%>
Date:
18/11/2018
Edition:
20
Warm-up pool?:
--
Under-25 allowed?:
X
Max individ. events:
2
Ref. phone #:
Ref. e-mail:
Ref. contact:
Notes:
 
200 FREESTYLE SEN FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 RONDONI ALESSIA 2000 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 100.00 2'25"00
Medal silver 3 2 AMMIRATI GIUSY 2003 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 95.00 2'35"00
Medal bronze 3 3 MESSORI FRANCESCA 2001 Olympia SSDRL 2'41"30 90.00 2'42"00
4 QUADALTI ASIA 2000 NUOTO CLUB 2000 2'46"60 85.00 2'50"00
5 INCERTI DELMONTE CHIARA 2000 Eden Sport 80.00 00"00
200 FREESTYLE SEN MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 CANTONI STEFANO 2000 Olympia SSDRL 2'13"90 100.00 2'18"00
Medal silver 3 2 PICCININI LUCA 2000 Olympia SSDRL 2'18"80 95.00 2'21"00
Medal bronze 3 3 KOCI KLERI 2003 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 2'29"70 90.00 2'26"00
4 MARGINI LEONARDO 2001 Olympia SSDRL 2'31"60 85.00 2'30"00
5 GANAPINI FABRIZIO 2002 Olympia SSDRL 2'40"30 80.00 2'58"00
6 PASCALE CIRO 2003 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 75.00 2'40"00
200 FREESTYLE M20 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 MARIOTTI ANDREA GIULIA 1998 UNINUOTO 2'17"10 100.00 2'24"00
Medal silver 3 2 FERRARI ALICE 1997 UNINUOTO 2'17"60 95.00 2'21"00
Medal bronze 3 3 GIANFERRARI ELEONORA 1998 UNINUOTO 2'23"20 90.00 2'22"00
4 VEZZANI GIORGIA 1995 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 85.00 2'45"00
5 BELLO CHIARA 1998 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 2'45"60 80.00 3'00"00
6 INCERTI DELMONTE ELISA 1996 Eden Sport 75.00 3'00"00
7 ACERBI SARA 1996 Eden Sport 70.00 3'15"00
8 BINNI LUDOVICA 1998 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 3'04"60 65.00 3'10"00
9 GANDOLFI SARA 1999 PODIUM PARMA 3'17"80 60.00 3'25"00
10 PETOCCHI VERONICA 1997 UNINUOTO 3'27"20 55.00 3'44"80
200 FREESTYLE M20 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 MARCHETTA LEONARDO 1995 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 2'01"00 100.00 2'00"00
Medal silver 3 2 MIGLIORINI TOMMASO 1996 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 2'03"50 95.00 2'00"00
Medal bronze 3 3 VEZZANI NICHOLAS 1998 UNINUOTO 2'04"70 90.00 2'07"00
4 GIOVANELLA LORENZO 1999 CLOROMANIA SSD 2'06"20 85.00 2'08"00
5 BORGHETTI MARCO 1996 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 2'10"70 80.00 2'08"00
6 CAPRIOLI MICHAEL STEPHEN 1996 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 2'13"90 75.00 2'08"00
7 PAGLIACCI DAMIANO 1998 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 2'14"90 70.00 2'08"00
8 TRINCONE DANIELE 1997 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 2'15"90 65.00 2'05"00
9 ELISSE SAMUELE 1999 CLOROMANIA SSD 2'19"60 60.00 2'20"00
10 FRANZINI CESAR DAVID 1996 UNINUOTO 2'20"00 55.00 2'30"00
11 STORCHI LORENZO 1999 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 50.00 2'25"00
12 FERRARI SIMONE 1996 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 45.00 2'25"00
13 ZANELLA LUCA 1998 REGGIANA NUOTO 2'35"30 40.00 2'40"00
14 BATTINI ELIA 1995 UNINUOTO 2'36"40 35.00 2'38"00
15 PISTELLI MATTIA 1999 Olympia SSDRL 2'39"60 30.00 2'50"00
16 BONATTI GIANLUCA 1995 CLOROMANIA SSD 2'50"30 25.00 3'00"00
17 PARMEGGIANI LUCA 1999 UNINUOTO 3'01"50 20.00 3'10"00
18 TESAURI MARCO 1996 Olympia SSDRL 3'02"10 15.00 3'05"00
19 MEULLI FILIPPO 1997 UNINUOTO 3'17"70 10.00 3'29"00
20 SACCHI STEFANO 1997 UNINUOTO 3'34"40 5.00 3'24"00
21 MOSCONI CLAUDIO 1995 CLOROMANIA SSD 5'45"70 3'00"00
200 FREESTYLE M25 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 GUARESCHI MARTINA 1990 PODIUM PARMA 2'12"20 100.00 2'10"00
Medal silver 3 2 MANICARDI VERONICA 1994 UNINUOTO 2'24"00 95.00 2'26"00
Medal bronze 3 3 MOTTA DEBORAH 1993 Olympia SSDRL 2'44"30 90.00 2'58"00
4 PANZETTI NAILA 1990 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 85.00 2'45"00
