%>

All time records MASTER CSI

MALE, 25 meters Bullet arrow up

SEN M20 M25 M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 OVER
50SL

25"20

MANFREDI LUCA

18-04-2010

24"30

MUZZI GABRIELE

26-05-2013

24"40

MUZZI GABRIELE

29-11-2015

25"70

MARTINELLI NICOLA

25-05-2014

25"60

DRAGHETTI LEONARDO

15-12-2002

25"30

MAINI GABRIELE

19-11-2006

25"80

MAINI GABRIELE

18-04-2010

26"70

MAINI GABRIELE

29-11-2015

32"30

ATTOLINI FEDERICO

14-01-2018

29"20

RASENTI NORBERTO

19-01-2014

100SL

57"30

IBATICI ALESSANDRO

14-03-2010

52"70

BORGHI DAVIDE

02-12-2012

54"10

MUZZI GABRIELE

24-11-2013

56"40

FERRARIO PIETRO

12-03-2006

57"40

PALESTINI STEFANO

05-03-2017

56"40

MAINI GABRIELE

11-03-2007

57"60

MAINI GABRIELE

14-03-2010

1'00"00

MAINI GABRIELE

06-03-2016

1'05"20

ORLANDINI EDO

15-01-2017

200SL

2'01"09

SBREVIGLIERI ALESSANDRO

26-11-2017

1'57"00

BORGHI DAVIDE

02-12-2012

1'57"80

CANTAGALLI DAVIDE

01-02-2015

2'05"90

TARABINI MATTIA

29-03-2015

1'12"80

MONTALTO FABIO

07-02-2016

2'06"50

LODI VINCENZO

14-01-2007

2'10"80

BERTONI STEFANO

20-01-2008

2'22"83

BERTOZZI ORLANDO

26-11-2017

2'24"19

ORLANDINI EDO

26-11-2017

2'24"50

SCOLARI ALBERTO

06-03-2016

400SL

4'28"20

MANFREDI LUCA

15-11-2009

4'13"00

MARCHETTA LEONARDO

19-01-2014

4'15"70

CANTAGALLI DAVIDE

30-11-2014

4'38"20

TRINCA GIULIO

04-11-2012

4'50"70

INCERTI ALESSANDRO

27-11-2016

4'34"00

ROTA ALBERTO

09-03-2014

4'29"80

COCCI GUIDO

30-11-2014

5'09"40

BERTOZZI ORLANDO

14-01-2018

5'18"10

ORLANDINI EDO

14-01-2018

5'13"10

ORLANDINI EDO

27-11-2016

800SL

9'17"90

CAROSO FRANCESCO

27-05-2012

8'50"00

BORGHI DAVIDE

27-05-2012

9'18"10

TRINCA GIULIO

22-05-2011

9'45"90

TRINCA GIULIO

25-05-2014

9'50"00

BONACINI STEFANO

21-05-2017

10'41"90

BERTOZZI ORLANDO

27-05-2012

10'38"30

LIGABUE MARCO

05-06-2016

11'03"10

SCOLARI ALBERTO

24-05-2015

10'37"90

ORLANDINI EDO

21-05-2017

50FA

28"10

IBATICI ALESSANDRO

14-03-2010

26"10

MUZZI GABRIELE

26-05-2013

26"20

MUZZI GABRIELE

17-01-2016

27"90

LAMBERTINI CRISTIANO

08-02-2004

27"80

ROTA ALBERTO

11-03-2007

26"30

MAINI GABRIELE

14-01-2007

27"10

MAINI GABRIELE

18-04-2010

27"60

MAINI GABRIELE

17-01-2016

31"30

ORLANDINI EDO

02-04-2017

100FA

1'03"12

BEVILACQUA GIULIO

26-11-2017

58"70

ZULIANI MATTEO

24-05-2015

58"20

CANTAGALLI DAVIDE

24-05-2015

1'01"80

VESPE FRANCESCO

21-05-2017

1'05"30

ROSCA IOAN STELIAN

10-03-2013

1'06"30

BULGARELLI LUCA

26-11-2017

1'02"78

ROTA ALBERTO

26-11-2017

1'09"20

SCOLARI ALBERTO

23-03-2014

1'12"00

ORLANDINI EDO

26-11-2017

1'14"20

SCOLARI ALBERTO

21-05-2017

50DO

28"85

SBREVIGLIERI ALESSANDRO

26-11-2017

28"40

MARTIGNONI FEDERICO

26-11-2017

26"60

CANTELLO ANTONY

02-12-2012

29"80

LASI MIRKO

29-03-2015

30"40

FLORIDI SIMONE

18-01-2009

30"80

MAINI GABRIELE

14-01-2007

30"00

COCCI GUIDO

01-02-2015

31"70

MAINI GABRIELE

06-03-2016

41"15

ATTOLINI FEDERICO

26-11-2017

34"70

ORLANDINI EDO

15-01-2017

100DO

1'05"10

MANFREDI LUCA

15-11-2009

1'01"20

BINDA LORENZO

14-11-2010

59"60

CANTAGALLI DAVIDE

22-02-2015

1'05"40

MARTINELLI NICOLA

06-11-2011

1'07"10

PALESTINI STEFANO

02-04-2017

1'11"60

NAGY MARCO

17-01-2016

1'03"60

COCCI GUIDO

22-02-2015

1'11"00

MAINI GABRIELE

17-01-2016

1'38"40

MARTIGNANI ALBERTO

17-01-2016

200DO

2'21"40

MAGNANINI ANDREA

18-03-2012

2'14"50

BINDA LORENZO

18-04-2010

2'25"50

LASI MIRKO

18-04-2010

2'23"50

MARTINELLI NICOLA

18-03-2012

2'33"90

NAGY MARCO

18-04-2010

2'30"40

LODI VINCENZO

24-02-2008

2'51"70

ZACCHI FRANCESCO

18-03-2012

3'16"50

RASENTI NORBERTO

18-04-2010

2'34"90

CORTELLONI MARCO

24-02-2008

50RA

31"20

MENOZZI NICOLO'

