%>
Date:
20/01/2019
Edition:
20
Warm-up pool?:
--
Under-25 allowed?:
X
Max individ. events:
2
Ref. phone #:
Ref. e-mail:
Ref. contact:
Notes:
 
400 FREESTYLE SEN FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 ROSSI CARLOTTA 2005 Olympia SSDRL 5'24"30 100.00 5'34"00
Medal silver 3 2 MESSORI FRANCESCA 2001 Olympia SSDRL 5'25"10 95.00 5'32"00
Medal bronze 3 3 D'ANDREA SABINA 2005 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 90.00 5'50"00
400 FREESTYLE SEN MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 DE TOMASI MATTEO 2004 Olympia SSDRL 4'50"50 100.00 4'56"00
Medal silver 3 2 PICCININI LUCA 2000 Olympia SSDRL 4'50"60 95.00 4'54"00
Medal bronze 3 3 MARGINI LEONARDO 2001 Olympia SSDRL 5'08"90 90.00 5'18"00
4 PASCALE CIRO 2003 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 85.00 5'58"90
400 FREESTYLE M20 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 GANDOLFI SARA 1999 PODIUM PARMA 7'05"80 100.00 6'45"00
400 FREESTYLE M20 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 PARMEGGIANI LUCA 1999 UNINUOTO 6'34"40 100.00 6'45"80
Medal silver 3 2 SACCHI STEFANO 1997 UNINUOTO 7'42"70 95.00 7'11"00
400 FREESTYLE M25 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 MARANDO SILVIA 1991 PODIUM PARMA 6'48"42 100.00 6'45"00
Medal silver 3 2 PUGLISI CECILIA 1993 UNINUOTO 8'41"70 95.00 8'42"00
400 FREESTYLE M25 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 MORSIANI FEDERICO 1994 Olympia SSDRL 4'43"60 100.00 4'44"00
Medal silver 3 2 GOZZI FABIO 1990 UNINUOTO 5'00"00 95.00 5'05"00
Medal bronze 3 3 MIARI FRANCESCO 1991 Eden Sport 90.00 5'15"00
4 BONI CLAUDIO 1994 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 85.00 5'10"00
5 CAGNETTA GIUSEPPE 1993 SWEET TEAM MO 6'33"10 80.00 6'00"00
400 FREESTYLE M30 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 FRIGGERI MATILDE 1987 Olympia SSDRL 5'31"60 100.00 5'30"00
Medal silver 3 2 CANTONI SAMANTA 1988 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 95.00 5'58"60
Medal bronze 3 3 BOSCAINI LAURA 1989 PODIUM PARMA 8'19"70 90.00 8'00"00
400 FREESTYLE M30 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 LEONI ALESSANDRO 1989 UNINUOTO 4'51"10 100.00 4'48"00
Medal silver 3 2 FERRARI FRANCESCO 1988 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 95.00 4'56"10
Medal bronze 3 3 REVERBERI ANDREA 1986 REGGIANA NUOTO 5'29"50 90.00 5'40"00
4 ROCCO SIMONE 1987 STELLA AZZURRA MO 5'37"50 85.00 5'35"00
5 MESSORI ANDREA 1987 STELLA AZZURRA MO 5'38"90 80.00 5'35"00
6 BARBIERI LUCA 1989 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 75.00 6'00"00
7 MONTI MARCO 1986 Eden Sport 70.00 6'10"00
8 GOMBI LUCA 1989 Olympia SSDRL 6'23"50 65.00 00"00
400 FREESTYLE M35 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 SCANSANI LISA 1980 UNINUOTO 11'42"50 100.00 11'51"00
400 FREESTYLE M35 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 COCCHI MARCO 1983 Olympia SSDRL 4'54"60 100.00 4'55"00
Medal silver 3 2 PIVETTI ROBERTO 1980 UNINUOTO 5'00"90 95.00 5'00"00
Medal bronze 3 3 BERNARDELLI FEDERICO 1981 UNINUOTO 5'10"60 90.00 5'10"00
4 DEL RIO SIMONE 1983 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 85.00 5'39"86
400 FREESTYLE M40 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 LEONARDI ELISA 1975 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 100.00 6'35"50
