%>
Data:
05/03/2017
Edizione:
18
Con piscina di risc.?:
--
Ammessi under-25?:
X
Max gare/atleta:
2
Tel. di riferim.:
e-mail di riferim.:
Nome referente:
Note:
 
50 FARFALLA FEMMINILE 25
VALLONE ANNA ELENA SEN SAVENA NUOTO 00"00
FENARA MARILENA M40 SAVENA NUOTO 55"60
PEZZOTTA MANUELA M50 SAVENA NUOTO 50"00
VIANI MIRKA M40 PODIUM PARMA 50"00
BONACINI MONICA M45 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 46"00
DOTTI PAOLA M40 STELLA AZZURRA MO 46"00
ROMANINI SILVIA M30 PODIUM PARMA 46"00
LEONCINI VALERIA M40 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 45"10
ZOBOLI MANUELA M35 STELLA AZZURRA MO 45"00
FERRARI ALESSIA M35 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 44"05
ROTA CAMILLA M25 Eden Sport 42"00
VALTUENA MARTINEZ SILVIA M45 PODIUM PARMA 41"00
FAVARON SARA M20 PODIUM PARMA 40"00
GHEDINI GIULIA M25 SAVENA NUOTO 39"10
SALVATI GLORIA M20 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 38"00
BRAGHIROLI ELISA M35 PODIUM PARMA 38"00
BORTOLOTTI SARAH SEN SAVENA NUOTO 36"00
GIACOMELLA BEATRICE SEN GRUPPO SPORTIVO RIALE 36"00
BAGNACANI ALESSANDRA M25 AS TRICOLORE 36"00
BONFANTI ELENA SEN AS TRICOLORE 35"00
LA TORRE VERONICA SEN AS TRICOLORE 35"00
VITALI ALESSANDRA M20 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 35"00
PRIMO ELISABETTA M30 IMOLANUOTO 33"50
MARI ANNA M25 IMOLANUOTO 33"00
PESARE REBECCA M20 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 32"50
50 FARFALLA MASCHILE 47
VEGETTI LORENZO M40 SAVENA NUOTO 00"00
CARPI WALTER OVER AS TRICOLORE 51"00
PRAMPOLINI STEFANO OVER STELLA AZZURRA MO 48"00
MARGINI LEONARDO SEN Eden Sport 47"00
PELIZZA VINCENZO M50 PODIUM PARMA 45"00
GALIANO DAVIDE M25 PODIUM PARMA 43"00
MARATA RICCARDO M20 AS TRICOLORE 41"00
DURMISHI KLITON M35 AS TRICOLORE 40"00
MATARAZZO GABRIELE M20 GRUPPO SPORTIVO RIALE 40"00
VERZANI MASSIMO OVER STELLA AZZURRA MO 40"00
COIRO FEDERICO M35 SAVENA NUOTO 39"90
MONTALTO FABIO M40 SAVENA NUOTO 39"67
FORMENTINI DAVIDE M25 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 39"30
MONTI MARCO M30 Eden Sport 38"00
CARBONI PAOLO M40 STELLA AZZURRA MO 38"00
ORLANDINI IDO PIERALDO OVER CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 37"70
ATTOLINI FEDERICO OVER CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 37"50
SERRA ANDREA M40 SAVENA NUOTO 37"50
CAMPANI SAMUEL M40 AS TRICOLORE 37"00
CONTI FRANCESCO M50 SAVENA NUOTO 36"90
DONATACCI GIUSEPPE M35 STELLA AZZURRA MO 36"00
RONZONI ALESSANDRO M30 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 35"10
DEL RIO SIMONE M30 ONDA DELLA PIETRA 35"00
MONTORSI RICCARDO SEN STELLA AZZURRA MO 35"00
SCUCCIMARRA DONATO M30 STELLA AZZURRA MO 35"00
MESSORI ANDREA M30 STELLA AZZURRA MO 34"50
CAROSO FRANCESCO M20 AS TRICOLORE 34"00
BERTANI STEFANO M40 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 34"00
SODANO SILVIO M35 AS TRICOLORE 34"00
BOLOGNESI MARCO OVER IMOLANUOTO 34"00
GRADI ANDREA SEN SAVENA NUOTO 33"20
TONI MARCO M50 STELLA AZZURRA MO 32"80