27-05-2012

31"60

RIBERTI RICCARDO

14-03-2010

31"22

VALENZA NICOLA

26-11-2017

32"20

PANCIROLI MATTEO

25-05-2014

33"66

CUCCONI FRANCESCO

26-11-2017

33"00

MAINI GABRIELE

20-01-2008

34"30

RONCHETTI ROBERTO

13-03-2011

36"60

MAINI GABRIELE

05-06-2016

40"56

PALTRINIERI LUCA

26-11-2017

38"60

ORLANDINI EDO

21-05-2017

100RA

1'08"40

MONTICELLI LORENZO

14-01-2018

1'08"50

MARCHI EMANUELE

05-04-2009

1'09"80

VALENZA NICOLA

14-01-2018

1'10"60

RIGONI EMANUEL

19-01-2014

1'13"80

CUCCONI FRANCESCO

14-01-2018

1'16"90

ROSCA IOAN STELIAN

19-01-2014

1'17"00

RONCHETTI ROBERTO

04-11-2012

1'22"70

TONI MARCO

29-11-2015

1'32"70

PALTRINIERI LUCA

14-01-2018

1'31"60

COCCOLINI PIETRO

10-03-2013

200RA

3'05"10

PLANTAMURA ANTONELLO

11-03-2007

2'47"90

COPPOLA MARIANO

11-03-2007

3'02"40

GAVANELLI CRISTIAN

11-03-2007

3'09"30

SARAVO CRISTIAN

11-03-2007

2'59"00

ALLORO STEFANO

11-03-2007

2'56"50

TONI MARCO

11-03-2007

3'08"80

RIOS FIDEL

11-03-2007

3'30"60

SEIDENARI ROBERTO

11-03-2007

4'35"60

CARPI WALTER

11-03-2007

100MI

1'00"20

MONTICELLI LORENZO

14-01-2018

1'00"70

MIGLIORINI TOMMASO

14-01-2018

1'00"70

CANTAGALLI DAVIDE

30-11-2014

1'04"10

TARABINI MATTIA

24-05-2015

1'05"60

PALESTINI STEFANO

27-11-2016

1'04"90

MAINI GABRIELE

19-11-2006

1'05"50

COCCI GUIDO

30-11-2014

1'08"10

MAINI GABRIELE

14-01-2018

1'14"40

ORLANDINI EDO

14-01-2018

1'13"50

ORLANDINI EDO

27-11-2016

200MI

2'27"70

ELISSE SAMUELE

15-01-2017

2'15"50

LONGO ROCCO

17-01-2016

2'18"00

CANTAGALLI DAVIDE

22-02-2015

2'23"80

SGUBBI STEFANO

17-01-2016

2'29"00

BUSETTA GIOVANNI

06-03-2016

2'27"10

ROTA ALBERTO

29-03-2015

2'20"00

COCCI GUIDO

22-02-2015

2'40"90

TARTAROTTI MARCO

15-01-2017

2'40"20

ORLANDINI EDO

02-04-2017

SEN M20 M25 M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 OVER

MALE, 50 meters Bullet arrow up

SEN M20 M25 M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 OVER
50SL

26"70

ROZZI DAVIDE

19-03-2017

24"90

MUZZI GABRIELE

14-04-2013

24"30

DELMONTE ALBERTO

04-03-2018

26"60

LAMBERTINI CRISTIANO

23-05-2004

26"70

PALESTINI STEFANO

19-03-2017

27"20

LODI VINCENZO

25-05-2008

29"00

FORGHIERI PAOLO

14-04-2013

27"50

MAINI GABRIELE

19-03-2017

32"60

ATTOLINI FEDERICO

04-03-2018

30"70

RASENTI NORBERTO

19-04-2015

100SL

57"00

MANFREDI LUCA

23-05-2010