400 FREESTYLE M40 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 LEONELLI LEONARDO 1976 UNINUOTO 4'55"60 100.00 4'58"00
Medal silver 3 2 TETTAMANZI ANDREA 1977 UNINUOTO 5'16"40 95.00 5'35"00
Medal bronze 3 3 FOSSILE ROBERTO 1977 Eden Sport 90.00 5'20"00
4 NOVELLI MICHELE 1975 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 85.00 6'19"80
400 FREESTYLE M45 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 SESENA BARBARA 1971 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 100.00 6'15"00
Medal silver 3 2 CARRI LISA 1972 UNINUOTO 6'27"40 95.00 6'35"00
Medal bronze 3 3 TOFFANETTI LAURA 1973 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 90.00 6'56"30
4 SESENA PATRIZIA 1974 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 85.00 7'59"00
400 FREESTYLE M45 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 LIGABUE MARCO 1971 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 100.00 5'13"00
Medal silver 3 2 FRIGNANI DANIELE 1973 UNINUOTO 5'13"10 95.00 5'10"00
Medal bronze 3 3 CIPOLLI SAMUELE 1973 SWEET TEAM MO 5'52"50 90.00 5'50"00
4 CLO' ANDREA 1972 STELLA AZZURRA MO 6'33"30 85.00 6'29"00
5 FANTUZZI LUCA 1971 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 80.00 7'05"00
400 FREESTYLE M50 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 BONACINI MONICA 1969 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 100.00 6'06"00
Medal silver 3 2 ASPIDOVA LARISSA 1965 Eden Sport 95.00 14'39"00
400 FREESTYLE M50 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 BERTOZZI ORLANDO 1968 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 100.00 5'20"00
Medal silver 3 2 D'AMBROSIO MARCO ALESSANDRO 1966 REGGIANA NUOTO 5'42"60 95.00 5'50"00
400 FREESTYLE M55 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 FABBRI GIOVANNA 1962 REGGIANA NUOTO 6'30"20 100.00 6'50"00
Medal silver 3 2 SABATINI PATRIZIA 1960 REGGIANA NUOTO 6'48"50 95.00 6'55"00
400 FREESTYLE M55 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 RIZZI FABIO 1964 REGGIANA NUOTO 5'36"20 100.00 5'45"00
400 FREESTYLE M60 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 ORLANDINI IDO PIERALDO 1957 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 100.00 5'52"90
100 BREASTROKE SEN FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 TORRI SARA 2004 Olympia SSDRL 1'24"80 100.00 1'26"00
100 BREASTROKE SEN MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 CANTONI STEFANO 2000 Olympia SSDRL 1'17"80 100.00 1'15"40
Medal silver 3 2 FONTANESI NICOLAS ANDREY 2003 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 95.00 1'22"00
Medal bronze 3 3 FUSARI LORENZO 2000 UNINUOTO 1'25"80 90.00 1'26"00
4 MARGINI LEONARDO 2001 Olympia SSDRL 1'27"70 85.00 1'31"00
5 MATIS FILIPPO 2000 N.C. AZZURRA 1991 1'28"80 80.00 1'30"00
100 BREASTROKE M20 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 CASARI LUCIA 1996 CLOROMANIA SSD 1'27"00 100.00 1'30"00
Medal silver 3 2 ZANIBONI GIULIA 1997 REGGIANA NUOTO 1'33"00 95.00 1'30"00
Medal bronze 3 3 ACERBI SARA 1996 Eden Sport 90.00 1'41"00
4 PETOCCHI VERONICA 1997 UNINUOTO 2'16"00 85.00 2'32"00
100 BREASTROKE M20 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 REBUCCI GIORGIO 1995 STELLA AZZURRA MO 1'19"60 100.00 1'18"00
Medal silver 3 2 ZANELLA LUCA 1998 REGGIANA NUOTO 1'25"60 95.00 1'31"00