5 PUGLISI CECILIA 1993 UNINUOTO 4'14"40 80.00 4'02"60
200 FREESTYLE M25 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 FREDDI MATTEO 1990 UNINUOTO 2'07"70 100.00 2'07"00
Medal silver 3 2 MORSIANI FEDERICO 1994 Olympia SSDRL 2'10"40 95.00 2'10"00
Medal bronze 3 3 GOZZI FABIO 1990 UNINUOTO 2'14"80 90.00 2'15"00
4 MIARI FRANCESCO 1991 Eden Sport 85.00 2'20"00
5 GUASTI LUCA 1993 REGGIANA NUOTO 2'23"20 80.00 2'30"00
6 POZZOLI ELIA 1993 STELLA AZZURRA MO 2'23"30 75.00 3'10"00
7 CARAMASCHI FABRIZIO 1992 UNINUOTO 2'25"70 70.00 2'28"00
8 BURANI PIETRO 1991 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 65.00 2'37"10
9 PALLADINO FRANCESCO 1994 UNINUOTO 2'39"60 60.00 2'43"00
10 PEZZOLI GIANLUCA 1992 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 55.00 2'35"00
11 CAGNETTA GIUSEPPE 1993 SWEET TEAM MO 2'54"50 50.00 2'40"00
12 VEZZANI GIACOMO 1994 UNINUOTO 3'37"60 45.00 2'55"00
200 FREESTYLE M30 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 FRIGGERI MATILDE 1987 Olympia SSDRL 2'35"20 100.00 2'35"00
Medal silver 3 2 CANTONI SAMANTA 1988 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 95.00 2'51"39
Medal bronze 3 3 ROTA CAMILLA 1989 Eden Sport 90.00 2'45"00
4 MIRANDOLA CAROLINA 1989 UNINUOTO 2'50"50 85.00 2'57"00
5 CARRETTI CECILIA 1989 UNINUOTO 2'59"60 80.00 2'57"00
6 BOSCAINI LAURA 1989 PODIUM PARMA 3'05"60 75.00 4'00"00
200 FREESTYLE M30 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 BONI ALESSANDRO 1988 Guardia Finanza MO 2'16"10 100.00 2'20"00
Medal silver 3 2 FERRARI FRANCESCO 1988 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 95.00 2'18"00
Medal bronze 3 3 LEONI ALESSANDRO 1989 UNINUOTO 2'20"40 90.00 2'16"00
4 GENOVESI ANDREA 1988 UNINUOTO 2'26"40 85.00 2'22"00
5 MONTI MARCO 1986 Eden Sport 80.00 2'33"00
6 MESSORI ANDREA 1987 STELLA AZZURRA MO 2'33"40 75.00 2'47"00
7 GUTIERREZ MELENDEZ HARVIS ORLANDO 1985 UNINUOTO 2'34"80 70.00 2'35"00
8 ROCCO SIMONE 1987 STELLA AZZURRA MO 2'38"40 65.00 3'00"00
9 BARBIERI LUCA 1989 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 60.00 2'35"00
10 ROSSI SIMONE 1989 UNINUOTO 2'48"80 55.00 3'15"00
11 GOMBI LUCA 1989 Olympia SSDRL 2'52"10 50.00 2'50"00
12 PRANDI SIMONE 1986 Eden Sport 45.00 00"00
13 ARNESANO RICCARDO 1986 Eden Sport 40.00 00"00
200 FREESTYLE M35 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 PEZZI STEFANIA 1981 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 100.00 2'30"00
Medal silver 3 2 ZOBOLI MANUELA 1980 STELLA AZZURRA MO 3'01"90 95.00 3'07"00
Medal bronze 3 3 GRIGOLI ESTHER 1984 UNINUOTO 3'35"20 90.00 3'50"00
4 SIRINGO ALESSIA 1982 Eden Sport 85.00 00"00
200 FREESTYLE M35 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 TARABINI MATTIA 1984 UNINUOTO 2'11"50 100.00 2'07"00
Medal silver 3 2 CUCCONI FRANCESCO 1983 UNINUOTO 2'15"40 95.00 2'15"00
Medal bronze 3 3 CATELLANI LUCA 1983 UNINUOTO 2'16"80 90.00 2'17"00
4 QUADRI ANDREA 1981 REGGIANA NUOTO 2'19"40 85.00 2'30"00
5 PIVETTI ROBERTO 1980 UNINUOTO 2'20"30 80.00 2'18"00
6 COCCHI MARCO 1983 Olympia SSDRL 2'20"40 75.00 2'15"00
7 RONZONI ALESSANDRO 1984 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 70.00 2'30"10
8 CAVAZZONI DAVIDE 1981 Eden Sport 65.00 2'20"00
9 BERNARDELLI FEDERICO 1981 UNINUOTO 2'26"40 60.00 2'30"00
10 PAPA ANTONIO 1984 Eden Sport 55.00 2'35"00
11 FORNETTI DAVIDE 1981 UNINUOTO 2'35"70 50.00 2'33"00
12 CIRELLI LUCA 1982 UNINUOTO 2'46"40 45.00 3'05"00
13 CAMPANI GIOVANNI 1980 UNINUOTO 2'57"60 40.00 3'01"00
RET INCERTI TELANI JOHNATAN 1982 Olympia SSDRL 00"00 2'30"00
200 FREESTYLE M40 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 BORGHI DONATELLA 1975 UNINUOTO 2'32"20 100.00 2'35"00
Medal silver 3 2 FIENI ALESSIA 1976 UNINUOTO 2'34"80 95.00 00"00
Medal bronze 3 3 VEZZANI SARA 1977 UNINUOTO 2'40"60 90.00 2'47"00
4 LEONARDI ELISA 1975 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 85.00 3'11"57