57"10

SILVESTRINI FEDERICO

23-05-2010

56"10

AMADEI ALESSANDRO

24-05-2009

56"50

MARMIROLI MARCO

24-05-2009

1'01"20

MARZANO ALBERTO

23-05-2010

1'00"70

SALTINI GIANCARLO

23-05-2010

59"60

MAINI GABRIELE

23-05-2010

1'06"00

RASENTI NORBERTO

23-05-2010

1'16"10

DE MARZO LUCIANO

23-05-2010

200SL

2'01"30

BORGHI DAVIDE

14-04-2013

2'16"10

TARABINI MATTIA

14-04-2013

2'16"40

TARABINI MATTIA

06-04-2014

2'27"00

PANCALDI SIMONE

06-04-2014

2'21"80

MACERATI MATTEO

14-04-2013

2'24"20

DENTI ANDREA

06-04-2014

2'34"10

SCOLARI ALBERTO

06-04-2014

2'57"30

KOHLER CHRISTIAN

14-04-2013

400SL

4'30"80

CAROSO FRANCESCO

29-04-2012

4'41"70

CASALI KEVIN

17-04-2016

4'48"50

GIANSOLDATI MATTEO

04-03-2018

4'45"80

TARABINI MATTIA

19-04-2015

4'52"10

INCERTI ALESSANDRO

19-03-2017

4'58"10

DENTI ANDREA

29-04-2012

5'08"90

DENTI ANDREA

17-04-2016

5'10"70

TARTAROTTI MARCO

19-03-2017

8'06"70

CODELUPPI FRANCO

04-03-2018

5'55"90

ORLANDINI IDO PIERALDO

29-04-2012

800SL

10'04"00

FRANCESCHI FEDERICO

14-04-2013

10'23"20

TARABINI MATTIA

14-04-2013

10'20"10

BONACINI STEFANO

06-04-2014

11'34"10

FOSSILE ROBERTO

06-04-2014

10'35"40

DENTI ANDREA

14-04-2013

11'00"00

VANELLI CORALLI ALESSANDRO

06-04-2014

11'53"90

ALBARELLI MARCO

14-04-2013

13'00"30

KOHLER CHRISTIAN

06-04-2014

50FA

27"30

MERLI GIORGIO

23-05-2010

27"10

BINDA LORENZO

23-05-2010

28"60

SGUBBI STEFANO

23-05-2010

29"30

FOSSILE ROBERTO

23-05-2010

30"40

CACCIAMANI ENRICO

23-05-2010

27"70

MAINI GABRIELE

24-05-2009

27"00

MAINI GABRIELE

23-05-2010

31"20

SCOLARI ALBERTO

17-04-2011

48"80

BOTTAZZI ROBERTO

17-04-2011

100FA

1'13"50

BONOMI ALESSIO

22-04-2007

1'07"20

PORTA MATTIA

25-05-2008

1'06"20

GAVANELLI CRISTIAN

22-04-2007

1'09"20

BULGARELLI LUCA

22-04-2007

1'12"60

FRIGNANI DANIELE

25-05-2008

1'01"50

MAINI GABRIELE

22-04-2007

1'08"00

BERTONI STEFANO

25-05-2008

1'20"60

ORLANDINI IDO PIERALDO

25-05-2008

2'08"30

CARPI WALTER

22-04-2007

50DO

29"60

IOTTI LUCA

23-05-2010

29"50

BINDA LORENZO

23-05-2010

29"20

LASI MIRKO

23-05-2010

32"60

VALTANCOLI DAVIDE

29-04-2012

32"10

NAGY MARCO

23-05-2010

32"90

MAINI GABRIELE

24-05-2009

36"50

ZACCHI FRANCESCO

29-04-2012

34"70

RASENTI NORBERTO

29-04-2012

44"50

DE MARZO LUCIANO

23-05-2010

100DO

1'08"20

GREOTTI RICCARDO

19-03-2017