Medal bronze 3 3 TESAURI MARCO 1996 Olympia SSDRL 1'33"70 90.00 1'35"00
4 SACCHI STEFANO 1997 UNINUOTO 2'10"20 85.00 2'05"00
5 GAMBARATI FRANCESCO 1998 UNINUOTO 2'11"70 80.00 2'14"10
100 BREASTROKE M25 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 PUGLISI CECILIA 1993 UNINUOTO 2'19"00 100.00 2'18"00
100 BREASTROKE M25 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 BURANI PIETRO 1991 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 100.00 1'16"00
Medal silver 3 2 PALLADINO FRANCESCO 1994 UNINUOTO 1'22"70 95.00 1'23"40
Medal bronze 3 3 CAGNETTA GIUSEPPE 1993 SWEET TEAM MO 1'30"40 90.00 1'30"00
4 POZZOLI ELIA 1993 STELLA AZZURRA MO 1'35"00 85.00 1'40"00
5 GAVIOLI ANDREA 1994 UNINUOTO 1'57"10 80.00 1'54"90
100 BREASTROKE M30 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 MAZZIERI ALBERTO 1988 REGGIANA NUOTO 1'15"40 100.00 1'18"00
Medal silver 3 2 VALCAVI LUCA 1988 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 95.00 1'19"50
Medal bronze 3 3 GALIANO DAVIDE 1988 PODIUM PARMA 1'23"50 90.00 1'25"00
4 FORMENTINI DAVIDE 1988 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 85.00 1'25"17
5 PRANDI SIMONE 1986 Eden Sport 80.00 00"00
100 BREASTROKE M35 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 SIRINGO ALESSIA 1982 Eden Sport 100.00 1'55"00
Medal silver 3 2 SCANSANI LISA 1980 UNINUOTO 3'19"20 95.00 3'18"00
100 BREASTROKE M35 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 CUCCONI FRANCESCO 1983 UNINUOTO 1'17"40 100.00 1'17"00
Medal silver 3 2 INCERTI TELANI JOHNATAN 1982 Olympia SSDRL 1'25"00 95.00 1'25"00
100 BREASTROKE M40 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 FERRARI ALESSIA 1978 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 100.00 1'38"20
Medal silver 3 2 BERTOLINI MANUELA 1976 UNINUOTO 1'39"50 95.00 1'39"00
100 BREASTROKE M45 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 SANTINI FEDERICA 1973 UNINUOTO 1'30"40 100.00 1'33"00
Medal silver 3 2 KAROBBI IRYNA 1973 Eden Sport 95.00 00"00
100 BREASTROKE M45 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 OLIVIERI SIMONE 1971 UNINUOTO 1'23"40 100.00 1'24"00
Medal silver 3 2 ARBIZZI MASSIMILIANO 1974 UNINUOTO 1'24"40 95.00 1'25"00
Medal bronze 3 3 TARABINI RICCARDO 1972 UNINUOTO 1'24"80 90.00 1'25"00
4 ZAGATTI ALESSANDRO 1974 Eden Sport 85.00 1'29"00
100 BREASTROKE M50 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 BIANCHI ELENA 1967 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 100.00 1'35"26
Medal silver 3 2 PIGNATTI ELISA 1969 UNINUOTO 1'39"60 95.00 1'46"00
Medal bronze 3 3 GOLDONI KATIA 1968 UNINUOTO 2'00"60 90.00 2'03"56
100 BREASTROKE M50 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 ALLORO STEFANO 1969 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 100.00 1'21"90
Medal silver 3 2 BONONI ALBERTO 1969 UNINUOTO 1'28"00 95.00 1'40"00
Medal bronze 3 3 ZACCARELLI MARCO 1965 Eden Sport 90.00 1'28"00
4 PELIZZA VINCENZO 1965 PODIUM PARMA 1'43"40 85.00 1'45"00
100 BREASTROKE M55 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 ORLANDINI EDO 1961 Eden Sport 100.00 1'28"00
Medal silver 3 2 PALTRINIERI LUCA 1962 UNINUOTO 1'29"50 95.00 1'30"00
Medal bronze 3 3 MARTINI DIEGO 1964 N.C. AZZURRA 1991 1'43"60 90.00 00"00