LIGABUE MARCO M45 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 32"70
BALLIN LORENZO M25 SAVENA NUOTO 32"00
FERRARI SIMONE M20 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 32"00
MUSELLA DAMIANO SEN SAVENA NUOTO 31"50
PALESTINI STEFANO M35 SAVENA NUOTO 31"50
ALLORO STEFANO M45 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 30"80
MORSIANI FEDERICO M20 Olympia SSDRL 30"10
ZIRONE GUIDO M35 IMOLANUOTO 30"00
MIARI FRANCESCO M25 AS TRICOLORE 30"00
COMINETTI NICOLA M30 IMOLANUOTO 30"00
MUSELLA MATTEO SEN SAVENA NUOTO 30"00
D'AMICO ELPIDIO M20 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 29"50
INCERTI ALESSANDRO M35 Eden Sport 29"00
FRATTI DAVIDE M25 Eden Sport 28"00
BONI ALESSANDRO M25 SWEET TEAM MO 28"00
100 STILE LIBERO FEMMINILE 36
VALLONE ANNA ELENA SEN SAVENA NUOTO 00"00
GERACI ELEONORA SEN SAVENA NUOTO 00"00
SIRINGO ALESSIA M35 Eden Sport 2'10"00
BOSCAINI LAURA M25 PODIUM PARMA 1'47"00
FRANCHI CHIARA M35 PODIUM PARMA 1'43"60
SANGIOVANNI DANIELA M50 SAVENA NUOTO 1'40"50
GROSSI ALDA M40 AS TRICOLORE 1'40"00
FENARA MARILENA M40 SAVENA NUOTO 1'36"60
GANDOLFI SARA SEN PODIUM PARMA 1'35"00
BIANCHI ELENA M50 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'28"50
PARADISI VALENTINA M25 SAVENA NUOTO 1'28"30
BERNARDELLI NICLA M30 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'28"30
CASAROSA PAOLA OVER SAVENA NUOTO 1'28"00
OGNIBENE GLORIA SEN Eden Sport 1'24"00
SESENA BARBARA M45 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'21"00
BATTESTINI VITTORIA SEN GRUPPO SPORTIVO RIALE 1'20"00
FRANCANO GABRIELLA M20 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 1'20"00
INCERTI DELMONTE CHIARA SEN Eden Sport 1'20"00
LORENZOTTI VALENTINA M20 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 1'20"00
VALTUENA MARTINEZ SILVIA M45 PODIUM PARMA 1'18"00
CANTONI SAMANTA M25 ONDA DELLA PIETRA 1'16"00
CERVELLATI FRANCESCA M25 IMOLANUOTO 1'15"00
CATELLANI GIULIA M20 AS TRICOLORE 1'15"00
GIACOMELLA BEATRICE SEN GRUPPO SPORTIVO RIALE 1'15"00
STRADIOTTO MARTA M25 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 1'14"00
PRIMO ELISABETTA M30 IMOLANUOTO 1'13"00
SALVATI GLORIA M20 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 1'12"00
BUDASSI VALENTINA M25 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'12"00
VEZZANI GIORGIA M20 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'12"00
GETI ALESSANDRA M20 AS TRICOLORE 1'10"00
PELLICCIARI BEATRICE SEN AS TRICOLORE 1'10"00
BONFANTI ELENA SEN AS TRICOLORE 1'10"00
GHEDINI GIULIA M25 SAVENA NUOTO 1'08"10
VITALI ALESSANDRA M20 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 1'08"00
BAGNACANI ALESSANDRA M25 AS TRICOLORE 1'08"00
PEZZI STEFANIA M35 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'07"60
100 STILE LIBERO MASCHILE 57
VEGETTI LORENZO M40 SAVENA NUOTO 00"00
BOARI STEFANO M40 SAVENA NUOTO 00"00
BIOLCHINI DANIEL M40 GRUPPO SPORTIVO RIALE 1'40"00
DELLA ROVERE ANTONIO M35 AS TRICOLORE 1'30"00
PRAMPOLINI STEFANO OVER STELLA AZZURRA MO 1'30"00
LOMMI STEFANO M40 PODIUM PARMA 1'25"10