1'01"90

MIGLIORINI TOMMASO

04-03-2018

1'03"00

CANTAGALLI DAVIDE

19-04-2015

1'09"30

MACCARI SAMUEL

19-04-2015

1'10"40

PALESTINI STEFANO

19-03-2017

1'10"30

LODI VINCENZO

25-05-2008

1'18"70

CASELLA CESARE

14-04-2013

1'15"50

CANDINI DANIELE

17-04-2016

1'21"60

ORLANDINI EDO

04-03-2018

1'20"00

ORLANDINI EDO

19-03-2017

200DO

2'30"20

ZULIANI MATTEO

17-04-2011

2'21"20

IOTTI LUCA

17-04-2011

2'42"20

LASI MIRKO

17-04-2011

2'29"70

MARTINELLI NICOLA

17-04-2011

3'02"40

VERONI STEFANO

17-04-2011

3'07"10

MESSORI GIANFRANCO

17-04-2011

3'04"30

ZACCHI FRANCESCO

17-04-2011

2'51"40

SCOLARI ALBERTO

17-04-2011

3'53"30

DE MARZO LUCIANO

17-04-2011

50RA

50"50

VALESANI PIETRO

06-04-2014

35"00

IOTTI LUCA

14-04-2013

35"00

LASI MIRKO

14-04-2013

32"70

PANCIROLI MATTEO

06-04-2014

34"80

MACERATI NICOLA

14-04-2013

34"90

ALLORO STEFANO

14-04-2013

35"10

ALLORO STEFANO

06-04-2014

39"90

ALBARELLI MARCO

14-04-2013

48"20

BONFIGLIOLI ANDREA

06-04-2014

100RA

1'12"80

VIANI TOMMASO

29-04-2012

1'16"90

VIANI TOMMASO

19-03-2017

1'12"60

VALENZA NICOLA

19-03-2017

1'17"00

FALZONI ANDREA

17-04-2016

1'18"90

MONTANARI FRANCESCO

04-03-2018

1'19"70

ALLORO STEFANO

29-04-2012

1'19"60

RONCHETTI ROBERTO

17-04-2011

1'24"70

TONI MARCO

19-03-2017

1'30"10

ORLANDINI EDO

04-03-2018

1'28"30

ORLANDINI EDO

19-03-2017

200MI

2'21"80

IOTTI LUCA

23-05-2010

2'25"90

MANFREDI LUCA

17-04-2011

2'32"10

TARABINI MATTIA

23-05-2010

2'38"60

RUBERTI MARCO

09-04-2006

2'33"60

ROSCA IOAN STELIAN

29-04-2012

2'31"50

MAINI GABRIELE

25-05-2008

2'38"90

BERTONI STEFANO

25-05-2008

2'59"40

RASENTI NORBERTO

29-04-2012

3'08"80

ORLANDINI IDO PIERALDO

29-04-2012

400MI

5'23"30

RIBERTI RICCARDO

24-05-2009

5'39"40

TARABINI MATTIA

24-05-2009

6'41"00

ORI ANDREA

24-05-2009

5'46"10

MACERATI MATTEO

24-05-2009

6'38"30

PIVETTI MARCO

24-05-2009

5'54"20

BERTONI STEFANO

24-05-2009

9'16"00

CARPI WALTER

24-05-2009

SEN M20 M25 M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 OVER

FEMALE, 25 meters Bullet arrow up

SEN M20 M25 M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 OVER
50SL

28"70

MARTINI GIULIA

14-01-2018

28"40

NASI NICOLE

27-11-2016

28"10

GIANESINI ALICE

30-11-2014

28"90

BONETTI VALERIA

14-01-2018

30"40

FICARELLI LIA

30-11-2014

30"80

BORGHI DONATELLA

