00 3'08"83
7 CARBONI PAOLO 1975 STELLA AZZURRA MO 3'21"80 70.00 2'59"05
200 FREESTYLE M45 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 LIGABUE MARCO 1971 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 2'29"40 100.00 2'29"00
Medal silver 3 2 ZAGATTI ALESSANDRO 1974 Eden Sport 95.00 2'34"00
Medal bronze 3 3 BERTANI STEFANO 1974 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 2'39"60 90.00 2'40"00
4 CLO' ANDREA 1972 STELLA AZZURRA MO 3'02"20 85.00 3'05"00
200 FREESTYLE M50 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 BERTOZZI ORLANDO 1968 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 2'26"60 100.00 2'30"00
Medal silver 3 2 INCERTI PAOLO 1966 Eden Sport 95.00 3'35"00
Medal bronze 3 3 ZACCARELLI MARCO 1965 Eden Sport 90.00 2'35"00
4 D'AMBROSIO MARCO ALESSANDRO 1966 REGGIANA NUOTO 2'43"90 85.00 2'48"00
RET PELIZZA VINCENZO 1965 PODIUM PARMA 00"00 3'19"00
200 FREESTYLE M55 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 ORLANDINI EDO 1961 Eden Sport 100.00 2'32"00
Medal silver 3 2 SCHIUMARINI STEFANO 1960 NUOTO CLUB 2000 2'37"10 95.00 2'40"00
Medal bronze 3 3 MAGLIOLA CLAUDIO 1962 NUOTO CLUB 2000 3'00"80 90.00 2'50"00
4 CODELUPPI FRANCO 1963 Eden Sport 85.00 3'35"00
100 BACKSTROKE SEN FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 INCERTI DELMONTE CHIARA 2000 Eden Sport 100.00 1'29"00
Medal silver 3 2 ROSSI CARLOTTA 2005 Olympia SSDRL 1'25"30 95.00 1'22"00
DSQ DE PIERI ALESSIA 2000 CLOROMANIA SSD 00"00 1'20"00
100 BACKSTROKE SEN MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 IORI PIETRO 2002 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'19"60 100.00 00"00
Medal silver 3 2 GANAPINI FABRIZIO 2002 Olympia SSDRL 1'24"40 95.00 1'26"00
100 BACKSTROKE M20 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 MIGLIORINI TOMMASO 1996 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 1'01"40 100.00 1'01"00
Medal silver 3 2 GALAFFRONI EMANUELE 1998 NUOTO CLUB 2000 1'09"30 95.00 1'07"00
Medal bronze 3 3 STORCHI LORENZO 1999 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'13"00 90.00 1'15"00
4 PISTELLI MATTIA 1999 Olympia SSDRL 1'18"40 85.00 1'27"00
100 BACKSTROKE M25 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 CERCHIA CONSUELO 1990 Eden Sport 100.00 00"00
Medal silver 3 2 MOTTA DEBORAH 1993 Olympia SSDRL 1'29"30 95.00 1'40"00
Medal bronze 3 3 MARANDO SILVIA 1991 PODIUM PARMA 1'36"60 90.00 1'38"00
100 BACKSTROKE M30 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 DI STASI WILLIAM MARIO 1987 REGGIANA NUOTO 1'15"30 100.00 1'10"00
Medal silver 3 2 ROCCO SIMONE 1987 STELLA AZZURRA MO 1'21"60 95.00 1'20"00
Medal bronze 3 3 ARNESANO RICCARDO 1986 Eden Sport 2'44"30 90.00 1'15"00
100 BACKSTROKE M35 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 CAVAZZONI DAVIDE 1981 Eden Sport 100.00 1'18"00
Medal silver 3 2 DEL RIO SIMONE 1983 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'26"30 95.00 1'25"93
100 BACKSTROKE M40 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 DOTTI PAOLA 1977 STELLA AZZURRA MO 1'48"00 100.00 1'42"00
100 BACKSTROKE M45 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 CIPOLLI SAMUELE 1973 SWEET TEAM MO 1'22"50 100.00 1'15"00
Medal silver 3 2 BERTANI STEFANO 1974 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'31"80 95.00 1'34"00
Medal bronze 3 3 CLO' ANDREA 1972 STELLA AZZURRA MO 1'37"60 90.00 1'40"00
100 BACKSTROKE M55 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 MINARDI PAOLA 1964 NUOTO CLUB 2000 1'51"60 100.00 1'35"00
Medal silver 3 2 BONACINI FRANCESCA 1962 REGGIANA NUOTO 2'07"10 95.00 2'20"00
100 BACKSTROKE M60 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 TONDELLI EBE 1945 Eden Sport 3'13"80 100.00 00"00
50 FREESTYLE SEN MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 FANTINI FILIPPO 2002 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 26"60 100.00 26"00
Medal silver 3 2 CANTONI STEFANO 2000 Olympia SSDRL 27"90 95.00 27"50
Medal bronze 3 3 BALASINI FILIPPO 2002 CLOROMANIA SSD 28"30 90.00 30"00
4 IORI PIETRO 2002 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 30"20 85.00 00"00
5 GALLI DAVIDE 2000 CLOROMANIA SSD 30"30 80.00 35"00
6 GANAPINI FABRIZIO 2002 Olympia SSDRL 31"60 75.00 30"00
7 BASIRICO' MATTEO 2002 Olympia SSDRL 32"10 70.00 40"00