100 BREASTROKE M60 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 TONDELLI EBE 1945 Eden Sport 100.00 3'15"00
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY SEN FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 TORRI SARA 2004 Olympia SSDRL 1'16"80 100.00 1'36"00
Medal silver 3 2 SONCINI MATILDE 2005 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'16"90 95.00 1'19"20
Medal bronze 3 3 BONAZZI VALENTINA 2002 CLOROMANIA SSD 1'17"00 90.00 1'20"00
4 AMMIRATI GIUSY 2003 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 85.00 1'20"10
5 FICARELLI ELEONORA 2002 CLOROMANIA SSD 1'21"70 80.00 1'20"00
5 SEMEGHINI ANDREASTELLA 2002 CLOROMANIA SSD 1'21"70 80.00 1'20"00
7 INCERTI DELMONTE CHIARA 2000 Eden Sport 1'26"10 70.00 1'34"00
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M20 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 VEZZANI GIORGIA 1995 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 100.00 1'21"90
Medal silver 3 2 MONTANARI MARTINA 1996 Eden Sport 1'24"50 95.00 1'28"00
Medal bronze 3 3 GANDOLFI SARA 1999 PODIUM PARMA 1'43"00 90.00 1'42"00
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M20 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 BEVILACQUA GIULIO 1999 UNINUOTO 1'04"40 100.00 1'04"35
Medal silver 3 2 CARLETTI ALAN 1997 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 95.00 1'09"50
Medal bronze 3 3 STORCHI LORENZO 1999 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 90.00 1'11"50
4 GRADI ANDREA 1998 N.C. AZZURRA 1991 1'14"60 85.00 1'20"00
5 ZANELLA LUCA 1998 REGGIANA NUOTO 1'17"70 80.00 1'18"00
6 GHIDONI MASSIMO 1996 Olympia SSDRL 1'20"90 75.00 1'21"00
7 PISTELLI MATTIA 1999 Olympia SSDRL 1'27"10 70.00 1'21"00
8 PARMEGGIANI LUCA 1999 UNINUOTO 1'42"70 65.00 1'42"00
9 MEULLI FILIPPO 1997 UNINUOTO 1'47"70 60.00 1'45"30
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M25 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 MOTTA DEBORAH 1993 Olympia SSDRL 1'29"90 100.00 1'35"00
Medal silver 3 2 MARANDO SILVIA 1991 PODIUM PARMA 1'35"10 95.00 1'38"00
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M25 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 FREDDI MATTEO 1990 UNINUOTO 1'06"90 100.00 1'06"00
Medal silver 3 2 BORSARI ANDREA 1990 N.C. AZZURRA 1991 1'09"80 95.00 1'10"00
Medal bronze 3 3 MORSIANI FEDERICO 1994 Olympia SSDRL 1'10"00 90.00 1'06"00
4 GUASTI LUCA 1993 REGGIANA NUOTO 1'15"20 85.00 1'15"00
5 CARAMASCHI FABRIZIO 1992 UNINUOTO 1'15"40 80.00 1'12"00
6 FRANCHI ALESSANDRO 1992 REGGIANA NUOTO 1'19"00 75.00 1'20"00
7 GAVIOLI ANDREA 1994 UNINUOTO 1'48"20 70.00 1'45"10
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M30 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 MAZZIERI ALBERTO 1988 REGGIANA NUOTO 1'06"70 100.00 1'08"00
Medal silver 3 2 BONI ALESSANDRO 1988 Guardia Finanza MO 1'09"80 95.00 1'50"00
Medal bronze 3 3 LEONI ALESSANDRO 1989 UNINUOTO 1'13"70 90.00 1'10"00
4 MESSORI ANDREA 1987 STELLA AZZURRA MO 1'15"40 85.00 1'15"00
5 PAGLIANI ROBERTO 1988 Eden Sport 1'18"60 80.00 1'20"00
6 ROCCO SIMONE 1987 STELLA AZZURRA MO 1'18"80 75.00 1'20"00
7 REVERBERI ANDREA 1986 REGGIANA NUOTO 1'19"40 70.00 1'25"00
8 BARBIERI LUCA 1989 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 65.00 1'40"00
9 FORMENTINI DAVIDE 1988 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 60.00 1'20"10