5 LODI MILENA 1976 UNINUOTO 7'09"90 80.00 7'16"20
200 FREESTYLE M40 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 LEONELLI LEONARDO 1976 UNINUOTO 2'17"90 100.00 2'20"00
Medal silver 3 2 FOSSILE ROBERTO 1977 Eden Sport 95.00 2'30"00
Medal bronze 3 3 TETTAMANZI ANDREA 1977 UNINUOTO 2'31"60 90.00 2'33"00
4 ESPOSITO GIUSEPPE 1978 Eden Sport 85.00 2'10"00
5 PATERLINI MATTEO 1976 REGGIANA NUOTO 2'40"90 80.00 2'40"00
6 NOVELLI MICHELE 1975 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 75.00 3'00"02
7 PANTALEONI MARCO 1976 UNINUOTO 4'16"80 70.00 4'15"40
200 FREESTYLE M45 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 SESENA BARBARA 1971 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 100.00 2'58"00
Medal silver 3 2 CARRI LISA 1972 UNINUOTO 2'59"90 95.00 3'07"00
Medal bronze 3 3 SESENA PATRIZIA 1974 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 90.00 3'49"40
200 FREESTYLE M45 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 ROTA ALBERTO 1972 UNINUOTO 2'17"60 100.00 2'13"00
Medal silver 3 2 PIERANTONI MASSIMO 1972 UNINUOTO 2'26"70 95.00 2'23"00
Medal bronze 3 3 FRIGNANI DANIELE 1973 UNINUOTO 2'30"50 90.00 2'30"00
4 PIVETTI MAXIMILIANO 1972 UNINUOTO 2'30"90 85.00 2'30"00
5 ZAGATTI ALESSANDRO 1974 Eden Sport 80.00 2'40"00
6 BERTANI STEFANO 1974 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 75.00 2'34"71
7 CIPOLLI SAMUELE 1973 SWEET TEAM MO 2'36"70 70.00 2'40"00
8 GIORDANO LUCA 1974 Guardia Finanza MO 2'44"70 65.00 3'00"00
9 FRANCESCHINI STEFANO 1973 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 60.00 3'00"00
10 FANTUZZI LUCA 1971 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 55.00 3'00"00
200 FREESTYLE M50 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 BONACINI MONICA 1969 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 100.00 2'59"00
Medal silver 3 2 PIGNATTI ELISA 1969 UNINUOTO 3'19"20 95.00 3'40"00
Medal bronze 3 3 BIANCHI ELENA 1967 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 90.00 3'24"20
4 GOLDONI KATIA 1968 UNINUOTO 4'18"80 85.00 4'24"85
200 FREESTYLE M50 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 BERTOZZI ORLANDO 1968 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 100.00 2'32"00
Medal silver 3 2 ZACCARELLI MARCO 1965 Eden Sport 95.00 2'36"00
Medal bronze 3 3 D'AMBROSIO MARCO ALESSANDRO 1966 REGGIANA NUOTO 2'42"00 90.00 2'50"00
200 FREESTYLE M55 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 RIZZI FABIO 1964 REGGIANA NUOTO 2'32"00 100.00 2'40"00
Medal silver 3 2 CODELUPPI FRANCO 1963 Eden Sport 95.00 3'28"00
200 FREESTYLE M60 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 ORLANDINI IDO PIERALDO 1957 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 100.00 2'46"00
50 BACKSTROKE SEN FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 BONAZZI VALENTINA 2002 CLOROMANIA SSD 33"50 100.00 37"00
Medal silver 3 2 TORRI SARA 2004 Olympia SSDRL 35"20 95.00 36"50
Medal bronze 3 3 SONCINI MATILDE 2005 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 90.00 38"00
4 AMMIRATI GIUSY 2003 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 85.00 37"50
5 INCERTI DELMONTE CHIARA 2000 Eden Sport 39"30 80.00 39"00
50 BACKSTROKE SEN MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 FREGNI CHRISTIAN 2002 CLOROMANIA SSD 30"70 100.00 33"00
Medal silver 3 2 PICCININI LUCA 2000 Olympia SSDRL 36"30 95.00 38"00
Medal bronze 3 3 MARGINI LEONARDO 2001 Olympia SSDRL 39"10 90.00 38"00
4 GANAPINI FABRIZIO 2002 Olympia SSDRL 39"60 85.00 40"00
5 PASCALE CIRO 2003 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 80.00 40"00
50 BACKSTROKE M20 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 VEZZANI GIORGIA 1995 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 100.00 39"90
Medal silver 3 2 ZAMPIERI ISABELLA 1997 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 43"40 95.00 40"00
Medal bronze 3 3 ISEPPATO NATALIA 1999 UNINUOTO 49"80 90.00 47"20