50 FREESTYLE M20 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 PARRILLO ANNA CHIARA 1996 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 30"20 100.00 30"50
Medal silver 3 2 PESARE REBECCA 1995 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 30"80 95.00 31"00
Medal bronze 3 3 MONTANARI MARTINA 1996 Eden Sport 31"80 90.00 33"00
4 VEZZANI GIORGIA 1995 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 32"30 85.00 33"20
5 OGNIBENE GLORIA 1999 Olympia SSDRL 33"30 80.00 35"00
6 ZANIBONI GIULIA 1997 REGGIANA NUOTO 33"40 75.00 33"00
7 ZAMPIERI ISABELLA 1997 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 33"60 70.00 35"00
8 CASOTTI VITTORIA 1999 UNINUOTO 33"80 65.00 34"00
9 CASARI LUCIA 1996 CLOROMANIA SSD 34"10 60.00 34"00
10 ACERBI SARA 1996 Eden Sport 36"60 55.00 36"00
11 BINNI LUDOVICA 1998 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 36"70 50.00 36"00
12 ISEPPATO NATALIA 1999 UNINUOTO 37"80 45.00 37"27
13 DOSSI FRANCESCA 1995 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 38"10 40.00 37"00
14 GANDOLFI SARA 1999 PODIUM PARMA 41"30 35.00 39"00
50 FREESTYLE M25 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 TAMAGNINI ANDREA SERGIO 1991 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 26"40 100.00 25"90
Medal silver 3 2 MIARI FRANCESCO 1991 Eden Sport 26"60 95.00 27"00
Medal bronze 3 3 BUDELAZZI JACOPO 1994 NUOTO CLUB 2000 26"80 90.00 27"00
4 GUASTI LUCA 1993 REGGIANA NUOTO 27"20 85.00 27"00
5 RINALDI NICOLO` 1994 NUOTO CLUB 2000 28"20 80.00 27"00
6 BURANI PIETRO 1991 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 28"60 75.00 27"80
7 VENESELLI FEDERICO 1992 Olympia SSDRL 29"30 70.00 34"00
8 PEZZOLI GIANLUCA 1992 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 30"40 65.00 31"30
8 BONI CLAUDIO 1994 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 30"40 65.00 30"70
10 FRANCHI ALESSANDRO 1992 REGGIANA NUOTO 30"70 55.00 30"00
11 POZZOLI ELIA 1993 STELLA AZZURRA MO 32"30 50.00 35"00
50 FREESTYLE M30 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 GIROLIMETTI GRETA 1987 REGGIANA NUOTO 32"20 100.00 32"00
Medal silver 3 2 FRIGGERI MATILDE 1987 Olympia SSDRL 32"70 95.00 33"00
Medal bronze 3 3 VIVA CATERINA 1985 Olympia SSDRL 33"00 90.00 33"00
50 FREESTYLE M30 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 BONI ALESSANDRO 1988 Guardia Finanza MO 27"70 100.00 28"00
Medal silver 3 2 FERRARI FRANCESCO 1988 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 27"80 95.00 27"80
Medal bronze 3 3 VALCAVI LUCA 1988 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 27"90 90.00 27"00
4 MONTI MARCO 1986 Eden Sport 30"20 85.00 29"90
5 FORMENTINI DAVIDE 1988 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 31"50 80.00 29"70
6 GOMBI LUCA 1989 Olympia SSDRL 32"30 75.00 31"50
7 BONINI WALTER 1988 Olympia SSDRL 35"30 70.00 35"00
8 ARNESANO RICCARDO 1986 Eden Sport 50"40 65.00 45"00
50 FREESTYLE M35 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 MARGOTTI LAURA 1984 NUOTO CLUB 2000 29"80 100.00 31"00
Medal silver 3 2 PEZZI STEFANIA 1981 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 31"20 95.00 31"24
Medal bronze 3 3 BERNARDELLI NICLA 1983 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 37"90 90.00 37"80
4 ZOBOLI MANUELA 1980 STELLA AZZURRA MO 38"70 85.00 38"00
5 SIRINGO ALESSIA 1982 Eden Sport 38"90 80.00 41"00
50 FREESTYLE M35 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 INCERTI TELANI JOHNATAN 1982 Olympia SSDRL 29"10 100.00 30"00
Medal silver 3 2 CAVAZZONI DAVIDE 1981 Eden Sport 30"10 95.00 30"30
Medal silver 3 2 COCCHI MARCO 1983 Olympia SSDRL 30"10 95.00 29"00
4 PAPA ANTONIO 1984 Eden Sport 30"40 85.00 30"00
5 OLIVARI RICCARDO 1980 CLOROMANIA SSD 34"90 80.00 37"00
50 FREESTYLE M40 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 SENATORE FABIO 1975 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 30"20 100.00 29"00
Medal silver 3 2 BRUNI SIMONE 1978 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 32"50 95.00 33"08
Medal bronze 3 3 ESPOSITO GIUSEPPE 1978 Eden Sport 32"60 90.00 33"00
Medal bronze 3 3 PATERLINI MATTEO 1976 REGGIANA NUOTO 32"60 90.00 35"00
5 CARBONI PAOLO 1975 STELLA AZZURRA MO 34"90 80.00 31"90
6 NOVELLI MICHELE 1975 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 35"90 75.00 35"37