MONTORSI ALESSIO M50 STELLA AZZURRA MO 1'25"00
RIZZELLO FERNANDO OVER AS TRICOLORE 1'25"00
NOVELLI MICHELE M40 ONDA DELLA PIETRA 1'25"00
PELIZZA VINCENZO M50 PODIUM PARMA 1'25"00
ARNESANO RICCARDO M30 AS TRICOLORE 1'25"00
VERZANI MASSIMO OVER STELLA AZZURRA MO 1'20"00
STROZZI PIERANTONIO M50 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'19"70
KOHLER CHRISTIAN OVER SAVENA NUOTO 1'17"60
ZAMBELLI IVANO M45 PODIUM PARMA 1'17"00
MARATA RICCARDO M20 AS TRICOLORE 1'16"00
REGNANI FEDERICO M25 AS TRICOLORE 1'16"00
MARTIGNANI ALBERTO OVER SAVENA NUOTO 1'15"50
PIZZIRANI STEFANO M40 GRUPPO SPORTIVO RIALE 1'15"00
DURMISHI KLITON M35 AS TRICOLORE 1'15"00
CAMPANA SALVATORE M25 AS TRICOLORE 1'14"00
MONTI MARCO M30 Eden Sport 1'13"00
FRANCESCHINI STEFANO M40 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'12"80
FABBRI STEFANO M45 SAVENA NUOTO 1'11"70
MONTALTO FABIO M40 SAVENA NUOTO 1'10"70
BERTOCCHI FABIO M20 ONDA DELLA PIETRA 1'10"00
DONATACCI GIUSEPPE M35 STELLA AZZURRA MO 1'10"00
PAPA ANTONIO M30 AS TRICOLORE 1'10"00
ESPOSITO GIUSEPPE M35 AS TRICOLORE 1'10"00
CAMPANI SAMUEL M40 AS TRICOLORE 1'09"00
CIPOLLI SAMUELE M40 SWEET TEAM MO 1'08"00
ZAGATTI ALESSANDRO M40 Eden Sport 1'08"00
TARABINI RICCARDO M45 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'07"70
PASCALE RAFFAELE M25 IMOLANUOTO 1'07"00
CAGOSSI CLAUDIO M45 Olympia SSDRL 1'07"00
MONTORSI RICCARDO SEN STELLA AZZURRA MO 1'07"00
DEMURU MIKHAIL SEN CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'06"60
GRADI ANDREA SEN SAVENA NUOTO 1'05"70
RONZONI ALESSANDRO M30 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'05"20
CAGNETTA GIUSEPPE M20 SWEET TEAM MO 1'05"00
NAGY MARCO M40 SAVENA NUOTO 1'05"00
INCERTI TELANI JOHNATAN M35 Olympia SSDRL 1'05"00
BERTOZZI ORLANDO M45 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'04"00
FERRARI SIMONE M20 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'03"00
STORCHI LORENZO SEN CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 1'02"50
COCCHI MARCO M30 Olympia SSDRL 1'00"00
PALESTINI STEFANO M35 SAVENA NUOTO 59"50
MIARI FRANCESCO M25 AS TRICOLORE 59"00
BONINI LORENZO M20 AS TRICOLORE 59"00
MUSELLA MATTEO SEN SAVENA NUOTO 59"00
VALCAVI LUCA M25 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 58"70
D'AMICO ELPIDIO M20 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 58"00
BAZZURRI VINCENZO M20 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 57"50
RUBINO FRANCESCO M20 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 55"00
MARCHETTA LEONARDO M20 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 53"50
MESSORI ANDREA M30 STELLA AZZURRA MO 09"00
REBUCCI GIORGIO M20 STELLA AZZURRA MO 08"00
50 DORSO FEMMINILE 29
GERACI ELEONORA SEN SAVENA NUOTO 00"00
BARCHETTA ISABELLA OVER IMOLANUOTO 59"00
FRANCHI CHIARA M35 PODIUM PARMA 57"30
SANGIOVANNI DANIELA M50 SAVENA NUOTO 54"70
TOFFANETTI LAURA M40 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 52"60
GROSSI ALDA M40 AS TRICOLORE 50"00