4 PETOCCHI VERONICA 1997 UNINUOTO 53"50 85.00 49"79
5 CASOTTI VITTORIA 1999 UNINUOTO 4'20"10 80.00 48"00
50 BACKSTROKE M20 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 MIGLIORINI TOMMASO 1996 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 27"80 100.00 28"00
Medal silver 3 2 MARCHETTA LEONARDO 1995 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 28"50 95.00 28"50
Medal bronze 3 3 ALBERINI ANDREA 1996 CLOROMANIA SSD 29"80 90.00 32"50
4 GIOVANELLA LORENZO 1999 CLOROMANIA SSD 29"90 85.00 31"00
5 STORCHI LORENZO 1999 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 80.00 32"50
5 CAPRIOLI MICHAEL STEPHEN 1996 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 31"80 80.00 30"00
7 CARLETTI ALAN 1997 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 70.00 32"45
8 GHIDONI MASSIMO 1996 Olympia SSDRL 35"50 65.00 40"00
9 PISTELLI MATTIA 1999 Olympia SSDRL 36"30 60.00 40"00
10 MEULLI FILIPPO 1997 UNINUOTO 44"90 55.00 44"80
11 GAMBARATI FRANCESCO 1998 UNINUOTO 54"50 50.00 53"00
50 BACKSTROKE M25 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 PIEVANI CHIARA 1992 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 38"40 100.00 40"00
Medal silver 3 2 MOTTA DEBORAH 1993 Olympia SSDRL 39"30 95.00 40"00
Medal bronze 3 3 BAGNACANI ALESSANDRA 1991 Eden Sport 41"80 90.00 38"00
4 MARANDO SILVIA 1991 PODIUM PARMA 42"10 85.00 42"00
5 MARCHETTI AMANDA 1993 UNINUOTO 43"80 80.00 45"00
50 BACKSTROKE M25 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 ZULIANI MATTEO 1992 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 100.00 32"00
Medal silver 3 2 TOZZI DYLAN 1992 NUOTO CLUB 2000 32"80 95.00 34"00
Medal bronze 3 3 ORIANI GIACOMO 1991 NUOTO CLUB 2000 33"20 90.00 33"00
4 ZIRONI MATTEO 1994 UNINUOTO 34"30 85.00 35"00
5 MAGRI FRANCESCO 1993 UNINUOTO 35"10 80.00 34"00
6 DOTTI DAVIDE 1994 UNINUOTO 36"10 75.00 36"00
7 PICCININI FABIO 1992 STELLA AZZURRA MO 37"50 70.00 38"00
8 GAVIOLI ANDREA 1994 UNINUOTO 45"80 65.00 45"50
50 BACKSTROKE M30 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 DI SABATINO FRANCESCA 1988 REGGIANA NUOTO 35"80 100.00 35"00
Medal silver 3 2 VIVA CATERINA 1985 Olympia SSDRL 37"80 95.00 37"50
Medal bronze 3 3 PICCHIETTI ELISA 1988 UNINUOTO 44"30 90.00 49"00
4 CANTONI SAMANTA 1988 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 85.00 48"26
50 BACKSTROKE M30 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 MARTIGNONI FEDERICO 1988 CLOROMANIA SSD 29"40 100.00 30"50
Medal silver 3 2 ALBERTIN ANDREA 1988 UNINUOTO 30"20 95.00 30"00
Medal bronze 3 3 GIANSOLDATI MATTEO 1989 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 90.00 31"03
4 DI STASI WILLIAM MARIO 1987 REGGIANA NUOTO 31"01 85.00 33"00
5 MARTINELLI ANDREA 1988 CLOROMANIA SSD 31"60 80.00 33"00
6 MAZZIERI ALBERTO 1988 REGGIANA NUOTO 32"00 75.00 33"00
7 LIGABUE ANDREA 1987 UNINUOTO 34"30 70.00 34"00
8 ROCCO SIMONE 1987 STELLA AZZURRA MO 38"00 65.00 45"00
9 FORMENTINI DAVIDE 1988 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 60.00 39"89
10 GOMBI LUCA 1989 Olympia SSDRL 44"90 55.00 40"00
11 MESSINA NICOLA 1985 NUOTO CLUB 2000 50"70 50.00 44"00
12 ARNESANO RICCARDO 1986 Eden Sport 1'06"10 45.00 45"00
50 BACKSTROKE M35 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 TARABINI MATTIA 1984 UNINUOTO 32"80 100.00 33"00
Medal silver 3 2 CAVAZZONI DAVIDE 1981 Eden Sport 36"20 95.00 32"00
Medal bronze 3 3 DEL RIO SIMONE 1983 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 90.00 40"60
4 BERNARDELLI FEDERICO 1981 UNINUOTO 38"10 85.00 36"00
5 PAPA ANTONIO 1984 Eden Sport 40"00 80.00 35"00
50 BACKSTROKE M40 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 GAITI GIULIANA 1975 UNINUOTO 36"90 100.00 37"00
Medal silver 3 2 VEZZANI SARA 1977 UNINUOTO 39"00 95.00 40"00
Medal bronze 3 3 BERTOLINI MANUELA 1976 UNINUOTO 40"20 90.00 39"80
4 DOTTI PAOLA 1977 STELLA AZZURRA MO 46"00 85.00 47"00