50 FREESTYLE M45 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 ROSSI GIORGI PAOLO 1971 REGGIANA NUOTO 29"30 100.00 00"00
Medal silver 3 2 CIPOLLI SAMUELE 1973 SWEET TEAM MO 32"00 95.00 31"00
Medal bronze 3 3 BELLONI TOMAS 1974 Olympia SSDRL 33"10 90.00 35"00
50 FREESTYLE M55 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 MINARDI PAOLA 1964 NUOTO CLUB 2000 43"50 100.00 55"00
Medal silver 3 2 BONACINI FRANCESCA 1962 REGGIANA NUOTO 50"60 95.00 50"00
50 FREESTYLE M55 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 SCHIUMARINI STEFANO 1960 NUOTO CLUB 2000 30"70 100.00 32"00
Medal silver 3 2 ORLANDINI EDO 1961 Eden Sport 32"00 95.00 31"00
Medal bronze 3 3 ATTOLINI FEDERICO 1962 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 32"80 90.00 32"60
4 MAGLIOLA CLAUDIO 1962 NUOTO CLUB 2000 35"40 85.00 35"00
5 CODELUPPI FRANCO 1963 Eden Sport 38"10 80.00 38"60
6 STROZZI PIERANTONIO 1963 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 39"60 75.00 39"00
50 FREESTYLE M60 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 TONDELLI EBE 1945 Eden Sport 1'18"30 100.00 00"00

200 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY

200 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M20 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 PIETROLEONARDO GLORIA 1999 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 3'06"40 100.00 3'15"00
Medal silver 3 2 MONTANARI MARTINA 1996 Eden Sport 95.00 3'20"00
200 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M20 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 GIOVANELLA LORENZO 1999 CLOROMANIA SSD 2'27"40 100.00 2'35"00
Medal silver 3 2 GALAFFRONI EMANUELE 1998 NUOTO CLUB 2000 2'31"10 95.00 2'30"00
Medal bronze 3 3 ELISSE SAMUELE 1999 CLOROMANIA SSD 2'32"70 90.00 2'35"00
4 TRINCONE DANIELE 1997 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 2'40"50 85.00 2'30"00
5 CARLETTI ALAN 1997 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 2'45"00 80.00 2'30"00
6 ZANELLA LUCA 1998 REGGIANA NUOTO 3'00"60 75.00 2'55"00
200 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M25 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 MORSIANI FEDERICO 1994 Olympia SSDRL 2'30"50 100.00 2'29"00
Medal silver 3 2 MIARI FRANCESCO 1991 Eden Sport 95.00 2'35"00
Medal bronze 3 3 BURANI PIETRO 1991 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 2'42"90 90.00 2'55"05
4 CAGNETTA GIUSEPPE 1993 SWEET TEAM MO 3'19"50 85.00 3'15"00
DSQ SASSI RICCARDO 1990 REGGIANA NUOTO 00"00 2'45"00
200 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M30 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 ROTA CAMILLA 1989 Eden Sport 100.00 3'16"00
200 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M30 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 MAZZIERI ALBERTO 1988 REGGIANA NUOTO 2'28"90 100.00 2'30"00
Medal silver 3 2 ROCCO SIMONE 1987 STELLA AZZURRA MO 3'02"80 95.00 3'15"00
Medal bronze 3 3 BARBIERI LUCA 1989 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 3'03"70 90.00 3'00"00
4 ARNESANO RICCARDO 1986 Eden Sport 5'40"50 85.00 00"00
200 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M35 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 INCERTI TELANI JOHNATAN 1982 Olympia SSDRL 2'55"30 100.00 3'10"00
Medal silver 3 2 DEL RIO SIMONE 1983 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 2'59"90 95.00 2'56"00
Medal bronze 3 3 PAPA ANTONIO 1984 Eden Sport 3'11"70 90.00 3'10"00
200 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M40 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 FOSSILE ROBERTO 1977 Eden Sport 100.00 2'50"00
Medal silver 3 2 BRUNI SIMONE 1978 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 3'17"70 95.00 3'18"35
200 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M45 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 LIGABUE MARCO 1971 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 2'46"50 100.00 2'47"00
Medal silver 3 2 ZAGATTI ALESSANDRO 1974 Eden Sport 95.00 2'45"00
200 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M50 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 FOSCATO FAUSTO 1965 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 3'41"40 100.00 00"00
Medal silver 3 2 INCERTI PAOLO 1966 Eden Sport 95.00 00"00

4x50 FREESTYLE (Relay)