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M35 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 PEZZI STEFANIA 1981 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 100.00 1'19"30
Medal silver 3 2 ZOBOLI MANUELA 1980 STELLA AZZURRA MO 1'39"10 95.00 1'50"00
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M35 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 CRISTOFORI ROBERTO 1983 REGGIANA NUOTO 1'12"80 100.00 1'10"00
Medal silver 3 2 RONZONI ALESSANDRO 1984 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 95.00 1'17"60
Medal bronze 3 3 PIVETTI ROBERTO 1980 UNINUOTO 1'15"60 90.00 1'15"00
4 DEL RIO SIMONE 1983 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 85.00 1'17"20
5 CAVAZZONI DAVIDE 1981 Eden Sport 1'18"00 80.00 1'20"00
6 FORNETTI DAVIDE 1981 UNINUOTO 1'19"70 75.00 1'19"00
7 CAUSO ALBERTO 1984 REGGIANA NUOTO 1'21"20 70.00 1'30"00
8 PAPA ANTONIO 1984 Eden Sport 1'24"50 65.00 1'35"00
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M40 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 BORGHI DONATELLA 1975 UNINUOTO 1'22"40 100.00 1'22"50
Medal silver 3 2 GAITI GIULIANA 1975 UNINUOTO 1'23"00 95.00 1'24"00
Medal bronze 3 3 FERRARI ALESSIA 1978 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 90.00 1'35"70
4 LEONARDI ELISA 1975 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'38"10 85.00 1'41"50
5 FUGGETTA TIZIANA 1979 STELLA AZZURRA MO 1'40"40 80.00 1'36"00
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M40 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 LEONELLI LEONARDO 1976 UNINUOTO 1'11"40 100.00 1'19"00
Medal silver 3 2 CALZOLARI MARCO 1975 UNINUOTO 1'19"00 95.00 1'19"00
Medal bronze 3 3 SENATORE FABIO 1975 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 90.00 1'16"00
4 BRUNI SIMONE 1978 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 85.00 1'28"10
5 ESPOSITO GIUSEPPE 1978 Eden Sport 1'26"60 80.00 1'25"00
6 GUGLIELMI DAVIDE 1977 N.C. AZZURRA 1991 1'40"20 75.00 00"00
DSQ PANTALEONI MARCO 1976 UNINUOTO 00"00 2'07"00
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M45 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 PO ILARIA 1974 UNINUOTO 1'27"80 100.00 1'30"00
Medal silver 3 2 SESENA BARBARA 1971 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 95.00 1'34"00
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M45 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 ZANIBONI ALESSANDRO 1972 UNINUOTO 1'11"20 100.00 1'19"00
Medal silver 3 2 FRIGNANI DANIELE 1973 UNINUOTO 1'16"40 95.00 1'12"00
Medal bronze 3 3 LIGABUE MARCO 1971 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 90.00 1'17"00
4 PIERANTONI MASSIMO 1972 UNINUOTO 1'18"70 85.00 1'19"00
5 CIPOLLI SAMUELE 1973 SWEET TEAM MO 1'20"70 80.00 1'25"00
6 CLO' ANDREA 1972 STELLA AZZURRA MO 1'35"00 75.00 1'35"00
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M50 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 BONACINI MONICA 1969 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 100.00 1'31"00
Medal silver 3 2 ASPIDOVA LARISSA 1965 Eden Sport 1'44"10 95.00 1'44"80
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M50 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 MAINI GABRIELE 1965 UNINUOTO 1'08"00 100.00 1'09"00