5 LEONCINI VALERIA 1976 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 80.00 49"00
6 LODI MILENA 1976 UNINUOTO 1'22"80 75.00 1'30"59
50 BACKSTROKE M40 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 CALZOLARI MARCO 1975 UNINUOTO 35"00 100.00 36"00
Medal silver 3 2 PATERLINI MATTEO 1976 REGGIANA NUOTO 42"00 95.00 44"00
50 BACKSTROKE M45 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 SANTINI FEDERICA 1973 UNINUOTO 37"40 100.00 39"00
Medal silver 3 2 PO ILARIA 1974 UNINUOTO 40"10 95.00 43"00
Medal bronze 3 3 SESENA BARBARA 1971 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 90.00 42"00
4 MOLNAR VERONICA 1971 NUOTO CLUB 2000 43"10 85.00 42"00
5 CARRI LISA 1972 UNINUOTO 45"40 80.00 47"00
50 BACKSTROKE M45 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 CIPOLLI SAMUELE 1973 SWEET TEAM MO 36"30 100.00 35"05
Medal silver 3 2 NERI ALESSANDRO 1974 UNINUOTO 37"00 95.00 37"37
Medal bronze 3 3 BERTANI STEFANO 1974 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 90.00 38"15
Medal bronze 3 3 OLIVIERI SIMONE 1971 UNINUOTO 37"10 90.00 37"37
5 TARABINI RICCARDO 1972 UNINUOTO 37"60 80.00 39"00
6 ARBIZZI MASSIMILIANO 1974 UNINUOTO 38"20 75.00 40"00
50 BACKSTROKE M50 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 TONI MARCO 1966 STELLA AZZURRA MO 37"60 100.00 38"20
Medal silver 3 2 ALLORO STEFANO 1969 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 95.00 40"26
Medal bronze 3 3 MENOZZI ANDREA 1968 REGGIANA NUOTO 39"60 90.00 38"00
4 INCERTI PAOLO 1966 Eden Sport 48"66 85.00 45"50
50 BACKSTROKE M55 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 ORLANDINI EDO 1961 Eden Sport 34"90 100.00 36"00
Medal silver 3 2 RIZZI FABIO 1964 REGGIANA NUOTO 35"70 95.00 38"00
Medal bronze 3 3 SCHIUMARINI STEFANO 1960 NUOTO CLUB 2000 35"80 90.00 38"00
4 PALTRINIERI LUCA 1962 UNINUOTO 39"60 85.00 38"00
5 CODELUPPI FRANCO 1963 Eden Sport 49"90 80.00 53"00
50 BACKSTROKE M60 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 RAVA LAURA 1942 NUOTO CLUB 2000 1'16"00 100.00 1'10"00
50 BREASTROKE SEN FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 DOTTI MATILDE 2000 NUOTO CLUB 2000 35"40 100.00 39"00
Medal silver 3 2 BONAZZI VALENTINA 2002 CLOROMANIA SSD 40"10 95.00 44"00
Medal bronze 3 3 TORRI SARA 2004 Olympia SSDRL 40"70 90.00 39"50
4 SEMEGHINI ANDREASTELLA 2002 CLOROMANIA SSD 42"90 85.00 44"00
5 QUADALTI ASIA 2000 NUOTO CLUB 2000 43"20 80.00 40"00
6 MESSORI FRANCESCA 2001 Olympia SSDRL 46"10 75.00 45"00
50 BREASTROKE SEN MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 CANTONI STEFANO 2000 Olympia SSDRL 35"60 100.00 35"50
Medal silver 3 2 KOCI KLERI 2003 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 95.00 37"00
Medal bronze 3 3 GALASSO LORENZO 2001 Guardia Finanza MO 41"90 90.00 00"00
50 BREASTROKE M20 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 MARIOTTI ANDREA GIULIA 1998 UNINUOTO 38"20 100.00 40"00
Medal gold 3 1 GIANFERRARI ELEONORA 1998 UNINUOTO 38"20 100.00 39"00
Medal bronze 3 3 BEGOTTI MARTINA 1998 CLOROMANIA SSD 38"30 90.00 39"00
4 CASARI LUCIA 1996 CLOROMANIA SSD 39"30 85.00 39"60
5 LAGHI MARTA 1997 NUOTO CLUB 2000 40"30 80.00 39"00
6 BELLO CHIARA 1998 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 42"10 75.00 42"00
7 CASOTTI VITTORIA 1999 UNINUOTO 42"50 70.00 43"00
8 ACERBI SARA 1996 Eden Sport 45"00 65.00 48"00
9 INCERTI DELMONTE ELISA 1996 Eden Sport 45"90 60.00 48"00
10 ZAMPIERI ISABELLA 1997 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 47"50 55.00 44"00
11 ISEPPATO NATALIA 1999 UNINUOTO 48"10 50.00 48"70
12 GANDOLFI SARA 1999 PODIUM PARMA 51"70 45.00 50"00
13 BINNI LUDOVICA 1998 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 53"10 40.00 45"00
50 BREASTROKE M20 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 BORGHETTI MARCO 1996 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 31"20 100.00 32"00