27-11-2016

30"20

VACCHI CLAUDIA

19-01-2014

30"80

FERRI FRANCESCA

29-11-2015

35"80

BEVINI PAOLA

14-01-2018

36"80

BEVINI PAOLA

27-11-2016

100SL

1'07"00

GHEDINI GIULIA

24-02-2008

1'01"40

NASI NICOLE

07-02-2016

1'04"60

GIANESINI ALICE

01-02-2015

1'05"50

BONETTI VALERIA

06-03-2016

1'05"50

FICARELLI LIA

23-03-2014

1'08"60

TORBOLI LORENA

14-03-2010

1'05"90

VACCHI CLAUDIA

23-03-2014

1'05"20

FERRI FRANCESCA

06-03-2016

1'22"50

BEVINI PAOLA

15-01-2017

200SL

2'27"20

ZANOTTI FRANCESCA

01-04-2012

2'15"74

FERRARI ALICE

26-11-2017

2'24"40

CITO SIMONA

06-03-2016

2'30"40

D'ANGELI GIORGIA

01-02-2015

2'27"30

PEZZI STEFANIA

05-03-2017

2'31"10

TORBOLI LORENA

06-02-2011

2'30"70

VACCHI CLAUDIA

02-12-2012

2'26"70

FERRI FRANCESCA

07-02-2016

3'01"00

BEVINI PAOLA

26-11-2017

3'02"20

BEVINI PAOLA

15-01-2017

400SL

4'49"10

MARTINI GIULIA

14-01-2018

4'51"80

COCCOLINI BENEDETTA

19-01-2014

5'04"50

CITO SIMONA

29-11-2015

4'55"10

SANTI FEDERICA

19-01-2014

5'14"80

PELLEGRINI BARBARA

25-11-2007

5'26"10

TORBOLI LORENA

14-11-2010

5'20"20

VACCHI CLAUDIA

19-01-2014

6'17"60

PEZZOTTA MANUELA

29-11-2015

6'40"40

SABATINI PATRIZIA

14-01-2018

6'44"70

SABATINI PATRIZIA

27-11-2016

800SL

9'55"00

GHIRARDINI ALISSA

21-05-2017

10'13"10

BERNI SAMANTHA

26-05-2013

10'49"90

CERCHIA CONSUELO

21-05-2017

11'29"80

ZACCARIA MARTINA

26-05-2013

12'12"20

SABBATINI ALESSANDRA

26-05-2013

12'53"00

SESENA BARBARA

27-05-2012

12'30"60

BONACINI MONICA

21-05-2017

12'30"70

PEZZOTTA MANUELA

21-05-2017

17'08"60

GRANATO DANIELA

27-05-2012

50FA

30"50

D'ANGELI EUGENIA

01-02-2015

31"10

BONETTI VALERIA

05-04-2009

30"80

BONETTI VALERIA

04-11-2012

31"10

SALA GIORGIA

14-01-2007

32"00

FICARELLI LIA

19-01-2014

33"30

DALLARI ANNARITA

27-05-2012

34"30

TORBOLI LORENA

25-05-2014

33"50

VACCHI CLAUDIA

07-02-2016

59"40

CASAROSA PAOLA

02-04-2017

100FA

1'07"40

GHIRARDINI ALISSA

21-05-2017

1'06"80

D'ANGELI EUGENIA

23-03-2014

1'14"10

PRIMO ELISABETTA

01-04-2012

1'16"70

VILLA MANUELA

06-02-2011

1'15"60

PEZZI STEFANIA

05-06-2016

1'17"30

TORBOLI LORENA

06-02-2011

1'19"90

TORBOLI LORENA

24-11-2013

1'37"90

JAHNEL ANDREA

02-12-2012

50DO

32"50

D'ANGELI EUGENIA

01-02-2015

31"20

D'ANGELI EUGENIA

23-03-2014

34"50

MFUTA ELENACIONI

24-11-2013

32"63

BONETTI VALERIA