Medal silver 3 2 ALLORO STEFANO 1969 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 95.00 1'17"20
Medal bronze 3 3 INCERTI PAOLO 1966 Eden Sport 1'47"80 90.00 1'44"00
100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY M55 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 ORLANDINI EDO 1961 Eden Sport 1'17"00 100.00 1'16"00
Medal silver 3 2 ATTOLINI FEDERICO 1962 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 95.00 1'24"70
Medal bronze 3 3 CODELUPPI FRANCO 1963 Eden Sport 1'48"00 90.00 1'48"00
50 FREESTYLE SEN FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 SONCINI MATILDE 2005 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 30"60 100.00 31"50
Medal silver 3 2 AMMIRATI GIUSY 2003 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 95.00 32"70
Medal bronze 3 3 FICARELLI ELEONORA 2002 CLOROMANIA SSD 32"20 90.00 34"00
4 INCERTI DELMONTE CHIARA 2000 Eden Sport 32"90 85.00 33"00
5 D'ANDREA SABINA 2005 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 33"30 80.00 33"50
6 MESSORI FRANCESCA 2001 Olympia SSDRL 33"60 75.00 33"00
7 ROSSI CARLOTTA 2005 Olympia SSDRL 33"70 70.00 35"00
50 FREESTYLE SEN MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 CANTONI STEFANO 2000 Olympia SSDRL 27"70 100.00 27"90
Medal silver 3 2 BALASINI FILIPPO 2002 CLOROMANIA SSD 28"90 95.00 29"00
Medal bronze 3 3 PICCININI LUCA 2000 Olympia SSDRL 29"20 90.00 29"90
4 DE TOMASI MATTEO 2004 Olympia SSDRL 29"50 85.00 30"50
5 FUSARI LORENZO 2000 UNINUOTO 30"30 80.00 30"00
6 FONTANESI NICOLAS ANDREY 2003 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 31"50 75.00 31"50
7 PASCALE CIRO 2003 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 70.00 31"70
8 MATIS FILIPPO 2000 N.C. AZZURRA 1991 33"30 65.00 34"00
50 FREESTYLE M20 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 INCERTI DELMONTE ELISA 1996 Eden Sport 31"70 100.00 30"00
Medal silver 3 2 VEZZANI GIORGIA 1995 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 95.00 32"60
Medal bronze 3 3 MONTANARI MARTINA 1996 Eden Sport 32"30 90.00 33"00
4 CASARI LUCIA 1996 CLOROMANIA SSD 33"30 85.00 32"00
5 ZANIBONI GIULIA 1997 REGGIANA NUOTO 33"40 80.00 33"00
6 ACERBI SARA 1996 Eden Sport 35"50 75.00 37"00
7 DEL PAGGIO ELEONORA 1998 N.C. AZZURRA 1991 38"90 70.00 36"00
8 PETOCCHI VERONICA 1997 UNINUOTO 42"20 65.00 41"00
50 FREESTYLE M20 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 BEVILACQUA GIULIO 1999 UNINUOTO 25"90 100.00 27"56
Medal silver 3 2 CARLETTI ALAN 1997 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 26"10 95.00 26"30
Medal bronze 3 3 GIOVANELLA ENRICO 1999 CLOROMANIA SSD 26"50 90.00 27"00
4 STORCHI LORENZO 1999 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 85.00 26"50
5 GRADI ANDREA 1998 N.C. AZZURRA 1991 28"20 80.00 28"50
6 GHIDONI MASSIMO 1996 Olympia SSDRL 29"10 75.00 29"00
7 REBUCCI GIORGIO 1995 STELLA AZZURRA MO 29"50 70.00 30"00
8 PISTELLI MATTIA 1999 Olympia SSDRL 30"40 65.00 30"00
9 TESAURI MARCO 1996 Olympia SSDRL 32"60 60.00 31"50
10 MOSCONI CLAUDIO 1995 CLOROMANIA SSD 33"10 55.00 34"00
11 MEULLI FILIPPO 1997 UNINUOTO 35"70 50.00 36"90
12 GAMBARATI FRANCESCO 1998 UNINUOTO 49"20 45.00 41"90
50 FREESTYLE M25 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 MOTTA DEBORAH 1993 Olympia SSDRL 33"90 100.00 35"00
50 FREESTYLE M25 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 FREDDI MATTEO 1990 UNINUOTO 25"50 100.00 25"00