Medal silver 3 2 ELISSE SAMUELE 1999 CLOROMANIA SSD 33"90 95.00 34"80
Medal bronze 3 3 BEVILACQUA GIULIO 1999 UNINUOTO 34"10 90.00 34"20
4 FRANZINI CESAR DAVID 1996 UNINUOTO 36"60 85.00 37"00
5 PAGLIACCI DAMIANO 1998 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 37"40 80.00 33"00
6 BERTOCCHI FABIO 1996 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 75.00 37"40
7 FERRARI SIMONE 1996 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 39"80 70.00 41"00
7 ZANELLA LUCA 1998 REGGIANA NUOTO 39"80 70.00 40"00
9 BATTINI ELIA 1995 UNINUOTO 40"50 60.00 38"00
10 TESAURI MARCO 1996 Olympia SSDRL 40"80 55.00 44"00
11 GHIDONI MASSIMO 1996 Olympia SSDRL 45"90 50.00 43"00
12 GAMBARATI FRANCESCO 1998 UNINUOTO 58"90 45.00 1'01"00
13 SACCHI STEFANO 1997 UNINUOTO 1'03"50 40.00 59"37
50 BREASTROKE M25 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 GUARESCHI MARTINA 1990 PODIUM PARMA 39"10 100.00 41"00
Medal silver 3 2 BAGNACANI ALESSANDRA 1991 Eden Sport 39"50 95.00 39"00
Medal bronze 3 3 MANICARDI VERONICA 1994 UNINUOTO 40"90 90.00 40"00
4 PIEVANI CHIARA 1992 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 41"50 85.00 42"00
5 MARCHETTI AMANDA 1993 UNINUOTO 45"70 80.00 50"00
6 GUZZI GLORIA 1992 UNINUOTO 46"90 75.00 50"00
7 PEDRAZZOLI SERENA 1990 UNINUOTO 47"30 70.00 45"00
8 PUGLISI CECILIA 1993 UNINUOTO 1'05"40 65.00 1'04"35
DSQ GUZZI ERICA 1994 UNINUOTO 00"00 45"00
50 BREASTROKE M25 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 VALENZA NICOLA 1991 CLOROMANIA SSD 31"10 100.00 32"70
Medal silver 3 2 BUDELAZZI JACOPO 1994 NUOTO CLUB 2000 33"20 95.00 33"00
Medal bronze 3 3 GIAVAZZI JACOPO 1990 CLOROMANIA SSD 33"80 90.00 33"30
4 BURANI PIETRO 1991 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 85.00 34"30
5 ZIRONI MATTEO 1994 UNINUOTO 35"00 80.00 36"00
6 GOZZI FABIO 1990 UNINUOTO 35"20 75.00 35"60
7 PALLADINO FRANCESCO 1994 UNINUOTO 36"80 70.00 36"50
8 PEZZOLI GIANLUCA 1992 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 40"00 65.00 42"00
9 PICCININI FABIO 1992 STELLA AZZURRA MO 40"90 60.00 48"00
10 CAGNETTA GIUSEPPE 1993 SWEET TEAM MO 41"70 55.00 38"05
11 POZZOLI ELIA 1993 STELLA AZZURRA MO 42"00 50.00 49"00
12 VEZZANI GIACOMO 1994 UNINUOTO 44"50 45.00 45"00
13 GUASTI LUCA 1993 REGGIANA NUOTO 45"00 40.00 45"00
14 GAVIOLI ANDREA 1994 UNINUOTO 51"10 35.00 54"00
50 BREASTROKE M30 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 ROTA CAMILLA 1989 Eden Sport 43"40 100.00 43"00
Medal gold 3 1 VIVA CATERINA 1985 Olympia SSDRL 43"40 100.00 43"50
Medal bronze 3 3 MIRANDOLA CAROLINA 1989 UNINUOTO 44"00 90.00 44"00
4 CARRETTI CECILIA 1989 UNINUOTO 45"10 85.00 45"50
5 PICCHIETTI ELISA 1988 UNINUOTO 47"80 80.00 50"00
6 BOSCAINI LAURA 1989 PODIUM PARMA 1'46"80 75.00 1'49"00
50 BREASTROKE M30 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 MAZZIERI ALBERTO 1988 REGGIANA NUOTO 33"50 100.00 35"00
Medal silver 3 2 PRANDI ALBERTO 1989 UNINUOTO 33"70 95.00 33"00
Medal bronze 3 3 LIGABUE ANDREA 1987 UNINUOTO 35"80 90.00 35"00
4 DI STASI WILLIAM MARIO 1987 REGGIANA NUOTO 36"20 85.00 35"00
5 GENOVESI ANDREA 1988 UNINUOTO 36"80 80.00 38"50
6 ZAMA ENRICO 1986 NUOTO CLUB 2000 36"90 75.00 39"00
7 GUTIERREZ MELENDEZ HARVIS ORLANDO 1985 UNINUOTO 37"10 70.00 36"00
8 MESSORI ANDREA 1987 STELLA AZZURRA MO 37"80 65.00 38"00
9 FORMENTINI DAVIDE 1988 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 60.00 38"60
10 FERRARI FRANCESCO 1988 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 55.00 36"00
11 BARBIERI LUCA 1989 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 40"50 50.00 41"50
12 MESSINA NICOLA 1985 NUOTO CLUB 2000 43"20 45.00 46"00
13 PRANDI SIMONE 1986 Eden Sport 49"90 40.00 00"00
50 BREASTROKE M35 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 GRIGOLI ESTHER 1984 UNINUOTO 49"80 100.00 49"00
Medal silver 3 2 ZOBOLI MANUELA 1980 STELLA AZZURRA MO 50"50 95.00 52"00
Medal bronze 3 3 SIRINGO ALESSIA 1982 Eden Sport 51"50 90.00 53"00