15-01-2017

35"40

GIOVANARDI MANUELA

14-01-2007

35"76

GAITI GIULIANA

15-01-2017

40"10

SMITH LUCY CLAIRE

29-03-2015

35"40

FERRI FRANCESCA

06-03-2016

1'03"75

BONACINI FRANCESCA

26-11-2017

47"10

CASAROSA PAOLA

05-03-2017

100DO

1'08"80

D'ANGELI EUGENIA

22-02-2015

1'12"00

BERNI SAMANTHA

10-02-2013

1'14"30

BONETTI VALERIA

06-11-2011

1'13"40

BONETTI VALERIA

17-01-2016

1'18"00

SALA GIORGIA

15-11-2009

1'20"30

GIOVANARDI MANUELA

23-11-2008

1'30"90

SESENA BARBARA

02-04-2017

1'22"50

FERRI FRANCESCA

17-01-2016

1'41"60

CASAROSA PAOLA

02-04-2017

200DO

2'42"80

ZANOTTI FRANCESCA

18-03-2012

2'45"40

GIUNTINI BEATRICE

18-03-2012

2'51"10

MARTINELLI CARLOTTA

18-03-2012

2'50"20

PASSERI ROSITA

18-04-2010

2'51"80

GIOVANARDI MANUELA

24-02-2008

3'12"90

SESENA BARBARA

18-03-2012

3'34"80

GUALTIERI GRAZIA

18-03-2012

50RA

37"80

FORTINI FRANCESCA

01-04-2012

34"40

NASI NICOLE

24-05-2015

37"30

LONGARI GIULIA

26-05-2013

37"10

SALA GIORDANA

19-11-2006

38"60

GIOVANARDI MANUELA

25-11-2007

40"20

MONTARULI ELENA

18-01-2009

38"10

VACCHI CLAUDIA

09-03-2014

38"80

VACCHI CLAUDIA

17-01-2016

48"75

BEVINI PAOLA

26-11-2017

49"90

BEVINI PAOLA

02-04-2017

100RA

1'30"60

MONTICELLI ANNA

29-11-2015

1'18"60

NASI NICOLE

30-11-2014

1'20"70

BENETTI SHARON

27-11-2016

1'25"70

PRIMO ELISABETTA

29-11-2015

1'24"50

FICARELLI LIA

23-03-2014

1'26"80

GIOVANARDI MANUELA

05-04-2009

1'27"10

VACCHI CLAUDIA

10-03-2013

1'35"20

BIANCHI ELENA

27-11-2016

2'18"60

BARCHETTA ISABELLA

29-11-2015

200RA

3'35"30

CASTALDINI ANNA

11-03-2007

3'07"60

BALBONI FEDERICA

11-03-2007

3'40"20

BOVINA FLAVIA

11-03-2007

3'24"40

SANTINI FEDERICA

11-03-2007

3'11"00

GIOVANARDI MANUELA

11-03-2007

3'39"30

BIANCHI ELENA

11-03-2007

3'23"70

NORA ANGELA

11-03-2007

100MI

1'14"20

D'ANGELI EUGENIA

30-11-2014

1'12"50

FERRARI ALICE

14-01-2018

1'13"10

BONETTI VALERIA

19-01-2014

1'13"60

BONETTI VALERIA

29-11-2015

1'14"00

FICARELLI LIA

19-01-2014

1'16"60

FICARELLI LIA

14-01-2018

1'16"00

VACCHI CLAUDIA

09-03-2014

1'20"30

FERRI FRANCESCA

29-11-2015

1'41"70

BEVINI PAOLA

14-01-2018

1'43"50

BEVINI PAOLA

27-11-2016

200MI

2'49"10

BULGARELLI MONIA

02-04-2017

2'38"10

BERNI SAMANTHA

10-03-2013

2'47"20

PRIMO ELISABETTA

02-12-2012

2'45"80

PRIMO ELISABETTA

06-03-2016

2'43"80