Medal silver 3 2 MIARI FRANCESCO 1991 Eden Sport 26"50 95.00 27"50
Medal bronze 3 3 GOZZI FABIO 1990 UNINUOTO 27"10 90.00 27"00
4 GUASTI LUCA 1993 REGGIANA NUOTO 27"50 85.00 27"00
4 GIAVAZZI JACOPO 1990 CLOROMANIA SSD 27"50 85.00 28"00
6 BORSARI ANDREA 1990 N.C. AZZURRA 1991 27"90 75.00 26"50
7 BURANI PIETRO 1991 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 70.00 27"50
8 CARAMASCHI FABRIZIO 1992 UNINUOTO 29"30 65.00 28"50
9 SILINGARDI SELIGARDI RUGGERO 1991 Eden Sport 30"30 60.00 30"00
10 FRANCHI ALESSANDRO 1992 REGGIANA NUOTO 30"40 55.00 29"00
11 BONI CLAUDIO 1994 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 50.00 29"90
12 PALLADINO FRANCESCO 1994 UNINUOTO 31"10 45.00 00"00
13 POZZOLI ELIA 1993 STELLA AZZURRA MO 31"80 40.00 45"00
50 FREESTYLE M30 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 FRIGGERI MATILDE 1987 Olympia SSDRL 32"50 100.00 31"50
Medal gold 3 1 VIVA CATERINA 1985 Olympia SSDRL 32"50 100.00 33"00
Medal bronze 3 3 CANTONI SAMANTA 1988 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 90.00 34"14
4 BOSCAINI LAURA 1989 PODIUM PARMA 52"50 85.00 52"00
50 FREESTYLE M30 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 VALCAVI LUCA 1988 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 100.00 27"00
Medal silver 3 2 BONI ALESSANDRO 1988 Guardia Finanza MO 27"70 95.00 28"00
Medal bronze 3 3 PAGLIANI ROBERTO 1988 Eden Sport 28"60 90.00 30"00
4 MONTI MARCO 1986 Eden Sport 29"80 85.00 30"00
5 GALIANO DAVIDE 1988 PODIUM PARMA 31"70 80.00 31"00
6 GOMBI LUCA 1989 Olympia SSDRL 32"20 75.00 35"00
7 PRANDI SIMONE 1986 Eden Sport 39"90 70.00 38"00
DSQ FERRARI FRANCESCO 1988 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 28"10
50 FREESTYLE M35 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 PEZZI STEFANIA 1981 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 100.00 31"39
Medal silver 3 2 ZOBOLI MANUELA 1980 STELLA AZZURRA MO 38"70 95.00 38"00
Medal bronze 3 3 SIRINGO ALESSIA 1982 Eden Sport 40"40 90.00 40"00
4 RUSEANOVSCHI OLGA 1983 Eden Sport 43"70 85.00 42"00
50 FREESTYLE M35 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 RONZONI ALESSANDRO 1984 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 100.00 28"30
Medal silver 3 2 CUCCONI FRANCESCO 1983 UNINUOTO 27"40 95.00 27"30
Medal bronze 3 3 CRISTOFORI ROBERTO 1983 REGGIANA NUOTO 27"50 90.00 27"00
4 INCERTI TELANI JOHNATAN 1982 Olympia SSDRL 28"50 85.00 29"00
5 COCCHI MARCO 1983 Olympia SSDRL 28"90 80.00 29"00
6 PAPA ANTONIO 1984 Eden Sport 30"10 75.00 30"00
7 CAVAZZONI DAVIDE 1981 Eden Sport 30"30 70.00 31"00
7 CAUSO ALBERTO 1984 REGGIANA NUOTO 30"30 70.00 35"00
9 FORNETTI DAVIDE 1981 UNINUOTO 30"80 60.00 29"60
10 BERNARDELLI FEDERICO 1981 UNINUOTO 31"80 55.00 32"00
50 FREESTYLE M40 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 BORGHI DONATELLA 1975 UNINUOTO 31"90 100.00 31"50
Medal silver 3 2 GAITI GIULIANA 1975 UNINUOTO 32"70 95.00 34"00
Medal bronze 3 3 BERTOLINI MANUELA 1976 UNINUOTO 33"70 90.00 33"20
4 FUGGETTA TIZIANA 1979 STELLA AZZURRA MO 38"20 85.00 39"00
50 FREESTYLE M40 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 SENATORE FABIO 1975 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 100.00 29"00
Medal silver 3 2 FOSSILE ROBERTO 1977 Eden Sport 30"40 95.00 30"00