50 BREASTROKE M35 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 CUCCONI FRANCESCO 1983 UNINUOTO 34"00 100.00 33"50
Medal silver 3 2 CATELLANI LUCA 1983 UNINUOTO 35"90 95.00 35"00
Medal bronze 3 3 INCERTI TELANI JOHNATAN 1982 Olympia SSDRL 37"30 90.00 36"00
4 RONZONI ALESSANDRO 1984 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 85.00 37"87
5 COCCHI MARCO 1983 Olympia SSDRL 39"80 80.00 41"00
5 FORNETTI DAVIDE 1981 UNINUOTO 39"80 80.00 39"00
7 QUADRI ANDREA 1981 REGGIANA NUOTO 42"40 70.00 42"00
8 CIRELLI LUCA 1982 UNINUOTO 46"00 65.00 45"00
9 CAMPANI GIOVANNI 1980 UNINUOTO 48"20 60.00 50"00
50 BREASTROKE M40 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 BORGHI DONATELLA 1975 UNINUOTO 42"00 100.00 43"00
Medal silver 3 2 GAITI GIULIANA 1975 UNINUOTO 43"60 95.00 45"00
Medal bronze 3 3 FIENI ALESSIA 1976 UNINUOTO 45"00 90.00 50"00
4 LEONCINI VALERIA 1976 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 85.00 46"00
5 BERTOLINI MANUELA 1976 UNINUOTO 46"40 80.00 46"10
6 LEONARDI ELISA 1975 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 75.00 49"60
50 BREASTROKE M40 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 BULGARELLI LUCA 1975 UNINUOTO 37"60 100.00 36"00
Medal silver 3 2 CALZOLARI MARCO 1975 UNINUOTO 40"30 95.00 45"00
Medal bronze 3 3 SENATORE FABIO 1975 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 90.00 39"00
4 ESPOSITO GIUSEPPE 1978 Eden Sport 42"70 85.00 42"00
5 NOVELLI MICHELE 1975 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 80.00 47"80
50 BREASTROKE M45 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 SANTINI FEDERICA 1973 UNINUOTO 41"60 100.00 42"00
Medal silver 3 2 SESENA PATRIZIA 1974 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 95.00 49"80
Medal bronze 3 3 KAROBBI IRYNA 1973 Eden Sport 56"90 90.00 00"00
50 BREASTROKE M45 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 FIENI CHRISTIAN 1971 UNINUOTO 34"20 100.00 34"50
Medal silver 3 2 ARBIZZI MASSIMILIANO 1974 UNINUOTO 34"90 95.00 36"00
Medal bronze 3 3 TARABINI RICCARDO 1972 UNINUOTO 36"60 90.00 38"00
4 LIGABUE MARCO 1971 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 85.00 40"00
5 OLIVIERI SIMONE 1971 UNINUOTO 37"80 80.00 38"38
6 PIVETTI MAXIMILIANO 1972 UNINUOTO 39"70 75.00 40"00
7 NERI ALESSANDRO 1974 UNINUOTO 40"00 70.00 38"38
8 GIORDANO LUCA 1974 Guardia Finanza MO 40"50 65.00 45"00
9 ZAGATTI ALESSANDRO 1974 Eden Sport 42"20 60.00 40"00
10 FRANCESCHINI STEFANO 1973 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 55.00 42"00
11 BELLONI TOMAS 1974 Olympia SSDRL 46"70 50.00 00"00
50 BREASTROKE M50 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 BONACINI MONICA 1969 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 100.00 47"70
Medal silver 3 2 BIANCHI ELENA 1967 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 95.00 45"80
Medal bronze 3 3 PIGNATTI ELISA 1969 UNINUOTO 47"60 90.00 47"70
4 GOLDONI KATIA 1968 UNINUOTO 58"80 85.00 58"20
50 BREASTROKE M50 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 ALLORO STEFANO 1969 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 100.00 35"60
Medal silver 3 2 TONI MARCO 1966 STELLA AZZURRA MO 37"00 95.00 36"60
Medal bronze 3 3 ZACCARELLI MARCO 1965 Eden Sport 39"00 90.00 38"00
4 BERTOZZI ORLANDO 1968 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 85.00 40"00
5 MENOZZI ANDREA 1968 REGGIANA NUOTO 39"30 80.00 40"00
6 GANGAROSSA DAVIDE 1966 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 75.00 43"10
7 BORCIANI DAVIDE 1966 UNINUOTO 49"40 70.00 50"00
8 INCERTI PAOLO 1966 Eden Sport 51"30 65.00 49"00
50 BREASTROKE M55 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 GARAVINI GABRIELLA 1963 NUOTO CLUB 2000 51"20 100.00 51"00
Medal silver 3 2 BONACINI FRANCESCA 1962 REGGIANA NUOTO 1'04"50 95.00 1'09"00
50 BREASTROKE M55 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 SCHIUMARINI STEFANO 1960 NUOTO CLUB 2000 37"20 100.00 39"00