FICARELLI LIA

24-11-2013

3'02"40

SANTINI FEDERICA

15-01-2017

2'46"80

VACCHI CLAUDIA

23-03-2014

2'48"70

VACCHI CLAUDIA

06-03-2016

3'40"50

BEVINI PAOLA

02-04-2017

SEN M20 M25 M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 OVER

FEMALE, 50 meters Bullet arrow up

SEN M20 M25 M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 OVER
50SL

29"80

DAVOLIO ERICA

19-03-2017

29"00

NASI NICOLE

19-04-2015

30"00

SALVATORE MARA

22-04-2007

29"00

PARRILLO ANNACHIARA

04-03-2018

30"80

PEZZI STEFANIA

19-03-2017

31"50

SPAGGIARI ELENA

14-04-2013

31"00

VACCHI CLAUDIA

19-04-2015

30"10

FERRI FRANCESCA

17-04-2016

36"80

BEVINI PAOLA

04-03-2018

35"90

BEVINI PAOLA

19-03-2017

100SL

1'05"90

GUIZZARDI GIULIA

23-05-2010

1'08"00

GIUNTINI BEATRICE

23-05-2010

1'08"00

SCRIVANI MARIA TERESA

24-05-2009

1'14"80

FORONI VALENTINA

23-05-2010

1'11"30

CHIERICI ALMA

24-05-2009

1'12"80

MONTARULI ELENA

24-05-2009

1'25"80

BEVINI PAOLA

23-05-2010

1'50"10

CASTELLI CRISTINA

24-05-2009

1'35"20

ALIFFI LUCIA

23-05-2010

200SL

2'18"10

BERNI SAMANTHA

14-04-2013

2'31"80

GIUNTINI BEATRICE

06-04-2014

2'32"10

ZACCARIA MARTINA

06-04-2014

2'51"70

FIORI SILVIA

14-04-2013

2'58"90

SANTINI FEDERICA

14-04-2013

2'37"40

VACCHI CLAUDIA

14-04-2013

3'09"20

BEVINI PAOLA

14-04-2013

400SL

5'17"10

ZANOTTI FRANCESCA

29-04-2012

5'13"40

COCCOLINI BENEDETTA

19-04-2015

5'22"90

BUDASSI VALENTINA

17-04-2016

5'46"70

GIROLIMETTI GRETA

04-03-2018

5'32"20

PEZZI STEFANIA

19-03-2017

6'18"70

SESENA BARBARA

29-04-2012

5'34"80

TORBOLI LORENA

19-04-2015

5'28"40

VACCHI CLAUDIA

17-04-2016

6'29"50

BEVINI PAOLA

04-03-2018

6'30"30

BEVINI PAOLA

19-03-2017

800SL

10'21"30

BERNI SAMANTHA

14-04-2013

11'37"20

VANNUCCI ELEONORA

06-04-2014

12'11"50

ZACCARIA MARTINA

14-04-2013

12'40"90

SABBATINI ALESSANDRA

14-04-2013

13'26"30

SESENA BARBARA

14-04-2013

13'01"80

PEZZOTTA MANUELA

06-04-2014

13'31"80

JAHNEL ANDREA

06-04-2014

50FA

30"50

NASI NICOLE

17-04-2011

33"00

GIUNTINI BEATRICE

23-05-2010

30"50

BONETTI VALERIA

17-04-2011

32"70

VILLA MANUELA

23-05-2010

36"30

MATVIYEVSKA MARYNA

24-05-2009

33"90

MONTARULI ELENA

24-05-2009

34"60

VACCHI CLAUDIA

17-04-2011

47"40

BEVINI PAOLA

17-04-2011

1'05"30

GRANATO DANIELA

23-05-2010

100FA

1'19"30

BERTOLI AMBRA

22-04-2007

1'29"30

TOSI ELENA