Medal bronze 3 3 CALZOLARI MARCO 1975 UNINUOTO 31"80 90.00 31"00
Medal bronze 3 3 TETTAMANZI ANDREA 1977 UNINUOTO 31"80 90.00 31"00
5 BRUNI SIMONE 1978 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 80.00 33"01
6 ESPOSITO GIUSEPPE 1978 Eden Sport 33"10 75.00 33"00
7 GALASSO MANIELO 1975 Guardia Finanza MO 34"90 70.00 30"00
8 NOVELLI MICHELE 1975 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 65.00 36"33
9 PANTALEONI MARCO 1976 UNINUOTO 52"10 60.00 50"00
50 FREESTYLE M45 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 SANTINI FEDERICA 1973 UNINUOTO 31"80 100.00 33"00
Medal silver 3 2 PO ILARIA 1974 UNINUOTO 33"40 95.00 34"00
Medal bronze 3 3 CARRI LISA 1972 UNINUOTO 36"10 90.00 37"00
4 TOFFANETTI LAURA 1973 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 85.00 39"29
5 SESENA PATRIZIA 1974 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 80.00 43"40
6 KAROBBI IRYNA 1973 Eden Sport 54"40 75.00 57"00
50 FREESTYLE M45 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 DALLAGLIO VANNI 1971 UNINUOTO 27"60 100.00 28"30
Medal gold 3 1 ZANIBONI ALESSANDRO 1972 UNINUOTO 27"60 100.00 29"60
Medal bronze 3 3 OLIVIERI SIMONE 1971 UNINUOTO 28"40 90.00 29"00
4 PIERANTONI MASSIMO 1972 UNINUOTO 29"20 85.00 29"60
5 TARABINI RICCARDO 1972 UNINUOTO 30"40 80.00 30"00
6 ARBIZZI MASSIMILIANO 1974 UNINUOTO 30"60 75.00 30"69
7 ZAGATTI ALESSANDRO 1974 Eden Sport 30"70 70.00 31"00
8 FANTUZZI LUCA 1971 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 65.00 37"00
50 FREESTYLE M50 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 ROSOLINI SIMONA 1968 N.C. AZZURRA 1991 40"50 100.00 00"00
Medal silver 3 2 BIANCHI ELENA 1967 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 95.00 40"00
Medal bronze 3 3 PIGNATTI ELISA 1969 UNINUOTO 42"00 90.00 48"00
4 GOLDONI KATIA 1968 UNINUOTO 50"00 85.00 51"64
50 FREESTYLE M50 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 MAINI GABRIELE 1965 UNINUOTO 27"40 100.00 27"00
Medal silver 3 2 BERTOZZI ORLANDO 1968 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 95.00 28"60
Medal bronze 3 3 CAGOSSI CLAUDIO 1968 Olympia SSDRL 30"10 90.00 30"00
4 BONONI ALBERTO 1969 UNINUOTO 30"50 85.00 32"00
5 ZACCARELLI MARCO 1965 Eden Sport 30"80 80.00 30"00
6 D'AMBROSIO MARCO ALESSANDRO 1966 REGGIANA NUOTO 33"20 75.00 33"00
7 GANGAROSSA DAVIDE 1966 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 70.00 35"10
8 CAFFARRI ANDREA 1968 UNINUOTO 35"70 65.00 36"10
9 PELIZZA VINCENZO 1965 PODIUM PARMA 37"10 60.00 36"00
10 INCERTI PAOLO 1966 Eden Sport 42"60 55.00 38"00
50 FREESTYLE M55 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 RIZZI FABIO 1964 REGGIANA NUOTO 30"10 100.00 32"00
Medal silver 3 2 PALTRINIERI LUCA 1962 UNINUOTO 33"20 95.00 31"00
Medal bronze 3 3 ATTOLINI FEDERICO 1962 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 90.00 32"30
4 CODELUPPI FRANCO 1963 Eden Sport 38"40 85.00 38"00
50 FREESTYLE M60 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 TONDELLI EBE 1945 Eden Sport 1'21"10 100.00 1'19"00
50 FREESTYLE M60 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 RASENTI NORBERTO 1959 REGGIANA NUOTO 31"50 100.00 33"00
Medal silver 3 2 ORLANDINI IDO PIERALDO 1957 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 95.00 34"40

4x50 MIXED (Mixed Relay)