FERRARI ALESSIA M35 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 49"50
VIANI MIRKA M40 PODIUM PARMA 49"00
GANDOLFI SARA SEN PODIUM PARMA 48"00
DOTTI PAOLA M40 STELLA AZZURRA MO 47"00
PARADISI VALENTINA M25 SAVENA NUOTO 46"90
CASAROSA PAOLA OVER SAVENA NUOTO 45"30
BERNARDELLI NICLA M30 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 45"00
CATELLANI GIULIA M20 AS TRICOLORE 44"00
CERRETTI CHIARA SEN GRUPPO SPORTIVO RIALE 42"00
INCERTI DELMONTE CHIARA SEN Eden Sport 42"00
SESENA BARBARA M45 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 42"00
STRADIOTTO MARTA M25 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 41"00
BRAGHIROLI ELISA M35 PODIUM PARMA 41"00
VEZZANI GIORGIA M20 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 40"50
FRANCANO GABRIELLA M20 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 40"00
LORENZOTTI VALENTINA M20 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 40"00
CERVELLATI FRANCESCA M25 IMOLANUOTO 38"00
BERTOLINI SARA M25 IMOLANUOTO 38"00
LA TORRE VERONICA SEN AS TRICOLORE 38"00
BORTOLOTTI SARAH SEN SAVENA NUOTO 37"00
GHEDINI COSTANZA M20 SAVENA NUOTO 36"00
CERCHIA CONSUELO M25 AS TRICOLORE 35"00
MARI ANNA M25 IMOLANUOTO 34"00
50 DORSO MASCHILE 32
BOARI STEFANO M40 SAVENA NUOTO 00"00
OGNIBENE ANDREA M50 Eden Sport 55"40
ARNESANO RICCARDO M30 AS TRICOLORE 52"00
LOMMI STEFANO M40 PODIUM PARMA 48"00
MONTORSI ALESSIO M50 STELLA AZZURRA MO 47"50
INCERTI PAOLO M50 Eden Sport 45"50
DELLA ROVERE ANTONIO M35 AS TRICOLORE 44"00
STROZZI PIERANTONIO M50 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 42"50
MATARAZZO GABRIELE M20 GRUPPO SPORTIVO RIALE 42"00
MARTIGNANI ALBERTO OVER SAVENA NUOTO 41"30
REGNANI FEDERICO M25 AS TRICOLORE 40"00
PAPA ANTONIO M30 AS TRICOLORE 40"00
CAMPANA SALVATORE M25 AS TRICOLORE 40"00
BERTOCCHI FABIO M20 ONDA DELLA PIETRA 40"00
FORMENTINI DAVIDE M25 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 39"10
DEL RIO SIMONE M30 ONDA DELLA PIETRA 39"00
ATTOLINI FEDERICO OVER CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 38"90
TARABINI RICCARDO M45 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 38"00
TONI MARCO M50 STELLA AZZURRA MO 37"80
DEMURU MIKHAIL SEN CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 37"10
ALLORO STEFANO M45 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 37"10
SCUCCIMARRA DONATO M30 STELLA AZZURRA MO 37"00
BERTANI STEFANO M40 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 36"50
SODANO SILVIO M35 AS TRICOLORE 35"00
CIPOLLI SAMUELE M40 SWEET TEAM MO 35"00
INCERTI ALESSANDRO M35 Eden Sport 35"00
CAROSO FRANCESCO M20 AS TRICOLORE 34"00
BALLIN LORENZO M25 SAVENA NUOTO 33"00
NAGY MARCO M40 SAVENA NUOTO 31"90
BONINI LORENZO M20 AS TRICOLORE 31"00
TARABINI MATTIA M30 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 31"00
MARCHETTA LEONARDO M20 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 28"50
200 STILE LIBERO FEMMINILE 20
BARCHETTA ISABELLA OVER IMOLANUOTO 3'55"00
BOSCAINI LAURA M25 PODIUM PARMA 3'48"00