Medal silver 3 2 ORLANDINI EDO 1961 Eden Sport 38"20 95.00 38"00
Medal bronze 3 3 PALTRINIERI LUCA 1962 UNINUOTO 39"70 90.00 40"00
4 CARBONI MARCO 1964 Guardia Finanza MO 56"80 85.00 00"00
100 BUTTERFLY SEN FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 SONCINI MATILDE 2005 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 100.00 1'20"00
Medal silver 3 2 SEMEGHINI ANDREASTELLA 2002 CLOROMANIA SSD 1'18"30 95.00 1'15"00
100 BUTTERFLY M20 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 ALBERINI ANDREA 1996 CLOROMANIA SSD 1'00"50 100.00 1'04"00
Medal silver 3 2 VEZZANI NICHOLAS 1998 UNINUOTO 1'01"50 95.00 1'01"30
Medal bronze 3 3 BEVILACQUA GIULIO 1999 UNINUOTO 1'02"10 90.00 1'02"00
4 CARLETTI ALAN 1997 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 85.00 1'05"60
5 TRINCONE DANIELE 1997 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 1'08"40 80.00 1'10"00
6 PARMEGGIANI LUCA 1999 UNINUOTO 2'11"70 75.00 00"00
100 BUTTERFLY M25 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 PANZETTI NAILA 1990 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 100.00 1'23"00
Medal silver 3 2 PEDRAZZOLI SERENA 1990 UNINUOTO 1'36"10 95.00 1'35"00
Medal bronze 3 3 MARANDO SILVIA 1991 PODIUM PARMA 1'41"70 90.00 1'40"00
100 BUTTERFLY M25 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 FREDDI MATTEO 1990 UNINUOTO 1'02"10 100.00 1'04"00
Medal silver 3 2 MIARI FRANCESCO 1991 Eden Sport 95.00 1'05"00
Medal bronze 3 3 TOZZI DYLAN 1992 NUOTO CLUB 2000 1'03"60 90.00 1'07"00
4 ZULIANI MATTEO 1992 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 85.00 1'05"00
5 MORSIANI FEDERICO 1994 Olympia SSDRL 1'06"60 80.00 1'05"00
6 ORIANI GIACOMO 1991 NUOTO CLUB 2000 1'06"70 75.00 1'09"00
7 CARAMASCHI FABRIZIO 1992 UNINUOTO 1'13"40 70.00 1'15"00
8 DOTTI DAVIDE 1994 UNINUOTO 1'15"10 65.00 1'16"00
100 BUTTERFLY M30 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 FRIGGERI MATILDE 1987 Olympia SSDRL 1'19"70 100.00 1'19"00
100 BUTTERFLY M30 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 ALBERTIN ANDREA 1988 UNINUOTO 1'05"00 100.00 1'05"00
Medal silver 3 2 BONI ALESSANDRO 1988 Guardia Finanza MO 1'06"30 95.00 1'10"00
Medal bronze 3 3 LEONI ALESSANDRO 1989 UNINUOTO 1'09"80 90.00 1'08"00
4 MONTI MARCO 1986 Eden Sport 85.00 1'24"00
0 ARNESANO RICCARDO 1986 Eden Sport 00"00
100 BUTTERFLY M35 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 PEZZI STEFANIA 1981 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 100.00 1'19"18
100 BUTTERFLY M35 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 DEL RIO SIMONE 1983 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 100.00 1'28"60
100 BUTTERFLY M40 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 DOTTI PAOLA 1977 STELLA AZZURRA MO 1'53"50 100.00 1'55"00
100 BUTTERFLY M40 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 BULGARELLI LUCA 1975 UNINUOTO 1'07"00 100.00 1'06"00
Medal silver 3 2 LEONELLI LEONARDO 1976 UNINUOTO 1'09"20 95.00 1'16"00
Medal bronze 3 3 FOSSILE ROBERTO 1977 Eden Sport 90.00 1'12"00
4 SENATORE FABIO 1975 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 85.00 1'16"00
5 PANTALEONI MARCO 1976 UNINUOTO 2'44"70 80.00 2'17"24
100 BUTTERFLY M45 FEMALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 PO ILARIA 1974 UNINUOTO 1'25"90 100.00 1'30"00
100 BUTTERFLY M45 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 ROTA ALBERTO 1972 UNINUOTO 1'03"10 100.00 1'02"50
Medal silver 3 2 PIERANTONI MASSIMO 1972 UNINUOTO 1'12"00 95.00 1'12"00
Medal bronze 3 3 LIGABUE MARCO 1971 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 90.00 1'15"00
4 FRIGNANI DANIELE 1973 UNINUOTO 1'14"50 85.00 1'15"00
100 BUTTERFLY M60 MALE (Entry)
Medal gold 3 1 ORLANDINI IDO PIERALDO 1957 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 100.00 1'26"00

4x100 FREESTYLE (Relay)