%>

Calendar Circuito italiano supermaster FIN 2018/2019

Meeting Date Warm up Begin Session events Swimming
Dicembre 2018
  2° Trofeo Città di Belluno 16-12-2018 (*) 08:00 09:00 50BT, 100BR, 100BK, 50FS, 400IM, 4x50FS (Mix.Rel.) Belluno (8x25)
13:00 14:00 4x50MX (Rel.), 50BR, 50BK, 100BT, 200FS
  7° Trofeo Coopernuoto 16-12-2018 (*) 07:45 08:30 400FS, 50BR, 100BT, 50BK, 100FS, 4x50MX (Mix.Rel.) PARMA (8x25)
13:30 14:30 100BR, 50FS, 200FS, 50BT, 100IM, 4x50FS (Rel.)
  20° Meeting degli Auguri 16-12-2018 (*) 08:00 08:45 400FS, 100BT, 50BK, 100BR, 50FS, 4x50MX (Rel.) LIVORNO (8x25)
14:15 15:00 200FS, 50BT, 100BK, 50BR, 100FS, 200IM
  12° Meeting SNEF 15-12-2018 (*) 08:30 09:30 400FS, 50BR, 50BK, 200IM SONDRIO (8x25)
13:45 14:45 200BR, 50FS, 50BT, 100FS, 4x50MX (Rel.)
  10° Memorial Brunelleschi 15-12-2018 (*) 13:45 14:30 50BT, 100BK, 50BR, 100FS, 4x50FS (Mix.Rel.) OSTIA (8x25)
16-12-2018 (*) 08:15 09:30 100BT, 50BK, 100BR, 50FS, 100IM, 4x50MX (Mix.Rel.)
  4° Trofeo Sprint di Chiavari 09-12-2018 08:15 09:00 200FS, 50BK, 50FS, 100BR, 100BT, 4x50MX (Rel.), 100BK, 100FS, 50BR, 50BT, 100IM, 4x50FS (Rel.) CHIAVARI (8x25)
  15° Trofeo Città  di Riccione 08-12-2018 07:10 07:45 1500FS, 100BT, 200BR, 4x50FS (Rel.) RICCIONE (10x50)
13:25 14:00 400IM, 200FS, 50BT, 100BR, 50BK, 4x50MX (Mix.Rel.)
09-12-2018 07:10 07:45 800FS, 100FS, 200BT, 100BK, 4x50MX (Rel.)
13:25 14:00 400FS, 50FS, 200BK, 50BR, 200IM, 4x50FS (Mix.Rel.)
  6° Trofeo Mercatino di Bolzano 07-12-2018 (*) 10:00 11:00 400IM, 200BR, 100BK, 100BT, 100FS, 100IM, 100BR, 200BK, 50BT, 200FS, 4x50FS (Mix.Rel.), 4x50FS (Rel.), 1500FS BOLZANO (8x25)
  22° Trofeo Rovigo Nuoto 02-12-2018 08:00 09:00 100FS, 50BT, 200IM, 100BK ROVIGO (8x25)
14:30 4x50MX (Mix.Rel.), 4x50FS (Rel.), 200FS, 50BR
  2° Trofeo Citta` tra i due mari 02-12-2018 08:30 09:30 400FS, 50BR, 50BT, 100IM, 100FS, 4x50FS (Rel.) CATANZARO (6x25)
14:30 15:30 200FS, 50BK, 100BR, 50FS, 100BK, 4x50MX (Rel.)
  2 giorni di cloro 02-12-2018 08:30 09:00 400FS, 50BT PALERMO (8x50)
13:30 14:00 50BK, 50BR, 50FS
  15° Trofeo Città  di Tortona 02-12-2018 08:00 09:00 400FS, 100BT, 100BK, 100BR, 50FS TORTONA (8x25)
14:00 15:00 200BK, 50BT, 50BR, 100FS, 50BK, 100IM, 4x50FS (Rel.)
  1° Memorial Enzo Feoli 02-12-2018 08:00 08:45 200FS, 50BT, 200IM, 50BK, 50FS, 4x100FS (Mix.Rel.) CIVITAVECCHIA (8x25)
14:00 15:00 200BK, 100IM, 100FS, 4x50FS (Mix.Rel.)
Novembre 2018
  14° Trofeo Città di Massarosa 25-11-2018 08:00 09:00 200IM, 50FS, 50BR, 4x50FS (Mix.Rel.) MASSAROSA (6x25)
13:30 14:30 50BT, 50BK, 100FS, 100IM
  1° Sardinia in Water 25-11-2018 (*) 15:30 16:30 50BK, 50FS, 100BT, 200BR, 100IM, 200BK, 100FS, 4x50FS (Rel.) CAGLIARI (8x25)
  5° Trofeo Flegreo 24-11-2018 08:00 09:15 400FS, 200BK, 4x50MX (Mix.Rel.), 100FS, 100BR, 200IM, 100BT, 50BK, 50BR, 200FS, 4x50FS (Mix.Rel.) POZZUOLI (8x25)
25-11-2018 08:00 09:15 50FS, 50BT, 200BR, 4x50FS (Rel.), 100BK, 100IM, 4x50MX (Rel.)
  36° Trofeo Città  di Vimercate 24-11-2018 14:00 15:00 50FS, 50BK, 4x50FS (Rel.), 400FS MILANO (8x25)
25-11-2018 08:00 09:00 100IM, 200FS, 50BR, 100BK, 200BT, 4x50FS (Mix.Rel.)
14:00 15:00 200IM, 50BT, 100BR, 200BK, 100FS, 4x50MX (Mix.Rel.)
  3° Meeting Olgiata 20.12 18-11-2018 08:00 08:45 50BT, 100BK, 50BR, 100FS, 200IM, 400FS, 4x50FS (Mix.Rel.) ROMA (10x25)
13:30 14:30 200FS, 100BR, 50BK, 100BT, 50FS, 4x50FS (Rel.)
  24° Trofeo Città di Rapallo 18-11-2018 08:30 09:15 400FS, 50BR, 50BK, 100BR, 50FS, 4x50FS (Rel.) RAPALLO (8x25)
14:00 15:00 100IM, 200BT, 200IM, 100FS, 50BT, 200FS, 4x50MX (Rel.)
  6° Trofeo Leonessa d'Italia 18-11-2018 08:00 09:00 200FS, 50BR, 100BT, 50FS, 4x50FS (Mix.Rel.) BRESCIA (10x25)
14:00 15:00 100IM, 50BK, 100BR, 50BT, 100FS

Displaying meetings 61 - 80 of 88 in total
Note: starred dates (*) and meetings without time scheduling should be considered as not confirmed