OGNIBENE GLORIA SEN Eden Sport 3'20"00
ROMANINI SILVIA M30 PODIUM PARMA 3'20"00
BIANCHI ELENA M50 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 3'15"70
TOFFANETTI LAURA M40 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 3'10"11
ZOBOLI MANUELA M35 STELLA AZZURRA MO 3'10"00
LEONCINI VALERIA M40 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 3'06"89
ROTA CAMILLA M25 Eden Sport 3'00"00
BONACINI MONICA M45 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 2'56"00
PEZZOTTA MANUELA M50 SAVENA NUOTO 2'55"00
CANTONI SAMANTA M25 ONDA DELLA PIETRA 2'51"00
FAVARON SARA M20 PODIUM PARMA 2'40"00
PELLICCIARI BEATRICE SEN AS TRICOLORE 2'35"00
GHEDINI COSTANZA M20 SAVENA NUOTO 2'35"00
BUDASSI VALENTINA M25 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 2'35"00
GETI ALESSANDRA M20 AS TRICOLORE 2'30"00
PEZZI STEFANIA M35 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 2'28"00
CERCHIA CONSUELO M25 AS TRICOLORE 2'27"00
PESARE REBECCA M20 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 2'18"70
200 STILE LIBERO MASCHILE 38
CARPI WALTER OVER AS TRICOLORE 4'00"00
OGNIBENE ANDREA M50 Eden Sport 3'45"00
BIOLCHINI DANIEL M40 GRUPPO SPORTIVO RIALE 3'40"00
RIZZELLO FERNANDO OVER AS TRICOLORE 3'30"00
INCERTI PAOLO M50 Eden Sport 3'21"00
MARGINI LEONARDO SEN Eden Sport 3'20"00
NOVELLI MICHELE M40 ONDA DELLA PIETRA 3'05"00
ZAMBELLI IVANO M45 PODIUM PARMA 3'01"60
PIZZIRANI STEFANO M40 GRUPPO SPORTIVO RIALE 2'55"00
KOHLER CHRISTIAN OVER SAVENA NUOTO 2'51"00
FABBRI STEFANO M45 SAVENA NUOTO 2'46"70
CONTI FRANCESCO M50 SAVENA NUOTO 2'44"90
ORLANDINI IDO PIERALDO OVER CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 2'44"00
SERRA ANDREA M40 SAVENA NUOTO 2'42"50
GALIANO DAVIDE M25 PODIUM PARMA 2'40"00
CARBONI PAOLO M40 STELLA AZZURRA MO 2'40"00
FRANCESCHINI STEFANO M40 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 2'39"80
PASCALE RAFFAELE M25 IMOLANUOTO 2'38"00
ZAGATTI ALESSANDRO M40 Eden Sport 2'37"00
CAGOSSI CLAUDIO M45 Olympia SSDRL 2'35"00
COIRO FEDERICO M35 SAVENA NUOTO 2'33"90
ESPOSITO GIUSEPPE M35 AS TRICOLORE 2'30"00
REBUCCI GIORGIO M20 STELLA AZZURRA MO 2'30"00
INCERTI TELANI JOHNATAN M35 Olympia SSDRL 2'30"00
ZIRONE GUIDO M35 IMOLANUOTO 2'27"00
LIGABUE MARCO M45 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 2'24"00
BERTOZZI ORLANDO M45 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 2'22"00
CAGNETTA GIUSEPPE M20 SWEET TEAM MO 2'20"00
STORCHI LORENZO SEN CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 2'19"20
FALZONI ANDREA M30 IMOLANUOTO 2'17"00
COCCHI MARCO M30 Olympia SSDRL 2'15"00
FRATTI DAVIDE M25 Eden Sport 2'14"00
MORSIANI FEDERICO M20 Olympia SSDRL 2'10"90
BONI ALESSANDRO M25 SWEET TEAM MO 2'10"50
VALCAVI LUCA M25 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 2'09"50
BAZZURRI VINCENZO M20 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 2'08"00
TARABINI MATTIA M30 CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI ASD 2'07"00
RUBINO FRANCESCO M20 GS ACCADEMIA MILITARE MO 2'07"00