25-05-2008

1'33"60

SEMI MARIA

25-05-2008

1'10"30

SALA GIORGIA

22-04-2007

1'28"70

MONTARULI ELENA

25-05-2008

1'38"50

BOSCHI ROBERTA

25-05-2008

1'29"00

MONTAGNANI SIMONA

25-05-2008

50DO

35"60

PESCATORE FRANCESCA

23-05-2010

35"70

MFUTA ELENACIONI

29-04-2012

35"70

SCRIVANI MARIA TERESA

24-05-2009

36"00

PASSERI ROSITA

23-05-2010

39"00

VILLA MANUELA

29-04-2012

37"50

GIOVANARDI MANUELA

24-05-2009

43"10

MONTAGNANI SIMONA

24-05-2009

44"50

MANNI GRAZIANA

24-05-2009

1'02"90

BARCHETTA ISABELLA

29-04-2012

100DO

1'11"80

D'ANGELI EUGENIA

19-04-2015

1'12"20

CIARLANTE BEATRICE

17-04-2016

1'20"10

CERCHIA CONSUELO

19-03-2017

1'14"80

BONETTI VALERIA

19-04-2015

1'20"00

GIOVANARDI MANUELA

22-04-2007

1'21"70

GAITI GIULIANA

19-03-2017

1'29"70

SESENA BARBARA

19-03-2017

1'19"60

FERRI FRANCESCA

17-04-2016

2'13"80

BONACINI FRANCESCA

04-03-2018

1'45"90

CASAROSA PAOLA

19-03-2017

200DO

2'50"70

ZANOTTI FRANCESCA

17-04-2011

2'48"60

DANI ELENA

17-04-2011

3'16"70

GANDOLFI GIORGIA

17-04-2011

3'13"20

LANCELLOTTI GLORIA

17-04-2011

3'18"40

SANTINI FEDERICA

17-04-2011

3'18"10

SESENA BARBARA

17-04-2011

3'42"50

CASAROSA PAOLA

17-04-2011

50RA

50"90

BOSCO MARIA RITA

06-04-2014

39"70

CAMPISI VERONICA

14-04-2013

38"70

LONGARI GIULIA

14-04-2013

42"90

GIRALDI MARIA FRANCESCA

06-04-2014

40"30

FICARELLI LIA

14-04-2013

39"60

SPAGGIARI ELENA

14-04-2013

40"60

VACCHI CLAUDIA

14-04-2013

48"90

JAHNEL ANDREA

06-04-2014

100RA

1'16"90

NASI NICOLE

17-04-2011

1'19"50

NASI NICOLE

19-04-2015

1'26"40

GHEDINI GIULIA

19-03-2017

1'28"40

PRIMO ELISABETTA

17-04-2016

1'26"40

GIOVANARDI MANUELA

25-05-2008

1'26"20

SPAGGIARI ELENA

29-04-2012

1'28"30

SPAGGIARI ELENA

19-03-2017

1'31"10

VACCHI CLAUDIA

17-04-2016

2'04"10

POLI MARIA PIA

25-05-2008

200MI

2'40"30

MARTELLI FRANCESCA

23-05-2010

2'50"90

DANI ELENA

17-04-2011

2'53"30

PRIMO ELISABETTA

29-04-2012

2'52"10

SALA GIORGIA

25-05-2008

2'59"70

GIOVANARDI MANUELA

22-04-2007

3'18"30

VANNUCCI PAOLA

23-05-2010

2'57"10

VACCHI CLAUDIA

17-04-2011

3'27"60

JAHNEL ANDREA

29-04-2012

4'07"10

ROMANI EUGENIA

25-05-2008

400MI

7'03"90

SEMI MARIA

24-05-2009

6'58"70

LANCELLOTTI GLORIA

24-05-2009

8'21"60

ROMANI EUGENI

24-05-2009

SEN M20 M25 M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 OVER